Oxford City Sprint

Sunday 19th August 2012

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Switch to Saturday 18 August 2012

Draw for City of Oxford RC

5) Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 220) City of Oxford RC─────────────────┐ Crew 220       
                                        ├────────────────┐
 221) Llandaff RC───────────────────────┘ Race 204 09:09 │ Crew 222       
                                                         ├────────────────┐
 222) HSBC RC────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 218 09:51 │ Crew 225       
                                                                          ├────────────────
 223) Abingdon RC────────────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 238 10:51 
                                                         │ Crew 225       │
 224) Oxford Academicals RC─────────────┐ Crew 225       ├────────────────┘
                                        ├────────────────┘ Race 219 09:54 
 225) Kingston──────────────────────────┘ Race 205 09:12 

6) Elite Coxless Pairs

 226) Pembroke/LMH──────┐ Crew 226       
                        ├────────────────
 227) City of Oxford RC─┘ Race 242 11:07 

7) Masters B/C/D Double Sculls

 228) Swindon RC (=D)─────────────────────────────┐ Crew 228       
                                                  ├────────────────┐
 229) Abingdon RC (Dawes =C)──────────────────────┘ Race 236 10:45 │ Crew 231       
                                                                   ├────────────────
 230) Oxford Academicals RC (=B)──────────────────┐                │ Race 253 11:51 
                                                  │ Crew 231       │
 231) City of Oxford RC (=D)─────┐ Crew 231       ├────────────────┘
                                 ├────────────────┘ Race 237 10:48 
 232) Abingdon RC (Keogh =D)─────┘ Race 216 09:45 

8) Junior 16 Double Sculls

 233) City of Oxford RC─┐ Crew 234       
                        ├────────────────┐
 234) RGS High Wycombe──┘ Race 221 10:00 │ Crew 234       
                                         ├────────────────
 235) Marlow RC─────────┐ Crew 236       │ Race 244 11:15 
                        ├────────────────┘
 236) Maidstone Invicta─┘ Race 222 10:03 

9) Junior 13 Double Sculls

 237) Marlow RC─────────┐ Crew 238       
                        ├────────────────
 238) City of Oxford RC─┘ Race 252 11:47 

10) Womens Masters A/B/C Double Sculls

 239) Reading RC (=B)──────────────────────────────┐ Crew 240       
                                                   ├────────────────┐
 240) City of Oxford RC (=B)───────────────────────┘ Race 231 10:30 │ Crew 242       
                                                                    ├────────────────
 241) Christchurch (=A)────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 243 11:11 
                                                   │ Crew 242       │
 242) Abingdon RC (=B)────────────┐ Crew 242       ├────────────────┘
                                  ├────────────────┘ Race 229 10:24 
 243) Burway RC (=C)──────────────┘ Race 213 09:36 

14) Novice Sculls

 254) Pembroke Oxford──────┐ Crew 254       
                           ├────────────────┐
 255) Llandaff RC (Thomas)─┘ Race 210 09:27 │ Crew 254       
                                            ├────────────────┐
 256) City of Oxford RC─────────────────────┘ Race 232 10:33 │
                                                             │ Crew 254       
 257) UL Tyrian Club───────┐ Crew 258                        ├────────────────
                           ├────────────────┐                │ Race 247 11:27 
 258) Jesus College, Cam───┘ Race 211 09:30 │ Crew 260       │
                                            ├────────────────┘
 259) Magdalen Coll Oxford─┐ Crew 260       │ Race 234 10:39 
                           ├────────────────┘
 260) Llandaff RC (Walker)─┘ Race 212 09:33 

18) Womens Intermediate 3 Eights

 309) Oxford Academicals RC────────────────────┐ Crew 310       
                                               ├────────────────┐
 310) Abingdon RC──────────────────────────────┘ Race 345 15:12 │ Crew 313       
                                                                ├────────────────
 311) Status Change────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 364 16:23 
                                               │ Crew 313       │
 312) City of Oxford RC───────┐ Crew 313       ├────────────────┘
                              ├────────────────┘ Race 346 15:15 
 313) HSBC RC─────────────────┘ Race 316 13:45 

20) Novice Coxed Fours

 316) City of Oxford RC (B)───────────┐ Crew 317       
                                      ├────────────────┐
 317) Sons of the Thames──────────────┘ Race 314 13:39 │ Crew 317       
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 318) Oxford Academicals RC (Bullard)──────────────────┘ Race 341 15:00 │ Crew 321       
                                                                        ├────────────────
 319) Green Templeton BC───────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 362 16:15 
                                                       │ Crew 321       │
 320) Oxford Academicals RC (Dean)────┐ Crew 321       ├────────────────┘
                                      ├────────────────┘ Race 342 15:03 
 321) City of Oxford RC (A)───────────┘ Race 315 13:42 

