Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Beccles Rowing Club

20) Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls

 122) Putney High School (Bishop)────────────────────┐                
                                                     ├────────────────┐
 123) Putney High School (Saunders)──────────────────┘ Race 140 14:05 │                
                                                                      ├────────────────
 124) Cantabrigian───────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 199 16:48 
                                                     │                │
 125) Beccles RC────────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                    ├────────────────┘ Race 141 14:08 
 126) Putney High School (Thomas)───┘ Race 58 10:28  

27) Junior 15 Sculls (Div A)

 169) Medway Towns RC (Newton)─────────────┐                
                                           ├────────────────┐
 170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley)───────────────┘ Race 29 09:13  │                
                                                            ├────────────────┐
 171) Globe RC (Sullivan)───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 130 13:37 │
                                                                             │                
 172) Beccles RC───────────────────────────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                           ├────────────────┐                │ Race 192 16:27 
 173) Hollowell Scullers───────────────────┘ Race 47 09:58  │                │
                                                            ├────────────────┘
 174) King's School Cantab (Kahol de Jong)─┐                │ Race 126 13:27 
                                           ├────────────────┘
 175) Peterborough City────────────────────┘ Race 41 09:43  

29) Junior 14 Sculls (Group A)

 182) Sudbury RC───────────────────┐                
                                   ├────────────────┐
 183) Beccles RC───────────────────┘ Race 35 09:28  │                
                                                    ├────────────────┐
 184) Cantabrigian──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 121 13:15 │                
                                                                     ├────────────────
 185) St Ives RC (Rogers)───────────────────────────┐                │ Race 190 16:21 
                                                    │                │
 186) Huntingdon RC (Searle)───────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                   ├────────────────┘ Race 122 13:17 
 187) Peterborough City (Marshall)─┘ Race 38 09:35  

33) Womens Novice Sculls

 202) City of Cambridge (Bell)─┐                
                               ├────────────────┐
 203) Medway Towns RC──────────┘ Race 5 08:10   │                
                                                ├────────────────┐
 204) Beccles RC────────────────────────────────┘ Race 34 09:25  │                
                                                                 ├────────────────┐
 205) King's School Cantab──────────────────────┐                │ Race 113 12:52 │
                                                ├────────────────┘                │
 206) Deben RC──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 31 09:18                   │                
                                                                                  ├────────────────
 207) Broxbourne RC─────────────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 188 16:15 
                                                ├────────────────┐                │
 208) Lea Rowing Club───────────────────────────┘ Race 32 09:20  │                │
                                                                 ├────────────────┘
 209) Pembroke Cambridge────────────────────────┐                │ Race 114 12:54 
                                                ├────────────────┘
 210) St Ives RC───────────────┐                │ Race 33 09:23  
                               ├────────────────┘
 211) City of Cambridge (Hill)─┘ Race 6 08:12   

35) Womens Junior 16 Sculls (Div A)

 217) Deben RC (Eaton)────────────────────────────────┐                
                                                      ├────────────────┐
 218) Beccles RC──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 22 08:52  │                
                                                                       ├────────────────┐
 219) Nottingham & Union──────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 111 12:47 │
                                                      ├────────────────┘                │
 220) Globe RC (Doye)─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 26 09:05                   │                
                                                                                        ├────────────────
 221) Sudbury RC──────────────────────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 181 15:52 
                                                      ├────────────────┐                │
 222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore)───────────────────┘ Race 27 09:08  │                │
                                                                       ├────────────────┘
 223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand)──────────────────┐                │ Race 104 12:29 
                                                      ├────────────────┘
 224) St Neots RC────────────────────┐                │ Race 28 09:10  
                                     ├────────────────┘
 225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith)───────┘ Race 4 08:07   

39) Women's Junior 13 Sculls

 253) Putney High School (Moore)────────────────────────────┐                
                                                            ├────────────────┐
 254) St Ives RC────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 101 12:22 │                
                                                                             ├────────────────
 255) Beccles RC────────────────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 179 15:46 
                                                            │                │
 256) Huntingdon RC────────────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                           ├────────────────┘ Race 102 12:24 
 257) Putney High School (Almedia Bridges)─┘ Race 12 08:27