Shrewsbury Regatta
Saturday 12th May 2012
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
1) Intermediate 3 Eights
1) RGS Worcester BC (Turner)─────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
2) Royal Shrewsbury School (Clarke)──────────────────┘ Race 139 13:26 │
├────────────────
3) Worcester RC (Dennis)─────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 230 16:30
│ │
4) Marne & Joinville (Gilet)────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 143 13:34
5) Leicester (Hawker)───────────────┘ Race 27 09:38
2) Novice Eights (Group A)
6) Pengwern RC (Banks)───────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
7) Cheltenham College (A)────────────────────────┘ Race 150 13:48 │
├────────────────
8) De Montfort Univ (Theobald)───────────────────┐ │ Race 244 16:58
│ │
9) Bewdley RC (Siddall)─────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 135 13:18
10) Marne & Joinville (Gilet 8)─┘ Race 58 10:40
3) Novice Eights (Group B)
11) Pengwern RC (Mills)─────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
12) RGS Worcester BC (Day)──────────────────┘ Race 142 13:32 │
├────────────────
13) De Montfort Univ (Beddows)──────────────┐ │ Race 241 16:52
├────────────────┘
14) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Shepherd)─┘ Race 136 13:20
4) Masters C Eights
15) Burton Leander (Shaw)─────────────┐
├────────────────┐
16) Loughborough (McNally)────────────┘ Race 91 11:46 │
├────────────────
17) Nottingham (Nottingham Composite)─┐ │ Race 183 14:54
├────────────────┘
18) Bewdley RC (Parker)───────────────┘ Race 98 12:00
5) Junior 18 Eights
19) RGS Worcester BC (Turner)───────────┐
├────────────────┐
20) Cheltenham College (1st)────────────┘ Race 124 12:52 │
├────────────────
21) The Grange School Hartford (Galvin)─┐ │ Race 233 16:36
├────────────────┘
22) RGS Worcester BC (Turner)───────────┘ Race 126 12:56
6) Junior 15 Eights
23) RGS Worcester BC (Pheysey)────────────┐
├────────────────
24) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Bevan)─┘ Race 197 15:22
7) Junior 15 Eights (2nd Boat)
25) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Gladstone)──────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
26) Cheltenham College (Preece)────────────────────────────────┘ Race 102 12:08 │
├────────────────
27) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Hunt)────────────────────────┐ │ Race 196 15:20
│ │
28) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Beagle)────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 105 12:14
29) Cheltenham College (Bond)─────────────────┘ Race 28 09:40
8) Womens Intermediate 2 Eights
30) Northwich/Grange School (IM3)─┐
├────────────────
31) Grosvenor RC (Wharton)────────┘ Race 175 14:38
9) Womens Novice Eights
32) De Montfort Univ (Law)───────┐
├────────────────┐
33) Northwich RC (Preece)────────┘ Race 92 11:48 │
├────────────────
34) Stourport BC (Pedwell)───────┐ │ Race 187 15:02
├────────────────┘
35) Cheltenham College (Clayton)─┘ Race 93 11:50
10) Women's Junior 18 Eights
36) Royal Shrewsbury School (Stockdale)─┐
├────────────────
37) Cheltenham College (Clayton)────────┘ Race 166 14:20
11) Mixed Intermediate 3 Eights
38) Loughborough (Hudson)──┐
├────────────────
39) Northwich RC (Adamson)─┘ Race 227 16:24
12) Junior 14 Octuples
40) Cheltenham College (Madeley)──────┐
├────────────────┐
41) Royal Shrewsbury School (Orviss)──┘ Race 129 13:02 │
├────────────────
42) Cheltenham College (Mills)────────┐ │ Race 226 16:20
├────────────────┘
43) Royal Shrewsbury School (Kitchin)─┘ Race 131 13:08
13) Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours (A)
