Cambridge Autumn Regatta
Sunday 8th September 2013
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Draw for The King's School Canterbury BC
1) Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours
1) King's School Cantab──────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
2) Sudbury RC────────────────────────────┘ Race 183 15:58 │
├────────────────
3) Broxbourne RC─────────────────────────┐ │ Race 218 17:48
│ │
4) Wolfson College, Cam─┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 175 15:36
5) St Neots RC──────────┘ Race 99 12:17
7) Novice Double Sculls
32) Huntingdon RC (Bacon)────────┐
├────────────────┐
33) Nottingham & Union───────────┘ Race 10 08:22 │
├────────────────┐
34) Putney Town RC (Wilson)───────────────────────┘ Race 100 12:19 │
├────────────────┐
35) Maidstone Grammar School──────────────────────┐ │ Race 169 15:21 │
├────────────────┘ │
36) King's School Cantab──────────────────────────┘ Race 91 11:54 │
├────────────────
37) Peterhouse College────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 212 17:30
├────────────────┐ │
38) Rob Roy───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 95 12:07 │ │
├────────────────┘
39) Broxbourne RC─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 170 15:23
├────────────────┘
40) Huntingdon RC (Murray─Smith)─┐ │ Race 97 12:12
├────────────────┘
41) Putney Town RC (Harding)─────┘ Race 11 08:25
9) Junior 16 Double Sculls
48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin)────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
49) Hollowell Scullers─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 87 11:44 │
├────────────────┐
50) Peterborough City (Westlake)───────────────────────┐ │ Race 166 15:13 │
├────────────────┘ │
51) Globe──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 88 11:46 │
├────────────────
52) Deben──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 210 17:24
├────────────────┐ │
53) King's School Cantab───────────────────────────────┘ Race 82 11:31 │ │
├────────────────┘
54) Nottingham & Union─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 167 15:16
├────────────────┘
55) Peterborough City (Howard)────────┐ │ Race 89 11:49
├────────────────┘
56) City of Cambridge (Harmer─Perrin)─┘ Race 9 08:20
10) Junior 15 Double Sculls
57) City of Cambridge────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
58) King's School Cantab (Kahol de Jong)─┘ Race 83 11:34 │
├────────────────┐
59) Champion of the Thames───────────────┐ │ Race 160 14:55 │
├────────────────┘ │
60) Peterborough City────────────────────┘ Race 84 11:36 │
├────────────────
61) Globe────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 209 17:21
├────────────────┐ │
62) Hollowell Scullers───────────────────┘ Race 75 11:14 │ │
├────────────────┘
63) Cantabrigian─────────────────────────┐ │ Race 162 15:03
├────────────────┘
64) King's School Cantab (Padgham)───────┘ Race 85 11:39
13) Womens Novice Double Sculls
75) Parrs Priory─────────┐
├────────────────┐
76) Nottingham & Union───┘ Race 76 11:16 │
├────────────────┐
77) King's School Cantab─┐ │ Race 153 14:38 │
├────────────────┘ │
78) Broxbourne RC────────┘ Race 77 11:19 │
├────────────────
79) Cantabrigian─────────┐ │ Race 206 17:12
├────────────────┐ │
80) Putney High School───┘ Race 78 11:21 │ │
├────────────────┘
81) Peterborough City────┐ │ Race 155 14:43
├────────────────┘
82) St Ives RC───────────┘ Race 80 11:26
15) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls (Group A)
88) Hollowell Scullers───────────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
89) Peterborough City RC─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 70 10:58 │
├────────────────┐
90) Globe (Whittaker/Koen)───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 142 14:10 │
├────────────────┘ │
91) Maidstone Invicta────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 74 11:11 │
├────────────────
92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins)─────────────────────────┐ │ Race 204 17:06
├────────────────┐ │
93) Deben (Eaton/Everson)────────────────────────────────┘ Race 71 11:04 │ │
├────────────────┘
94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell)────────────────────────┐ │ Race 151 14:33
├────────────────┘
95) Putney High School (Taylor/Andrews)─┐ │ Race 72 11:06
├────────────────┘
96) King's School Cantab────────────────┘ Race 8 08:17
26) Junior 16 Sculls
160) Medway Towns────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
161) Barn Elms RC────────────────────────────┘ Race 42 09:45 │
├────────────────┐
162) Hollowell Scullers──────────────────────┐ │ Race 127 13:30 │
├────────────────┘ │
163) Deben───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 43 09:48 │
├────────────────
164) Peterborough City───────────────────────┐ │ Race 193 16:30
├────────────────┐ │
165) Sudbury RC──────────────────────────────┘ Race 44 09:50 │ │
├────────────────┘
166) King's School Cantab────────────────────┐ │ Race 129 13:35
├────────────────┘
167) Champion of the Thames─┐ │ Race 45 09:53
├────────────────┘
168) St Ives RC─────────────┘ Race 7 08:15
27) Junior 15 Sculls (Div A)
169) Medway Towns (Newton)────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley)───────────────┘ Race 29 09:13 │
├────────────────┐
171) Globe (Sullivan)──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 130 13:37 │
│
172) Beccles RC───────────────────────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 192 16:27
173) Hollowell Scullers───────────────────┘ Race 47 09:58 │ │
├────────────────┘
174) King's School Cantab (Kahol de Jong)─┐ │ Race 126 13:27
├────────────────┘
175) Peterborough City────────────────────┘ Race 41 09:43
28) Junior 15 B Sculls
176) Medway Towns (Paiva)───────────┐
├────────────────┐
177) King's School Cantab (Aylward)─┘ Race 39 09:38 │
├────────────────┐
178) Globe (Baker)───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 123 13:20 │
├────────────────
179) St Neots RC─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 191 16:24
│ │
180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson)─────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 124 13:22
181) St Ives RC─────────────────────┘ Race 40 09:40
33) Womens Novice Sculls
202) City of Cambridge (Bell)─┐
├────────────────┐
203) Medway Towns─────────────┘ Race 5 08:10 │
├────────────────┐
204) Beccles RC────────────────────────────────┘ Race 34 09:25 │
├────────────────┐
205) King's School Cantab──────────────────────┐ │ Race 113 12:52 │
├────────────────┘ │
206) Deben─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 31 09:18 │
├────────────────
207) Broxbourne RC─────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 188 16:15
├────────────────┐ │
208) Lea RC────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 32 09:20 │ │
├────────────────┘
209) Pembroke Cambridge────────────────────────┐ │ Race 114 12:54
├────────────────┘
210) St Ives RC───────────────┐ │ Race 33 09:23
├────────────────┘
211) City of Cambridge (Hill)─┘ Race 6 08:12