Weybridge Ladies Regatta

Sunday 10th June 2018

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Walbrook RC

4) Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Group A)

 111) Weybridge RC (Drew)─────────────┐ Molesey BC (Parkinson)              
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 112) Molesey BC (Parkinson)──────────┘ NTT 3 lengths                       │ Henley RC (Wilson)                  
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 113) Henley RC (Wilson)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1 length                        │ Henley RC (Wilson)                  
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 114) Sir William Perkins (O'Donnell)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                   
                                                                            │ Sir William Perkins (O'Donnell)     │
 115) Surbiton High School (Hubbard)──┐ Walbrook RC (Bridge)                ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 3/4 length                      
 116) Walbrook RC (Bridge)────────────┘ NTT 1c                              

5) Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Group B)

 117) Walbrook RC (Moffatt)───────────────────────────────────────────┐ Walbrook RC (Moffatt)            
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 118) Molesey BC (Gasson)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT easily                       │ Walbrook RC (Moffatt)            
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────
 119) Sir William Perkins (McGurk)────────────────────────────────────┐                                  │ NTT 3 lengths                    
                                                                      │ Sir William Perkins (Chinn)      │
 120) Weybridge RC (Bolton)────────┐ Sir William Perkins (Chinn)      ├──────────────────────────────────┘
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                
 121) Sir William Perkins (Chinn)──┘ NTT 4 1/2 lengths                

16) Womens Junior 13 Sculls (Group A)

 167) Lady Eleanor Holles (Thompson)─┐ Reading RC (Lazenby)               
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 168) Reading RC (Lazenby)───────────┘ NTT easily                         │ Reading RC (Lazenby)               
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 169) Lady Eleanor Holles (Balfour)───────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT easily                         │ Walbrook RC (Cowell)               
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 170) Lady Eleanor Holles (Crocker)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ NTT Not Rowed Out                  
                                                                          │ Walbrook RC (Cowell)               │
 171) Walbrook RC (Cowell)───────────┐ Walbrook RC (Cowell)               ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 4 1/2 lengths                  
 172) Lady Eleanor Holles (Attwood)──┘ NTT easily                         

28) Womens Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group A)

 240) Guildford RC (Wells/Young)────────────┐ Guildford RC (Wells/Young)                
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 241) Lady Eleanor Holles (Thevenon/Bonner)─┘ NTT easily                                │ Walbrook RC (Frigé/Abbott)               
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 242) Walbrook RC (Frigé/Abbott)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                         │
                                                                                                                                    │ Walbrook RC (Frigé/Abbott)               
 243) Lady Eleanor Holles (Graham/Rennie)───┐ Henley RC (Swinburn/Taylor)                                                           ├───────────────────────────────────────────
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │ NTT easily                                
 244) Henley RC (Swinburn/Taylor)───────────┘ NTT easily                                │ Henley RC (Swinburn/Taylor)               │
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 245) Wimbledon High School (Jung/Ellis)────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Yadav/Shepherd)      │ NTT 3 1/2 lengths                         
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 246) Lady Eleanor Holles (Yadav/Shepherd)──┘ NTT 5 lengths                             

29) Womens Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group B)

 247) Walbrook RC (Bowie/Knott)────────────────────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Doublet/White)              
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 248) Lady Eleanor Holles (Doublet/White)──────────┘ NTT 1/3 length                                   │ Wimbledon High School (Villa Topple/Bayliss)     
                                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 249) Wimbledon High School (Villa Topple/Bayliss)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT easily                                       │ Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)                   
                                                                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────
 250) Henley RC (Boddy/Jones)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │ NTT easily                                       
                                                                                                      │ Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)                   │
 251) Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)───────────────┐ Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 3 1/2 lengths                                
 252) Lady Eleanor Holles (Lokhova/Hanief)─────────┘ NTT easily                                       

