Oxford City Royal Regatta

Saturday 18th August 2012

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Switch to Sunday 19 August 2012

Draw for Wallingford RC

8) Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 35) Swindon RC─────────┐ Crew 35        
                        ├────────────────┐
 36) Phyllis Court──────┘ Race 10 09:36  │ Crew 37        
                                         ├────────────────┐
 37) Wallingford RC──────────────────────┘ Race 30 10:56  │
                                                          │ Crew 39        
 38) City of Oxford RC──┐ Crew 39                         ├────────────────
                        ├────────────────┐                │ Race 43 11:48  
 39) Kingston───────────┘ Race 14 09:52  │ Crew 39        │
                                         ├────────────────┘
 40) Status Change──────┐ Crew 41        │ Race 29 10:52  
                        ├────────────────┘
 41) Jesus College, Cam─┘ Race 15 09:56  

24) Elite Double Sculls

 137) Hinksey Sculling School (Bowen)────┐ Crew 138       
                                         ├────────────────┐
 138) Wallingford RC─────────────────────┘ Race 138 16:28 │ Crew 139       
                                                          ├────────────────
 139) Henley/Griffen─────────────────────┐ Crew 139       │ Race 158 17:48 
                                         ├────────────────┘
 140) Hinksey Sculling School (Purchase)─┘ Race 139 16:32 

27) Womens Novice Double Sculls

 149) Reading RC──────────────┐ Crew 149       
                              ├────────────────┐
 150) Maidenhead RC───────────┘ Race 104 14:12 │ Crew 149       
                                               ├────────────────┐
 151) City of Cambridge────────────────────────┘ Race 126 15:40 │ Crew 149       
                                                                ├────────────────
 152) Wallingford RC───────────────────────────┐                │ Race 153 17:28 
                                               │ Crew 152       │
 153) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC─┐ Crew 154       ├────────────────┘
                              ├────────────────┘ Race 130 15:56 
 154) Abingdon RC─────────────┘ Race 105 14:16 

28) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 155) Nautics Boat Club─┐ Crew 156       
                        ├────────────────┐
 156) Wallingford RC────┘ Race 123 15:28 │ Crew 156       
                                         ├────────────────
 157) Trent RC──────────┐ Crew 157       │ Race 147 17:04 
                        ├────────────────┘
 158) Wallingford RC────┘ Race 124 15:32