21) Womens Novice Coxed Fours

 322) City of Oxford RC─────┐ Crew 322       
                            ├────────────────┐
 323) HSBC RC───────────────┘ Race 343 15:06 │ Crew 325       
                                             ├────────────────
 324) Oxford Academicals RC─┐ Crew 325       │ Race 363 16:19 
                            ├────────────────┘
 325) Llandaff RC───────────┘ Race 344 15:09 

24) Novice Double Sculls

 333) Marlow RC─────────────────────────────┐ Crew 333       
                                            ├────────────────┐
 334) City of Oxford RC─────────────────────┘ Race 332 14:33 │ Crew 333       
                                                             ├────────────────
 335) Merton College────────────────────────┐                │ Race 357 15:55 
                                            │ Crew 336       │
 336) Sons of the Thames───┐ Crew 336       ├────────────────┘
                           ├────────────────┘ Race 333 14:36 
 337) HSBC RC──────────────┘ Race 307 13:18 

26) Mixed Elite Double Sculls

 342) City of Oxford RC (Pfauder)──────────────────┐
                                                   │ Crew 343       
 343) Trent RC────────────────────┐ Crew 343       ├────────────────
                                  ├────────────────┘ Race 360 16:07 
 344) City of Oxford RC (H??k)────┘ Race 338 14:51 

27) Intermediate 3 Sculls

 345) Abingdon RC──────────┐ Crew 346       
                           ├────────────────┐
 346) City of Oxford RC────┘ Race 303 13:06 │ Crew 346       
                                            ├────────────────┐
 347) Llandaff RC───────────────────────────┘ Race 329 14:24 │
                                                             │ Crew 348       
 348) Magdalen Coll Oxford─┐ Crew 348                        ├────────────────
                           ├────────────────┐                │ Race 355 15:47 
 349) UL Tyrian Club───────┘ Race 304 13:09 │ Crew 348       │
                                            ├────────────────┘
 350) Status Change────────┐ Crew 351       │ Race 328 14:21 
                           ├────────────────┘
 351) Pembroke Oxford──────┘ Race 305 13:12 

29) Junior 16 Sculls

 355) City of Oxford RC──────────┐ Crew 355       
                                 ├────────────────┐
 356) Maidstone Invicta (Porter)─┘ Race 308 13:21 │ Crew 355       
                                                  ├────────────────┐
 357) Marlow RC───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 335 14:42 │
                                                                   │ Crew 359       
 358) RGS High Wycombe───────────┐ Crew 359                        ├────────────────
                                 ├────────────────┐                │ Race 358 15:59 
 359) King's School Ely──────────┘ Race 309 13:24 │ Crew 359       │
                                                  ├────────────────┘
 360) Wallingford RC─────────────┐ Crew 360       │ Race 334 14:39 
                                 ├────────────────┘
 361) Maidstone Invicta (Harris)─┘ Race 310 13:27 

31) Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls

 366) Reading RC (Dickinson)──┐ Crew 367       
                              ├────────────────┐
 367) Wallingford RC──────────┘ Race 301 13:00 │ Crew 368       
                                               ├────────────────┐
 368) Abingdon RC──────────────────────────────┘ Race 324 14:09 │ Crew 369       
                                                                ├────────────────
 369) City of Oxford RC────────────────────────┐                │ Race 353 15:39 
                                               │ Crew 369       │
 370) Reading RC (Gabriel)────┐ Crew 370       ├────────────────┘
                              ├────────────────┘ Race 325 14:12 
 371) Reading RC (Wiesner)────┘ Race 302 13:03 

32) Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 372) Wallingford RC──────────────────────────────┐ Crew 372       
                                                  ├────────────────┐
 373) City of Oxford RC (Passey)──────────────────┘ Race 330 14:27 │ Crew 374       
                                                                   ├────────────────
 374) Trent RC────────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 356 15:51 
                                                  │ Crew 374       │
 375) Staines BC─────────────────┐ Crew 375       ├────────────────┘
                                 ├────────────────┘ Race 331 14:30 
 376) City of Oxford RC (Rogers)─┘ Race 306 13:15 

33) Women's Junior 13 Sculls

 377) Staines BC (Webb)─────────────┐ Crew 377       
                                    ├────────────────┐
 378) City of Oxford RC (Azzopardi)─┘ Race 311 13:30 │ Crew 379       
                                                     ├────────────────┐
 379) Staines BC (Mason)─────────────────────────────┘ Race 337 14:48 │
                                                                      │ Crew 382       
 380) City of Oxford RC (Beaver)────┐ Crew 381                        ├────────────────
                                    ├────────────────┐                │ Race 359 16:03 
 381) Staines BC (Vaze)─────────────┘ Race 312 13:33 │ Crew 382       │
                                                     ├────────────────┘
 382) City of Oxford RC (Dale)──────┐ Crew 382       │ Race 336 14:45 
                                    ├────────────────┘
 383) Staines BC (Lewis)────────────┘ Race 313 13:36