Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 13th September 2009

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Weybridge RC

Mixed Intermediate 3 Quad Sculls

 65) Milton Keynes RC (Heywood)─┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 66) Guildford RC (Wehrens)─────┘ Race 116 13:46                │                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 67) Weybridge RC (Beagley)─────┐                               │ Race 184 16:53                
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 68) Cantabrigian (Ashford)─────┘ Race 120 13:57                

Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 83) Durham School (Evans/Smith)────────────┐                                           
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 84) Broxbourne RC (Mould/Jenkins)──────────┘ Race 20 09:22                             │                                           
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 85) Cantabrigian (McBirnie/Ouroussoff)─────┐                                           │ Race 77 11:59                             │
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘                                           │
 86) Hollowell/Nines (Mitchell/Webb)────────┘ Race 25 09:36                                                                         │                                           
                                                                                                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────
 87) Champion of the Thames (Jones/Corbett)─┐                                                                                       │ Race 144 15:03                            
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │
 88) Weybridge RC (Bolding/Beagley)─────────┘ Race 26 09:38                             │                                           │
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 89) Beccles RC (Halton─Farrow/Banham)──────┐                                           │ Race 71 11:42                             
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 90) Broxbourne RC (Goodwin/Wyatt)──────────┘ Race 21 09:25                             

Junior 17 Double Sculls

 112) Weybridge RC (Needham/Styles)─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                            │                                     
 113) Deben RC (Lawrence/Anscombe)────┐                                     ├─────────────────────────────────────
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 208 17:59                      
 114) Durham School (Evans/Holbrough)─┘ Race 130 14:24                      

Junior 16 Double Sculls

 115) Northampton (O Neill/Millett)─────────────┐                                               
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 116) Rob Roy BC (Murphy/Higginbottom)──────────┘ Race 22 09:27                                 │                                               
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 117) Weybridge RC (Jeffries/Meyer)─────────────┐                                               │ Race 81 12:10                                 │
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
 118) Sudbury RC (Jones/Clayden)────────────────┘ Race 23 09:30                                                                                 │                                               
                                                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────
 119) Kings School Rochester BC (Hall/Galloway)─┐                                                                                               │ Race 156 15:36                                
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │
 120) Hollowell/Isle of Ely (Hughes/Mitchell)───┘ Race 24 09:33                                 │                                               │
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 121) Peterborough City (Lunn/Fox)──────────────┐                                               │ Race 78 12:01                                 
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 122) Northampton (Salt/Tuck)───────────────────┘ Race 14 09:05                                 

Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 134) Weybridge RC (Bolding/Price)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                            │                                     
 135) Broxbourne RC (Gentle/McKellar)─┐                                     ├─────────────────────────────────────
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 131 14:27                      
 136) Globe RC (Partridge/Jaques)─────┘ Race 73 11:48                       

Womens Novice Double Sculls

 137) Rob Roy BC (Dowding/Bakra)──────────┐                                         
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 138) Beccles RC (Banham/Bateson)─────────┘ Race 27 09:41                           │                                         
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 139) St Neots RC (Brown/Hardwicke)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 82 12:12                           │
                                                                                                                              │                                         
 140) Northampton (Butler/Miller)─────────┐                                                                                   ├─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │ Race 168 16:09                          
 141) Peterborough City (Lamming/Knowles)─┘ Race 28 09:44                           │                                         │
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 142) Deben RC (Chittock/Shire)───────────┐                                         │ Race 90 12:34                           
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 143) Weybridge RC (Shanks/Cocks)─────────┘ Race 29 09:47                           

Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 149) Royal Docks RC (Curthoys/Dampster)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │                                        
 150) Sudbury RC (Adams/King)────────────┐                                        ├────────────────────────────────────────
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 154 15:30                         
 151) Weybridge RC (Coxhead/Miller)──────┘ Race 79 12:04                          

Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

 152) Weybridge RC (Morris/Dyer)─────────────┐                                            
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 153) Peterborough City (Swain/Macfarlane)───┘ Race 12 09:00                              │                                            
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 154) Broxbourne RC (Mould/Taylor)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 59 11:09                              │
                                                                                                                                       │                                            
 155) St Ives RC (Enticknap/Milner)──────────┐                                                                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │ Race 141 14:55                             
 156) Champion of the Thames (Emond/Stewart)─┘ Race 17 09:14                              │                                            │
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 157) Sudbury RC (Adams/Lockyer)─────────────┐                                            │ Race 68 11:34                              
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 158) Peterborough City (Phillips/Lawless)───┘ Race 18 09:16                              

