Shrewsbury Regatta

Saturday 12th May 2012

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

1) Intermediate 3 Eights

 1) RGS Worcester (Turner)────────────────────────────┐                
                                                      ├────────────────┐
 2) Royal Shrewsbury School (Clarke)──────────────────┘ Race 139 13:26 │                
                                                                       ├────────────────
 3) Worcester RC (Dennis)─────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 230 16:30 
                                                      │                │
 4) Marne & Joinville (Gilet)────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────┘ Race 143 13:34 
 5) Leicester RC (Hawker)────────────┘ Race 27 09:38  

2) Novice Eights (Group A)

 6) Pengwern RC (Banks)───────────────────────────┐                
                                                  ├────────────────┐
 7) Cheltenham College (A)────────────────────────┘ Race 150 13:48 │                
                                                                   ├────────────────
 8) De Montfort Univ (Theobald)───────────────────┐                │ Race 244 16:58 
                                                  │                │
 9) Bewdley RC (Siddall)─────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                 ├────────────────┘ Race 135 13:18 
 10) Marne & Joinville (Gilet 8)─┘ Race 58 10:40  

3) Novice Eights (Group B)

 11) Pengwern RC (Mills)─────────────────────┐                
                                             ├────────────────┐
 12) RGS Worcester (Day)─────────────────────┘ Race 142 13:32 │                
                                                              ├────────────────
 13) De Montfort Univ (Beddows)──────────────┐                │ Race 241 16:52 
                                             ├────────────────┘
 14) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Shepherd)─┘ Race 136 13:20 

4) Masters C Eights

 15) Burton Leander (Shaw)─────────────┐                
                                       ├────────────────┐
 16) Loughborough (McNally)────────────┘ Race 91 11:46  │                
                                                        ├────────────────
 17) Nottingham (Nottingham Composite)─┐                │ Race 183 14:54 
                                       ├────────────────┘
 18) Bewdley RC (Parker)───────────────┘ Race 98 12:00  

5) Junior 18 Eights

 19) RGS Worcester (Turner)──────────────┐                
                                         ├────────────────┐
 20) Cheltenham College (1st)────────────┘ Race 124 12:52 │                
                                                          ├────────────────
 21) The Grange School Hartford (Galvin)─┐                │ Race 233 16:36 
                                         ├────────────────┘
 22) RGS Worcester (Turner)──────────────┘ Race 126 12:56 

6) Junior 15 Eights

 23) RGS Worcester (Pheysey)───────────────┐                
                                           ├────────────────
 24) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Bevan)─┘ Race 197 15:22 

7) Junior 15 Eights (2nd Boat)

 25) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Gladstone)──────────────────┐                
                                                                ├────────────────┐
 26) Cheltenham College (Preece)────────────────────────────────┘ Race 102 12:08 │                
                                                                                 ├────────────────
 27) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Hunt)────────────────────────┐                │ Race 196 15:20 
                                                                │                │
 28) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Beagle)────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                               ├────────────────┘ Race 105 12:14 
 29) Cheltenham College (Bond)─────────────────┘ Race 28 09:40  

8) Womens Intermediate 2 Eights

 30) Northwich/Grange School (IM3)─┐                
                                   ├────────────────
 31) Grosvenor RC (Wharton)────────┘ Race 175 14:38 

9) Womens Novice Eights

 32) De Montfort Univ (Law)───────┐                
                                  ├────────────────┐
 33) Northwich RC (Preece)────────┘ Race 92 11:48  │                
                                                   ├────────────────
 34) Stourport BC (Pedwell)───────┐                │ Race 187 15:02 
                                  ├────────────────┘
 35) Cheltenham College (Clayton)─┘ Race 93 11:50  

10) Womens Junior 18 Eights

 36) Royal Shrewsbury School (Stockdale)─┐                
                                         ├────────────────
 37) Cheltenham College (Clayton)────────┘ Race 166 14:20 

11) Mixed Intermediate 3 Eights

 38) Loughborough (Hudson)──┐                
                            ├────────────────
 39) Northwich RC (Adamson)─┘ Race 227 16:24 

12) Junior 14 Octuples

 40) Cheltenham College (Madeley)──────┐                
                                       ├────────────────┐
 41) Royal Shrewsbury School (Orviss)──┘ Race 129 13:02 │                
                                                        ├────────────────
 42) Cheltenham College (Mills)────────┐                │ Race 226 16:20 
                                       ├────────────────┘
 43) Royal Shrewsbury School (Kitchin)─┘ Race 131 13:08 

13) Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours (A)

