Shrewsbury Regatta
Saturday 12th May 2012
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Draw for Burton Leander RC
4) Masters C Eights
15) Burton Leander (Shaw)─────────────┐
├────────────────┐
16) Loughborough (McNally)────────────┘ Race 91 11:46 │
├────────────────
17) Nottingham (Nottingham Composite)─┐ │ Race 183 14:54
├────────────────┘
18) Bewdley RC (Parker)───────────────┘ Race 98 12:00
42) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads
156) Burton Leander (McQuoney)───┐
├────────────────
157) Kings School Worcs (Thomas)─┘ Race 223 16:14
51) Novice Double Sculls
185) Burton Leander (Broster/Pinchbeck)─┐
├────────────────
186) Leicester (Brunton/Koszulinski)────┘ Race 184 14:56
58) Junior 17 Double Sculls
205) Burton Leander (Woodward/Roe)─────────┐
├────────────────
206) Kings School Worcs (Taylor/Alexander)─┘ Race 232 16:34
59) Junior 16 Double Sculls
207) Runcorn RC (Whiston/Street)─────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
208) Bishop Vesey's (Mapp/Higgins)───────────────┘ Race 11 09:06 │
├────────────────┐
209) Burton Leander (Ganley/Roe)──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 78 11:20 │
├────────────────
210) Kings School Worcs (Ellis/Clark)─────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 169 14:26
│ │
211) Pengwern RC (Fenner/Katz)───────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 80 11:24
212) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Kirby/Rogers)─┘ Race 13 09:10
62) Junior 14 Double Sculls
223) Runcorn RC (McNulty/Freer─Smith)─┐
├────────────────
224) Burton Leander (Simons/Manton)───┘ Race 193 15:14
70) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls
251) Kings School Worcs (Jury/Bennett)─┐
├────────────────
252) Burton Leander (Smith/Smith)──────┘ Race 170 14:28
77) Junior 17 Sculls
281) Burton Leander (Roe)───────────────────────────────┐
│
282) Bishop Vesey's (Breithaupt)───────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 248 17:06
283) Liverpool Victoria RC (Callander)─┘ Race 152 13:52
78) Junior 16 Sculls
284) Runcorn RC (Street)─────┐
├────────────────┐
285) Burton Leander (Roe)────┘ Race 35 09:54 │
├────────────────┐
286) Pengwern RC (Katz)───────────────────────┘ Race 109 12:22 │
├────────────────
287) Worcester RC (Garcia)────────────────────┐ │ Race 203 15:34
│ │
288) Bishop Vesey's (Sturch)─┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 110 12:24
289) Burton Leander (Ganley)─┘ Race 36 09:56
81) Junior 14 Sculls
303) Burton Leander (Manton)───────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
304) Runcorn RC (McNulty)──────────────────────┘ Race 115 12:34 │
├────────────────
305) Burton Leander (Haywood)──────────────────┐ │ Race 208 15:44
│ │
306) Runcorn RC (Freer─Smith)─┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 117 12:38
307) Burton Leander (Smith)───┘ Race 38 10:00
86) Women's Junior 16 Sculls
324) Burton Leander (Manton)─────────────┐
├────────────────
325) The Grange School Hartford (Sherry)─┘ Race 204 15:36
88) Womens Junior 15 Sculls (B) Div A
328) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Cockerton)──────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
329) Kings School Worcs (Webster)──────────────────────────────┘ Race 71 11:06 │
├────────────────
330) RGS Worcester BC (Imber)──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 180 14:48
│ │
331) Burton Leander (McQuoney)────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 86 11:36
332) Monmouth Comp BC (Richards)──────────────┘ Race 26 09:36