44) Royal Shrewsbury School (Clarke)───────┐
├────────────────┐
45) Liverpool Victoria RC (McDonough)──────┘ Race 50 10:24 │
├────────────────┐
46) De Montfort Univ (Jones)────────────────────────────────┘ Race 176 14:40 │
│
47) University of Chester (Radford)────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 249 17:08
48) Guildford RC (Bryant)──────────────────┘ Race 72 11:08 │ │
├────────────────┘
49) Northwich RC (Parkes)──────────────────┐ │ Race 161 14:10
├────────────────┘
50) Royal Shrewsbury School (Dodson─Wells)─┘ Race 63 10:50
14) Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours (B)
51) Guildford RC (Hussey)─────────────┐
├────────────────┐
52) Pengwern RC───────────────────────┘ Race 61 10:46 │
├────────────────┐
53) Abingdon RC (Booker)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 178 14:44 │
├────────────────
54) Royal Shrewsbury School (Gadsden)──────────────────┐ │ Race 247 17:04
│ │
55) Kings School Worcs (Adeney)───────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 154 13:56
56) Leicester (Hawker)────────────────┘ Race 62 10:48
15) Novice Coxed Fours (A)
57) Marne & Joinville (Calliau)───────────────┐
├────────────────┐
58) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Williamson)─┘ Race 73 11:10 │
├────────────────┐
59) Guildford RC (Hussey)──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 151 13:50 │
│
60) Grosvenor RC (Khoshneviszadeh)────────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 245 17:00
61) Abingdon RC (Reeves)──────────────────────┘ Race 59 10:42 │ │
├────────────────┘
62) RGS Worcester BC (Pryke)──────────────────┐ │ Race 160 14:08
├────────────────┘
63) De Montfort Univ (Kimber)─────────────────┘ Race 60 10:44
16) Novice Coxed Fours (B)
64) Cheltenham College (S4+)──────────────┐
├────────────────┐
65) Nottingham & Union────────────────────┘ Race 57 10:38 │
├────────────────┐
66) De Montfort/Northampton (DML─Johnson)──────────────────┘ Race 163 14:14 │
├────────────────
67) De Montfort Univ (Barratt)─────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 243 16:56
│ │
68) Marne & Joinville (Parmentier)────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 148 13:44
69) University of Chester (Butler)────────┘ Race 43 10:10
17) Masters C Coxed Fours
70) Royal Chester (Sweeney)─┐
├────────────────┐
71) Guildford RC (Starling)─┘ Race 90 11:44 │
├────────────────
72) Pengwern RC (Marshall)──┐ │ Race 189 15:06
├────────────────┘
73) Bewdley RC (Parker)─────┘ Race 83 11:30
18) Masters D Coxed Fours
74) Loughborough (Smith)───────────────────┐
│
75) Guildford RC (Bryant)─┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 219 16:06
76) Stourport BC (Howson)─┘ Race 145 13:38
19) Masters F Coxed Fours
77) Bewdley RC (Edmonds)─────┐
├────────────────┐
78) Guildford RC (Wright)────┘ Race 114 12:32 │
├────────────────
79) Nottingham (Vet F Johns)─┐ │ Race 201 15:30
├────────────────┘
80) Royal Chester (Boothman)─┘ Race 122 12:48
20) Junior 18 Coxed Fours
81) Bishop Vesey's (Huskisson)──┐
├────────────────
82) Kings School Worcs (Adeney)─┘ Race 194 15:16
21) Junior 15 Coxed Fours
83) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Ollerhead)─┐
├────────────────
84) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Carroll)───┘ Race 225 16:18
22) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (2nd Boat)
85) Royal Shrewsbury School (Kinnaird)────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
86) Hereford Cathedral School BC (McKay)──────────────────┘ Race 155 13:58 │
├────────────────
87) Bishop Vesey's (Stewart)──────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 246 17:02
