Cambridge Autumn Regatta
Sunday 13th September 2009
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Draw for Milton Keynes RC
0CRA Women's Eights
5) Champion of the Thames────────────────────────────┐
│
6) X Press BC─────────────┐ ├──────────────────────────
├──────────────────────────┘ Race 199 17:34
7) Milton Keynes (Mills)──┘ Race 146 15:08
0Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours
46) Milton Keynes (Rivett)──────┐
├────────────────────────────────
47) Peterborough City (Wallace)─┘ Race 157 15:39
0Womens Novice Coxed Fours
48) Peterborough/Newcastle─────┐
├───────────────────────────────┐
49) Northampton (Stacey)───────┘ Race 64 11:23 │
├───────────────────────────────┐
50) Guildford RC (Butling)─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 127 14:16 │
├───────────────────────────────
51) X Press BC (Savory)────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 186 16:58
│ │
52) Milton Keynes (Wilson)─────┐ ├───────────────────────────────┘
├───────────────────────────────┘ Race 129 14:22
53) Maidstone Invicta (Macham)─┘ Race 66 11:28
0Mixed Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours
57) Milton Keynes (Gray)─────────────────────────────┐
│
58) St Neots RC (Staddon)─┐ ├──────────────────────────
├──────────────────────────┘ Race 187 17:01
59) X Press BC (Goyder)───┘ Race 123 14:05
0Junior 18 Quads
62) Milton Keynes (Woodruff)───────────────────────────────────┐
│
63) Hollowell/Nines/Ely────────┐ ├───────────────────────────────
├───────────────────────────────┘ Race 159 15:44
64) Durham School (Tognarelli)─┘ Race 119 13:54
0Mixed Intermediate 3 Quad Sculls
65) Milton Keynes (Heywood)─┐
├────────────────────────────┐
66) Guildford RC (Wehrens)──┘ Race 116 13:46 │
├────────────────────────────
67) Weybridge RC (Beagley)──┐ │ Race 184 16:53
├────────────────────────────┘
68) Cantabrigian (Ashford)──┘ Race 120 13:57
0Veteran C Double Sculls
98) Milton Keynes (Gilet/Heywood)───────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
99) Poplar Blackwall RC (Humphrey/Milligan)─┘ Race 138 14:46 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────
100) X Press BC (Cooper/Oldak)──────────────┐ │ Race 193 17:18
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
101) Rob Roy (Parkhouse/Meadows)────────────┘ Race 132 14:30
0Junior 18 Double Sculls
107) Peterborough City (Piper/Greenway)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────────┐
108) Milton Keynes (Engledow/Woodruff)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 91 12:37 │
├────────────────────────────────────────
109) Northampton (Davies/Bates)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 171 16:17
│ │
110) Royal Docks RC (Stephens/Naveda)───┐ ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
├────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 101 13:05
111) Milton Keynes (Davies/Tucker)──────┘ Race 35 10:03
0Junior 18 Sculls
202) Kings School Rochester BC (McLarney)────────────────────────────────────────────┐
├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
203) Milton Keynes (Woodruff)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 50 10:44 │
├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
204) Peterborough City (Rippon)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 110 13:29 │
├──────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
205) Milton Keynes (Engledow)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 52 10:50 │
├──────────────────────────────────────────
206) Weybridge RC (Coxhead)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 183 16:50
├──────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
207) Beccles RC (Earl)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 56 11:01 │ │
├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
208) Royal Docks RC (Stephens)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 112 13:35
├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
209) Northampton (Bates)──────────────────┐ │ Race 53 10:53
├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
210) Milton Keynes (Tucker)───────────────┘ Race 13 09:03
0Junior 17 Sculls
211) Northampton (Tanqueray)───────────────────────────────┐
├─────────────────────────────┐
212) Royal Docks RC (Naveda)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 149 15:17 │
├─────────────────────────────
213) Milton Keynes (Davies)────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 210 18:04
│ │
214) Cambridge 99 (Mitchell)─┐ ├─────────────────────────────┘
├─────────────────────────────┘ Race 145 15:06
215) Deben (Lawrence)────────┘ Race 65 11:26