Oxford City Sprint
Sunday 19th August 2012
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Switch to Saturday 18 August 2012Draw for Wallingford RC
11) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls
244) Trent RC────┐ Crew 245
├────────────────
245) Wallingford─┘ Race 240 10:59
12) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls
246) Staines (Connor)────────────────────────┐ Crew 247
├────────────────┐
247) Wallingford (Walker)────────────────────┘ Race 223 10:06 │ Crew 247
├────────────────
248) Reading/Oxford──────────────────────────┐ │ Race 245 11:19
│ Crew 248 │
249) Staines (Webb)─────────┐ Crew 249 ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 224 10:09
250) Wallingford (Claridge)─┘ Race 206 09:15
15) Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls
261) Wallingford────────────────────┐
│ Crew 261
262) Status Change─┐ Crew 262 ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 241 11:03
263) Christchurch──┘ Race 226 10:15
23) Intermediate 2 Double Sculls
330) Wallingford───────────────────────────┐
│ Crew 330
331) Wolfson College, Cam─┐ Crew 331 ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 352 15:35
332) Status Change────────┘ Race 323 14:06
29) Junior 16 Sculls
355) City of Oxford RC──────────┐ Crew 355
├────────────────┐
356) Maidstone Invicta (Porter)─┘ Race 308 13:21 │ Crew 355
├────────────────┐
357) Marlow RC───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 335 14:42 │
│ Crew 359
358) RGS High Wycombe───────────┐ Crew 359 ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 358 15:59
359) King's School Ely──────────┘ Race 309 13:24 │ Crew 359 │
├────────────────┘
360) Wallingford────────────────┐ Crew 360 │ Race 334 14:39
├────────────────┘
361) Maidstone Invicta (Harris)─┘ Race 310 13:27
31) Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls
366) Reading (Dickinson)─┐ Crew 367
├────────────────┐
367) Wallingford─────────┘ Race 301 13:00 │ Crew 368
├────────────────┐
368) Abingdon─────────────────────────────┘ Race 324 14:09 │ Crew 369
├────────────────
369) City of Oxford RC────────────────────┐ │ Race 353 15:39
│ Crew 369 │
370) Reading (Gabriel)───┐ Crew 370 ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 325 14:12
371) Reading (Wiesner)───┘ Race 302 13:03
32) Women's Junior 15 Sculls
372) Wallingford─────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 372
├────────────────┐
373) City of Oxford RC (Passey)──────────────────┘ Race 330 14:27 │ Crew 374
├────────────────
374) Trent RC────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 356 15:51
│ Crew 374 │
375) Staines────────────────────┐ Crew 375 ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 331 14:30
376) City of Oxford RC (Rogers)─┘ Race 306 13:15