Monday 20th May 2019

Entries are now open on BROE.

1) Open Eights

 1) Vesta RC───────────────────────┐
                                   │                
 2) Thames RC─────┐                ├────────────────
                  ├────────────────┘ Race 98 15:04  
 ─┘ Race 51 11:50  

2) Masters E Eights

 4) Weybridge RC───────────────────┐
                                   │                
 5) Reading RC────┐                ├────────────────
                  ├────────────────┘ Race 99 15:09  
 ─┘ Race 47 11:34  

3) Women's Eights

 7) Vesta RC──────┐                
                  ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 76 13:31  │                
                                   ├────────────────
 9) Thames RC─────┐                │ Race 112 16:05 
                  ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 81 13:51  

4) Open Coxed Fours

 11) Twickenham RC (Martin)─┐                
                            ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 21 09:50  │                
                                             ├────────────────┐
 ──────────────────┘ Race 33 10:38  │                
                                                              ├────────────────
 14) Thames RC (Parker)──────────────────────┐                │ Race 107 15:43 
                                             │                │
 15) Twickenham RC (Kargl)──┐                ├────────────────┘
                            ├────────────────┘ Race 80 13:47  
 ─┘ Race 29 10:22  

5) Masters C Coxed Fours

 17) Reading RC───┐                
                  ├────────────────
 ─┘ Race 92 14:38  

6) Masters E Coxed Fours

 19) Reading RC────┐                
                   ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 61 12:30  │                
                                    ├────────────────
 21) Hillingdon RC─┐                │ Race 71 13:10  
                   ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 62 12:34  

7) Women's Coxed Fours

 23) Twickenham RC (Adams)────┐                
                              ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 64 12:42  │                
                                               ├────────────────
 25) Twickenham RC (O'Beirne)─┐                │ Race 101 15:17 
                              ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 69 13:02  

8) Open Coxless Fours

 27) Kingston─────┐                
                  ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 84 14:04  │                
                                   ├────────────────
 29) Vesta RC─────┐                │ Race 111 16:01 
                  ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 58 12:18  

9) Masters E Coxless Fours

 31) Reading RC─────┐                
                    ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 73 13:19  │                
                                     ├────────────────
 33) Putney Town RC─┐                │ Race 85 14:08  
                    ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 65 12:46  

10) Open Quads

 35) Cygnet RC────┐                
                  ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 77 13:35  │                
                                   ├────────────────
 37) Kingston─────┐                │ Race 110 15:56 
                  ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 78 13:39  

11) Masters C/D Quad Sculls

 39) Vesta RC (=C)──────┐                
                        ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 75 13:27  │                
                                         ├────────────────
 41) Twickenham RC (=D)─┐                │ Race 106 15:39 
                        ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 26 10:10  

12) Masters E Quads

 43) Thames Tradesmens' RC──────────────────┐                
                                            ├────────────────┐
 ──────────────────┘ Race 72 13:15  │                
                                                             ├────────────────
 45) Maidenhead RC──────────────────────────┐                │ Race 109 15:52 
                                            │                │
 46) Weybridge RC──────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                           ├────────────────┘ Race 70 13:06  
 ─┘ Race 27 10:14  

13) Masters F/G Quad Sculls

 48) Ardingly RC (=F)─────────┐                
                              ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 56 12:10  │                
                                               ├────────────────
 50) Twickenham/Ardingly (=G)─┐                │ Race 74 13:23  
                              ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 15 09:26  

14) Women's Quads

 52) Kingston (Dear)──┐                
                      ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 24 10:02  │                
                                       ├────────────────┐
 ──────────────────┘ Race 57 12:14  │                
                                                        ├────────────────
 55) Kingston (Pirie)──────────────────┐                │ Race 91 14:34  
                                       │                │
 56) Putney Town RC───┐                ├────────────────┘
                      ├────────────────┘ Race 59 12:22  
 ─┘ Race 20 09:46  

15) Women's Masters B/C Quad Sculls

 58) Mortlake A & A BC (=C)─┐                
                            ├────────────────
 ─┘ Race 108 15:48 

16) Women's Masters E Quads

 60) Mortlake A & A BC──────────────────┐
                                        │                
 61) Hillingdon RC─────┐                ├────────────────
                       ├────────────────┘ Race 103 15:26 
 ─┘ Race 53 11:58  

17) Open Coxless Pairs

 63) Ardingly RC (Price)─┐                
                         ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 67 12:54  │                
                                          ├────────────────
 65) Ardingly RC (Davis)─┐                │ Race 100 15:13 
                         ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 23 09:58  

18) Open Double Sculls

 67) Furnivall SC─┐                
                  ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 18 09:38  │                
                                   ├────────────────┐
 ──────────────────┘ Race 63 12:38  │
                                                    │                
 70) Ardingly RC──┐                                 ├────────────────
                  ├────────────────┐                │ Race 105 15:35 
 ─┘ Race 19 09:42  │                │
                                   ├────────────────┘
 72) Team Keane───┐                │ Race 66 12:50  
                  ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 22 09:54  

19) Masters C Double Sculls

 74) Kingston──────────────────┐                
                               ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 12 09:14  │                
                                                ├────────────────┐
 76) Thames RC─────────────────┐                │ Race 46 11:30  │
                               ├────────────────┘                │
 ─┘ Race 14 09:22                   │                
                                                                 ├────────────────
 78) Twickenham RC (Gillespie)─┐                                 │ Race 104 15:30 
                               ├────────────────┐                │
 ─┘ Race 16 09:30  │                │
                                                ├────────────────┘
 80) Twickenham RC (Cantwell)──┐                │ Race 38 10:58  
                               ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 17 09:34  

