Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 13th September 2009

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Milton Keynes RC

CRA Womens Eights

 5) Champion of the Thames────────────────────────────────┐
                                                          │                            
 6) X Press BC───────────────┐                            ├────────────────────────────
                             ├────────────────────────────┘ Race 199 17:34             
 7) Milton Keynes RC (Mills)─┘ Race 146 15:08             

Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 46) Milton Keynes RC (Rivett)───┐                                
                                 ├────────────────────────────────
 47) Peterborough City (Wallace)─┘ Race 157 15:39                 

Womens Novice Coxed Fours

 48) Peterborough/Newcastle─────┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 49) Northampton (Stacey)───────┘ Race 64 11:23                 │                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 50) Guildford RC (Butling)─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 127 14:16                │                               
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 51) X Press BC (Savory)────────────────────────────────────────┐                               │ Race 186 16:58                
                                                                │                               │
 52) Milton Keynes RC (Wilson)──┐                               ├───────────────────────────────┘
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘ Race 129 14:22                
 53) Maidstone Invicta (Macham)─┘ Race 66 11:28                 

Mixed Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours

 57) Milton Keynes RC (Gray)──────────────────────────────┐
                                                          │                            
 58) St Neots RC (Staddon)───┐                            ├────────────────────────────
                             ├────────────────────────────┘ Race 187 17:01             
 59) X Press BC (Goyder)─────┘ Race 123 14:05             

Junior 18 Quads

 62) Milton Keynes RC (Woodruff)──────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                  │                                
 63) Hollowell/Nines/Ely─────────┐                                ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ Race 159 15:44                 
 64) Durham School (Tognarelli)──┘ Race 119 13:54                 

Mixed Intermediate 3 Quad Sculls

 65) Milton Keynes RC (Heywood)─┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 66) Guildford RC (Wehrens)─────┘ Race 116 13:46                │                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 67) Weybridge RC (Beagley)─────┐                               │ Race 184 16:53                
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 68) Cantabrigian (Ashford)─────┘ Race 120 13:57                

Veteran C Double Sculls

 98) Milton Keynes RC (Gilet/Heywood)─────┐                                         
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 99) Poplar Blackwall (Humphrey/Milligan)─┘ Race 138 14:46                          │                                         
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 100) X Press BC (Cooper/Oldak)───────────┐                                         │ Race 193 17:18                          
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 101) Rob Roy BC (Parkhouse/Meadows)──────┘ Race 132 14:30                          

Junior 18 Double Sculls

 107) Peterborough City (Piper/Greenway)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 108) Milton Keynes RC (Engledow/Woodruff)────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 91 12:37                            │                                          
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 109) Northampton (Davies/Bates)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 171 16:17                           
                                                                                      │                                          │
 110) Royal Docks RC (Stephens/Naveda)─────┐                                          ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 101 13:05                           
 111) Milton Keynes RC (Davies/Tucker)─────┘ Race 35 10:03                            

Junior 18 Sculls

 202) Kings School Rochester BC (McLarney)────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 203) Milton Keynes RC (Woodruff)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 50 10:44                            │                                          
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 204) Peterborough City (Rippon)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 110 13:29                           │
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘                                          │
 205) Milton Keynes RC (Engledow)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 52 10:50                                                                       │                                          
                                                                                                                                                                            ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 206) Weybridge RC (Coxhead)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                                     │ Race 183 16:50                           
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │
 207) Beccles RC (Earl)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 56 11:01                            │                                          │
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 208) Royal Docks RC (Stephens)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 112 13:35                           
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 209) Northampton (Bates)──────────────────┐                                          │ Race 53 10:53                            
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 210) Milton Keynes RC (Tucker)────────────┘ Race 13 09:03                            

Junior 17 Sculls

 211) Northampton (Tanqueray)───────────────────────────────────┐                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 212) Royal Docks RC (Naveda)───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 149 15:17                │                               
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 213) Milton Keynes RC (Davies)─────────────────────────────────┐                               │ Race 210 18:04                
                                                                │                               │
 214) Cambridge 99 (Mitchell)───┐                               ├───────────────────────────────┘
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘ Race 145 15:06                
 215) Deben RC (Lawrence)───────┘ Race 65 11:26