│ │
88) RGS Worcester BC (Dufton)────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 153 13:54
89) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Lam)──┘ Race 55 10:34
22) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (2nd Boat)
85) Royal Shrewsbury School (Kinnaird)────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
86) Hereford Cathedral School BC (McKay)──────────────────┘ Race 155 13:58 │
├────────────────
87) Bishop Vesey's (Stewart)──────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 246 17:02
│ │
88) RGS Worcester BC (Dufton)────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 153 13:54
89) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Lam)──┘ Race 55 10:34
23) Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours
90) Grosvenor RC (Wharton)─────────┐
├────────────────┐
91) RGS Worcester BC (Field)───────┘ Race 1 08:46 │
├────────────────┐
92) Royal Shrewsbury School (Wood)──────────────────┘ Race 69 11:02 │
│
93) Ironbridge RC (Parker)─────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 159 14:06
94) Abingdon RC (Yeates)───────────┘ Race 4 08:52 │ │
├────────────────┘
95) University of Leicester (Wall)─┐ │ Race 67 10:58
├────────────────┘
96) De Montfort Univ (Johnson)─────┘ Race 5 08:54
24) Womens Novice Coxed Fours (B)
97) De Montfort Univ (Webb)───────────────┐
├────────────────┐
98) Abingdon RC───────────────────────────┘ Race 52 10:28 │
├────────────────┐
99) Grosvenor RC (Jenkins)────────────────┐ │ Race 140 13:28 │
├────────────────┘ │
100) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Sayce)─┘ Race 53 10:30 │
├────────────────
101) Pengwern RC (Scott)──────────────────┐ │ Race 242 16:54
├────────────────┐ │
102) Loughborough (Hope─Cokayne)──────────┘ Race 56 10:36 │ │
├────────────────┘
103) Royal Shrewsbury School (Hodgson)────┐ │ Race 147 13:42
├────────────────┘
104) De Montfort Univ (Ferrand)───────────┘ Race 54 10:32
25) Women's Masters D Coxed Fours
105) Pengwern RC (Rogers)─┐
├────────────────
106) Northwich RC (Young)─┘ Race 231 16:32
26) Mixed Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours
107) Pengwern RC (Preece)──────┐
├────────────────
108) Northwich RC (Asteriades)─┘ Race 213 15:54
27) Women's Junior 18 Coxless Fours
109) RGS Worcester BC (Lawler)─┐
├────────────────
110) RGS Worcester BC (Field)──┘ Race 195 15:18
28) Intermediate 3 Quads
111) Grosvenor RC (Howe)────────────────────────────┐
│
112) Kings School Worcs (Clark)────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 212 15:52
113) Nottingham & Union (Stanhope)─┘ Race 120 12:44
29) Masters D Quads
114) Runcorn RC────────────┐
├────────────────
115) Abingdon RC (Godsafe)─┘ Race 220 16:08
30) Masters E Quads
116) Royal Chester (Caldwell)──────────────────┐
│
117) Grosvenor RC (Allwood)───┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 218 16:04
118) Abingdon RC (Pigott)─────┘ Race 123 12:50
31) Women's Junior 18 Quads
119) The Grange School Hartford (Healy)─┐
├────────────────
120) Kings School Worcs (Nichols)───────┘ Race 191 15:10
32) Women's Junior 17 Quads
121) Pengwern RC (McCay)───────┐
├────────────────
122) Kings School Worcs (Lane)─┘ Race 238 16:46
33) Mixed Intermediate 1 Quad Sculls
123) Guildford RC (Gleichmann)─┐
├────────────────
124) Guildford RC (Lucas)──────┘ Race 234 16:38
34) Junior 15 Coxed Quads
125) Kings School Worcs (Macdonald)──────┐
├────────────────
126) The Grange School Hartford (Graham)─┘ Race 216 16:00
35) Junior 15 B Coxed Quads
127) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Tam)────────────┐
├────────────────┐
