St Neots Sprint Regatta

Sunday 27th July 2014

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

1) Intermediate 2 Eights

 1) London RC─────┐ London RC       
                  ├─────────────────┐
 2) Sudbury RC────┘ Default         │ London RC       
                                    ├─────────────────
 3) Star Club─────┐ Norwich RC      │ 1 1/4 lengths   
                  ├─────────────────┘
 4) Norwich RC────┘ 1 1/4 lengths   

2) Masters D/E/F Eights

 5) Maidstone Invicta (Humphris =D)─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                        │ Bedford RC (=F)                   
 6) Bedford RC (=F)─────────────────┐ Bedford RC (=F)                   ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                          
 7) Maidstone Invicta (Manning =E)──┘ 1 length                          

3) Womens Intermediate 3 Eights

 0) ─────────────────────────┐                            
                             ├────────────────────────────┐
 9) St Neots RC──────────────┘ Race 105 12:08             │ St Neots RC                
                                                          ├────────────────────────────┐
 10) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC──────────────────────────────┘ 3/4 length                 │
                                                                                       │ Cambridge 99/Chesterton    
 11) Devil's Elbow RC────────┐ Cambridge 99/Chesterton                                 ├────────────────────────────
                             ├────────────────────────────┐                            │ 3/4 length                 
 12) Cambridge 99/Chesterton─┘ 3/4 length                 │ Cambridge 99/Chesterton    │
                                                          ├────────────────────────────┘
 13) Lea Rowing Club─────────┐ Lea Rowing Club            │ 1 3/4 lengths              
                             ├────────────────────────────┘
 14) Star Club───────────────┘ Not Rowed Out              

4) Mixed Intermediate 2 Eights

 15) Boston Composite───────────────────────┐
                                            │ St Neots RC         
 16) Cygnet/Barnes────┐ St Neots RC         ├─────────────────────
                      ├─────────────────────┘ 1/2 length          
 17) St Neots RC──────┘ 2 lengths           

5) Mixed Intermediate 3 Eights

 18) Ancholme RC──────────────────────────┐
                                          │ London RC          
 19) London RC───────┐ London RC          ├────────────────────
                     ├────────────────────┘ 2 lengths          
 20) Lea Rowing Club─┘ 3/4 length         

6) Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours

 21) Norwich RC───────┐ Norwich RC          
                      ├─────────────────────┐
 22) Leicester RC─────┘ 1/3 length          │ Milton Keynes RC    
                                            ├─────────────────────
 23) Milton Keynes RC─┐ Milton Keynes RC    │ Disqualification    
                      ├─────────────────────┘
 24) Trent RC─────────┘ 3 feet              

7) Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 25) Leeds RC───────────────────┐ Leeds RC                      
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 26) Sudbury RC─────────────────┘ Default                       │ Curlew RC                     
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 27) Curlew RC──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                      │ Wolfson (Cam) BC              
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 28) Devil's Elbow RC───────────┐ Devil's Elbow RC                                              │ 3/4 length                    │
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐ Wolfson (Cam) BC              │                               │
 29) Peterborough City──────────┘ 3 feet                        ├───────────────────────────────┘                               │
                                                                │ 3 lengths                                                     │
 30) Wolfson (Cam) BC───────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                               │ Wolfson (Cam) BC              
                                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 31) Milton Keynes RC (Capp)────────────────────────────────────┐ London RC                                                     │ 1 1/4 lengths                 
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐                               │
 32) Doncaster Schools RA───────┐ London RC                     │ 2 1/2 lengths                 │                               │
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘                               │                               │
 33) London RC──────────────────┘ 3/4 length                                                    │ London RC                     │
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 34) Leicester RC───────────────┐ Milton Keynes RC (Whatley)                                    │ 1 foot                        
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐                               │
 35) Milton Keynes RC (Whatley)─┘ 4 lengths                     │ Milton Keynes RC (Whatley)    │
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 36) Star Club──────────────────┐ Star Club                     │ 4 lengths                     
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 37) Northampton────────────────┘ 1 length                      

8) Novice Coxed Fours

 38) St Neots RC────────────────────────────┐ St Neots RC         
                                            ├─────────────────────┐
 39) Leeds RC───────────────────────────────┘ 1 length            │ St Neots RC         
                                                                  ├─────────────────────
 40) Doncaster RC───────────────────────────┐                     │ 1 1/2 lengths       
                                            │ Burton Leander      │
 41) Milton Keynes RC─┐ Burton Leander      ├─────────────────────┘
                      ├─────────────────────┘ 1 length            
 42) Burton Leander───┘ Default             

9) Masters C/D Coxed Fours

 43) Milton Keynes RC (=C)─┐ Milton Keynes RC (=C)    
                           ├──────────────────────────┐
 44) Lea Rowing Club (=C)──┘ 2 lengths                │ St Neots RC (=C)         
                                                      ├──────────────────────────
 45) St Neots RC (=C)──────┐ St Neots RC (=C)         │ 1/4 length               
                           ├──────────────────────────┘
 46) Ancholme RC (=D)──────┘ 1 1/2 lengths            

10) Masters E/G Coxed Fours

 47) Bedford RC (=G)──────────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ Bedford RC (=G)        
 48) Star Club (=E)──────┐ Star Club (=E)         ├────────────────────────
                         ├────────────────────────┘ 2/3 length             
 49) Oundle Town RC (=E)─┘ 1 1/2 lengths          

11) Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 50) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC────────┐                                   
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 51) Maidstone Invicta (Marshall)───┘ Race 104 12:06                    │ Maidstone Invicta (Lillington)    
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 52) Maidstone Invicta (Lillington)─────────────────────────────────────┘                                   │
                                                                                                            │ Maidstone Invicta (Lillington)    
 53) Ancholme RC────────────────────┐ Ancholme RC                                                           ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐                                   │                                   
 54) Leeds RC───────────────────────┘ 3/4 length                        │ Sudbury RC                        │
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 55) Milton Keynes RC───────────────┐ Sudbury RC                        │ 1/2 length                        
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 56) Sudbury RC─────────────────────┘ Default                           

12) Womens Novice Coxed Fours

 57) Devil's Elbow RC (Greenwood)──┐ St Neots RC                      
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 58) St Neots RC───────────────────┘ 3/4 length                       │ St Neots RC                      
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 59) Sudbury RC (Wilkinson─Feller)────────────────────────────────────┘ Default                          │ St Neots RC                      
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 60) Maidstone Invicta (Marshall)─────────────────────────────────────┐ Maidstone Invicta (Marshall)     │ easily                           │
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┘                                  │
 61) Leeds RC─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3/4 length                                                          │ Northampton (Von Widekind)       
                                                                                                                                            ├──────────────────────────────────
 62) Northampton (Elliott)────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Northampton (Elliott)                                               │ 1/2 length                       
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐                                  │
 63) Sudbury RC (Goundry)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 1/4 lengths                    │ Northampton (Von Widekind)       │
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 64) Northampton (Von Widekind)───────────────────────────────────────┐ Northampton (Von Widekind)       │ easily                           
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 65) Maidstone Invicta (Maunsell)──┐ Devil's Elbow RC (Turner)        │ 4 lengths                        
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 66) Devil's Elbow RC (Turner)─────┘ Default                          

13) Womens Masters C/D Coxed Fours

 67) Star Club (=D)─────────────────────────────────┐
                                                    │ Star Club (=D)          
 68) Lea Rowing Club (=C)─┐ Lea Rowing Club (=C)    ├─────────────────────────
                          ├─────────────────────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths           
 69) Doncaster RC (=C)────┘ 2 lengths               

14) Women's Junior 16 Coxed Fours

 70) Bedford Girls School───────────────────────────┐
                                                    │ Bedford Girls School    
 71) Maidstone Invicta────┐ Doncaster Schools RA    ├─────────────────────────
                          ├─────────────────────────┘ 2 lengths               
 72) Doncaster Schools RA─┘ 1/2 length              

15) Mixed Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 73) Lea Rowing Club (Alloza)────────┐ Lea Rowing Club (Alloza)           
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 74) Auriol Kensington (Edwards)─────┘ 2 lengths                          │ Milton Keynes RC                   
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 75) Milton Keynes RC─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                           │ Milton Keynes RC                   
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 76) London RC────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ 3 lengths                          
                                                                          │ London RC                          │
 77) Lea Rowing Club (Fairnington)───┐ Auriol Kensington (Gray Cheape)    ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 feet                             
 78) Auriol Kensington (Gray─Cheape)─┘ 1/2 length                         

16) Intermediate 3 Quads

 79) Northampton────────────────────────────────────┐ Northampton             
                                                    ├─────────────────────────┐
 80) Burton Leander─────────────────────────────────┘ 3/4 length              │ Newark RC               
                                                                              ├─────────────────────────
 81) Newark RC──────────────────────────────────────┐                         │ 1 1/2 lengths           
                                                    │ Newark RC               │
 82) Doncaster Schools RA─┐ Doncaster Schools RA    ├─────────────────────────┘
                          ├─────────────────────────┘ 4m                      
 83) Peterborough City────┘ 1/2 length              

17) Masters D/E Quad Sculls

 84) Maidstone Invicta (=D)─────────────────────────────┐
                                                        │ Oundle Town RC (=E)       
 85) Milton Keynes RC (=D)──┐ Oundle Town RC (=E)       ├───────────────────────────
                            ├───────────────────────────┘ 1 foot                    
 86) Oundle Town RC (=E)────┘ 4 lengths                 

18) Womens Intermediate 3 Quads

 87) London RC────────────────────────────────────┐ Globe RC (Doye)        
                                                  ├────────────────────────┐
 88) Globe RC (Doye)──────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths              │ Globe RC (Doye)        
                                                                           ├────────────────────────
 89) Newark RC────────────────────────────────────┐                        │ 3 lengths              
                                                  │ Globe RC (Mitchell)    │
 90) Lea Rowing Club─────┐ Globe RC (Mitchell)    ├────────────────────────┘
                         ├────────────────────────┘ 1 length               
 91) Globe RC (Mitchell)─┘ Default                

19) Womens Masters C/E Quad Sculls

 92) Oundle Town RC (=C)───┐ Milton Keynes RC (=C)    
                           ├──────────────────────────┐
 93) Milton Keynes RC (=C)─┘ 1 length                 │ Lea Rowing Club (=E)     
                                                      ├──────────────────────────
 94) Northampton (=E)──────┐ Lea Rowing Club (=E)     │ 2 feet                   
                           ├──────────────────────────┘
 95) Lea Rowing Club (=E)──┘ 3 lengths                

20) Mixed Intermediate 2 Quad Sculls

 96) Northampton────┐ Boston RC         
                    ├───────────────────┐
 97) Boston RC──────┘ 2 lengths         │ Star Club         
                                        ├───────────────────
 98) Burton Leander─┐ Star Club         │ 1 foot            
                    ├───────────────────┘
 99) Star Club──────┘ 2 lengths         