35) Womens Masters E/F Quad Sculls

 305) Henley RC (Knowles =E)──────────────────────────────────┐
                                                              │ Henley RC (Knowles =E)       
 306) Walbrook RC (Bullard =E)─┐ Walbrook RC (Field =F)       ├──────────────────────────────
                               ├──────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1 length                 
 307) Walbrook RC (Field =F)───┘ NTT 1 1/2 lengths            

36) Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 308) Guildford RC (Guest)──────────────────────────────┐ Walbrook RC (Bridge)      
                                                        ├───────────────────────────┐
 309) Walbrook RC (Bridge)──────────────────────────────┘ NTT easily                │ Walbrook RC (Bridge)      
                                                                                    ├───────────────────────────
 310) Henley RC (Drennan)───────────────────────────────┐                           │ NTT 5 lengths             
                                                        │ Walton RC (Keary)         │
 311) Walton RC (Keary)─────┐ Walton RC (Keary)         ├───────────────────────────┘
                            ├───────────────────────────┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths         
 312) Guildford RC (Currie)─┘ NTT 5 lengths             

38) Womens Junior 13 Coxed Quads (Group B)

 319) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bonner)─┐ Weybridge RC (Briody)            
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 320) Weybridge RC (Briody)────────┘ NTT easily                       │ Weybridge RC (Briody)            
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 321) Surbiton High School (C)────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT easily                       │ Weybridge RC (Briody)            
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────
 322) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bridge)────────────────────────────────────┐                                  │ NTT 1 length                     
                                                                      │ Walbrook RC (Frigé)             │
 323) Weybridge RC (Reid)──────────┐ Walbrook RC (Frigé)             ├──────────────────────────────────┘
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                    
 324) Walbrook RC (Frigé)─────────┘ NTT easily                       

42) Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group A)

 336) Henley RC (Segrt/Hoogenberg)──────────────┐ Henley RC (Segrt/Hoogenberg)                  
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 337) Wimbledon High School (Politi/Fothergill)─┘ NTT easily                                    │ Henley RC (Segrt/Hoogenberg)                  
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 338) Walbrook RC (Fraser/Bridge)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 2 lengths                                 │ Henley RC (Segrt/Hoogenberg)                  
                                                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────
 339) Molesey BC (Mead/Parkinson)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │ NTT 2 lengths                                 
                                                                                                │ Eton Excelsior RC (Egger/Williams)            │
 340) Burway RC (Dowsett/Stanley)───────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Egger/Williams)            ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1 length                                  
 341) Eton Excelsior RC (Egger/Williams)────────┘ NTT 3 lengths                                 

43) Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group B)

 342) Walbrook RC (Moffatt/Dhillon)────────┐ Walbrook RC (Moffatt/Dhillon)            
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 343) Weybridge RC (Tooley/Maynard)────────┘ NTT easily                               │ Sir William Perkins (Wright/Ayub)        
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 344) Sir William Perkins (Wright/Ayub)───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 1 length                             │ Molesey BC (Coutts/Wason)                
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 345) Wimbledon High School (Elder/Brooks)────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ NTT 5 lengths                            
                                                                                      │ Molesey BC (Coutts/Wason)                │
 346) Twickenham RC (Downes/Wilson)────────┐ Molesey BC (Coutts/Wason)                ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                            
 347) Molesey BC (Coutts/Wason)────────────┘ NTT 4 lengths                            

44) Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group C)

 348) Walbrook RC (Catton/Youd)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Walbrook RC (Catton/Youd)                  
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 349) Weybridge RC (Tracy/Martinez)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                          │ Walbrook RC (Catton/Youd)                  
                                                                                                                                       ├────────────────────────────────────────────
 350) Wimbledon High School (Pickup/Gillick)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │ NTT 4 1/2 lengths                          
                                                                                          │ Wimbledon High School (Brown/Burnett)      │
 351) Wimbledon High School (Brown/Burnett)──┐ Wimbledon High School (Brown/Burnett)      ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT 3 lengths                              
 352) Molesey BC (Pinnock/Gasson)────────────┘ NTT 3 lengths