Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for St Ives RC

3) Intermediate 3 Quads

 10) St Ives RC────────────────────────────────┐                
                                               ├────────────────┐
 11) Medway Towns RC───────────────────────────┘ Race 176 15:38 │                
                                                                ├────────────────
 12) Sudbury RC────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 216 17:42 
                                               │                │
 13) Maidstone Grammar School─┐                ├────────────────┘
                              ├────────────────┘ Race 171 15:26 
 14) Peterborough City────────┘ Race 103 12:27 

8) Junior 17 Double Sculls

 42) St Ives RC────┐                
                   ├────────────────┐
 43) Deben RC──────┘ Race 94 12:04  │                
                                    ├────────────────┐
 44) Huntingdon RC──────────────────┘ Race 163 15:06 │                
                                                     ├────────────────
 45) Gravesend RC───────────────────┐                │ Race 211 17:27 
                                    │                │
 46) Globe RC──────┐                ├────────────────┘
                   ├────────────────┘ Race 168 15:18 
 47) Cantabrigian──┘ Race 90 11:51  

13) Womens Novice Double Sculls

 75) Parrs Priory────────┐                
                         ├────────────────┐
 76) Nottingham & Union──┘ Race 76 11:16  │                
                                          ├────────────────┐
 77) Kings School Cantab─┐                │ Race 153 14:38 │
                         ├────────────────┘                │
 78) Broxbourne RC───────┘ Race 77 11:19                   │                
                                                           ├────────────────
 79) Cantabrigian────────┐                                 │ Race 206 17:12 
                         ├────────────────┐                │
 80) Putney High School──┘ Race 78 11:21  │                │
                                          ├────────────────┘
 81) Peterborough City───┐                │ Race 155 14:43 
                         ├────────────────┘
 82) St Ives RC──────────┘ Race 80 11:26  

21) Intermediate 3 Sculls

 127) St Ives RC──────────────────┐                
                                  ├────────────────┐
 128) Maidstone Invicta (Marlow)──┘ Race 55 10:21  │                
                                                   ├────────────────┐
 129) St Neots RC─────────────────┐                │ Race 138 13:57 │
                                  ├────────────────┘                │
 130) Peterborough City───────────┘ Race 56 10:23                   │                
                                                                    ├────────────────
 131) Globe RC────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 198 16:45 
                                  ├────────────────┐                │
 132) City of Cambridge───────────┘ Race 57 10:26  │                │
                                                   ├────────────────┘
 133) Deben RC────────────────────┐                │ Race 139 14:03 
                                  ├────────────────┘
 134) Maidstone Invicta (Purnell)─┘ Race 66 10:48  

26) Junior 16 Sculls

 160) Medway Towns RC─────────────────────────┐                
                                              ├────────────────┐
 161) Barn Elms RC────────────────────────────┘ Race 42 09:45  │                
                                                               ├────────────────┐
 162) Hollowell Scullers──────────────────────┐                │ Race 127 13:30 │
                                              ├────────────────┘                │
 163) Deben RC────────────────────────────────┘ Race 43 09:48                   │                
                                                                                ├────────────────
 164) Peterborough City───────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 193 16:30 
                                              ├────────────────┐                │
 165) Sudbury RC──────────────────────────────┘ Race 44 09:50  │                │
                                                               ├────────────────┘
 166) Kings School Cantab─────────────────────┐                │ Race 129 13:35 
                                              ├────────────────┘
 167) Champion of the Thames─┐                │ Race 45 09:53  
                             ├────────────────┘
 168) St Ives RC─────────────┘ Race 7 08:15   

28) Junior 15 Sculls (Div B)

 176) Medway Towns RC (Paiva)───────┐                
                                    ├────────────────┐
 177) Kings School Cantab (Aylward)─┘ Race 39 09:38  │                
                                                     ├────────────────┐
 178) Globe RC (Baker)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 123 13:20 │                
                                                                      ├────────────────
 179) St Neots RC────────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 191 16:24 
                                                     │                │
 180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson)────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                    ├────────────────┘ Race 124 13:22 
 181) St Ives RC────────────────────┘ Race 40 09:40  

29) Junior 14 Sculls (Group A)

 182) Sudbury RC───────────────────┐                
                                   ├────────────────┐
 183) Beccles RC───────────────────┘ Race 35 09:28  │                
                                                    ├────────────────┐
 184) Cantabrigian──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 121 13:15 │                
                                                                     ├────────────────
 185) St Ives RC (Rogers)───────────────────────────┐                │ Race 190 16:21 
                                                    │                │
 186) Huntingdon RC (Searle)───────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                   ├────────────────┘ Race 122 13:17 
 187) Peterborough City (Marshall)─┘ Race 38 09:35  

30) Junior 14 Sculls (Group B)

 188) Peterborough City (Aly)──┐                
                               ├────────────────┐
 189) Huntingdon RC (Hunter)───┘ Race 36 09:30  │                
                                                ├────────────────┐
 190) St Ives RC (Wells)────────────────────────┘ Race 118 13:07 │                
                                                                 ├────────────────
 191) Champion of the Thames────────────────────┐                │ Race 187 16:12 
                                                │                │
 192) Globe RC─────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                               ├────────────────┘ Race 119 13:10 
 193) Peterborough City (Nash)─┘ Race 37 09:33  

32) Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls

 198) St Ives RC──────┐                
                      ├────────────────┐
 199) Deben RC────────┘ Race 115 12:57 │                
                                       ├────────────────
 200) Lea Rowing Club─┐                │ Race 184 16:03 
                      ├────────────────┘
 201) Broxbourne RC───┘ Race 125 13:25 

33) Womens Novice Sculls

 202) City of Cambridge (Bell)─┐                
                               ├────────────────┐
 203) Medway Towns RC──────────┘ Race 5 08:10   │                
                                                ├────────────────┐
 204) Beccles RC────────────────────────────────┘ Race 34 09:25  │                
                                                                 ├────────────────┐
 205) Kings School Cantab───────────────────────┐                │ Race 113 12:52 │
                                                ├────────────────┘                │
 206) Deben RC──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 31 09:18                   │                
                                                                                  ├────────────────
 207) Broxbourne RC─────────────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 188 16:15 
                                                ├────────────────┐                │
 208) Lea Rowing Club───────────────────────────┘ Race 32 09:20  │                │
                                                                 ├────────────────┘
 209) Pembroke Cambridge────────────────────────┐                │ Race 114 12:54 
                                                ├────────────────┘
 210) St Ives RC───────────────┐                │ Race 33 09:23  
                               ├────────────────┘
 211) City of Cambridge (Hill)─┘ Race 6 08:12   

39) Womens Junior 13 Sculls

 253) Putney High School (Moore)────────────────────────────┐                
                                                            ├────────────────┐
 254) St Ives RC────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 101 12:22 │                
                                                                             ├────────────────
 255) Beccles RC────────────────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 179 15:46 
                                                            │                │
 256) Huntingdon RC────────────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                           ├────────────────┘ Race 102 12:24 
 257) Putney High School (Almedia Bridges)─┘ Race 12 08:27