128) The Grange School Hartford (Strickland─Baker)─┘ Race 45 10:14 │
├────────────────┐
129) Kings School Worcs (Underwood)─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 125 12:54 │
├────────────────
130) Bishop Vesey's (Reershemius)───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 222 16:12
│ │
131) Monmouth Comp BC (Hopkins)────────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 127 12:58
132) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Grocott)────────┘ Race 46 10:16
36) Junior 14 Coxed Quads
133) Royal Shrewsbury School (Atlanta)─┐
├────────────────
134) Royal Shrewsbury School (Sydney)──┘ Race 205 15:38
37) Junior 14 B Coxed Quad Sculls (Div A)
135) Kings School Worcs (Briggs)──────────┐
├────────────────┐
136) RGS Worcester BC (Young)─────────────┘ Race 33 09:50 │
├────────────────┐
137) Royal Shrewsbury School (Seoul)───────────────────────┘ Race 113 12:30 │
├────────────────
138) The Grange School Hartford (Bartley)──────────────────┐ │ Race 200 15:28
│ │
139) Royal Shrewsbury School (Barcelona)──┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 108 12:20
140) Kings School Worcs (Foster)──────────┘ Race 34 09:52
U01─┐ W06
├────────────────
U02─┘ H06
38) Junior 14 B Coxed Quad Sculls (Div B)
141) Kings School Worcs (Brotherwood)──────┐
├────────────────┐
142) Monmouth Comp BC (Warmington)─────────┘ Race 29 09:42 │
├────────────────┐
143) The Grange School Hartford (Simpson)───────────────────┘ Race 107 12:18 │
│
144) RGS Worcester BC (Draper)─────────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 190 15:08
145) Royal Shrewsbury School (Los Angeles)─┘ Race 32 09:48 │ │
├────────────────┘
146) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Owen)───┐ │ Race 106 12:16
├────────────────┘
147) Kings School Worcs (Gregg)────────────┘ Race 42 10:08
U01──────────────────┐
│ W08
U02─┐ W07├────────────────
├────────────────┘ H08
U03─┘ H07
39) Womens Novice Coxed Quads
148) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Gray)─┐
├────────────────
149) Pengwern RC (Weaver)────────────────┘ Race 206 15:40
40) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads
150) Kings School Worcs (Cockrell)─────┐
├────────────────
151) The Grange School Hartford (Owen)─┘ Race 182 14:52
41) Womens Junior 15 B Coxed Quads
152) The Grange School Hartford (Seth)─────┐
├────────────────┐
153) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Pawley)─┘ Race 88 11:40 │
├────────────────
154) Cheltenham College (Christopher)──────┐ │ Race 181 14:50
├────────────────┘
155) Monmouth Comp BC (McCarroll)──────────┘ Race 89 11:42
42) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads
156) Burton Leander (McQuoney)───┐
├────────────────
157) Kings School Worcs (Thomas)─┘ Race 223 16:14
43) Womens Junior 14 B Coxed Quad Sculls (Div A)
158) The Grange School Hartford (Gilby)─┐
├────────────────┐
159) Kings School Worcs (Drew)──────────┘ Race 137 13:22 │
├────────────────
160) Northwich RC───────────────────────┐ │ Race 239 16:48
├────────────────┘
161) RGS Worcester BC───────────────────┘ Race 141 13:30
44) Womens Junior 14 B Coxed Quad Sculls (Div B)
162) Cheltenham College (James)──────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
163) RGS Worcester BC (Naylor)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 132 13:12 │
├────────────────
164) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Probert)──────────────────┐ │ Race 229 16:28
│ │
165) The Grange School Hartford (Howe)──────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 133 13:14
166) RGS Worcester BC (Middlebrough)────────┘ Race 47 10:18