 44) Royal Shrewsbury School (Clarke)───────┐                
                                            ├────────────────┐
 45) Liverpool Victoria RC (McDonough)──────┘ Race 50 10:24  │                
                                                             ├────────────────┐
 46) De Montfort Univ (Jones)────────────────────────────────┘ Race 176 14:40 │
                                                                              │                
 47) University of Chester (Radford)────────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                            ├────────────────┐                │ Race 249 17:08 
 48) Guildford RC (Bryant)──────────────────┘ Race 72 11:08  │                │
                                                             ├────────────────┘
 49) Northwich RC (Parkes)──────────────────┐                │ Race 161 14:10 
                                            ├────────────────┘
 50) Royal Shrewsbury School (Dodson─Wells)─┘ Race 63 10:50  

14) Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours (B)

 51) Guildford RC (Hussey)─────────────┐                
                                       ├────────────────┐
 52) Pengwern RC───────────────────────┘ Race 61 10:46  │                
                                                        ├────────────────┐
 53) Abingdon RC (Booker)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 178 14:44 │                
                                                                         ├────────────────
 54) Royal Shrewsbury School (Gadsden)──────────────────┐                │ Race 247 17:04 
                                                        │                │
 55) Kings School Worcs (Adeney)───────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                       ├────────────────┘ Race 154 13:56 
 56) Leicester RC (Hawker)─────────────┘ Race 62 10:48  

15) Novice Coxed Fours (A)

 57) Marne & Joinville (Calliau)───────────────┐                
                                               ├────────────────┐
 58) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Williamson)─┘ Race 73 11:10  │                
                                                                ├────────────────┐
 59) Guildford RC (Hussey)──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 151 13:50 │
                                                                                 │                
 60) Grosvenor RC (Khoshneviszadeh)────────────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                               ├────────────────┐                │ Race 245 17:00 
 61) Abingdon RC (Reeves)──────────────────────┘ Race 59 10:42  │                │
                                                                ├────────────────┘
 62) RGS Worcester (Pryke)─────────────────────┐                │ Race 160 14:08 
                                               ├────────────────┘
 63) De Montfort Univ (Kimber)─────────────────┘ Race 60 10:44  

16) Novice Coxed Fours (B)

 64) Cheltenham College (S4+)──────────────┐                
                                           ├────────────────┐
 65) Nottingham & Union────────────────────┘ Race 57 10:38  │                
                                                            ├────────────────┐
 66) De Montfort/Northampton (DML─Johnson)──────────────────┘ Race 163 14:14 │                
                                                                             ├────────────────
 67) De Montfort Univ (Barratt)─────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 243 16:56 
                                                            │                │
 68) Marne & Joinville (Parmentier)────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                           ├────────────────┘ Race 148 13:44 
 69) University of Chester (Butler)────────┘ Race 43 10:10  

17) Masters C Coxed Fours

 70) Royal Chester (Sweeney)─┐                
                             ├────────────────┐
 71) Guildford RC (Starling)─┘ Race 90 11:44  │                
                                              ├────────────────
 72) Pengwern RC (Marshall)──┐                │ Race 189 15:06 
                             ├────────────────┘
 73) Bewdley RC (Parker)─────┘ Race 83 11:30  

18) Masters D Coxed Fours

 74) Loughborough (Smith)───────────────────┐
                                            │                
 75) Guildford RC (Bryant)─┐                ├────────────────
                           ├────────────────┘ Race 219 16:06 
 76) Stourport BC (Howson)─┘ Race 145 13:38 

19) Masters F Coxed Fours

 77) Bewdley RC (Edmonds)─────┐                
                              ├────────────────┐
 78) Guildford RC (Wright)────┘ Race 114 12:32 │                
                                               ├────────────────
 79) Nottingham (Vet F Johns)─┐                │ Race 201 15:30 
                              ├────────────────┘
 80) Royal Chester (Boothman)─┘ Race 122 12:48 

20) Junior 18 Coxed Fours

 81) Bishop Vesey's (Huskisson)──┐                
                                 ├────────────────
 82) Kings School Worcs (Adeney)─┘ Race 194 15:16 

21) Junior 15 Coxed Fours

 83) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Ollerhead)─┐                
                                               ├────────────────
 84) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Carroll)───┘ Race 225 16:18 

22) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (2nd Boat)

 85) Royal Shrewsbury School (Kinnaird)────────────────────┐                
                                                           ├────────────────┐
 86) Hereford Cathedral School BC (McKay)──────────────────┘ Race 155 13:58 │                
                                                                            ├────────────────
 87) Bishop Vesey's (Stewart)──────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 246 17:02 
                                                           │                │
 88) RGS Worcester (Dufton)───────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                          ├────────────────┘ Race 153 13:54 
 89) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Lam)──┘ Race 55 10:34  

22) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (2nd Boat)

