Weybridge Ladies Regatta

Sunday 10th June 2018

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

1) Junior 16 Coxed Fours

 101) Radnor House/Twickenham (Hunt)──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                          │ Weybridge RC (McLeod)              
 102) Molesey BC (Spiers)────────────┐ Weybridge RC (McLeod)              ├────────────────────────────────────
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 feet                             
 103) Weybridge RC (McLeod)──────────┘ 1 length                           

2) Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 104) Walton RC (11)─────────┐ Walton RC (11)             
                             ├────────────────────────────
 105) Weybridge RC (McNulty)─┘ 1 1/4 lengths              

3) Junior 12 Coxed Quads

 106) Guildford RC (Anderson)─────────────────────────────────┐ Guildford RC (Anderson)      
                                                              ├──────────────────────────────┐
 107) Guildford RC (Wilkinson)────────────────────────────────┘ 1/2 length                   │ Walton RC (Goldfinch)        
                                                                                             ├──────────────────────────────
 108) Walton RC (Goldfinch)───────────────────────────────────┐                              │ easily                       
                                                              │ Walton RC (Goldfinch)        │
 109) Guildford RC (Kennedy)───┐ Guildford RC (Kennedy)       ├──────────────────────────────┘
                               ├──────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths                    
 110) Guildford RC (Herschel)──┘ 3 feet                       

4) Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Group A)

 111) Weybridge RC (Drew)─────────────┐ Molesey BC (Parkinson)              
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 112) Molesey BC (Parkinson)──────────┘ 3 lengths                           │ Henley RC (Wilson)                  
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 113) Henley RC (Wilson)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                            │ Henley RC (Wilson)                  
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 114) Sir William Perkins (O'Donnell)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ 1 1/4 lengths                       
                                                                            │ Sir William Perkins (O'Donnell)     │
 115) Surbiton High School (Hubbard)──┐ Walbrook RC (Bridge)                ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ 3/4 length                          
 116) Walbrook RC (Bridge)────────────┘ 1c                                  

5) Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Group B)

 117) Walbrook RC (Moffatt)───────────────────────────────────────────┐ Walbrook RC (Moffatt)            
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 118) Molesey BC (Gasson)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                           │ Walbrook RC (Moffatt)            
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────
 119) Sir William Perkins (McGurk)────────────────────────────────────┐                                  │ 3 lengths                        
                                                                      │ Sir William Perkins (Chinn)      │
 120) Weybridge RC (Bolton)────────┐ Sir William Perkins (Chinn)      ├──────────────────────────────────┘
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                    
 121) Sir William Perkins (Chinn)──┘ 4 1/2 lengths                    

6) Junior 14 Double Sculls

 122) Kingston Grammar School (Asher/Matsumoto)─────────────┐ Henley RC (Hart/Dal Lago)                                 
                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 123) Henley RC (Hart/Dal Lago)─────────────────────────────┘ 3 1/2 lengths                                             │ Weybridge RC (Doyle/Camargo)                              
                                                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 124) Weybridge RC (Doyle/Camargo)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                                                    │ Henley RC (Charles/McLellan)                              
                                                                                                                                                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
 125) Henley RC (Charles/McLellan)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                           │ Disqualification                                          
                                                                                                                        │ Henley RC (Charles/McLellan)                              │
 126) Kingston Grammar School (Eisenstein─Levett/Middleton)─┐ Kingston Grammar School (Eisenstein Levett/Middleton)     ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths                                                 
 127) Twickenham RC (Valadka/Norton)────────────────────────┘ easily                                                    

7) Womens Double Sculls (Band 1)

 128) Reading RC (Stagg/Trend)────────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (McCracken/Donaldson)     
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 129) Eton Excelsior RC (McCracken/Donaldson)─┘ 1 foot                                      │ Maidenhead RC (Murrell/Brown)               
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────
 130) Eton Excelsior RC (Joel/Bish)───────────┐ Maidenhead RC (Murrell/Brown)               │ 1 1/2 lengths                               
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 131) Maidenhead RC (Murrell/Brown)───────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                               

