St Neots Sprint Regatta

Sunday 27th July 2014

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Status Change

26) Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 118) Star Club (Morgan/Sangster)─────────┐ Star Club (Morgan/Sangster)             
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 119) Status Change───────────────────────┘ Row Over                                │ Star Club (Morgan/Sangster)             
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 120) Devil's Elbow RC (Greenwood/Martin)─┐ Devil's Elbow RC (Greenwood/Martin)     │ 4 lengths                               
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 121) Star/Bedford (McMahon/Stace)────────┘ Default                                 

47) Intermediate 3 Sculls

 243) Erith RC (Lucas)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Erith RC (Lucas)                  
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 244) Ancholme RC (Lamb)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                          │ Cantabrigian (Reverchon)          
                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 245) Cantabrigian (Reverchon)──────────────────────────────────────────┐ Cantabrigian (Reverchon)          │ easily                            │
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┘                                   │
 246) Deben RC (Bamforth)───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                                                         │ Huntingdon RC (Moesbauer)         
                                                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────
 247) Globe RC (Hooper)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Globe RC (Hooper)                                                     │ 1 length                          
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐                                   │
 248) Auriol Kensington RC (Kaczor)─────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                     │ Huntingdon RC (Moesbauer)         │
                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 249) Huntingdon RC (Moesbauer)─────────────────────────────────────────┐ Huntingdon RC (Moesbauer)         │ 1 length                          
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 250) Status Change─────────────────┐                                   │ 1 1/4 lengths                     
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 251) Oundle Town RC (Stratton)─────┘ Race 1 08:30