 85) Royal Shrewsbury School (Kinnaird)────────────────────┐                
                                                           ├────────────────┐
 86) Hereford Cathedral School BC (McKay)──────────────────┘ Race 155 13:58 │                
                                                                            ├────────────────
 87) Bishop Vesey's (Stewart)──────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 246 17:02 
                                                           │                │
 88) RGS Worcester (Dufton)───────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                          ├────────────────┘ Race 153 13:54 
 89) Royal Shrewsbury School (RSSBC Lam)──┘ Race 55 10:34  

23) Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 90) Grosvenor RC (Wharton)─────────┐                
                                    ├────────────────┐
 91) RGS Worcester (Field)──────────┘ Race 1 08:46   │                
                                                     ├────────────────┐
 92) Royal Shrewsbury School (Wood)──────────────────┘ Race 69 11:02  │
                                                                      │                
 93) Ironbridge RC (Parker)─────────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                    ├────────────────┐                │ Race 159 14:06 
 94) Abingdon RC (Yeates)───────────┘ Race 4 08:52   │                │
                                                     ├────────────────┘
 95) University of Leicester (Wall)─┐                │ Race 67 10:58  
                                    ├────────────────┘
 96) De Montfort Univ (Johnson)─────┘ Race 5 08:54   

24) Womens Novice Coxed Fours (B)

 97) De Montfort Univ (Webb)───────────────┐                
                                           ├────────────────┐
 98) Abingdon RC───────────────────────────┘ Race 52 10:28  │                
                                                            ├────────────────┐
 99) Grosvenor RC (Jenkins)────────────────┐                │ Race 140 13:28 │
                                           ├────────────────┘                │
 100) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Sayce)─┘ Race 53 10:30                   │                
                                                                             ├────────────────
 101) Pengwern RC (Scott)──────────────────┐                                 │ Race 242 16:54 
                                           ├────────────────┐                │
 102) Loughborough (Hope─Cokayne)──────────┘ Race 56 10:36  │                │
                                                            ├────────────────┘
 103) Royal Shrewsbury School (Hodgson)────┐                │ Race 147 13:42 
                                           ├────────────────┘
 104) De Montfort Univ (Ferrand)───────────┘ Race 54 10:32  

25) Womens Masters D Coxed Fours

 105) Pengwern RC (Rogers)─┐                
                           ├────────────────
 106) Northwich RC (Young)─┘ Race 231 16:32 

26) Mixed Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 107) Pengwern RC (Preece)──────┐                
                                ├────────────────
 108) Northwich RC (Asteriades)─┘ Race 213 15:54 

27) Womens Junior Coxless Fours

 109) RGS Worcester (Lawler)─┐                
                             ├────────────────
 110) RGS Worcester (Field)──┘ Race 195 15:18 

28) Intermediate 3 Quads

 111) Grosvenor RC (Howe)────────────────────────────┐
                                                     │                
 112) Kings School Worcs (Clark)────┐                ├────────────────
                                    ├────────────────┘ Race 212 15:52 
 113) Nottingham & Union (Stanhope)─┘ Race 120 12:44 

29) Masters D Quad Sculls

 114) Runcorn RC────────────┐                
                            ├────────────────
 115) Abingdon RC (Godsafe)─┘ Race 220 16:08 

30) Masters E Quads

 116) Royal Chester (Caldwell)──────────────────┐
                                                │                
 117) Grosvenor RC (Allwood)───┐                ├────────────────
                               ├────────────────┘ Race 218 16:04 
 118) Abingdon RC (Pigott)─────┘ Race 123 12:50 

31) Womens Junior 18 Quads

 119) The Grange School Hartford (Healy)─┐                
                                         ├────────────────
 120) Kings School Worcs (Nichols)───────┘ Race 191 15:10 

32) Womens Junior 17 Quads

 121) Pengwern RC (McCay)───────┐                
                                ├────────────────
 122) Kings School Worcs (Lane)─┘ Race 238 16:46 

33) Mixed Intermediate 1 Quad Sculls

 123) Guildford RC (Gleichmann)─┐                
                                ├────────────────
 124) Guildford RC (Lucas)──────┘ Race 234 16:38 

34) Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 125) Kings School Worcs (Macdonald)──────┐                
                                          ├────────────────
 126) The Grange School Hartford (Graham)─┘ Race 216 16:00 

35) Junior 15 B Coxed Quads

 127) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Tam)────────────┐                
                                                    ├────────────────┐
 128) The Grange School Hartford (Strickland─Baker)─┘ Race 45 10:14  │                
                                                                     ├────────────────┐
 129) Kings School Worcs (Underwood)─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 125 12:54 │                
                                                                                      ├────────────────
 130) Bishop Vesey's (Reershemius)───────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 222 16:12 
                                                                     │                │
 131) Monmouth Comp BC (Hopkins)────────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                                    ├────────────────┘ Race 127 12:58 
 132) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Grocott)────────┘ Race 46 10:16  

36) Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 133) Royal Shrewsbury School (Atlanta)─┐                
                                        ├────────────────
 134) Royal Shrewsbury School (Sydney)──┘ Race 205 15:38 

37) Junior 14 B Coxed Quad Sculls (Div A)

 135) Kings School Worcs (Briggs)──────────┐                
                                           ├────────────────┐
 136) RGS Worcester (Young)────────────────┘ Race 33 09:50  │                
                                                            ├────────────────┐
 137) Royal Shrewsbury School (Seoul)───────────────────────┘ Race 113 12:30 │                
                                                                             ├────────────────
 138) The Grange School Hartford (Bartley)──────────────────┐                │ Race 200 15:28 
                                                            │                │
 139) Royal Shrewsbury School (Barcelona)──┐                ├────────────────┘
                                           ├────────────────┘ Race 108 12:20 
 140) Kings School Worcs (Foster)──────────┘ Race 34 09:52  

37) Junior 14 B Coxed Quad Sculls (Div A) ─ Plate

 U01─┐ W06
                                           ├────────────────
 U02─┘ H06

38) Junior 14 B Coxed Quad Sculls (Div B)

 141) Kings School Worcs (Brotherwood)──────┐                
                                            ├────────────────┐
 142) Monmouth Comp BC (Warmington)─────────┘ Race 29 09:42  │                
                                                             ├────────────────┐
 143) The Grange School Hartford (Simpson)───────────────────┘ Race 107 12:18 │
                                                                              │                
 144) RGS Worcester (Draper)────────────────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                            ├────────────────┐                │ Race 190 15:08 
 145) Royal Shrewsbury School (Los Angeles)─┘ Race 32 09:48  │                │
                                                             ├────────────────┘
 146) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Owen)───┐                │ Race 106 12:16 
                                            ├────────────────┘
 147) Kings School Worcs (Gregg)────────────┘ Race 42 10:08  

38) Junior 14 B Coxed Quad Sculls (Div B) ─ Plate

 U01──────────────────┐
                                                             │ W08
 U02─┐ W07├────────────────
                                            ├────────────────┘ H08
 U03─┘ H07

39) Womens Novice Coxed Quads

 148) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Gray)─┐                
                                          ├────────────────
 149) Pengwern RC (Weaver)────────────────┘ Race 206 15:40 

40) Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 150) Kings School Worcs (Cockrell)─────┐                
                                        ├────────────────
 151) The Grange School Hartford (Owen)─┘ Race 182 14:52 

41) Womens Junior 15 B Coxed Quads

 152) The Grange School Hartford (Seth)─────┐                
                                            ├────────────────┐
 153) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Pawley)─┘ Race 88 11:40  │                
                                                             ├────────────────
 154) Cheltenham College (Christopher)──────┐                │ Race 181 14:50 
                                            ├────────────────┘
 155) Monmouth Comp BC (McCarroll)──────────┘ Race 89 11:42  

42) Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 156) Burton Leander (McQuoney)───┐                
                                  ├────────────────
 157) Kings School Worcs (Thomas)─┘ Race 223 16:14 

43) Womens Junior 14 B Coxed Quad Sculls (Div A)

 158) The Grange School Hartford (Gilby)─┐                
                                         ├────────────────┐
 159) Kings School Worcs (Drew)──────────┘ Race 137 13:22 │                
                                                          ├────────────────
 160) Northwich RC───────────────────────┐                │ Race 239 16:48 
                                         ├────────────────┘
 161) RGS Worcester──────────────────────┘ Race 141 13:30 

44) Womens Junior 14 B Coxed Quad Sculls (Div B)

 162) Cheltenham College (James)──────────────────────────────┐                
                                                              ├────────────────┐
 163) RGS Worcester (Naylor)──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 132 13:12 │                
                                                                               ├────────────────
 164) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Probert)──────────────────┐                │ Race 229 16:28 
                                                              │                │
 165) The Grange School Hartford (Howe)──────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                             ├────────────────┘ Race 133 13:14 
 166) RGS Worcester (Middlebrough)───────────┘ Race 47 10:18  

45) Intermediate 2 Coxless Pairs

 167) Nottingham & Union (Waller/Waumsley)─┐                
                                           ├────────────────
 168) Abingdon RC (Lidington/Willis)───────┘ Race 173 14:34 

46) Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs

 169) RGS Worcester (Labib/Whitefoot)──────────────────┐
                                                       │                
 170) Abingdon RC (Reeves/Venn)───────┐                ├────────────────
                                      ├────────────────┘ Race 214 15:56 
 171) RGS Worcester (Wiltshire/Pryke)─┘ Race 121 12:46 