8) Womens Double Sculls (Band 2)

 132) Maidenhead RC (Steel/Palmer)──────┐ Maidenhead RC (Steel/Palmer)          
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 133) Erith RC (Twynam/Barksby)─────────┘ 4 lengths                             │ Maidenhead RC (Steel/Palmer)          
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 134) Weybridge RC (Craig/Lovatt)───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 4 1/2 lengths                         │ Maidenhead RC (Steel/Palmer)          
                                                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────
 135) Eton Excelsior RC (Bowen/Simpson)─────────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │ 5 lengths                             
                                                                                │ Guildford RC (Bailey/Wills)           │
 136) Erith RC (Burchell/Fisher)────────┐ Guildford RC (Bailey/Wills)           ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                         
 137) Guildford RC (Bailey/Wills)───────┘ easily                                

9) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 138) Eton Excelsior RC (Harris/Janmohamed)─┐ Reading RC (Threlfall/Kemsley)            
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────
 139) Reading RC (Threlfall/Kemsley)────────┘ easily                                    

10) Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group A)

 140) Surbiton High School (McKillop/Gerrish)─┐ Henley RC (Beadsmoore/McKay)                
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 141) Henley RC (Beadsmoore/McKay)────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                               │ Henley RC (Beadsmoore/McKay)                
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 142) Wimbledon High School (Corben/Broome)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 4 1/2 lengths                               │ Henley RC (Beadsmoore/McKay)                
                                                                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────────
 143) Weybridge RC (Pauwels/Raven)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                             │ 3 lengths                                   
                                                                                            │ Weybridge RC (Pauwels/Raven)                │
 144) Wimbledon High School (Dahiya/Wallace)──┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Haswell/Vickerman)       ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 lengths                                   
 145) Eton Excelsior RC (Haswell/Vickerman)───┘ easily                                      

11) Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group B)

 146) Twickenham RC (Deavin/Ginnelly)───────┐ Henley RC (O'Donohue/Gummer)              
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 147) Henley RC (O'Donohue/Gummer)──────────┘ Row Over                                  │ Henley RC (O'Donohue/Gummer)              
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 148) Wimbledon High School (Gibbs/Hill)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 3/4 lengths                             │ Reading RC (Webb/Thaw)                    
                                                                                                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────
 149) Surbiton High School (Retkoceri/Shah)─────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │ 3 lengths                                 
                                                                                        │ Reading RC (Webb/Thaw)                    │
 150) Wimbledon High School (Harley/Palmer)─┐ Reading RC (Webb/Thaw)                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                                    
 151) Reading RC (Webb/Thaw)────────────────┘ easily                                    

12) Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group C)

 152) Wimbledon High School (Fairhurst/Georgiadis)─┐ Surbiton High School (Peasey/Stagg)              
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 153) Surbiton High School (Peasey/Stagg)──────────┘ 2 lengths                                        │ Henley RC (Schoenmakers/Sawbridge)               
                                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 154) Henley RC (Schoenmakers/Sawbridge)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths                                        │ Henley RC (Schoenmakers/Sawbridge)               
                                                                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────
 155) Walton RC (Smith/Thomas)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │ 5 lengths                                        
                                                                                                      │ Wimbledon High School (Weir/Brandt)              │
 156) Wimbledon High School (Weir/Brandt)──────────┐ Wimbledon High School (Weir/Brandt)              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                                           
 157) Radnor House Sch (Lloyd/Kemp)────────────────┘ 3 1/2 lengths                                    

13) Junior 16 Sculls

 158) Molesey BC (Buck)──────┐                            
                             ├────────────────────────────
 159) Molesey BC (Panicucci)─┘ Race 57 11:18              