45) Intermediate 2 Coxless Pairs
167) Nottingham & Union (Waller/Waumsley)─┐
├────────────────
168) Abingdon RC (Lidington/Willis)───────┘ Race 173 14:34
46) Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs
169) RGS Worcester BC (Labib/Whitefoot)──────────────────┐
│
170) Abingdon RC (Reeves/Venn)──────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 214 15:56
171) RGS Worcester BC (Wiltshire/Pryke)─┘ Race 121 12:46
47) Masters C Coxless Pairs
172) Nottingham & Union (Waller/Waumsley)──────────────────┐
│
173) Guildford RC (Coldrick/Wright)───────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 215 15:58
174) Derby RC (Mitchell/Marks)────────────┘ Race 130 13:06
48) Womens Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs
175) Loughborough (Skinner/Poyner)──────┐
├────────────────
176) RGS Worcester BC (Newton/Thompson)─┘ Race 211 15:50
49) Intermediate 1 Double Sculls
177) Abingdon RC (Senior/Swan)──────┐
├────────────────
178) Bridgnorth (Bunning/Breakwell)─┘ Race 186 15:00
50) Intermediate 3 Double Sculls
179) Liverpool Victoria RC (McDonough/Sapple)─┐
├────────────────┐
180) Guildford RC (Hopwood/Craig)─────────────┘ Race 7 08:58 │
├────────────────┐
181) Loughborough (Gee/Gee)────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 65 10:54 │
├────────────────
182) Abingdon RC (Senior/Swan)─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 162 14:12
│ │
183) St Ives RC (Gilbey/Watson)───────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 66 10:56
184) Leicester (Collins/Fox)──────────────────┘ Race 8 09:00
51) Novice Double Sculls
185) Burton Leander (Broster/Pinchbeck)─┐
├────────────────
186) Leicester (Brunton/Koszulinski)────┘ Race 184 14:56
52) Masters C Double Sculls
187) Grosvenor RC (Maclean/Perkins)─┐
├────────────────
188) Grosvenor RC (Lush/Howe)───────┘ Race 228 16:26
53) Masters D Double Sculls
189) Runcorn RC (Newton/Street)───────────────────────┐
│
190) Abingdon RC (Baker/Godsafe)─────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 236 16:42
191) Runcorn RC (Reynolds/Parkinson)─┘ Race 128 13:00
54) Masters E Double Sculls
192) Abingdon RC (Ryan/Troup)──────┐
├────────────────┐
193) Grosvenor RC (Morris/Chapman)─┘ Race 138 13:24 │
├────────────────
194) Norwich (Wilson/West)─────────┐ │ Race 235 16:40
├────────────────┘
195) Royal Chester (Wilson/Miller)─┘ Race 149 13:46
55) Masters F Double Sculls
196) Abingdon RC (Keogh/Macdonald)──────────────────┐
│
197) Guildford RC (Woowat/Hall)────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 202 15:32
198) Abingdon RC (Roberts/Pigott)──┘ Race 96 11:56
56) Masters H Double Sculls
199) Hereford (Bentley─Leek/Davis)─┐
├────────────────
200) Pengwern RC (Sayer/Ward)──────┘ Race 237 16:44
57) Junior 18 Double Sculls
201) Liverpool Victoria RC (Bradley/Callander)──┐
├────────────────┐
202) The Grange School Hartford (McRoberts/Gay)─┘ Race 87 11:38 │
├────────────────
203) Kings School Worcs (Taylor/Alexander)──────┐ │ Race 179 14:46
├────────────────┘
204) Bishop Vesey's (Kohli/Heckels)─────────────┘ Race 94 11:52
58) Junior 17 Double Sculls
205) Burton Leander (Woodward/Roe)─────────┐
├────────────────
206) Kings School Worcs (Taylor/Alexander)─┘ Race 232 16:34
59) Junior 16 Double Sculls
207) Runcorn RC (Whiston/Street)─────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
208) Bishop Vesey's (Mapp/Higgins)───────────────┘ Race 11 09:06 │
├────────────────┐
209) Burton Leander (Ganley/Roe)──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 78 11:20 │
├────────────────
210) Kings School Worcs (Ellis/Clark)─────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 169 14:26
