Cambridge Autumn Regatta
Sunday 8th September 2013
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Draw for Peterborough City
2) Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours
6) Medway Towns───────┐
├────────────────┐
7) Putney High School─┘ Race 177 15:41 │
├────────────────
8) Peterborough City──┐ │ Race 217 17:45
├────────────────┘
9) Parrs Priory───────┘ Race 173 15:31
3) Intermediate 3 Quads
10) St Ives RC────────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
11) Medway Towns──────────────────────────────┘ Race 176 15:38 │
├────────────────
12) Sudbury RC────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 216 17:42
│ │
13) Maidstone Grammar School─┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 171 15:26
14) Peterborough City────────┘ Race 103 12:27
6) Intermediate 3 Double Sculls
26) Peterborough City────────┐
├────────────────┐
27) Maidstone Grammar School─┘ Race 79 11:24 │
├────────────────┐
28) Cambridge/Rob Roy─────────────────────────┘ Race 172 15:28 │
├────────────────
29) Globe─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 213 17:33
│ │
30) Gravesend RC─────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 164 15:08
31) Medway Towns─────────────┘ Race 98 12:14
9) Junior 16 Double Sculls
48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin)────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
49) Hollowell Scullers─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 87 11:44 │
├────────────────┐
50) Peterborough City (Westlake)───────────────────────┐ │ Race 166 15:13 │
├────────────────┘ │
51) Globe──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 88 11:46 │
├────────────────
52) Deben──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 210 17:24
├────────────────┐ │
53) King's School Cantab───────────────────────────────┘ Race 82 11:31 │ │
├────────────────┘
54) Nottingham & Union─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 167 15:16
├────────────────┘
55) Peterborough City (Howard)────────┐ │ Race 89 11:49
├────────────────┘
56) City of Cambridge (Harmer─Perrin)─┘ Race 9 08:20
10) Junior 15 Double Sculls
57) City of Cambridge────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
58) King's School Cantab (Kahol de Jong)─┘ Race 83 11:34 │
├────────────────┐
59) Champion of the Thames───────────────┐ │ Race 160 14:55 │
├────────────────┘ │
60) Peterborough City────────────────────┘ Race 84 11:36 │
├────────────────
61) Globe────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 209 17:21
├────────────────┐ │
62) Hollowell Scullers───────────────────┘ Race 75 11:14 │ │
├────────────────┘
63) Cantabrigian─────────────────────────┐ │ Race 162 15:03
├────────────────┘
64) King's School Cantab (Padgham)───────┘ Race 85 11:39
11) Junior 14 Double Sculls
65) Peterborough City (Mcparland)─┐
├────────────────┐
66) Huntingdon RC─────────────────┘ Race 158 14:50 │
├────────────────
67) Cantabrigian──────────────────┐ │ Race 208 17:18
├────────────────┘
68) Peterborough City (Marshall)──┘ Race 159 14:53
13) Womens Novice Double Sculls
75) Parrs Priory─────────┐
├────────────────┐
76) Nottingham & Union───┘ Race 76 11:16 │
├────────────────┐
77) King's School Cantab─┐ │ Race 153 14:38 │
├────────────────┘ │
78) Broxbourne RC────────┘ Race 77 11:19 │
├────────────────
79) Cantabrigian─────────┐ │ Race 206 17:12
├────────────────┐ │
80) Putney High School───┘ Race 78 11:21 │ │
├────────────────┘
81) Peterborough City────┐ │ Race 155 14:43
├────────────────┘
82) St Ives RC───────────┘ Race 80 11:26
14) Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls
83) Peterborough City──────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
84) Globe (Koen)───────────────────────┘ Race 154 14:40 │
├────────────────
85) Cantabrigian───────────────────────┐ │ Race 205 17:09
│ │
86) City of Cambridge─┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 152 14:35
87) Globe (Hayward)───┘ Race 73 11:09
17) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group A)
104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne)─────────────┐
├────────────────┐
105) Putney High School (Livingston/Savage)──┘ Race 64 10:43 │
├────────────────┐
106) Globe────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 147 14:23 │
├────────────────
107) Cantabrigian (Awbery─Maskell/Finlayson)──────────────────┐ │ Race 202 16:57
│ │
108) Peterborough City───────────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 148 14:25
109) Huntingdon RC───────────────────────────┘ Race 65 10:46
19) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls
117) Putney High School (Zedda James)──────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
118) Maidstone Invicta─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 143 14:13 │
├────────────────
119) Peterborough City─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 200 16:51
│ │
120) Cantabrigian─────────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 144 14:15
121) Putney High School (McIntyre)────┘ Race 59 10:31
21) Intermediate 3 Sculls
127) St Ives RC──────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
128) Maidstone Invicta (Marlow)──┘ Race 55 10:21 │
├────────────────┐
129) St Neots RC─────────────────┐ │ Race 138 13:57 │
├────────────────┘ │
130) Peterborough City───────────┘ Race 56 10:23 │
├────────────────
131) Globe───────────────────────┐ │ Race 198 16:45
├────────────────┐ │
132) City of Cambridge───────────┘ Race 57 10:26 │ │
├────────────────┘