21) Mixed Intermediate 3 Quad Sculls

 100) London RC (Hill)──┐ London RC (Hill)      
                        ├───────────────────────┐
 101) Northampton───────┘ 1 1/4 lengths         │ London RC (Hill)      
                                                ├───────────────────────┐
 102) Norwich RC────────────────────────────────┘ 1 foot                │ London RC (Hill)      
                                                                        ├───────────────────────
 103) Cygnet/Barnes─────────────────────────────┐                       │ 1 1/2 lengths         
                                                │ Cygnet/Barnes         │
 104) Trent RC──────────┐ London RC (Young)     ├───────────────────────┘
                        ├───────────────────────┘ 2 lengths             
 105) London RC (Young)─┘ 1 foot                

22) Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 106) Bedford Girls School────────────────────────────┐
                                                      │ Star Club                
 107) Trent RC─────────────┐ Star Club                ├──────────────────────────
                           ├──────────────────────────┘ 1 length                 
 108) Star Club────────────┘ 1/2 length               

23) Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 109) Bedford Girls School (Buckholt)───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                            │ Bedford Girls School (Buckholt)     
 110) Globe RC────────────────────────┐ Bedford Girls School (Garrigue)     ├─────────────────────────────────────
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ 1/2 length                          
 111) Bedford Girls School (Garrigue)─┘ 2 feet                              

24) Mixed Masters G Coxed Quads

 112) Star Club (Lamb)──┐ Star Club (Green)     
                        ├───────────────────────
 113) Star Club (Green)─┘ 1/4 length            

25) Intermediate 2 Coxless Pairs

 114) Maidstone Invicta (Marlow/McLarney)─┐ Northampton (Boix/Japp)                 
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 115) Northampton (Boix/Japp)─────────────┘ 1 length                                │ Northampton (Boix/Japp)                 
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 116) Milton Keynes RC (Hopkins/Lila)─────┐ Milton Keynes RC (Hopkins/Lila)         │ 1/4 length                              
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 117) Northampton (Townsend/Sentance)─────┘ 3 lengths                               

26) Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 118) Star Club (Morgan/Sangster)─────────┐ Star Club (Morgan/Sangster)             
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 119) Status Change───────────────────────┘ Row Over                                │ Star Club (Morgan/Sangster)             
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 120) Devil's Elbow RC (Greenwood/Martin)─┐ Devil's Elbow RC (Greenwood/Martin)     │ 4 lengths                               
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 121) Star/Bedford (McMahon/Stace)────────┘ Default                                 

27) Novice Double Sculls

 122) Maidstone Invicta (Banfield/Smith)─┐ Leeds RC (Alikhanizadeh/Westcott)      
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 123) Leeds RC (Alikhanizadeh/Westcott)──┘ 1 1/2 lengths                          │ Leeds RC (Alikhanizadeh/Westcott)      
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────
 124) Milton Keynes RC (Graney/Davies)───┐ Leeds RC (Webb/May)                    │ 3 lengths                              
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
 125) Leeds RC (Webb/May)────────────────┘ 2 lengths                              

28) Masters B/C Double Sculls

 126) Yare RC (Postlethwaite/Mulvany =C)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │ Yare RC (Postlethwaite/Mulvany =C)     
 127) St Ives RC (Stratton/Ashmore =C)───┐ Cygnet RC (Persad/Pickford =B)         ├────────────────────────────────────────
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 lengths                              
 128) Cygnet RC (Persad/Pickford =B)─────┘ Not Rowed Out                          

29) Junior 18 Double Sculls

 129) Sudbury RC (King/Bowles)─────────────┐ Newark RC (Bradbury/Goodwin)             
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 130) Newark RC (Bradbury/Goodwin)─────────┘ 1/2 length                               │ St Neots RC (Davies/Mitchell Dwelly)     
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 131) St Neots RC (Davies/Mitchell─Dwelly)─┐ St Neots RC (Davies/Mitchell Dwelly)     │ 4 lengths                                
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 132) Deben RC (Smart/Ward)────────────────┘ Default                                  

30) Junior 16 Double Sculls

 133) Alton RC (Barnes/Gwizdala)───────┐ Peterborough City (Casey/Howard)     
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 134) Peterborough City (Casey/Howard)─┘ 1 length                             │ Peterborough City (Casey/Howard)     
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────
 135) Trent RC (Smith/Benton)──────────┐ Trent RC (Smith/Benton)              │ 3/4 length                           
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 136) Leeds RC (Howard/Finfer)─────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                        

31) Junior 15 Double Sculls

 137) Boston RC (Tunnard/Gavey)──────────┐ Boston RC (Tunnard/Gavey)              
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 138) Huntingdon RC (Hinkley/Hardman)────┘ 3 lengths                              │ Hollowell Scullers (Sinclair/Hunt)     
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────
 139) Hollowell Scullers (Sinclair/Hunt)─┐ Hollowell Scullers (Sinclair/Hunt)     │ 1 length                               
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
 140) Northampton (Jackson/Costello)─────┘ 3 lengths                              

32) Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 141) Northampton (Hodgkinson/Hodgkinson)────┐ Northampton (Hodgkinson/Hodgkinson)        
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 142) London RC (FRASER/ BERRY)──────────────┘ Row Over                                   │                                            
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 143) Cambridge 99 (Bridges/Dowding)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Default                                    │
                                                                                                                                       │ London RC (FRASER/ BERRY)                  
 144) Doncaster Schools RA (Parsons/Wilkins)─┐ Devil's Elbow RC (Thomas/Joyce)                                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │                                            
 145) Devil's Elbow RC (Thomas/Joyce)────────┘ Default                                    │ Northampton (Skirrow/Russell)              │
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 146) Wolfson (Cam) BC (Seeliger/Rehkuh)─────┐ Northampton (Skirrow/Russell)              │ 3 lengths                                  
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 147) Northampton (Skirrow/Russell)──────────┘ 1/2 length                                 

33) Womens Novice Double Sculls

 148) Erith RC (Fordham/Fisher)──────────────────────┐ Northampton (Elliott/Walker)                       
                                                     ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 149) Northampton (Elliott/Walker)───────────────────┘ Not Rowed Out                                      │ Lincoln RC (Osborn/Drennan)                        
                                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 150) Lincoln RC (Osborn/Drennan)────────────────────┐ Lincoln RC (Osborn/Drennan)                        │ 1 1/4 lengths                                      │
                                                     ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                    │
 151) St Neots RC (Hellett/Holdaway)─────────────────┘ 1/2 length                                                                                              │
                                                                                                                                                               │ Leeds RC (Bumby/Henson)                            
 152) London RC (Fraser/Berry)───────────────────────┐ Leeds RC (Bumby/Henson)                                                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                     ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                    │ 2 1/2 lengths                                      │
 153) Leeds RC (Bumby/Henson)────────────────────────┘ 1 length                                           │ Leeds RC (Bumby/Henson)                            │                                                    │
                                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                    │
 154) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Smith/Coyle)──────────┐ Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Smith/Coyle)              │ 1 length                                                                                                │
                                                     ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                                                                         │
 155) Peterborough City (Apostolidou/Rushton─Thorpe)─┘ Row Over                                                                                                                                                     │ Leeds RC (Bumby/Henson)                            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────
 156) Sudbury RC (Muir/Murton)───────────────────────┐ Newark RC (Spedding/Howson)                                                                                                                                  │ 1 1/4 lengths                                      
                                                     ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                                                         │
 157) Newark RC (Spedding/Howson)────────────────────┘ a canvas                                           │ Globe RC (Mitchell/Lane)                                                                                │
                                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                    │
 158) Star Club (Wiseberg/Gowing)────────────────────┐ Globe RC (Mitchell/Lane)                           │ 2 1/2 lengths                                      │                                                    │
                                                     ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                    │                                                    │
 159) Globe RC (Mitchell/Lane)───────────────────────┘ 1 1/4 lengths                                                                                           │                                                    │
                                                                                                                                                               │ Globe RC (Mitchell/Lane)                           │
 160) Leeds RC (Skinner/Gaskins)─────────────────────┐ Lincoln RC (Madeley/McPherson)                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                     ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                    │ 2 feet                                             
 161) Lincoln RC (Madeley/McPherson)─────────────────┘ 3 feet                                             │ Northampton (Von Widekind/White)                   │
                                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 162) Northampton (Von Widekind/White)───────────────┐ Northampton (Von Widekind/White)                   │ 2 lengths                                          
                                                     ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 163) London RC (Maxwell/Love)───────────────────────┘ 4 lengths                                          

34) Womens Masters B/C Double Sculls

 164) Cambridge 99 (Dowding/Bridges =B)─┐ Star Club (King/Gurney =C)            
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 165) Star Club (King/Gurney =C)────────┘ Default                               │ Star Club (King/Gurney =C)            
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────
 166) Leeds RC (Markendale/Bew =C)──────┐ Star Club (Davies/Boggis =B)          │ 1/2 length                            
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 167) Star Club (Davies/Boggis =B)──────┘ easily                                

35) Womens Masters D/E Double Sculls

 168) Star Club (Swain/French =E)─────────┐ Milton Keynes RC (Wilson/Rivett =D)     
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 169) Milton Keynes RC (Wilson/Rivett =D)─┘ 2 lengths                               │ Milton Keynes RC (Wilson/Rivett =D)     
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 170) Maidstone Invicta (Mobbs/Povall =D)─┐ Maidstone Invicta (Mobbs/Povall =D)     │ 1 3/4 lengths                           
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 171) Star Club (Lamb/Taylor =E)──────────┘ 4 lengths                               

36) Womens Junior 18 Double Sculls

 172) Trent RC (Smith/Hathaway)────────────┐ Peterborough City (Adams/Stoker)         
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 173) Peterborough City (Adams/Stoker)─────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                            │ Peterborough City (Adams/Stoker)         
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 174) Newark RC (Owens/Wilson)─────────────┐ Newark RC (Owens/Wilson)                 │ 1 3/8 lengths                            │
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘                                          │
 175) Newark/Tyne (Price/Harrison)─────────┘ 2 lengths                                                                           │ Peterborough City (Plumb/Plumb)          
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 176) St Neots RC (Sadler/Hooper)──────────┐ St Neots RC (Sadler/Hooper)                                                         │ 1/4 length                               
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │
 177) Maidstone Invicta (Maunsell/Warren)──┘ easily                                   │ Peterborough City (Plumb/Plumb)          │
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 178) Doncaster Schools RA (Elmy/Whitnall)─┐ Peterborough City (Plumb/Plumb)          │ 1 length                                 
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 179) Peterborough City (Plumb/Plumb)──────┘ 1/2 length                               

37) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 180) Maidstone Invicta (Taylor/Stillwell)────┐ Maidstone Invicta (Taylor/Stillwell)        
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 181) Doncaster Schools RA (Eves/Braithwaite)─┘ 1/2 length                                  │ Deben RC (Bakewell/Everson)                 
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 182) Bedford Girls School (Long/Osgood)──────┐ Deben RC (Bakewell/Everson)                 │ 3 1/2 lengths                               │
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                             │
 183) Deben RC (Bakewell/Everson)─────────────┘ Default                                                                                   │ Bedford Girls School (Muldownie/Crook)      
                                                                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 184) Milton Keynes RC (Whitbread/Ward)───────┐ Milton Keynes RC (Whitbread/Ward)                                                         │ 2 1/2 lengths                               │
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Bedford Girls School (Muldownie/Crook)      │                                             │
 185) Globe RC (Richards/Doye)────────────────┘ 1 length                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                             │
                                                                                            │ 1 1/2 lengths                                                                             │
 186) Bedford Girls School (Muldownie/Crook)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                                                           │ Bedford Girls School (Mason/Crawford)       
                                                                                                                                                                                        ├─────────────────────────────────────────────
 187) Trent RC (Fielding/McQuoney)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Sudbury RC (Adams/Burgess)                                                                │ 1 length                                    
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                             │
 188) Northampton (Jackson/Sherwood)──────────┐ Sudbury RC (Adams/Burgess)                  │ 3/4 length                                  │                                             │
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                             │                                             │
 189) Sudbury RC (Adams/Burgess)──────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                                                                             │ Bedford Girls School (Mason/Crawford)       │
                                                                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 190) Boston RC (Summerfield/Summerfield)─────┐ Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore/Cotterell)                                                   │ 1/2 length                                  
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                             │
 191) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore/Cotterell)─┘ 1 length                                    │ Bedford Girls School (Mason/Crawford)       │
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 192) Maidstone Invicta (Witts/Sait)──────────┐ Bedford Girls School (Mason/Crawford)       │ 1 length                                    
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 193) Bedford Girls School (Mason/Crawford)───┘ easily                                      

38) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

 194) Bedford Girls School (Monaghan/Roberts)─┐ Globe RC (Bradbury/Samuel)                  
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 195) Globe RC (Bradbury/Samuel)──────────────┘ 2 lengths                                   │ Globe RC (Bradbury/Samuel)                  
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 196) Star Club (Eagles/Flashman)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3/4 length                                  │
                                                                                                                                          │ Nottingham (Jenkins/Brown)                  
 197) Trent RC (Harlow/Newbould)──────────────┐ Nottingham (Jenkins/Brown)                                                                ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Nottingham (Jenkins/Brown)                  │ 2 1/2 lengths                               │
 198) Nottingham (Jenkins/Brown)──────────────┘ 4 lengths                                   ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                             │
                                                                                            │ easily                                                                                    │
 199) Lincoln RC (Dyer/Lightowler)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                                                           │ Nottingham (Jenkins/Brown)                  
                                                                                                                                                                                        ├─────────────────────────────────────────────
 200) Huntingdon RC (Hopkins/Evans)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Peterborough City (Chatfield/Rai)                                                         │ 3 lengths                                   
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                             │
 201) Sudbury RC (Keedy─Davies/Wiggins)───────┐ Peterborough City (Chatfield/Rai)           │ 1 length                                    │                                             │
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                             │ Star Club (Osgood/Brown)                    │
 202) Peterborough City (Chatfield/Rai)───────┘ 2 1/4 lengths                                                                             ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                                                          │ 4 lengths                                   
 203) Doncaster Schools RA (Beevers/Beevers)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Star Club (Osgood/Brown)                    │
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 204) Star Club (Osgood/Brown)────────────────┐ Star Club (Osgood/Brown)                    │ 4 lengths                                   
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 205) Bedford Girls School (Hunt/Lynn)────────┘ a canvas                                    

39) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls

 206) Boston RC (Scott/Sauntson)────────────────┐ Boston RC (Scott/Sauntson)                    
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 207) Bedford Girls School (Greene/Samasuwo)────┘ easily                                        │ Boston RC (Scott/Sauntson)                    
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 208) Globe RC (Laukyte/McIntosh)───────────────┐ Globe RC (Laukyte/McIntosh)                   │ 4 feet                                        │
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
 209) Bedford Girls School (Hudson/Bryant)──────┘ Not Rowed Out                                                                                 │ Boston RC (Scott/Sauntson)                    
                                                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────
 210) Deben RC (Barnard/Stocker)────────────────┐ Deben RC (Barnard/Stocker)                                                                    │ 1 1/4 lengths                                 
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │
 211) Bedford Girls School (Armstrong/Garrigue)─┘ 1 foot                                        │ Globe RC (Fashina/Van Zyl)                    │
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 212) Globe RC (Fashina/Van Zyl)────────────────┐ Globe RC (Fashina/Van Zyl)                    │ 2 1/2 lengths                                 
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 213) Bedford Girls School (Buckholt/Forde)─────┘ easily                                        

40) Womens Junior 13 Double Sculls

 214) Lincoln RC (Webb/Redmile)──────────┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Scott/Haigh)     
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 215) Doncaster Schools RA (Scott/Haigh)─┘ 2 lengths                              │ Boston RC (Latka/Latka)                
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────
 216) Boston RC (Latka/Latka)────────────┐ Boston RC (Latka/Latka)                │ easily                                 
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
 217) Doncaster Schools RA (Smith/Scott)─┘ easily                                 

