Shrewsbury Regatta
Saturday 12th May 2012
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Draw for Liverpool Victoria RC
13) Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours (A)
44) Royal Shrewsbury School (Clarke)───────┐
├────────────────┐
45) Liverpool Victoria RC (McDonough)──────┘ Race 50 10:24 │
├────────────────┐
46) De Montfort Univ (Jones)────────────────────────────────┘ Race 176 14:40 │
│
47) University of Chester (Radford)────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 249 17:08
48) Guildford RC (Bryant)──────────────────┘ Race 72 11:08 │ │
├────────────────┘
49) Northwich RC (Parkes)──────────────────┐ │ Race 161 14:10
├────────────────┘
50) Royal Shrewsbury School (Dodson─Wells)─┘ Race 63 10:50
50) Intermediate 3 Double Sculls
179) Liverpool Victoria RC (McDonough/Sapple)─┐
├────────────────┐
180) Guildford RC (Hopwood/Craig)─────────────┘ Race 7 08:58 │
├────────────────┐
181) Loughborough (Gee/Gee)────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 65 10:54 │
├────────────────
182) Abingdon RC (Senior/Swan)─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 162 14:12
│ │
183) St Ives RC (Gilbey/Watson)───────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 66 10:56
184) Leicester (Collins/Fox)──────────────────┘ Race 8 09:00
57) Junior 18 Double Sculls
201) Liverpool Victoria RC (Bradley/Callander)──┐
├────────────────┐
202) The Grange School Hartford (McRoberts/Gay)─┘ Race 87 11:38 │
├────────────────
203) Kings School Worcs (Taylor/Alexander)──────┐ │ Race 179 14:46
├────────────────┘
204) Bishop Vesey's (Kohli/Heckels)─────────────┘ Race 94 11:52
73) Intermediate 3 Sculls
263) St Ives RC (Gilbey)────────────────────────────┐
│
264) Liverpool Victoria RC (Bundy)─┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 177 14:42
265) Northampton Univ RC (Ray)─────┘ Race 85 11:34
76) Junior 18 Sculls
276) Liverpool Victoria RC (Bradley)──────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
277) Bishop Vesey's (Huskisson)───────────────────────┘ Race 111 12:26 │
├────────────────
278) Loughborough (Scholefield)───────────────────────┐ │ Race 209 15:46
│ │
279) St Ives RC (Lilley)─────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 112 12:28
280) Kings School Worcs (Taylor)─────┘ Race 37 09:58
77) Junior 17 Sculls
281) Burton Leander (Roe)───────────────────────────────┐
│
282) Bishop Vesey's (Breithaupt)───────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 248 17:06
283) Liverpool Victoria RC (Callander)─┘ Race 152 13:52