47) Masters C Coxless Pairs

 172) Nottingham & Union (Waller/Waumsley)──────────────────┐
                                                            │                
 173) Guildford RC (Coldrick/Wright)───────┐                ├────────────────
                                           ├────────────────┘ Race 215 15:58 
 174) Derby RC (Mitchell/Marks)────────────┘ Race 130 13:06 

48) Womens Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs

 175) Loughborough (Skinner/Poyner)───┐                
                                      ├────────────────
 176) RGS Worcester (Newton/Thompson)─┘ Race 211 15:50 

49) Intermediate 1 Double Sculls

 177) Abingdon RC (Senior/Swan)─────────┐                
                                        ├────────────────
 178) Bridgnorth RC (Bunning/Breakwell)─┘ Race 186 15:00 

50) Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 179) Liverpool Victoria RC (McDonough/Sapple)─┐                
                                               ├────────────────┐
 180) Guildford RC (Hopwood/Craig)─────────────┘ Race 7 08:58   │                
                                                                ├────────────────┐
 181) Loughborough (Gee/Gee)────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 65 10:54  │                
                                                                                 ├────────────────
 182) Abingdon RC (Senior/Swan)─────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 162 14:12 
                                                                │                │
 183) St Ives RC (Gilbey/Watson)───────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                               ├────────────────┘ Race 66 10:56  
 184) Leicester RC (Collins/Fox)───────────────┘ Race 8 09:00   

51) Novice Double Sculls

 185) Burton Leander (Broster/Pinchbeck)─┐                
                                         ├────────────────
 186) Leicester RC (Brunton/Koszulinski)─┘ Race 184 14:56 

52) Masters C Double Sculls

 187) Grosvenor RC (Maclean/Perkins)─┐                
                                     ├────────────────
 188) Grosvenor RC (Lush/Howe)───────┘ Race 228 16:26 

53) Masters D Double Sculls

 189) Runcorn RC (Newton/Street)───────────────────────┐
                                                       │                
 190) Abingdon RC (Baker/Godsafe)─────┐                ├────────────────
                                      ├────────────────┘ Race 236 16:42 
 191) Runcorn RC (Reynolds/Parkinson)─┘ Race 128 13:00 

54) Masters E Double Sculls

 192) Abingdon RC (Ryan/Troup)──────┐                
                                    ├────────────────┐
 193) Grosvenor RC (Morris/Chapman)─┘ Race 138 13:24 │                
                                                     ├────────────────
 194) Norwich RC (Wilson/West)──────┐                │ Race 235 16:40 
                                    ├────────────────┘
 195) Royal Chester (Wilson/Miller)─┘ Race 149 13:46 

55) Masters F Double Sculls

 196) Abingdon RC (Keogh/Macdonald)──────────────────┐
                                                     │                
 197) Guildford RC (Woowat/Hall)────┐                ├────────────────
                                    ├────────────────┘ Race 202 15:32 
 198) Abingdon RC (Roberts/Pigott)──┘ Race 96 11:56  

56) Masters H Double Sculls

 199) Hereford RC (Bentley─Leek/Davis)─┐                
                                       ├────────────────
 200) Pengwern RC (Sayer/Ward)─────────┘ Race 237 16:44 

57) Junior 18 Double Sculls

 201) Liverpool Victoria RC (Bradley/Callander)──┐                
                                                 ├────────────────┐
 202) The Grange School Hartford (McRoberts/Gay)─┘ Race 87 11:38  │                
                                                                  ├────────────────
 203) Kings School Worcs (Taylor/Alexander)──────┐                │ Race 179 14:46 
                                                 ├────────────────┘
 204) Bishop Vesey's (Kohli/Heckels)─────────────┘ Race 94 11:52  

58) Junior 17 Double Sculls

 205) Burton Leander (Woodward/Roe)─────────┐                
                                            ├────────────────
 206) Kings School Worcs (Taylor/Alexander)─┘ Race 232 16:34 

59) Junior 16 Double Sculls

 207) Runcorn RC (Whiston/Street)─────────────────┐                
                                                  ├────────────────┐
 208) Bishop Vesey's (Mapp/Higgins)───────────────┘ Race 11 09:06  │                
                                                                   ├────────────────┐
 209) Burton Leander (Ganley/Roe)──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 78 11:20  │                
                                                                                    ├────────────────
 210) Kings School Worcs (Ellis/Clark)─────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 169 14:26 
                                                                   │                │
 211) Pengwern RC (Fenner/Katz)───────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                                  ├────────────────┘ Race 80 11:24  
 212) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Kirby/Rogers)─┘ Race 13 09:10  