14) Junior 13 Sculls

 160) Guildford RC (Hanin)────────────────────────────────────┐ Walton RC (Rushworth)        
                                                              ├──────────────────────────────┐
 161) Walton RC (Rushworth)───────────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths                    │ Guildford RC (Isherwood)     
                                                                                             ├──────────────────────────────
 162) Guildford RC (Kingerlee)────────────────────────────────┐                              │ 5 lengths                    
                                                              │ Guildford RC (Isherwood)     │
 163) Walton RC (Zeghibe)──────┐ Guildford RC (Isherwood)     ├──────────────────────────────┘
                               ├──────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths                    
 164) Guildford RC (Isherwood)─┘ 4 1/2 lengths                

15) Women's Masters C/D Sculls

 165) Maidenhead RC (Harker =D)────┐ Maidenhead RC (Harker =D)        
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────
 166) Eton Excelsior RC (Kelly =C)─┘ easily                           

16) Womens Junior 13 Sculls (Group A)

 167) Lady Eleanor Holles (Thompson)─┐ Reading RC (Lazenby)               
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 168) Reading RC (Lazenby)───────────┘ easily                             │ Reading RC (Lazenby)               
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 169) Lady Eleanor Holles (Balfour)───────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                             │ Walbrook RC (Cowell)               
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 170) Lady Eleanor Holles (Crocker)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ Not Rowed Out                      
                                                                          │ Walbrook RC (Cowell)               │
 171) Walbrook RC (Cowell)───────────┐ Walbrook RC (Cowell)               ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ 4 1/2 lengths                      
 172) Lady Eleanor Holles (Attwood)──┘ easily                             

17) Womens Junior 13 Sculls (Group B)

 173) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bhosale)─────────────────────────────────────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Bridge)      
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 174) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bridge)──────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                            │ Reading RC (Threlfall)            
                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────
 175) Reading RC (Threlfall)────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ easily                            
                                                                        │ Reading RC (Threlfall)            │
 176) Lady Eleanor Holles (Seibel)──┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Seibel)      ├───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ easily                            
 177) Lady Eleanor Holles (Luczkiw)─┘ easily                            

18) Women's Coxed Fours

 201) Henley RC (Thompson)─────────┐ Henley RC (Thompson)             
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────
 202) Lady Eleanor Holles (Cooper)─┘ Row Over                         

19) Women's Quads

 203) Walton RC (Wells)─────────────────────────────────┐
                                                        │ Maidenhead RC (Steel)     
 204) Maidenhead RC (Steel)─┐ Maidenhead RC (Steel)     ├───────────────────────────
                            ├───────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths                 
 205) Weybridge RC (O'Dell)─┘ 3 1/2 lengths             

20) Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 206) Henley RC (Charles)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Radnor House Sch (Coles)                
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 207) Radnor House Sch (Coles)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                                │ Molesey BC (Leppard)                    
                                                                                                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 208) Kingston Grammar School (Boys Quad)───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │ 1 length                                
                                                                                    │ Molesey BC (Leppard)                    │
 209) Molesey BC (Leppard)────────────────┐ Molesey BC (Leppard)                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                                  
 210) Weybridge RC (Ross)─────────────────┘ 5 lengths                               

21) Women's Coxed Quads

 211) Walton RC (Keating)─────┐ Walton RC (Keating)         
                              ├─────────────────────────────
 212) Guildford RC (Beaumont)─┘ 1 3/4 lengths               

22) Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Group A)

 213) Radnor House Sch (Kinsley)───────┐ Surbiton High School (Rey Macia)     
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 214) Surbiton High School (Rey Macia)─┘ 3 lengths                            │ Surbiton High School (Rey Macia)     
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 215) Sir William Perkins (David)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 1/4 lengths                        │ Surbiton High School (Rey Macia)     
                                                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────
 216) Weybridge RC (Marshall)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │ 3 lengths                            
                                                                              │ Eton Excelsior RC (Checkley)         │
 217) Wimbledon High School (Scott)────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Checkley)         ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                        
 218) Eton Excelsior RC (Checkley)─────┘ 2 lengths                            

23) Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Group B)

 219) Wimbledon High School (Wallace)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Wimbledon High School (Wallace)         
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 220) Sir William Perkins (Postlethwaite)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                               │ Henley RC (Davis)                       
                                                                                                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 221) Sir William Perkins (Pemberton)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │ 3 1/2 lengths                           
                                                                                    │ Henley RC (Davis)                       │
 222) Henley RC (Davis)───────────────────┐ Henley RC (Davis)                       ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/4 lengths                           
 223) Surbiton High School (Saul)─────────┘ 4 lengths                               

24) Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Group C)

 224) Sir William Perkins (Porter)─────────┐ Henley RC (Collings)                     
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 225) Henley RC (Collings)─────────────────┘ easily                                   │ Henley RC (Collings)                     
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 226) Surbiton High School (Haynes)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths                                │ Henley RC (Collings)                     
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 227) Sir William Perkins (Roles)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ easily                                   
                                                                                      │ Sir William Perkins (Roles)              │
 228) Wimbledon High School (Frediani)─────┐ Wimbledon High School (Frediani)         ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 4 1/2 lengths                            
 229) Kingston Grammar School (Girls Quad)─┘ easily                                   

25) Junior 13 Double Sculls

 230) Guildford RC (Isherwood/Kingerlee)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │ Guildford RC (Isherwood/Kingerlee)     
 231) Henley RC (Roullier/O'Shea─James)──┐ Guildford RC (Hanin/Gilbert)           ├────────────────────────────────────────
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                                 
 232) Guildford RC (Hanin/Gilbert)───────┘ 1 length                               

26) Women's Masters B Double Sculls

 233) Reading RC (Stagg/Trend)──────────┐ Reading RC (Stagg/Trend)              
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 234) Walton/Met Police (Cass/Hanson)───┘ easily                                │ Reading RC (Stagg/Trend)              
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────
 235) Eton Excelsior RC (Smillie/Kelly)─┐ Kingston RC (Willett/Rudenko)         │ 1 length                              
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 236) Kingston RC (Willett/Rudenko)─────┘ 3 1/2 lengths                         

27) Womens Masters E/F Double Sculls

 237) Weybridge RC (Morris/Sarsby =F)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                            │ Falcon RC (Cochrane/Smith =E)                       
 238) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Broadhurst/Telsnig =E)─┐ Falcon RC (Cochrane/Smith =E)                       ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 lengths                                           
 239) Falcon RC (Cochrane/Smith =E)───────────────────┘ easily                                              

28) Womens Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group A)

 240) Guildford RC (Wells/Young)────────────┐ Guildford RC (Wells/Young)                
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 241) Lady Eleanor Holles (Thevenon/Bonner)─┘ easily                                    │ Walbrook RC (Frigé/Abbott)                
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 242) Walbrook RC (Frigé/Abbott)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                             │
                                                                                                                                    │ Walbrook RC (Frigé/Abbott)                
 243) Lady Eleanor Holles (Graham/Rennie)───┐ Henley RC (Swinburn/Taylor)                                                           ├───────────────────────────────────────────
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │ easily                                    
 244) Henley RC (Swinburn/Taylor)───────────┘ easily                                    │ Henley RC (Swinburn/Taylor)               │
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 245) Wimbledon High School (Jung/Ellis)────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Yadav/Shepherd)      │ 3 1/2 lengths                             
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 246) Lady Eleanor Holles (Yadav/Shepherd)──┘ 5 lengths                                 

29) Womens Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group B)

