Oxford City Royal Regatta

Saturday 18th August 2012

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Switch to Sunday 19 August 2012

Draw for HSBC RC

3) Womens Intermediate 2 Eights

 5) HSBC RC──────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ Crew 6         
 6) Green Templeton BC──────┐ Crew 6         ├────────────────
                            ├────────────────┘ Race 45 11:56  
 7) Wolfson Coll Oxford─────┘ Race 33 11:08  

5) Intermediate 1 Coxed Fours

 10) HSBC RC─────────────┐ Crew 11        
                         ├────────────────
 11) Wolfson Coll Oxford─┘ Race 55 12:36  

7) Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 24) City of Bristol RC (Shelley─Smith)─┐ Crew 25        
                                        ├────────────────┐
 25) Hertford College───────────────────┘ Race 1 09:00   │ Crew 26        
                                                         ├────────────────┐
 26) Kingston────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 11 09:40  │ Crew 28        
                                                                          ├────────────────┐
 27) Llandaff RC─────────────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 28        │ Race 25 10:36  │
                                                         ├────────────────┘                │
 28) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC─────────────────────────────┘ Race 9 09:32                    │ Crew 28        
                                                                                           ├────────────────
 29) City of Oxford RC───────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 30                         │ Race 41 11:40  
                                                         ├────────────────┐                │
 30) Lincoln College BC─────────────────┐ Crew 30        │ Race 12 09:44  │                │
                                        ├────────────────┘                │ Crew 30        │
 31) Abingdon RC────────────────────────┘ Race 2 09:04                    ├────────────────┘
                                                                          │ Race 26 10:40  
 32) HSBC RC─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 34        │
                                                         ├────────────────┘
 33) Status Change──────────────────────┐ Crew 34        │ Race 13 09:48  
                                        ├────────────────┘
 34) City of Bristol RC (Mabbett)───────┘ Race 3 09:08   

18) Womens Intermediate 3 Eights

 109) HSBC RC──────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 110       
                                               ├────────────────┐
 110) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC──────────────────┘ Race 115 14:56 │ Crew 110       
                                                                ├────────────────┐
 111) Tethys BC────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 111       │ Race 143 16:48 │
                                               ├────────────────┘                │
 112) City of Bristol RC───────────────────────┘ Race 116 15:00                  │ Crew 110       
                                                                                 ├────────────────
 113) Green Templeton BC───────────────────────┐ Crew 114                        │ Race 161 18:00 
                                               ├────────────────┐                │
 114) City of Oxford RC────────────────────────┘ Race 117 15:04 │ Crew 114       │
                                                                ├────────────────┘
 115) Abingdon RC──────────────────────────────┐ Crew 117       │ Race 144 16:52 
                                               ├────────────────┘
 116) Status Change───────────┐ Crew 117       │ Race 118 15:08 
                              ├────────────────┘
 117) Wolfson Coll Oxford─────┘ Race 101 14:00 

20) Novice Coxed Fours

 120) City of Oxford RC (A)───────────┐ Crew 120       
                                      ├────────────────┐
 121) City of Bristol RC──────────────┘ Race 111 14:40 │ Crew 120       
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 122) Putney/Cygnet───────────────────┐ Crew 123       │ Race 140 16:36 │
                                      ├────────────────┘                │
 123) Oxford Academicals RC───────────┘ Race 112 14:44                  │ Crew 125       
                                                                        ├────────────────
 124) Worcester College───────────────┐ Crew 125                        │ Race 159 17:52 
                                      ├────────────────┐                │
 125) Furnivall SC────────────────────┘ Race 113 14:48 │ Crew 125       │
                                                       ├────────────────┘
 126) HSBC RC─────────────────────────┐ Crew 127       │ Race 141 16:40 
                                      ├────────────────┘
 127) City of Oxford RC (B)───────────┘ Race 114 14:52 

21) Womens Novice Coxed Fours

 128) City of Oxford RC──────────────────────┐
                                             │ Crew 129       
 129) HSBC RC───────────────┐ Crew 129       ├────────────────
                            ├────────────────┘ Race 160 17:56 
 130) Llandaff RC───────────┘ Race 142 16:44 

23) Intermediate 1 Coxless Pairs

 134) HSBC RC─────────────────────────────┐
                                          │ Crew 136       
 135) Green Templeton BC─┐ Crew 136       ├────────────────
                         ├────────────────┘ Race 148 17:08 
 136) Pembroke/LMH───────┘ Race 125 15:36