Cambridge Autumn Regatta
Sunday 8th September 2013
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Draw for Putney High School RC
2) Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours
6) Medway Towns───────┐
├────────────────┐
7) Putney High School─┘ Race 177 15:41 │
├────────────────
8) Peterborough City──┐ │ Race 217 17:45
├────────────────┘
9) Parrs Priory───────┘ Race 173 15:31
5) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads
21) Putney High School (Szynkowska)───────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
22) Cantabrigian──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 161 14:58 │
├────────────────
23) Maidstone Invicta (A)─────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 214 17:36
│ │
24) Putney High School (Butterworth)─┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 165 15:11
25) Maidstone Invicta (B)────────────┘ Race 92 11:56
12) Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls
69) Sudbury RC─────────┐
├────────────────┐
70) X─Press/`99────────┘ Race 81 11:29 │
├────────────────┐
71) Gravesend RC────────────────────────┘ Race 156 14:45 │
├────────────────
72) Deben───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 207 17:15
│ │
73) Maidstone Invicta──┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 157 14:48
74) Putney High School─┘ Race 86 11:41
13) Womens Novice Double Sculls
75) Parrs Priory─────────┐
├────────────────┐
76) Nottingham & Union───┘ Race 76 11:16 │
├────────────────┐
77) King's School Cantab─┐ │ Race 153 14:38 │
├────────────────┘ │
78) Broxbourne RC────────┘ Race 77 11:19 │
├────────────────
79) Cantabrigian─────────┐ │ Race 206 17:12
├────────────────┐ │
80) Putney High School───┘ Race 78 11:21 │ │
├────────────────┘
81) Peterborough City────┐ │ Race 155 14:43
├────────────────┘
82) St Ives RC───────────┘ Race 80 11:26
15) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls (Group A)
88) Hollowell Scullers───────────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
89) Peterborough City RC─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 70 10:58 │
├────────────────┐
90) Globe (Whittaker/Koen)───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 142 14:10 │
├────────────────┘ │
91) Maidstone Invicta────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 74 11:11 │
├────────────────
92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins)─────────────────────────┐ │ Race 204 17:06
├────────────────┐ │
93) Deben (Eaton/Everson)────────────────────────────────┘ Race 71 11:04 │ │
├────────────────┘
94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell)────────────────────────┐ │ Race 151 14:33
├────────────────┘
95) Putney High School (Taylor/Andrews)─┐ │ Race 72 11:06
├────────────────┘
96) King's School Cantab────────────────┘ Race 8 08:17
16) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls (Group B)
97) Sudbury RC (Williams/Masetti)─────────────┐
├────────────────┐
98) Globe (Van Wingerden/Van Wingerden)───────┘ Race 67 10:51 │
├────────────────┐
99) Putney High School (Ricceri/Heymamm)───────────────────────┘ Race 150 14:30 │
│
100) Deben (Ayre/Bakewell)────────────────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 203 17:03
101) Gravesend RC (Jarvis/Treveil)────────────┘ Race 68 10:53 │ │
├────────────────┘
102) Putney High School (Lofstedt/Carruthers)─┐ │ Race 149 14:28
├────────────────┘
103) Globe (Richards/Doye)────────────────────┘ Race 69 10:56
17) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group A)
104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne)─────────────┐
├────────────────┐
105) Putney High School (Livingston/Savage)──┘ Race 64 10:43 │
├────────────────┐
106) Globe────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 147 14:23 │
├────────────────
107) Cantabrigian (Awbery─Maskell/Finlayson)──────────────────┐ │ Race 202 16:57
│ │
108) Peterborough City───────────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 148 14:25
109) Huntingdon RC───────────────────────────┘ Race 65 10:46
18) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group B)
110) Cantabrigian (Cray/Weik─Clark)──────┐
├────────────────┐
111) Barn Elms RC (Muirhead/Ives)────────┘ Race 60 10:33 │
├────────────────┐
112) Putney High School (Gardner/McCann)──────────────────┘ Race 146 14:20 │
│
113) Hollowell Scullers──────────────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 201 16:54
114) City of Cambridge───────────────────┘ Race 62 10:38 │ │
├────────────────┘
115) Maidstone Invicta───────────────────┐ │ Race 145 14:18
├────────────────┘
116) Cantabrigian (Lloyd/Fleming)────────┘ Race 63 10:41
19) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls
117) Putney High School (Zedda James)──────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
118) Maidstone Invicta─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 143 14:13 │
├────────────────
119) Peterborough City─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 200 16:51
│ │
120) Cantabrigian─────────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 144 14:15
121) Putney High School (McIntyre)────┘ Race 59 10:31
20) Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls
122) Putney High School (Bishop)────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
123) Putney High School (Saunders)──────────────────┘ Race 140 14:05 │
├────────────────
124) Cantabrigian───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 199 16:48
│ │
125) Beccles RC────────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 141 14:08
126) Putney High School (Thomas)───┘ Race 58 10:28
36) Women's Junior 16 Sculls (Group B)
226) Gravesend RC────────────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
227) Deben (Everson)─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 20 08:47 │
├────────────────┐
228) City of Cambridge───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 106 12:34 │
├────────────────┘ │
229) Globe (Fisher)──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 21 08:50 │
├────────────────
230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell)──────────────────┐ │ Race 180 15:49
├────────────────┐ │
231) Putney High School──────────────────────────────┘ Race 23 08:55 │ │
├────────────────┘
232) Peterborough City (Parker)──────────────────────┐ │ Race 105 12:32
├────────────────┘
233) Deben (Ayre)───────────────────┐ │ Race 24 08:57
├────────────────┘
234) Globe (Richards)───────────────┘ Race 3 08:05
37) Women's Junior 15 Sculls
235) Maidstone Invicta─────────────┐
├────────────────┐
236) Peterborough City (Rai)───────┘ Race 16 08:37 │
├────────────────┐
237) City of Cambridge─────────────┐ │ Race 108 12:39 │
├────────────────┘ │
238) Hollowell Scullers────────────┘ Race 17 08:40 │
├────────────────
239) Champion of the Thames────────┐ │ Race 186 16:09
├────────────────┐ │
240) Putney High School────────────┘ Race 18 08:42 │ │
├────────────────┘
241) Cantabrigian──────────────────┐ │ Race 109 12:42
├────────────────┘
242) Peterborough City (Chatfield)─┘ Race 19 08:45
38) Women's Junior 14 Sculls
243) Maidstone Invicta (Burrows)─────┐
├────────────────┐
244) Huntingdon RC───────────────────┘ Race 1 08:00 │
├────────────────┐
245) Maidstone Invicta (Le Lion)──────────────────────┘ Race 14 08:32 │
├────────────────┐
246) Putney High School (Coni)────────────────────────┐ │ Race 110 12:44 │
├────────────────┘ │
247) Maidstone Invicta (Holt)─────────────────────────┘ Race 13 08:30 │
├────────────────
248) Globe────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 189 16:18
├────────────────┐ │
249) Maidstone Invicta (Bishop)───────────────────────┘ Race 15 08:35 │ │
├────────────────┘
250) City of Cambridge────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 107 12:37
├────────────────┘
251) Putney High School (Szynkowska)─┐ │ Race 25 09:03
├────────────────┘
252) Maidstone Invicta (Knight)──────┘ Race 2 08:02
39) Women's Junior 13 Sculls
253) Putney High School (Moore)────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
254) St Ives RC────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 101 12:22 │
├────────────────
255) Beccles RC────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 179 15:46
│ │
256) Huntingdon RC────────────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 102 12:24
257) Putney High School (Almedia Bridges)─┘ Race 12 08:27