41) Mixed Intermediate 2 Double Sculls

 218) London RC (Fenton/Gill)────────────────────┐ Star Club (Morgan/Feltham)                     
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 219) Star Club (Morgan/Feltham)─────────────────┘ 3/4 length                                     │ Star Club (Morgan/Feltham)                     
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 220) Boston/Hatfield (Messling/Housam)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 lengths                                      │ Star Club (Morgan/Feltham)                     
                                                                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────────────────────
 221) Doncaster/Doncaster Schools (Wright/Exley)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │ 1 length                                       
                                                                                                  │ Newark RC (Mitchell/Wilson)                    │
 222) Newark RC (Mitchell/Wilson)────────────────┐ Newark RC (Mitchell/Wilson)                    ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ a canvas                                       
 223) Cygnet RC (Grobler/Pickford)───────────────┘ 4 lengths                                      

42) Mixed Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 224) Leeds RC (Assame/Kelly)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Leeds RC (Assame/Kelly)               
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 225) Northampton (Tanqueray/Tanqueray)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                              │ Leeds RC (Assame/Kelly)               
                                                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────
 226) Devil's Elbow RC (Joyce/Thomas)───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │ 2 lengths                             
                                                                                │ Sudbury RC (Kruger/Franklin)          │
 227) Sudbury RC (Kruger/Franklin)──────┐ Sudbury RC (Kruger/Franklin)          ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                             
 228) Northampton (Sentance/Hodgkinson)─┘ 2 lengths                             

43) Mixed Novice Double Sculls

 229) Northampton (Radford/Lee)──────┐ Northampton (Radford/Lee)          
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 230) Northampton (Jackson/Wellburn)─┘ 1 1/2 lengths                      │ London RC (Atkins/Probert)         
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────
 231) London RC (Atkins/Probert)─────┐ London RC (Atkins/Probert)         │ Not Rowed Out                      
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 232) Northampton (Ward/Gilbert)─────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                      

44) Mixed Masters C Double Sculls

 233) Ancholme RC (Barker/Macleod)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │ St Ives RC (Williams/Ashmore)          
 234) Devil's Elbow RC (Hughes/Cheesman)─┐ St Ives RC (Williams/Ashmore)          ├────────────────────────────────────────
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                               
 235) St Ives RC (Williams/Ashmore)──────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                          

45) Intermediate 1 Sculls

 236) Maidstone Invicta (Hynes)─────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                │ Peterborough City (Plumb)     
 237) Sudbury RC (Bowles)───────┐ Peterborough City (Plumb)     ├───────────────────────────────
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘ 3/4 length                    
 238) Peterborough City (Plumb)─┘ 1 length                      

46) Intermediate 2 Sculls

 239) Norwich RC (Page)──────────┐ Norwich RC (Page)              
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐
 240) Auriol Kensington (Kaczor)─┘ 4 lengths                      │ Norwich RC (Page)              
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────
 241) St Neots RC (Taylor)───────┐ St Neots RC (Taylor)           │ 1 1/2 lengths                  
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 242) Burton Leander (Brown)─────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                  

47) Intermediate 3 Sculls

 243) Erith RC (Lucas)────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Erith RC (Lucas)               
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 244) Ancholme RC (Lamb)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                       │ Cantabrigian (Reverchon)       
                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────┐
 245) Cantabrigian (Reverchon)────────────────────────────────────┐ Cantabrigian (Reverchon)       │ easily                         │
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘                                │
 246) Deben RC (Bamforth)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                                                   │ Huntingdon RC (Moesbauer)      
                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────
 247) Globe RC (Hooper)───────────────────────────────────────────┐ Globe RC (Hooper)                                               │ 1 length                       
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐                                │
 248) Auriol Kensington (Kaczor)──────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                  │ Huntingdon RC (Moesbauer)      │
                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────┘
 249) Huntingdon RC (Moesbauer)───────────────────────────────────┐ Huntingdon RC (Moesbauer)      │ 1 length                       
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘
 250) Status Change──────────────┐                                │ 1 1/4 lengths                  
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 251) Oundle Town RC (Stratton)──┘ Race 1 08:30                   

48) Novice Sculls

 252) Milton Keynes RC (Bennett)──────┐ Milton Keynes RC (Bennett)          
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 253) Burton Leander (Tanner)─────────┘ 2 lengths                           │ Milton Keynes RC (Bennett)          
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 254) Trent RC (Hollis)───────────────┐ Lea Rowing Club (Davison)           │ 1 length                            │
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
 255) Lea Rowing Club (Davison)───────┘ 1/2 length                                                                │ Milton Keynes RC (King)             
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 256) Auriol Kensington (Gray─Cheape)─┐ Auriol Kensington (Gray Cheape)                                           │ 4 lengths                           
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
 257) Maidstone Invicta (Taylor)──────┘ 3 1/2 lengths                       │ Milton Keynes RC (King)             │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 258) City of Cambridge (Dixon)───────┐ Milton Keynes RC (King)             │ a canvas                            
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 259) Milton Keynes RC (King)─────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                       

49) Masters C Sculls

 260) Maidstone Invicta (Humphris)─┐ Maidstone Invicta (Humphris)     
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 261) St Ives RC (Gilbey)──────────┘ 3/4 length                       │ Maidstone Invicta (Humphris)     
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────
 262) Yare RC (Postlethwaite)──────┐ St Ives RC (Stratton)            │ 2 1/2 lengths                    
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 263) St Ives RC (Stratton)────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                    