 247) Walbrook RC (Bowie/Knott)────────────────────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Doublet/White)              
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 248) Lady Eleanor Holles (Doublet/White)──────────┘ 1/3 length                                       │ Wimbledon High School (Villa Topple/Bayliss)     
                                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 249) Wimbledon High School (Villa Topple/Bayliss)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                                           │ Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)                   
                                                                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────
 250) Henley RC (Boddy/Jones)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │ easily                                           
                                                                                                      │ Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)                   │
 251) Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)───────────────┐ Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 1/2 lengths                                    
 252) Lady Eleanor Holles (Lokhova/Hanief)─────────┘ easily                                           

30) Junior 15 Sculls

 253) Molesey BC (Dunford)────────────────────────────┐ Henley RC (Seager)       
                                                      ├──────────────────────────┐
 254) Henley RC (Seager)──────────────────────────────┘ easily                   │ Henley RC (Seager)       
                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────
 255) Molesey BC (Tiller)─────────────────────────────┐                          │ 2 1/2 lengths            
                                                      │ Walton RC (Fleming)      │
 256) Walton RC (Fleming)──┐ Walton RC (Fleming)      ├──────────────────────────┘
                           ├──────────────────────────┘ 3 1/4 lengths            
 257) Molesey BC (Martin)──┘ 4 lengths                

31) Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 258) Wimbledon High School (Hill)───────┐ Henley RC (Cookson)                    
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 259) Henley RC (Cookson)────────────────┘ easily                                 │ Henley RC (Cookson)                    
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 260) Reading RC (Kemsley)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                                 │
                                                                                                                           │ Henley RC (Cookson)                    
 261) Eton Excelsior RC (Barclay)────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Barclay)                                                     ├────────────────────────────────────────
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┐                                        │ 4 lengths                              
 262) Wimbledon High School (Bassadone)──┘ 1 3/4 lengths                          │ Reading RC (Threlfall)                 │
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
 263) Wimbledon High School (Shillabeer)─┐ Reading RC (Threlfall)                 │                                        
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
 264) Reading RC (Threlfall)─────────────┘ easily                                 

32) Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 265) Eton Excelsior RC (Pledge)─┐ Reading RC (Blunt)             
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐
 266) Reading RC (Blunt)─────────┘ easily                         │ Henley RC (Luke)               
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 267) Henley RC (Luke)───────────┐ Henley RC (Luke)               │ easily                         │
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘                                │
 268) Reading RC (Shore)─────────┘ easily                                                          │ Henley RC (Luke)               
                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────
 269) Twickenham RC (De Cort)────┐ Reading RC (Stone)                                              │ 3 1/2 lengths                  
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐                                │
 270) Reading RC (Stone)─────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                  │ Burway RC (Beard)              │
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘
 271) Burway RC (Beard)──────────┐ Burway RC (Beard)              │ easily                         
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 272) Reading RC (Lazenby)───────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                  

33) Women's Eights

 301) Staines BC (Stewart)─┐ Henley RC (Thompson)     
                           ├──────────────────────────
 302) Henley RC (Thompson)─┘ easily                   

34) Womens Masters B/C Quad Sculls

 303) Bedford RC (Pointing =C)─┐ Kingston RC (Willett =B)     
                               ├──────────────────────────────
 304) Kingston RC (Willett =B)─┘ no show                      

35) Womens Masters E/F Quad Sculls

 305) Henley RC (Knowles =E)──────────────────────────────────┐
                                                              │ Henley RC (Knowles =E)       
 306) Walbrook RC (Bullard =E)─┐ Walbrook RC (Field =F)       ├──────────────────────────────
                               ├──────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                     
 307) Walbrook RC (Field =F)───┘ 1 1/2 lengths                

36) Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 308) Guildford RC (Guest)──────────────────────────────┐ Walbrook RC (Bridge)      
                                                        ├───────────────────────────┐
 309) Walbrook RC (Bridge)──────────────────────────────┘ easily                    │ Walbrook RC (Bridge)      
                                                                                    ├───────────────────────────
 310) Henley RC (Drennan)───────────────────────────────┐                           │ 5 lengths                 
                                                        │ Walton RC (Keary)         │
 311) Walton RC (Keary)─────┐ Walton RC (Keary)         ├───────────────────────────┘
                            ├───────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths             
 312) Guildford RC (Currie)─┘ 5 lengths                 

37) Womens Junior 13 Coxed Quads (Group A)

 313) Surbiton High School (A)────────┐ Guildford RC (Booth)                
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 314) Guildford RC (Booth)────────────┘ easily                              │ Guildford RC (Booth)                
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 315) Surbiton High School (B)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths                           │ Henley RC (Harkin)                  
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 316) Lady Eleanor Holles (Attwood)─────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ easily                              
                                                                            │ Henley RC (Harkin)                  │
 317) Henley RC (Harkin)──────────────┐ Henley RC (Harkin)                  ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                              
 318) Wimbledon High School (Staples)─┘ easily                              

38) Womens Junior 13 Coxed Quads (Group B)

 319) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bonner)─┐ Weybridge RC (Briody)            
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 320) Weybridge RC (Briody)────────┘ easily                           │ Weybridge RC (Briody)            
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 321) Surbiton High School (C)────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                           │ Weybridge RC (Briody)            
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────
 322) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bridge)────────────────────────────────────┐                                  │ 1 length                         
                                                                      │ Walbrook RC (Frigé)              │
 323) Weybridge RC (Reid)──────────┐ Walbrook RC (Frigé)              ├──────────────────────────────────┘
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths                        
 324) Walbrook RC (Frigé)──────────┘ easily                           

39) Womens Junior 13 Coxed Quads (Group C)

 325) Surbiton High School (D)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Guildford RC (Rawlinson)             
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 326) Guildford RC (Rawlinson)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                             │ Wimbledon High School (Frediani)     
                                                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────
 327) Wimbledon High School (Frediani)────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │ easily                               
                                                                              │ Wimbledon High School (Frediani)     │
 328) Henley RC (Jones)────────────────┐ Henley RC (Jones)                    ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                               
 329) Lady Eleanor Holles (Heer)───────┘ easily                               

40) Junior 16 Double Sculls

 330) Molesey BC (Panicucci/Buck)────┐ Weybridge RC (McManus/Pauwels)     
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────
 331) Weybridge RC (McManus/Pauwels)─┘ 1 1/2 lengths                      

41) Junior 15 Double Sculls

 332) Molesey BC (Greig/Tiller)─────┐ Molesey BC (Greig/Tiller)         
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 333) Weybridge RC (Benton/McNulty)─┘ 2 lengths                         │ Walton RC (Keary/Suphi)           
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────
 334) Molesey BC (Martin/Cheetham)──┐ Walton RC (Keary/Suphi)           │ 4 lengths                         
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 335) Walton RC (Keary/Suphi)───────┘ easily                            

42) Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group A)

 336) Henley RC (Segrt/Hoogenberg)──────────────┐ Henley RC (Segrt/Hoogenberg)                  
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 337) Wimbledon High School (Politi/Fothergill)─┘ easily                                        │ Henley RC (Segrt/Hoogenberg)                  
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 338) Walbrook RC (Fraser/Bridge)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 lengths                                     │ Henley RC (Segrt/Hoogenberg)                  
                                                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────
 339) Molesey BC (Mead/Parkinson)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │ 2 lengths                                     
                                                                                                │ Eton Excelsior RC (Egger/Williams)            │
 340) Burway RC (Dowsett/Stanley)───────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Egger/Williams)            ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                                      
 341) Eton Excelsior RC (Egger/Williams)────────┘ 3 lengths                                     

43) Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group B)