│ │
211) Pengwern RC (Fenner/Katz)───────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 80 11:24
212) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Kirby/Rogers)─┘ Race 13 09:10
60) Junior 15 Double Sculls
213) Kings School Worcs (Weston/Macdonald)─┐
├────────────────
214) Worcester RC (Maddison/Ballone)───────┘ Race 158 14:04
61) Junior 15 B Double Sculls
215) St Ives RC (Watson/Gawin)──────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
216) RGS Worcester BC (Bucktin/Dufton)──────────┘ Race 3 08:50 │
├────────────────┐
217) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Webb/Lester)─┐ │ Race 70 11:04 │
├────────────────┘ │
218) RGS Worcester BC (Pealing/South)───────────┘ Race 6 08:56 │
├────────────────
219) Bishop Vesey's (Thiarya/Reershemius)───────┐ │ Race 165 14:18
├────────────────┐ │
220) Monmouth Comp BC (James/Strawford)─────────┘ Race 9 09:02 │ │
├────────────────┘
221) Pengwern RC (Burns/Rogers)─────────────────┐ │ Race 68 11:00
├────────────────┘
222) RGS Worcester BC (Gibson/Onions)───────────┘ Race 2 08:48
62) Junior 14 Double Sculls
223) Runcorn RC (McNulty/Freer─Smith)─┐
├────────────────
224) Burton Leander (Simons/Manton)───┘ Race 193 15:14
63) Junior 14 B Double Sculls
225) RGS Worcester BC (Draper/Young)─────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
226) Monmouth Comp BC (Jones/Winder)─────────────────┘ Race 15 09:14 │
├────────────────┐
227) RGS Worcester BC (French/Robertson)──────────────────────────────┘ Race 97 11:58 │
│
228) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Melville/Owen)────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 192 15:12
229) RGS Worcester BC (Cusack/Messervy─Whiting)──────┘ Race 24 09:32 │ │
├────────────────┘
230) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Mileson/Burleigh)─┐ │ Race 100 12:04
├────────────────┘
231) RGS Worcester BC (Thorburn/Crump)───────────────┘ Race 22 09:28
64) Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls
232) Nottingham (Bond/Hyde)───────────────────┐
├────────────────
233) The Grange School Hartford (Ford/Sherry)─┘ Race 164 14:16
65) Womens Novice Double Sculls
234) Royal Shrewsbury School (Lapage/Stockdale)─┐
├────────────────┐
235) Bewdley RC (Bastida/Downer)────────────────┘ Race 21 09:26 │
├────────────────┐
236) Shrewsbury High Sch (Fallows/Wilkins)───────────────────────┘ Race 84 11:32 │
├────────────────
237) Guildford RC (Zaslona/Rason)────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 174 14:36
│ │
238) Grosvenor RC (Roberts/Buist)───────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 81 11:26
239) University of Chester (Broekman/King)──────┘ Race 25 09:34
66) Women's Masters B Double Sculls
240) Guildford RC (Spruce/Slaughter)────┐
├────────────────┐
241) Leicester (Horrocks/Pulford)───────┘ Race 101 12:06 │
├────────────────
242) Ironbridge RC (Roberts/Staniforth)─┐ │ Race 207 15:42
├────────────────┘
243) Guildford RC (Alsop/Avis)──────────┘ Race 116 12:36
67) Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls
244) Royal Shrewsbury School (Stockdale/Lapage)─┐
├────────────────
245) Kings School Worcs (Barrell/Butterworth)───┘ Race 240 16:50
68) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls
246) Kings School Worcs (Robinson/Armstrong)─┐
├────────────────
247) Worcester RC (Walklett/Friedlander)─────┘ Race 157 14:02
69) Womens Junior 15 B Double Sculls
248) Kings School Worcs (Thompson/Styles)──────────────────┐
│
249) RGS Worcester BC (Adams/Imber)───────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 156 14:00
250) Monmouth Comp BC (Waycott/King)──────┘ Race 64 10:52
70) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls
251) Kings School Worcs (Jury/Bennett)─┐
├────────────────
252) Burton Leander (Smith/Smith)──────┘ Race 170 14:28
71) Womens Junior 14 B Double Sculls
253) RGS Worcester BC (Fernihough/Poel)───────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
254) Monmouth Comp BC (Butler/Howe)───────────────────────┘ Race 14 09:12 │
├────────────────┐
255) Pengwern RC (Linford/Webb)───────────────────────────┐ │ Race 82 11:28 │
├────────────────┘ │
256) The Grange School Hartford (Gidman/Owen)─────────────┘ Race 16 09:16 │
├────────────────
257) Northwich RC (McGrorty/Chaplin)──────────────────────┐ │ Race 171 14:30
├────────────────┐ │
258) St Ives RC (Course/Hughes)───────────────────────────┘ Race 19 09:22 │ │
├────────────────┘
259) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Parry─Jones/Radbourne)─┐ │ Race 79 11:22
├────────────────┘
260) RGS Worcester BC (Elsey/Platts)──────────────────────┘ Race 12 09:08
72) Elite Sculls
261) Guildford RC (Sadler)─┐
├────────────────
262) Monmouth RC (Penny)───┘ Race 199 15:26
73) Intermediate 3 Sculls
263) St Ives RC (Gilbey)────────────────────────────┐
│
264) Liverpool Victoria RC (Bundy)─┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 177 14:42
265) Northampton Univ RC (Ray)─────┘ Race 85 11:34
74) Novice Sculls
266) Pengwern RC (Jeffs)────────┐
├────────────────┐
267) RGS Worcester BC (Morriss)─┘ Race 48 10:20 │
├────────────────┐
268) Loughborough (Stoilov)──────────────────────┘ Race 146 13:40 │
│
269) Kings School Worcs (Jones)─┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 217 16:02
270) Guildford RC (Hopwood)─────┘ Race 49 10:22 │ │
├────────────────┘
271) RGS Worcester BC (Turner)──┐ │ Race 144 13:36
├────────────────┘
272) Pengwern RC (Langslow)─────┘ Race 51 10:26
75) Masters F Sculls
273) Guildford RC (Hall)────────────────────┐
│
274) Norwich (West)────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 224 16:16
275) Guildford RC (Woowat)─┘ Race 134 13:16
76) Junior 18 Sculls
276) Liverpool Victoria RC (Bradley)──────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
277) Bishop Vesey's (Huskisson)───────────────────────┘ Race 111 12:26 │
├────────────────
278) Loughborough (Scholefield)───────────────────────┐ │ Race 209 15:46
│ │
279) St Ives RC (Lilley)─────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 112 12:28
280) Kings School Worcs (Taylor)─────┘ Race 37 09:58
77) Junior 17 Sculls
281) Burton Leander (Roe)───────────────────────────────┐
│
282) Bishop Vesey's (Breithaupt)───────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 248 17:06
283) Liverpool Victoria RC (Callander)─┘ Race 152 13:52
78) Junior 16 Sculls
284) Runcorn RC (Street)─────┐
├────────────────┐
285) Burton Leander (Roe)────┘ Race 35 09:54 │
├────────────────┐
286) Pengwern RC (Katz)───────────────────────┘ Race 109 12:22 │
├────────────────
287) Worcester RC (Garcia)────────────────────┐ │ Race 203 15:34
│ │
288) Bishop Vesey's (Sturch)─┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 110 12:24
289) Burton Leander (Ganley)─┘ Race 36 09:56
79) Junior 15 Sculls (B) Div A
290) St Ives RC (Watson)─────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
291) Bishop Vesey's (Nevin)──────────────┘ Race 18 09:20 │
├────────────────┐
292) RGS Worcester BC (Hughes)────────────────────────────┘ Race 77 11:18 │
│
293) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Webb)─┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 168 14:24
294) Pengwern RC (Rogers)────────────────┘ Race 23 09:30 │ │
├────────────────┘