133) Deben───────────────────────┐ │ Race 139 14:03
├────────────────┘
134) Maidstone Invicta (Purnell)─┘ Race 66 10:48
24) Junior 18 Sculls
149) Peterborough City───────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
150) St Neots RC (Williams)──────────────────┘ Race 132 13:42 │
├────────────────
151) Maidstone Invicta───────────────────────┐ │ Race 195 16:36
│ │
152) Globe──────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 133 13:45
153) St Neots RC (Shorten)──┘ Race 49 10:06
26) Junior 16 Sculls
160) Medway Towns────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
161) Barn Elms RC────────────────────────────┘ Race 42 09:45 │
├────────────────┐
162) Hollowell Scullers──────────────────────┐ │ Race 127 13:30 │
├────────────────┘ │
163) Deben───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 43 09:48 │
├────────────────
164) Peterborough City───────────────────────┐ │ Race 193 16:30
├────────────────┐ │
165) Sudbury RC──────────────────────────────┘ Race 44 09:50 │ │
├────────────────┘
166) King's School Cantab────────────────────┐ │ Race 129 13:35
├────────────────┘
167) Champion of the Thames─┐ │ Race 45 09:53
├────────────────┘
168) St Ives RC─────────────┘ Race 7 08:15
27) Junior 15 Sculls (Div A)
169) Medway Towns (Newton)────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley)───────────────┘ Race 29 09:13 │
├────────────────┐
171) Globe (Sullivan)──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 130 13:37 │
│
172) Beccles RC───────────────────────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 192 16:27
173) Hollowell Scullers───────────────────┘ Race 47 09:58 │ │
├────────────────┘
174) King's School Cantab (Kahol de Jong)─┐ │ Race 126 13:27
├────────────────┘
175) Peterborough City────────────────────┘ Race 41 09:43
29) Junior 14 Sculls (Group A)
182) Sudbury RC───────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
183) Beccles RC───────────────────┘ Race 35 09:28 │
├────────────────┐
184) Cantabrigian──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 121 13:15 │
├────────────────
185) St Ives RC (Rogers)───────────────────────────┐ │ Race 190 16:21
│ │
186) Huntingdon RC (Searle)───────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 122 13:17
187) Peterborough City (Marshall)─┘ Race 38 09:35
30) Junior 14 Sculls (Group B)
188) Peterborough City (Aly)──┐
├────────────────┐
189) Huntingdon RC (Hunter)───┘ Race 36 09:30 │
├────────────────┐
190) St Ives RC (Wells)────────────────────────┘ Race 118 13:07 │
├────────────────
191) Champion of the Thames────────────────────┐ │ Race 187 16:12
│ │
192) Globe────────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 119 13:10
193) Peterborough City (Nash)─┘ Race 37 09:33
34) Women's Junior 17 Sculls
212) Globe (Webb)───────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
213) Peterborough City──────────────────┘ Race 112 12:49 │
├────────────────
214) Deben──────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 182 15:55
│ │
215) Huntingdon RC─────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 120 13:12
216) Globe (Patel)─────┘ Race 30 09:15
35) Women's Junior 16 Sculls (Group A)
217) Deben (Eaton)───────────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
218) Beccles RC──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 22 08:52 │
├────────────────┐
219) Nottingham & Union──────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 111 12:47 │
├────────────────┘ │
220) Globe (Doye)────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 26 09:05 │
├────────────────
221) Sudbury RC──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 181 15:52
├────────────────┐ │
222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore)───────────────────┘ Race 27 09:08 │ │
├────────────────┘
223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand)──────────────────┐ │ Race 104 12:29
├────────────────┘
224) St Neots RC────────────────────┐ │ Race 28 09:10
├────────────────┘
225) Deben (Haywood Smith)──────────┘ Race 4 08:07
36) Women's Junior 16 Sculls (Group B)
226) Gravesend RC────────────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
227) Deben (Everson)─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 20 08:47 │
├────────────────┐
228) City of Cambridge───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 106 12:34 │
├────────────────┘ │
229) Globe (Fisher)──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 21 08:50 │
├────────────────
230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell)──────────────────┐ │ Race 180 15:49
├────────────────┐ │
231) Putney High School──────────────────────────────┘ Race 23 08:55 │ │
├────────────────┘
232) Peterborough City (Parker)──────────────────────┐ │ Race 105 12:32
├────────────────┘
233) Deben (Ayre)───────────────────┐ │ Race 24 08:57
├────────────────┘
234) Globe (Richards)───────────────┘ Race 3 08:05
37) Women's Junior 15 Sculls
235) Maidstone Invicta─────────────┐
├────────────────┐
236) Peterborough City (Rai)───────┘ Race 16 08:37 │
├────────────────┐
237) City of Cambridge─────────────┐ │ Race 108 12:39 │
├────────────────┘ │
238) Hollowell Scullers────────────┘ Race 17 08:40 │
├────────────────
239) Champion of the Thames────────┐ │ Race 186 16:09
├────────────────┐ │
240) Putney High School────────────┘ Race 18 08:42 │ │
├────────────────┘
241) Cantabrigian──────────────────┐ │ Race 109 12:42
├────────────────┘
242) Peterborough City (Chatfield)─┘ Race 19 08:45