St Neots Sprint Regatta

Sunday 27th July 2014

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Oundle Town RC

10) Masters E/G Coxed Fours

 47) Bedford RC (=G)──────────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ Bedford RC (=G)        
 48) Star Club (=E)──────┐ Star Club (=E)         ├────────────────────────
                         ├────────────────────────┘ 2/3 length             
 49) Oundle Town RC (=E)─┘ 1 1/2 lengths          

17) Masters D/E Quad Sculls

 84) Maidstone Invicta (=D)─────────────────────────────┐
                                                        │ Oundle Town RC (=E)       
 85) Milton Keynes RC (=D)──┐ Oundle Town RC (=E)       ├───────────────────────────
                            ├───────────────────────────┘ 1 foot                    
 86) Oundle Town RC (=E)────┘ 4 lengths                 

19) Women's Masters C/E Quad Sculls

 92) Oundle Town RC (=C)───┐ Milton Keynes RC (=C)    
                           ├──────────────────────────┐
 93) Milton Keynes RC (=C)─┘ 1 length                 │ Lea Rowing Club (=E)     
                                                      ├──────────────────────────
 94) Northampton (=E)──────┐ Lea Rowing Club (=E)     │ 2 feet                   
                           ├──────────────────────────┘
 95) Lea Rowing Club (=E)──┘ 3 lengths                

47) Intermediate 3 Sculls

 243) Erith RC (Lucas)────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Erith RC (Lucas)               
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 244) Ancholme RC (Lamb)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                       │ Cantabrigian (Reverchon)       
                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────┐
 245) Cantabrigian (Reverchon)────────────────────────────────────┐ Cantabrigian (Reverchon)       │ easily                         │
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘                                │
 246) Deben RC (Bamforth)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                                                   │ Huntingdon RC (Moesbauer)      
                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────
 247) Globe RC (Hooper)───────────────────────────────────────────┐ Globe RC (Hooper)                                               │ 1 length                       
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐                                │
 248) Auriol Kensington (Kaczor)──────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                  │ Huntingdon RC (Moesbauer)      │
                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────┘
 249) Huntingdon RC (Moesbauer)───────────────────────────────────┐ Huntingdon RC (Moesbauer)      │ 1 length                       
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘
 250) Status Change──────────────┐                                │ 1 1/4 lengths                  
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 251) Oundle Town RC (Stratton)──┘ Race 1 08:30                   

50) Masters D Sculls

 264) Nemesis Boat Club (Richardson)──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                          │ Oundle Town RC (Chandler)          
 265) Erith RC (Hart)────────────────┐ Oundle Town RC (Chandler)          ├────────────────────────────────────
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ Default                            
 266) Oundle Town RC (Chandler)──────┘ 5 lengths