20) Masters E Double Sculls

 82) Hillingdon RC──────────────────┐
                                    │                
 83) Team Keane────┐                ├────────────────
                   ├────────────────┘ Race 48 11:38  
 ─┘ Race 37 10:54  

21) Masters F/G Double Sculls

 85) Maidenhead RC (=F)────────────────────┐
                                           │                
 86) BTC Southampton (=G)─┐                ├────────────────
                          ├────────────────┘ Race 102 15:22 
 ─┘ Race 60 12:26  

22) Women's Double Sculls

 88) Twickenham RC─────┐                
                       ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 54 12:02  │                
                                        ├────────────────
 90) Kingston (Radoja)─┐                │ Race 97 15:00  
                       ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 55 12:06  

23) Women's Masters B/C Double Sculls

 92) Maidenhead RC (Pugh =B)──┐                
                              ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 50 11:46  │                
                                               ├────────────────
 94) Maidenhead RC (Shire =B)─┐                │ Race 96 14:56  
                              ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 52 11:54  

24) Women's Masters D/E Double Sculls

 96) Mortlake A & A BC (Bell─Syer =D)─┐                
                                      ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 45 11:26  │                
                                                       ├────────────────
 98) Twickenham RC (Von Hodenberg =D)─┐                │ Race 95 14:51  
                                      ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 49 11:42  

25) Women's Masters F Double Sculls

 100) Weybridge RC───────────────────┐
                                     │                
 101) Twickenham RC─┐                ├────────────────
                    ├────────────────┘ Race 94 14:47  
 ─┘ Race 44 11:22  

26) Women's Schools/Junior Double Sculls

 103) Barn Elms RC──────────────────┐
                                    │                
 104) Ardingly RC──┐                ├────────────────
                   ├────────────────┘ Race 93 14:43  
 ─┘ Race 43 11:18  

27) Mixed Masters D Double Sculls

 106) Furnivall/Vesta─┐                
                      ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 42 11:14  │                
                                       ├────────────────
 108) Team Keane──────┐                │ Race 68 12:58  
                      ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 13 09:18  

28) Open Sculls

 110) Twickenham RC (Hitchinson)──────────────────┐                
                                                  ├────────────────┐
 ──────────────────┘ Race 10 09:06  │                
                                                                   ├────────────────┐
 112) Maidenhead RC (Pratelli)────────────────────┐                │ Race 25 10:06  │
                                                  ├────────────────┘                │
 ──────────────────┘ Race 11 09:10                   │                
                                                                                    ├────────────────
 114) BTC Southampton─────────────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 88 14:21  
                                                  ├────────────────┐                │
 ──────────────────┘ Race 2 08:34   │                │
                                                                   ├────────────────┘
 116) Maidenhead RC (McCoriston)──────────────────┐                │ Race 41 11:10  
                                                  ├────────────────┘
 117) Vesta RC (Küng)────────────┐                │ Race 9 09:02   
                                 ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 1 08:30   

29) Masters C Sculls

 119) Reading RC──┐                
                  ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 39 11:02  │                
                                   ├────────────────
 121) Molesey BC──┐                │ Race 83 14:00  
                  ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 40 11:06  

30) Masters E/F Sculls

 123) Sons of the Thames (=E)──────────────────┐                
                                               ├────────────────┐
 ──────────────────┘ Race 36 10:50  │                
                                                                ├────────────────
 125) Fulham Reach RC (=E)─────────────────────┐                │ Race 90 14:30  
                                               │                │
 126) Maidenhead RC (=F)──────┐                ├────────────────┘
                              ├────────────────┘ Race 28 10:18  
 ─┘ Race 4 08:42   

31) Junior 15 Sculls

 128) Ardingly RC────────────┐                
                             ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 34 10:42  │                
                                              ├────────────────
 130) Twickenham RC (Habbel)─┐                │ Race 89 14:25  
                             ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 35 10:46  

32) Women's Sculls

 132) Twickenham RC (Tallis)──────┐                
                                  ├────────────────┐
 ─┘ Race 5 08:46   │                
                                                   ├────────────────┐
 134) Mortlake A & A BC (Cassini)─┐                │ Race 31 10:30  │
                                  ├────────────────┘                │
 ─┘ Race 6 08:50                    │                
                                                                    ├────────────────
 136) Twickenham RC (Hopping)─────┐                                 │ Race 79 13:43  
                                  ├────────────────┐                │
 ─┘ Race 7 08:54   │                │
                                                   ├────────────────┘
 138) Ardingly RC─────────────────┐                │ Race 32 10:34  
                                  ├────────────────┘
 ─┘ Race 8 08:58   

33) Women's Masters E Sculls

 140) Twickenham RC───────────────────┐
                                      │                
 141) Putney Town RC─┐                ├────────────────
                     ├────────────────┘ Race 82 13:55  
 ─┘ Race 3 08:38   

34) Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 143) Ardingly RC─┐                
                  ├────────────────
 ─┘ Race 87 14:17  

35) Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 145) Twickenham RC──────────────────┐
                                     │                
 146) Ardingly RC───┐                ├────────────────
                    ├────────────────┘ Race 86 14:12  
 ─┘ Race 30 10:26