Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 13th September 2009

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Nottingham RC

Junior 14 Double Sculls

 123) Sudbury RC (Stock/Cook)──────────────────┐                                              
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 124) Peterborough City (Hart/Marshall)────────┘ Race 41 10:20                                │                                              
                                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 125) Nottingham (McLardy/Parnell)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 97 12:54                                │
                                                                                                                                             │                                              
 126) Champion of the Thames (Haynes/Wheatley)─┐                                                                                             ├──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │ Race 177 16:34                               
 127) Broxbourne RC (Stride/Carter)────────────┘ Race 42 10:22                                │                                              │
                                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 128) St Ives RC (Cook/Gawin)──────────────────┐                                              │ Race 102 13:07                               
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 129) Peterborough City (Veal─Gray/Richardson)─┘ Race 43 10:25                                

Junior 14 Sculls

 231) Nottingham (McLardy)────────────┐                                     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 232) St Neots RC (Page)──────────────┘ Race 16 09:11                       │                                     
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 233) Peterborough City (Manganiello)───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 54 10:55                       │                                     
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 234) Weybridge RC (Jeffries)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ Race 113 13:38                      │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
 235) Peterborough City (Codd)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 55 10:58                                                             │                                     
                                                                                                                                                        ├─────────────────────────────────────
 236) Rob Roy BC (Nielsen)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                           │ Race 185 16:56                      
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
 237) Peterborough City (Hayes)───────┐                                     │ Race 57 11:04                       │                                     │
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │                                     │
 238) St Ives RC (Gawin)──────────────┘ Race 6 08:43                                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                                  │ Race 114 13:40                      
 239) Royal Docks RC (Naveda)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 240) Peterborough City (Wells)───────┐                                     │ Race 58 11:06                       
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 241) Nottingham (Parnell)────────────┘ Race 7 08:46