Hexham Regatta
Saturday 5th June 2010
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Click here to view the full Draw.
10) Novice Coxed Fours
10) St Hild & St Bede College BC (McLean)───────┐
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
11) Hatfield College BC (Beresford)─────────────┘ Race 1 09:00 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
12) St Marys College BC (Dixon)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 16 09:30 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
13) St Johns College (Dur) BC (Lake)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 32 10:02 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
14) Tees RC (Ronald)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 7 09:12 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
15) Collingwood College BC (Dur) (Brown)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 47 10:32 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ │
16) St Cuthberts Society (Salthouse)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 8 09:14 │ │ │
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
17) St Aidans (Dur) BC (Warner)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 23 09:44 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
18) Cambois Arc (Patterson)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 4 09:06 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────────
19) Hatfield College BC (Law)───────────────────┐ │ Race 65 11:08
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
20) Collingwood College BC (Dur) (Beckett)──────┘ Race 3 09:04 │ │
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
21) Butler College BC (Brook)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 18 09:34 │ │
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
22) Van Mildert College BC (Caster)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 33 10:04 │ │
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
23) University of Northumbria BC (Fletcher)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 5 09:08 │ │
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
24) Trevelyan College BC (Lumley)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 50 10:38
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
25) Collingwood College BC (Dur) (Cowan)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 9 09:16 │ │
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
26) St Johns College (Dur) BC (Sanchez Salgado)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 35 10:08
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
27) Hatfield College BC (Tarrant)───────────────┐ │ Race 19 09:36
├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
28) St Marys College BC (Grant)─────────────────┘ Race 2 09:02