Shrewsbury Sprint Regatta

Sunday 13th May 2012

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Bewdley RC

1) Intermediate 3 Eights

 1) Marne & Joinville (Gilet)─┐                
                              ├────────────────
 2) Bewdley RC (Clay)─────────┘ Race 136 13:30 

14) Women's Masters D Coxed Fours

 52) Pengwern RC (Rogers)─┐                
                          ├────────────────
 53) Bewdley RC (Beech)───┘ Race 137 13:32 

16) Intermediate 2 Quads

 56) Bewdley RC (Chase)──────────────┐                
                                     ├────────────────
 57) Liverpool Victoria RC (Bradley)─┘ Race 128 13:14 

19) Women's Junior 17 Quads

 62) Bewdley RC (Gunn)───────────────────────────────┐
                                                     │                
 63) Pengwern RC (McCay)────────────┐                ├────────────────
                                    ├────────────────┘ Race 141 13:40 
 64) Liverpool Victoria RC (Murphy)─┘ Race 75 11:28  

21) Junior 15 B Coxed Quads

 67) Bewdley RC (Tustain)─────────────────────────────┐
                                                      │                
 68) Liverpool Victoria RC (Yarlett)─┐                ├────────────────
                                     ├────────────────┘ Race 131 13:20 
 69) Leicester RC (Byrne)────────────┘ Race 72 11:22  

23) Womens Novice Coxed Quads

 72) Pengwern RC (Weaver)──────────────────┐
                                           │                
 73) Leicester RC (Hall)──┐                ├────────────────
                          ├────────────────┘ Race 116 12:50 
 74) Bewdley RC (Kelly)───┘ Race 53 10:44  

24) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 75) Liverpool Victoria RC (Semple)─┐                
                                    ├────────────────┐
 76) Burton Leander (McQuoney)──────┘ Race 56 10:50  │                
                                                     ├────────────────
 77) Leicester RC (Morgan─Jones)────┐                │ Race 134 13:26 
                                    ├────────────────┘
 78) Bewdley RC (Hinton)────────────┘ Race 71 11:20  

25) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 79) Bewdley RC (Williams)─┐                
                           ├────────────────
 80) Bewdley RC (Hinton)───┘ Race 115 12:48 

30) Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 96) Leicester RC (Fox/Collins)────────────────────┐                
                                                   ├────────────────┐
 0) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 3 09:04   │                
                                                                    ├────────────────
 93) Loughborough (Gee/Gee)────────────────────────┐                │ Race 22 09:42  
                                                   ├────────────────┘
 94) Lancaster John O`Gaunt RC (Sanders/Standford)─┘ Race 20 09:38  

36) Junior 13 Double Sculls

 114) Pengwern RC (Fox/Henderson)─────────────────────┐
                                                      │                
 115) Leicester RC (Yeomans/Cygan)───┐                ├────────────────
                                     ├────────────────┘ Race 135 13:28 
 116) Bewdley RC (O Reilly/Clifford)─┘ Race 87 11:52  

41) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 126) Bewdley RC (Rogers/Macrae Gammond)─┐                
                                         ├────────────────
 127) Leicester RC (Allen/Thompson)──────┘ Race 86 11:50  

42) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

 128) Liverpool Victoria RC (Andrews/Billeau)──────────────────┐
                                                               │                
 129) Worcester RC (Walklett/Friedlander)─────┐                ├────────────────
                                              ├────────────────┘ Race 90 11:58  
 130) Bewdley RC (Chase/Blackmore)────────────┘ Race 19 09:36  

43) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls

 131) Leicester RC (Lynch/Morgan─Jones)──────────────────┐                
                                                         ├────────────────┐
 132) St Ives RC (Course/Hughes)─────────────────────────┘ Race 38 10:14  │                
                                                                          ├────────────────
 133) Burton Leander (Smith/Smith)───────────────────────┐                │ Race 91 12:00  
                                                         │                │
 134) Bewdley RC (Hinton/Neilson)───────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                        ├────────────────┘ Race 39 10:16  
 135) Leicester RC (Hammond/Bacon)──────┘ Race 11 09:20  

44) Womens Junior 14 B Double Sculls

 136) Loughborough (Senior/Haines)───────────────────┐
                                                     │                
 137) Bewdley RC (Clifford/Osborne)─┐                ├────────────────
                                    ├────────────────┘ Race 92 12:02  
 138) Pengwern RC (Galbraith/Webb)──┘ Race 41 10:20