60) Junior 15 Double Sculls

 213) Kings School Worcs (Weston/Macdonald)─┐                
                                            ├────────────────
 214) Worcester RC (Maddison/Ballone)───────┘ Race 158 14:04 

61) Junior 15 B Double Sculls

 215) St Ives RC (Watson/Gawin)──────────────────┐                
                                                 ├────────────────┐
 216) RGS Worcester (Bucktin/Dufton)─────────────┘ Race 3 08:50   │                
                                                                  ├────────────────┐
 217) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Webb/Lester)─┐                │ Race 70 11:04  │
                                                 ├────────────────┘                │
 218) RGS Worcester (Pealing/South)──────────────┘ Race 6 08:56                    │                
                                                                                   ├────────────────
 219) Bishop Vesey's (Thiarya/Reershemius)───────┐                                 │ Race 165 14:18 
                                                 ├────────────────┐                │
 220) Monmouth Comp BC (James/Strawford)─────────┘ Race 9 09:02   │                │
                                                                  ├────────────────┘
 221) Pengwern RC (Burns/Rogers)─────────────────┐                │ Race 68 11:00  
                                                 ├────────────────┘
 222) RGS Worcester (Gibson/Onions)──────────────┘ Race 2 08:48   

62) Junior 14 Double Sculls

 223) Runcorn RC (McNulty/Freer─Smith)─┐                
                                       ├────────────────
 224) Burton Leander (Simons/Manton)───┘ Race 193 15:14 

63) Junior 14 B Double Sculls

 225) RGS Worcester (Draper/Young)────────────────────┐                
                                                      ├────────────────┐
 226) Monmouth Comp BC (Jones/Winder)─────────────────┘ Race 15 09:14  │                
                                                                       ├────────────────┐
 227) RGS Worcester (French/Robertson)─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 97 11:58  │
                                                                                        │                
 228) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Melville/Owen)────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                                      ├────────────────┐                │ Race 192 15:12 
 229) RGS Worcester (Cusack/Messervy─Whiting)─────────┘ Race 24 09:32  │                │
                                                                       ├────────────────┘
 230) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Mileson/Burleigh)─┐                │ Race 100 12:04 
                                                      ├────────────────┘
 231) RGS Worcester (Thorburn/Crump)──────────────────┘ Race 22 09:28  

64) Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 232) Nottingham (Bond/Hyde)───────────────────┐                
                                               ├────────────────
 233) The Grange School Hartford (Ford/Sherry)─┘ Race 164 14:16 

65) Womens Novice Double Sculls

 234) Royal Shrewsbury School (Lapage/Stockdale)─┐                
                                                 ├────────────────┐
 235) Bewdley RC (Bastida/Downer)────────────────┘ Race 21 09:26  │                
                                                                  ├────────────────┐
 236) Shrewsbury High Sch (Fallows/Wilkins)───────────────────────┘ Race 84 11:32  │                
                                                                                   ├────────────────
 237) Guildford RC (Zaslona/Rason)────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 174 14:36 
                                                                  │                │
 238) Grosvenor RC (Roberts/Buist)───────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                                 ├────────────────┘ Race 81 11:26  
 239) University of Chester (Broekman/King)──────┘ Race 25 09:34  

66) Womens Masters B Double Sculls

 240) Guildford RC (Spruce/Slaughter)────┐                
                                         ├────────────────┐
 241) Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford)────┘ Race 101 12:06 │                
                                                          ├────────────────
 242) Ironbridge RC (Roberts/Staniforth)─┐                │ Race 207 15:42 
                                         ├────────────────┘
 243) Guildford RC (Alsop/Avis)──────────┘ Race 116 12:36 

67) Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls

 244) Royal Shrewsbury School (Stockdale/Lapage)─┐                
                                                 ├────────────────
 245) Kings School Worcs (Barrell/Butterworth)───┘ Race 240 16:50 

68) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

 246) Kings School Worcs (Robinson/Armstrong)─┐                
                                              ├────────────────
 247) Worcester RC (Walklett/Friedlander)─────┘ Race 157 14:02 

69) Womens Junior 15 B Double Sculls

 248) Kings School Worcs (Thompson/Styles)──────────────────┐
                                                            │                
 249) RGS Worcester (Adams/Imber)──────────┐                ├────────────────
                                           ├────────────────┘ Race 156 14:00 
 250) Monmouth Comp BC (Waycott/King)──────┘ Race 64 10:52  

70) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls

 251) Kings School Worcs (Jury/Bennett)─┐                
                                        ├────────────────
 252) Burton Leander (Smith/Smith)──────┘ Race 170 14:28 