295) RGS Worcester BC (Onions)───────────┐ │ Race 76 11:16
├────────────────┘
296) St Ives RC (Robinson)───────────────┘ Race 17 09:18
80) Junior 15 Sculls (B) Div B
297) RGS Worcester BC (Hall)────┐
├────────────────┐
298) St Ives RC (Gawin)─────────┘ Race 20 09:24 │
├────────────────┐
299) Northwich RC (Blake)────────────────────────┘ Race 74 11:12 │
├────────────────
300) Bishop Vesey's (Round)──────────────────────┐ │ Race 167 14:22
│ │
301) Monmouth Comp BC (Pearce)──┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 75 11:14
302) RGS Worcester BC (Pheysey)─┘ Race 10 09:04
81) Junior 14 Sculls
303) Burton Leander (Manton)───────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
304) Runcorn RC (McNulty)──────────────────────┘ Race 115 12:34 │
├────────────────
305) Burton Leander (Haywood)──────────────────┐ │ Race 208 15:44
│ │
306) Runcorn RC (Freer─Smith)─┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 117 12:38
307) Burton Leander (Smith)───┘ Race 38 10:00
82) Junior 14 B Sculls
308) RGS Worcester BC (Cusack)───────────────┐
├────────────────┐
309) Bishop Vesey's (Bunney)─────────────────┘ Race 41 10:06 │
├────────────────┐
310) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Mileson)──┐ │ Race 118 12:40 │
├────────────────┘ │
311) RGS Worcester BC (Crump)────────────────┘ Race 40 10:04 │
├────────────────
312) Monmouth Comp BC (Hedges)───────────────┐ │ Race 210 15:48
├────────────────┐ │
313) RGS Worcester BC (Thorburn)─────────────┘ Race 39 10:02 │ │
├────────────────┘
314) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Melville)─┐ │ Race 119 12:42
├────────────────┘
315) RGS Worcester BC (Messervy─Whiting)─────┘ Race 44 10:12
83) Womens Elite Sculls
316) The Grange School Hartford (Ford)─┐
├────────────────
317) St Ives RC (Williams)─────────────┘ Race 221 16:10
84) Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls
318) City of Bristol RC (Fullman)─────────────┐
├────────────────
319) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Mansfield)─┘ Race 185 14:58
85) Womens Novice Sculls
320) Kings School Worcs (Lane)─────┐
├────────────────┐
321) Guildford RC (Zaslona)────────┘ Race 103 12:10 │
├────────────────
322) Ironbridge RC (James)─────────┐ │ Race 198 15:24
├────────────────┘
323) Shrewsbury High Sch (Wilkins)─┘ Race 104 12:12
86) Women's Junior 16 Sculls
324) Burton Leander (Manton)─────────────┐
├────────────────
325) The Grange School Hartford (Sherry)─┘ Race 204 15:36
87) Women's Junior 15 Sculls
326) Royal Shrewsbury School (Hasselberg)─┐
├────────────────
327) Pengwern RC (Tay)────────────────────┘ Race 172 14:32
88) Womens Junior 15 Sculls (B) Div A
328) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Cockerton)──────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
329) Kings School Worcs (Webster)──────────────────────────────┘ Race 71 11:06 │
├────────────────
330) RGS Worcester BC (Imber)──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 180 14:48
│ │
331) Burton Leander (McQuoney)────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 86 11:36
332) Monmouth Comp BC (Richards)──────────────┘ Race 26 09:36
89) Womens Junior 14 Sculls (B)
333) RGS Worcester BC (Lawrence)───┐
├────────────────┐
334) RGS Worcester BC (Fernihough)─┘ Race 31 09:46 │
├────────────────┐
335) RGS Worcester BC (Elsey)───────────────────────┘ Race 95 11:54 │
├────────────────
336) RGS Worcester BC (Poel)────────────────────────┐ │ Race 188 15:04
│ │
337) Monmouth Comp BC (Jephcote)───┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 99 12:02
338) RGS Worcester BC (Platts)─────┘ Race 30 09:44