 342) Walbrook RC (Moffatt/Dhillon)────────┐ Walbrook RC (Moffatt/Dhillon)            
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 343) Weybridge RC (Tooley/Maynard)────────┘ easily                                   │ Sir William Perkins (Wright/Ayub)        
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 344) Sir William Perkins (Wright/Ayub)───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                                 │ Molesey BC (Coutts/Wason)                
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 345) Wimbledon High School (Elder/Brooks)────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ 5 lengths                                
                                                                                      │ Molesey BC (Coutts/Wason)                │
 346) Twickenham RC (Downes/Wilson)────────┐ Molesey BC (Coutts/Wason)                ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths                                
 347) Molesey BC (Coutts/Wason)────────────┘ 4 lengths                                

44) Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group C)

 348) Walbrook RC (Catton/Youd)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Walbrook RC (Catton/Youd)                  
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 349) Weybridge RC (Tracy/Martinez)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                              │ Walbrook RC (Catton/Youd)                  
                                                                                                                                       ├────────────────────────────────────────────
 350) Wimbledon High School (Pickup/Gillick)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │ 4 1/2 lengths                              
                                                                                          │ Wimbledon High School (Brown/Burnett)      │
 351) Wimbledon High School (Brown/Burnett)──┐ Wimbledon High School (Brown/Burnett)      ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                                  
 352) Molesey BC (Pinnock/Gasson)────────────┘ 3 lengths                                  

45) Junior 14 Sculls (Group A)

 353) Twickenham RC (Plastow)───────────────────────────────┐ Henley RC (McLellan)        
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────┐
 354) Henley RC (McLellan)──────────────────────────────────┘ easily                      │ Walton RC (Hawes)           
                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────
 355) Walton RC (Hawes)─────────────────────────────────────┐                             │ 1/2 length                  
                                                            │ Walton RC (Hawes)           │
 356) Henley RC (Wallace)─────┐ Burway RC (Finlayson)       ├─────────────────────────────┘
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘ 2 lengths                   
 357) Burway RC (Finlayson)───┘ 3 lengths                   

46) Junior 14 Sculls (Group B)

 358) Walton RC (Zeghibe)─┐ Walton RC (Zeghibe)     
                          ├─────────────────────────┐
 359) Henley RC (Charles)─┘ 2 1/2 lengths           │ Reading RC (May)        
                                                    ├─────────────────────────
 360) Burway RC (Dawson)──┐ Reading RC (May)        │ 3 lengths               
                          ├─────────────────────────┘
 361) Reading RC (May)────┘ easily                  

47) Women's Sculls

 362) Lady Eleanor Holles (Nunes)───────────────────────────────────────────┐ Weybridge RC (O'Dell)               
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 363) Weybridge RC (O'Dell)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                       │ Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson)       
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 364) Lady Eleanor Holles (Cooper)──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ 4 lengths                           
                                                                            │ Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson)       │
 365) Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson)───┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson)       ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ no show                             
 366) Lady Eleanor Holles (Pillinger)─┘ easily                              

48) Womens Junior 14 Sculls (Group A)

 367) Wimbledon High School (Palmer)──────────────────────────────────────────┐ Wimbledon High School (Palmer)       
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 368) Burway RC (Wood)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths                            │ Eton Excelsior RC (Vickerman)        
                                                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────
 369) Reading RC (Thaw)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │ 2 1/2 lengths                        
                                                                              │ Eton Excelsior RC (Vickerman)        │
 370) Eton Excelsior RC (Vickerman)────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Vickerman)        ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                        
 371) Wimbledon High School (Crawford)─┘ easily                               

49) Womens Junior 14 Sculls (Group B)

 372) Reading RC (Webb)────────────┐ Walton RC (Grimshaw)             
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 373) Walton RC (Grimshaw)─────────┘ 1 foot                           │ Eton Excelsior RC (Checkley)     
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────
 374) Wimbledon High School (Aris)─┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Checkley)     │ 5 lengths                        
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 375) Eton Excelsior RC (Checkley)─┘ 5 lengths