71) Womens Junior 14 B Double Sculls

 253) RGS Worcester (Fernihough/Poel)──────────────────────┐                
                                                           ├────────────────┐
 254) Monmouth Comp BC (Butler/Howe)───────────────────────┘ Race 14 09:12  │                
                                                                            ├────────────────┐
 255) Pengwern RC (Linford/Webb)───────────────────────────┐                │ Race 82 11:28  │
                                                           ├────────────────┘                │
 256) The Grange School Hartford (Gidman/Owen)─────────────┘ Race 16 09:16                   │                
                                                                                             ├────────────────
 257) Northwich RC (McGrorty/Chaplin)──────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 171 14:30 
                                                           ├────────────────┐                │
 258) St Ives RC (Course/Hughes)───────────────────────────┘ Race 19 09:22  │                │
                                                                            ├────────────────┘
 259) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Parry─Jones/Radbourne)─┐                │ Race 79 11:22  
                                                           ├────────────────┘
 260) RGS Worcester (Elsey/Platts)─────────────────────────┘ Race 12 09:08  

72) Elite Sculls

 261) Guildford RC (Sadler)─┐                
                            ├────────────────
 262) Monmouth RC (Penny)───┘ Race 199 15:26 

73) Intermediate 3 Sculls

 263) St Ives RC (Gilbey)────────────────────────────┐
                                                     │                
 264) Liverpool Victoria RC (Bundy)─┐                ├────────────────
                                    ├────────────────┘ Race 177 14:42 
 265) Northampton Univ RC (Ray)─────┘ Race 85 11:34  

74) Novice Sculls

 266) Pengwern RC (Jeffs)────────┐                
                                 ├────────────────┐
 267) RGS Worcester (Morriss)────┘ Race 48 10:20  │                
                                                  ├────────────────┐
 268) Loughborough (Stoilov)──────────────────────┘ Race 146 13:40 │
                                                                   │                
 269) Kings School Worcs (Jones)─┐                                 ├────────────────
                                 ├────────────────┐                │ Race 217 16:02 
 270) Guildford RC (Hopwood)─────┘ Race 49 10:22  │                │
                                                  ├────────────────┘
 271) RGS Worcester (Turner)─────┐                │ Race 144 13:36 
                                 ├────────────────┘
 272) Pengwern RC (Langslow)─────┘ Race 51 10:26  

75) Masters F Sculls

 273) Guildford RC (Hall)────────────────────┐
                                             │                
 274) Norwich RC (West)─────┐                ├────────────────
                            ├────────────────┘ Race 224 16:16 
 275) Guildford RC (Woowat)─┘ Race 134 13:16 

76) Junior 18 Sculls

 276) Liverpool Victoria RC (Bradley)──────────────────┐                
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 277) Bishop Vesey's (Huskisson)───────────────────────┘ Race 111 12:26 │                
                                                                        ├────────────────
 278) Loughborough (Scholefield)───────────────────────┐                │ Race 209 15:46 
                                                       │                │
 279) St Ives RC (Lilley)─────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                      ├────────────────┘ Race 112 12:28 
 280) Kings School Worcs (Taylor)─────┘ Race 37 09:58  

77) Junior 17 Sculls

 281) Burton Leander (Roe)───────────────────────────────┐
                                                         │                
 282) Bishop Vesey's (Breithaupt)───────┐                ├────────────────
                                        ├────────────────┘ Race 248 17:06 
 283) Liverpool Victoria RC (Callander)─┘ Race 152 13:52 

78) Junior 16 Sculls

 284) Runcorn RC (Street)─────┐                
                              ├────────────────┐
 285) Burton Leander (Roe)────┘ Race 35 09:54  │                
                                               ├────────────────┐
 286) Pengwern RC (Katz)───────────────────────┘ Race 109 12:22 │                
                                                                ├────────────────
 287) Worcester RC (Garcia)────────────────────┐                │ Race 203 15:34 
                                               │                │
 288) Bishop Vesey's (Sturch)─┐                ├────────────────┘
                              ├────────────────┘ Race 110 12:24 
 289) Burton Leander (Ganley)─┘ Race 36 09:56  

79) Junior 15 Sculls (B) Div A

 290) St Ives RC (Watson)─────────────────┐                
                                          ├────────────────┐
 291) Bishop Vesey's (Nevin)──────────────┘ Race 18 09:20  │                
                                                           ├────────────────┐
 292) RGS Worcester (Hughes)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 77 11:18  │
                                                                            │                
 293) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Webb)─┐                                 ├────────────────
                                          ├────────────────┐                │ Race 168 14:24 
 294) Pengwern RC (Rogers)────────────────┘ Race 23 09:30  │                │
                                                           ├────────────────┘
 295) RGS Worcester (Onions)──────────────┐                │ Race 76 11:16  
                                          ├────────────────┘
 296) St Ives RC (Robinson)───────────────┘ Race 17 09:18  