50) Masters D Sculls

 264) Nemesis Boat Club (Richardson)──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                          │ Oundle Town RC (Chandler)          
 265) Erith RC (Hart)────────────────┐ Oundle Town RC (Chandler)          ├────────────────────────────────────
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ Default                            
 266) Oundle Town RC (Chandler)──────┘ 5 lengths                          

51) Masters E Sculls

 267) St Neots RC (Jeff)────────┐ Peterborough City (Ward)      
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 268) Peterborough City (Ward)──┘ 1 foot                        │ Milton Keynes RC (Lawson)     
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 269) Ancholme RC (Copson)──────┐ Milton Keynes RC (Lawson)     │ 1 1/4 lengths                 
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 270) Milton Keynes RC (Lawson)─┘ 1 length                      

52) Masters F Sculls

 271) Lea Rowing Club (Green)───────────────────────────────┐
                                                            │ Star Club (Waugh)           
 272) Tyne RC (Ringer)────────┐ Star Club (Waugh)           ├─────────────────────────────
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘ easily                      
 273) Star Club (Waugh)───────┘ 4 lengths                   

53) Masters G Sculls

 274) Maidstone Invicta (Marshall)─┐ Bewl Bridge RC (Jones)           
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 275) Bewl Bridge RC (Jones)───────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                    │ Lea Rowing Club (Mears)          
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────
 276) Lea Rowing Club (Mears)──────┐ Lea Rowing Club (Mears)          │ 4 lengths                        
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 277) The Hornets BC (Sadler)──────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                    

54) Junior 18 Sculls

 278) Newark RC (Cowley)───────────┐ Globe RC (Hooper)                
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 279) Globe RC (Hooper)────────────┘ Default                          │ Globe RC (Hooper)                
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 280) Deben RC (Ward)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Default                          │ King's School Ely (Rudkin)       
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────
 281) King's School Ely (Rudkin)──────────────────────────────────────┐                                  │ 5 lengths                        
                                                                      │ King's School Ely (Rudkin)       │
 282) Peterborough City (Halliday)─┐ Peterborough City (Halliday)     ├──────────────────────────────────┘
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                        
 283) Newark RC (Mitchell)─────────┘ a canvas                         

55) Junior 16 Sculls

 284) Deben RC (Robson)────────────┐ Deben RC (Robson)                
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 285) Leeds RC (Finfer)────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                    │ Deben RC (Robson)                
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 286) Trent RC (Louch)─────────────┐ Lincoln RC (Reay)                │ 2 1/2 lengths                    │
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘                                  │
 287) Lincoln RC (Reay)────────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                                                       │ Globe RC (Baker)                 
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────
 288) Doncaster Schools RA (Smith)─┐ Northampton (Saxon)                                                 │ 1 length                         
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐                                  │
 289) Northampton (Saxon)──────────┘ 4 lengths                        │ Globe RC (Baker)                 │
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 290) Globe RC (Baker)─────────────┐ Globe RC (Baker)                 │ a canvas                         
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 291) Sudbury RC (Power)───────────┘ easily                           

56) Junior 15 Sculls

 292) Huntingdon RC (Hardman)───┐ Huntingdon RC (Hardman)       
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 293) Northampton (Costello)────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                 │ Sudbury RC (Scott)            
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 294) Hollowell Scullers (Hunt)─┐ Sudbury RC (Scott)            │ 2 lengths                     │
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘                               │
 295) Sudbury RC (Scott)────────┘ 3 lengths                                                     │ Sudbury RC (Scott)            
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 296) Globe RC (Baker)──────────┐ Peterborough City (Plumb)                                     │ 5 lengths                     
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐                               │
 297) Peterborough City (Plumb)─┘ 3 feet                        │ Trent RC (Smith)              │
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 298) Trent RC (Smith)──────────┐ Trent RC (Smith)              │ 1 length                      
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 299) St Ives RC (Gawin)────────┘ 1/2 length                    

57) Junior 14 Sculls

 300) Boston RC (Summerfield)─┐ Boston RC (Summerfield)     
                              ├─────────────────────────────┐
 301) Globe RC (Howard)───────┘ Default                     │ Boston RC (Summerfield)     
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────┐
 302) St Ives RC (Wells)──────┐ St Ives RC (Wells)          │ 4 lengths                   │
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘                             │
 303) Globe RC (Kirk)─────────┘ easily                                                    │ Huntingdon RC (Hunter)      
                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────
 304) Peterborough City (Aly)─┐ Huntingdon RC (Hunter)                                    │ 1 foot                      
                              ├─────────────────────────────┐                             │
 305) Huntingdon RC (Hunter)──┘ 1 foot                      │ Huntingdon RC (Hunter)      │
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────┘
 306) Lincoln RC (Hodgkinson)─┐ Lincoln RC (Hodgkinson)     │ 3 1/2 lengths               
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘
 307) Globe RC (Long)─────────┘ 4 lengths                   

58) Junior 13 Sculls

 308) Doncaster Schools RA (Acris)──┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Acris)      
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 309) Globe RC (Howard)─────────────┘ Default                           │ Doncaster Schools RA (Acris)      
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 310) St Ives RC (Clough)───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                            │ Doncaster Schools RA (Acris)      
                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────
 311) Peterborough City (Masterson)─────────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ 3/4 length                        
                                                                        │ Globe RC (Kirk)                   │
 312) Globe RC (Kirk)───────────────┐ Globe RC (Kirk)                   ├───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                          
 313) Peterborough City (Kirby)─────┘ 4 lengths                         

59) Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls

 314) Lea Rowing Club (Bindler)─────┐ Lea Rowing Club (Bindler)         
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 315) Sudbury RC (Shaw)─────────────┘ Default                           │ Peterborough City (Plumb)         
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 316) Peterborough City (Plumb)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ Default                           │
                                                                                                            │ St Neots RC (Taylor)              
 317) Doncaster Schools RA (Boaler)─┐ St Neots RC (Taylor)                                                  ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ 2 lengths                         
 318) St Neots RC (Taylor)──────────┘ Default                           │ St Neots RC (Taylor)              │
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 319) Peterborough City─────────────┐ Lea Rowing Club (Draper)          │ Not Rowed Out                     
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 320) Lea Rowing Club (Draper)──────┘ easily                            

60) Womens Novice Sculls

 321) Rob Roy BC (Panagoulia)────────────┐ Lea Rowing Club (Hubbard)              
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 322) Lea Rowing Club (Hubbard)──────────┘ Default                                │ Lea Rowing Club (Hubbard)              
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 323) Maidstone Invicta (McGee)──────────┐ Maidstone Invicta (McGee)              │ 1/2 length                             │
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘                                        │
 324) Peterborough City (Rushton─Thorpe)─┘ Default                                                                         │ Lea Rowing Club (Foster)               
                                                                                                                           ├────────────────────────────────────────
 325) Curlew RC (Jeff)───────────────────┐ Curlew RC (Jeff)                                                                │ easily                                 
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┐                                        │
 326) Maidstone Invicta (Taylor)─────────┘ easily                                 │ Lea Rowing Club (Foster)               │
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
 327) Peterborough City (Apostolidou)────┐ Lea Rowing Club (Foster)               │ 4 lengths                              
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
 328) Lea Rowing Club (Foster)───────────┘ Row Over                               

61) Womens Masters C/D Sculls

 329) Lea Rowing Club (Hubbard =C)────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                      │ Sudbury RC (Dixon =C)            
 330) Erith RC (Fisher =D)─────────┐ Sudbury RC (Dixon =C)            ├──────────────────────────────────
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths                        
 331) Sudbury RC (Dixon =C)────────┘ easily                           

62) Womens Junior 18 Sculls

 332) Doncaster Schools RA (Elmy)─────┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Whitnall)     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 333) Doncaster Schools RA (Whitnall)─┘ 2 lengths                           │ Boston RC (Ireland)                 
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 334) Boston RC (Ireland)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                            │ Peterborough City (Plumb)           
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 335) Deben RC (Wilkinson─Feller)───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ Not Rowed Out                       
                                                                            │ Peterborough City (Plumb)           │
 336) Peterborough City (Plumb)───────┐ Peterborough City (Plumb)           ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                            
 337) Doncaster Schools RA (Haigh)────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                       

63) Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 338) Doncaster Schools RA (Baldwin)─┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Baldwin)     
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 339) Deben RC (Bakewell)────────────┘ 3 lengths                          │ Peterborough City (Parker)         
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 340) Globe RC (Rees)────────────────┐ Peterborough City (Parker)         │ 2 feet                             │
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘                                    │
 341) Peterborough City (Parker)─────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                                                           │ Peterborough City (Parker)         
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 342) Star Club (Wiseberg)───────────┐ Trent RC (Smith)                                                        │ 1/2 length                         
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │
 343) Trent RC (Smith)───────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                      │ Trent RC (Smith)                   │
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 344) Peterborough City (Stoker)─────┐ Deben RC (Everson)                 │ 3 lengths                          
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 345) Deben RC (Everson)─────────────┘ Default                            

64) Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 346) Bedford Girls School (Hunt)─┐ Bedford Girls School (Hunt)     
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 347) St Neots RC (Stairs)────────┘ 2 lengths                       │ Bedford Girls School (Hunt)     
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 348) Newark RC (Price)───────────┐ Lincoln RC (Newbutt)            │ 1/2 length                      │
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘                                 │
 349) Lincoln RC (Newbutt)────────┘ 2 lengths                                                         │ Trent RC (Holgate)              
                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────
 350) Huntingdon RC (Harman)──────┐ Globe RC (Fisher)                                                 │ 3 lengths                       
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐                                 │
 351) Globe RC (Fisher)───────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                   │ Trent RC (Holgate)              │
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┘
 352) Trent RC (Holgate)──────────┐ Trent RC (Holgate)              │ easily                          
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘
 353) Peterborough City (Hinton)──┘ 3 lengths                       

65) Women's Junior 14 Sculls

 354) St Neots RC (Towns)────┐ St Neots RC (Towns)        
                             ├────────────────────────────┐
 355) Boston RC (Holderness)─┘ 4 lengths                  │ Globe RC (Samuel)          
                                                          ├────────────────────────────
 356) Globe RC (Samuel)──────┐ Globe RC (Samuel)          │ 3 lengths                  
                             ├────────────────────────────┘
 357) Newark RC (McLaughlin)─┘ 4 lengths                  

66) Womens Junior 13 Sculls

 358) Trent RC (McQuoney)──────────┐ Doncaster Schools RA (Haigh)     
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 359) Doncaster Schools RA (Haigh)─┘ 6 lengths                        │ Doncaster Schools RA (Haigh)     
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────
 360) Huntingdon RC (Searle)───────┐ Lincoln RC (Holmes)              │ easily                           
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 361) Lincoln RC (Holmes)──────────┘ 3 feet