Mixed Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 163) Broxbourne RC (Goodwin/Gentle)─┐                                    
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 164) Weybridge RC (Bolding/Kirk)────┘ Race 87 12:26                      │                                    
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────
 165) Broxbourne RC (McKellar/Moody)─┐                                    │ Race 142 14:57                     
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 166) Weybridge RC (Bolding/Price)───┘ Race 85 12:21                      

Junior 18 Sculls

 202) Kings School Rochester BC (McLarney)────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 203) Milton Keynes RC (Woodruff)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 50 10:44                            │                                          
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 204) Peterborough City (Rippon)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 110 13:29                           │
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘                                          │
 205) Milton Keynes RC (Engledow)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 52 10:50                                                                       │                                          
                                                                                                                                                                            ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 206) Weybridge RC (Coxhead)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                                     │ Race 183 16:50                           
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │
 207) Beccles RC (Earl)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 56 11:01                            │                                          │
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 208) Royal Docks RC (Stephens)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 112 13:35                           
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 209) Northampton (Bates)──────────────────┐                                          │ Race 53 10:53                            
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 210) Milton Keynes RC (Tucker)────────────┘ Race 13 09:03                            

Junior 16 Sculls

 216) Durham School (McQuillan)──┐                                
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐
 217) Northampton (Salt)─────────┘ Race 2 08:32                   │                                
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 218) Beccles RC (Loftus)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 51 10:47                  │                                
                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────┐
 219) Peterborough City (Taylor)──────────────────────────────────┐                                │ Race 105 13:16                 │
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘                                │
 220) Weybridge RC (Keenes)───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 47 10:36                                                   │                                
                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────
 221) Rob Roy BC (Higginbottom)───────────────────────────────────┐                                                                 │ Race 181 16:45                 
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐                                │
 222) St Ives RC (Lilley)────────┐                                │ Race 48 10:39                  │                                │
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘                                │                                │
 223) Rob Roy BC (Murphy)────────┘ Race 4 08:38                                                    ├────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                   │ Race 106 13:18                 
 224) Northampton (Tuck)──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                │
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘
 225) Peterborough City (Boyle)──┐                                │ Race 49 10:42                  
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 226) Durham School (Bartlett)───┘ Race 5 08:41                   

Junior 15 Sculls

 227) Kings School Rochester BC (Hall)─┐                                      
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 228) Weybridge RC (Capel)─────────────┘ Race 89 12:32                        │                                      
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────
 229) Cantabrigian (Ashford)───────────┐                                      │ Race 167 16:06                       
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 230) Royal Docks RC (Keech)───────────┘ Race 88 12:29                        

Junior 14 Sculls

 231) Nottingham (McLardy)────────────┐                                     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 232) St Neots RC (Page)──────────────┘ Race 16 09:11                       │                                     
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 233) Peterborough City (Manganiello)───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 54 10:55                       │                                     
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 234) Weybridge RC (Jeffries)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ Race 113 13:38                      │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
 235) Peterborough City (Codd)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 55 10:58                                                             │                                     
                                                                                                                                                        ├─────────────────────────────────────
 236) Rob Roy BC (Nielsen)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                           │ Race 185 16:56                      
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
 237) Peterborough City (Hayes)───────┐                                     │ Race 57 11:04                       │                                     │
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │                                     │
 238) St Ives RC (Gawin)──────────────┘ Race 6 08:43                                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                                  │ Race 114 13:40                      
 239) Royal Docks RC (Naveda)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 240) Peterborough City (Wells)───────┐                                     │ Race 58 11:06                       
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 241) Nottingham (Parnell)────────────┘ Race 7 08:46                        

Womens Novice Sculls

 252) Weybridge RC (Dailey)──────┐                                
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐
 253) Royal Docks RC (Chapman)───┘ Race 44 10:28                  │                                
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 254) Rob Roy BC (Gruendken)──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 104 13:13                 │
                                                                                                   │                                
 255) Norwich RC (Lister)────────┐                                                                 ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐                                │ Race 180 16:42                 
 256) Peterborough City (Scutts)─┘ Race 46 10:33                  │                                │
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘
 257) Sudbury RC (Brown)─────────┐                                │ Race 103 13:10                 
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 258) Weybridge RC (Shanks)──────┘ Race 45 10:31                  

Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 265) Weybridge RC (Dailey)────────────────┐                                          
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 266) Champion of the Thames (Emond)───────┘ Race 32 09:55                            │                                          
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 267) Northampton (Tanqueray)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 84 12:18                            │
                                                                                                                                 │                                          
 268) St Ives RC (Milner)──────────────────┐                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 169 16:12                           
 269) Kings School Rochester BC (Nicholls)─┘ Race 33 09:58                            │                                          │
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 270) Yare RC (Evans)──────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 83 12:15                            
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 271) Weybridge RC (Fisher)────────────────┘ Race 34 10:00