80) Junior 15 Sculls (B) Div B

 297) RGS Worcester (Hall)──────┐                
                                ├────────────────┐
 298) St Ives RC (Gawin)────────┘ Race 20 09:24  │                
                                                 ├────────────────┐
 299) Northwich RC (Blake)───────────────────────┘ Race 74 11:12  │                
                                                                  ├────────────────
 300) Bishop Vesey's (Round)─────────────────────┐                │ Race 167 14:22 
                                                 │                │
 301) Monmouth Comp BC (Pearce)─┐                ├────────────────┘
                                ├────────────────┘ Race 75 11:14  
 302) RGS Worcester (Pheysey)───┘ Race 10 09:04  

81) Junior 14 Sculls

 303) Burton Leander (Manton)───────────────────┐                
                                                ├────────────────┐
 304) Runcorn RC (McNulty)──────────────────────┘ Race 115 12:34 │                
                                                                 ├────────────────
 305) Burton Leander (Haywood)──────────────────┐                │ Race 208 15:44 
                                                │                │
 306) Runcorn RC (Freer─Smith)─┐                ├────────────────┘
                               ├────────────────┘ Race 117 12:38 
 307) Burton Leander (Smith)───┘ Race 38 10:00  

82) Junior 14 B Sculls

 308) RGS Worcester (Cusack)──────────────────┐                
                                              ├────────────────┐
 309) Bishop Vesey's (Bunney)─────────────────┘ Race 41 10:06  │                
                                                               ├────────────────┐
 310) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Mileson)──┐                │ Race 118 12:40 │
                                              ├────────────────┘                │
 311) RGS Worcester (Crump)───────────────────┘ Race 40 10:04                   │                
                                                                                ├────────────────
 312) Monmouth Comp BC (Hedges)───────────────┐                                 │ Race 210 15:48 
                                              ├────────────────┐                │
 313) RGS Worcester (Thorburn)────────────────┘ Race 39 10:02  │                │
                                                               ├────────────────┘
 314) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Melville)─┐                │ Race 119 12:42 
                                              ├────────────────┘
 315) RGS Worcester (Messervy─Whiting)────────┘ Race 44 10:12  

83) Womens Elite Sculls

 316) The Grange School Hartford (Ford)─┐                
                                        ├────────────────
 317) St Ives RC (Williams)─────────────┘ Race 221 16:10 

84) Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls

 318) City of Bristol RC (Fullman)─────────────┐                
                                               ├────────────────
 319) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Mansfield)─┘ Race 185 14:58 

85) Womens Novice Sculls

 320) Kings School Worcs (Lane)─────┐                
                                    ├────────────────┐
 321) Guildford RC (Zaslona)────────┘ Race 103 12:10 │                
                                                     ├────────────────
 322) Ironbridge RC (James)─────────┐                │ Race 198 15:24 
                                    ├────────────────┘
 323) Shrewsbury High Sch (Wilkins)─┘ Race 104 12:12 

86) Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 324) Burton Leander (Manton)─────────────┐                
                                          ├────────────────
 325) The Grange School Hartford (Sherry)─┘ Race 204 15:36 

87) Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 326) Royal Shrewsbury School (Hasselberg)─┐                
                                           ├────────────────
 327) Pengwern RC (Tay)────────────────────┘ Race 172 14:32 

88) Womens Junior 15 Sculls (B) Div A

 328) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Cockerton)──────────────────┐                
                                                                ├────────────────┐
 329) Kings School Worcs (Webster)──────────────────────────────┘ Race 71 11:06  │                
                                                                                 ├────────────────
 330) RGS Worcester (Imber)─────────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 180 14:48 
                                                                │                │
 331) Burton Leander (McQuoney)────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                               ├────────────────┘ Race 86 11:36  
 332) Monmouth Comp BC (Richards)──────────────┘ Race 26 09:36  

89) Womens Junior 14 Sculls (B)

 333) RGS Worcester (Lawrence)────┐                
                                  ├────────────────┐
 334) RGS Worcester (Fernihough)──┘ Race 31 09:46  │                
                                                   ├────────────────┐
 335) RGS Worcester (Elsey)────────────────────────┘ Race 95 11:54  │                
                                                                    ├────────────────
 336) RGS Worcester (Poel)─────────────────────────┐                │ Race 188 15:04 
                                                   │                │
 337) Monmouth Comp BC (Jephcote)─┐                ├────────────────┘
                                  ├────────────────┘ Race 99 12:02  
 338) RGS Worcester (Platts)──────┘ Race 30 09:44