Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 13th September 2009

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Yare RC

Veteran B Sculls

 189) Bedford RC (Robb)─────────────────────────────┐
                                                    │                         
 190) Yare RC (Mulvany)───┐                         ├─────────────────────────
                          ├─────────────────────────┘ Race 160 15:47          
 191) St Ives RC (Gilbey)─┘ Race 80 12:07           

Veteran C Sculls

 192) Northampton (Tanqueray)────────┐                                    
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 193) Deben RC (Earnshaw)────────────┘ Race 19 09:19                      │                                    
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 194) Cantabrigian (Richardson)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 76 11:56                      │                                    
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 195) Yare RC (Postlethwaite)─────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ Race 150 15:19                     
                                                                          │                                    │
 196) Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin)────┐                                    ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 75 11:53                      
 197) Champion of the Thames (Jones)─┘ Race 11 08:57                      

Intermediate 3 Sculls

 171) Staines BC (Tollett)────┐                             
                              ├─────────────────────────────┐
 172) Yare RC (Postlethwaite)─┘ Race 30 09:49               │                             
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────┐
 173) Guildford RC (Austen)─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 86 12:23               │                             
                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────
 174) Broxbourne RC (Moody)─────────────────────────────────┐                             │ Race 166 16:03              
                                                            │                             │
 175) Cambridge 99 (Bourret)──┐                             ├─────────────────────────────┘
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘ Race 96 12:51               
 176) Yare RC (Mulvany)───────┘ Race 31 09:52               

Womens Intermediate 1 Sculls

 245) Yare RC (Evans)────┐                        
                         ├────────────────────────
 246) Sudbury RC (Moule)─┘ Race 158 15:41         

Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 265) Weybridge RC (Dailey)────────────────┐                                          
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 266) Champion of the Thames (Emond)───────┘ Race 32 09:55                            │                                          
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 267) Northampton (Tanqueray)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 84 12:18                            │
                                                                                                                                 │                                          
 268) St Ives RC (Milner)──────────────────┐                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 169 16:12                           
 269) Kings School Rochester BC (Nicholls)─┘ Race 33 09:58                            │                                          │
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 270) Yare RC (Evans)──────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 83 12:15                            
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 271) Weybridge RC (Fisher)────────────────┘ Race 34 10:00