Thames Valley Park Regatta

Sunday 24th June 2018

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

1) Junior 15 Eights

 1) Reading Blue Coat School (Dunning)─┐ Reading Blue Coat School (Dunning)   
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 2) Shiplake College (Acton)───────────┘ 1:39 1 length                        │
                                                                              │ Monmouth School BC (Taylor)          
 3) Dulwich College (Alekseyev)───────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                              │ 1:39 3/4 length                      │
 4) Monmouth School BC (Taylor)───────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
                                                                                                                     │
 5) Shiplake College (Westbrook─Burr)─────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
                                                                              │ Bedford School (Johal)               │ Bedford School (Johal)               
 6) Bedford School (Johal)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                                                              │ 1:49 1 length                        │ 1:39 1/2 length                      
 7) The Oratory School (Staples)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
                                                                                                                     │
 8) Monmouth School BC (Mark Hayter)──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
                                                                              │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Dorosh)    │
 9) Emanuel School (Tamlyn)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                              │ 1:47 1 1/2 lengths                   
 10) Sir William Borlase's GS (Dorosh)────────────────────────────────────────┘

2) Women's Schools/Junior Eights

 12) Great Marlow School (Armes)─────┐
                                     │ St George's College (Broughton)    
 11) Latymer Upper School (Jones)────┼────────────────────────────────────
                                     │ 1:48 1/2 length                    
 13) St George's College (Broughton)─┘

3) Women's Junior 16 Eights

 14) Henley RC (Cookson)─────────────────┐
                                         │ Henley RC (Cookson)                    
 15) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Brady)──┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 1:48 3/4 length                        
 16) Sir William Borlase's GS (Markwell)─┘

4) Junior 15 Octuples

 17) Kingston RC (Plunkett)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │
 18) Windsor Boys School (Baines)────────┐                                        │
                                         │ Windsor Boys School (Baines)           │ Windsor Boys School (Baines)           
 19) Reading Blue Coat School (McCarthy)─┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 1:42 2 1/2 lengths                     │ 1:36 3.4 lengths                       
 20) Maidenhead RC (Cook)────────────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 21) Wallingford RC (Barlow)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

5) Women's Junior 14 Octuples

 22) Kingston RC (Greiner)───────────────┐
                                         │ Sir William Perkins School (Cook)      
 23) Sir William Borlase's GS (Duncan)───┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 1:59 1 1/2 lengths                     │
 24) Sir William Perkins School (Cook)───┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 25) Maidenhead RC (Stockdale)───────────┐                                        │
                                         │ Maidenhead RC (Stockdale)              │ Henley RC (Davis)                      
 26) Emanuel School (Rossi)──────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 1:52 1 3/4 lengths                     │ 1:50 a canvas                          
 27) St George's College (Hopkinson)─────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 28) Sir William Perkins School (Wright)─┐                                        │
                                         │ Henley RC (Davis)                      │
 29) Latymer Upper School (Mallaby)──────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 1:53 1 1/4 lengths                     
 30) Henley RC (Davis)───────────────────┘

6) Schools/Junior Coxed Fours

 31) The Oratory School (Kibble)───────────┐
                                           │ The Oratory School (Kibble)              
 32) Fulham Reach RC (Field)───────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ 1:45 1 1/4 lengths                       │
 33) Reading Blue Coat School (Peters)─────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 34) Reading Blue Coat School (Ashwanden)──┐                                          │
                                           │ Kingston Grammar School (Schomberg)      │ St George's College (Owen)               
 35) Dulwich College (Smith)───────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           │ 1:46 1 1/2 lengths                       │ 1:41 1 length                            
 36) Kingston Grammar School (Schomberg)───┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 37) St George's College (Owen)────────────┐                                          │
                                           │ St George's College (Owen)               │
 38) Reading Blue Coat School (Parrington)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 1:45 1 length                            
 39) Pangbourne College (Thomas)───────────┘

7) Junior 16 Coxed Fours

 40) St George's College (Papworth)─┐
                                    │ St George's College (Papworth)    
 41) Henley RC (Wallace)────────────┼───────────────────────────────────┐
                                    │ 1:40 1 length                     │
 42) The Oratory School (Parris)────┘                                   │
                                                                        │
 43) Monmouth School BC (Colts)─────┐                                   │
                                    │ Bedford School (Wilkins)          │ Bedford School (Wilkins)          
 44) Canford School (Johnson)───────┼───────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────
                                    │ 1:46 1 1/2 lengths                │ 1:46 1 1/2 lengths                
 45) Bedford School (Wilkins)───────┘                                   │
                                                                        │
 46) RGS Worcester BC (Robinson)────┐                                   │
                                    │ Itchen Imperial (McCulagh)        │
 48) Wallingford RC (Mangion)───────┼───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    │ 1:56 1 length                     
 47) Itchen Imperial (McCulagh)─────┘

8) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Fours

 49) Latymer Upper School (Davis)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                    │
 50) Great Marlow School (Jones)──────────┐                                         │
                                          │ Radnor House/Twickenham (Owen)          │ Lady Eleanor Holles School (Parsons)    
 51) Sir William Perkins School (Chinn)───┼─────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          │ 2:05 2 1/3 lengths                      │ 1:46 1/3 length                         
 52) Radnor House/Twickenham (Owen)───────┘                                         │
                                                                                    │
 53) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Parsons)───────────────────────────────────────────┘

9) Junior 16 Coxed Quads

 54) Windsor Boys School (Atkins)──────────┐
                                           │ Windsor Boys School (Atkins)             
 55) Reading Blue Coat School (Deller─Law)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           │ 1:48 1 1/4 lengths                       
 56) Bedford School (Sherriff)─────────────┘

10) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Tier 1)

 57) Sir William Borlase's GS (Young)───┐
                                        │ Bryanston School (Clark)              
 58) Latymer Upper School (Jones)───────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                        │ 2:00 3 lengths                        │
 59) Bryanston School (Clark)───────────┘                                       │
                                                                                │ Claires Court Sch (Josh)              
 60) Winchester College (Coombs)────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                │ 1:56 3 feet                           │
 61) Claires Court Sch (Josh)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                       │
                                                                                                                        │
 62) Sir William Borlase's GS (Clarke)──┐                                                                               │
                                        │ Windsor Boys School (Lewin)                                                   │
 63) Latymer Upper School (Dodwell)─────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │
                                        │ 1:56 3 lengths                        │                                       │
 64) Windsor Boys School (Lewin)────────┘                                       │                                       │
                                                                                │ Great Marlow School (Loretto)         │ Great Marlow School (Loretto)         
 65) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Adams)──────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                │ 1:52 3 feet                           │ 1:53 1/3 length                       
 66) Reading Blue Coat School (Watkins)─┐                                       │                                       │
                                        │ Great Marlow School (Loretto)         │                                       │
 67) Claires Court Sch (Walker)─────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘                                       │
                                        │ 2:02 3 lengths                                                                │
 78) Great Marlow School (Loretto)──────┘                                                                               │
                                                                                                                        │
 69) Latymer Upper School (Klein)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │
                                                                                │ Latymer Upper School (Klein)          │
 70) Henley RC (Charles)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                │ 1:59 1 length                         
 71) Guildford RC (Bentley)─────────────┐                                       │
                                        │ Guildford RC (Bentley)                │
 436) The Oratory School (Machin)───────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                        │ 2:11 1 1/2 lengths                    
 72) Reading Blue Coat School (Kirk)────┘

11) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Tier 2)

 73) Canford School (B McHamish)───────────────────┐
                                                   │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)                    
 74) Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)─────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                   │ 2:05 5 lengths                                   │
 75) Fulham Reach RC (Lobefalo Joubert Falkenberg)─┘                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)                    
 76) Monmouth School BC (Gold)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                      │ 2:02 2 1/3 lengths                               │
 77) RGS High Wycombe (Taylor)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 68) Great Marlow School (Gavin)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                                                                      │                                                  │
 79) RGS High Wycombe (Hammad)─────────────────────┐                                                  │                                                  │
                                                   │ Guildford RC (Soni King)                         │ Great Marlow School (Gavin)                      │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)                    
 80) Kingston Grammar School (Canning)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                   │ 2:22 1 length                                    │ 2:13 2.2 lengths                                 │ 2:03 1/2 length                                  
 81) Guildford RC (Soni─King)──────────────────────┘                                                  │                                                  │
                                                                                                      │                                                  │
 82) Winchester College (Jones)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 83) Emanuel School (Dammann Smith)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Emanuel School (Dammann Smith)                   │
 84) Reading Blue Coat School (Corfield)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                      │ 2:02 3 feet                                      
 85) Kingston Grammar School (Pelling)─────────────┐                                                  │
                                                   │ Canford School (A Peach)                         │
 86) Windsor Boys School (Smith)───────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                   │ 2:14 2 lengths                                   
 87) Canford School (A Peach)──────────────────────┘

12) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Tier 1)

 88) Sir William Perkins School (Ikin)──────┐
                                            │ Guildford RC (Markfort)                   
 89) Maidenhead RC (Leeper)─────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                            │ 2:01 1 1/4 lengths                        │
 90) Guildford RC (Markfort)────────────────┘                                           │
                                                                                        │
 91) Avon County (King)─────────────────────┐                                           │
                                            │ Avon County (King)                        │ Avon County (King)                        
 92) Kingston Grammar School (Merriman)─────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────
                                            │ 1:58 2 1/3 lengths                        │ 2:02 1 length                             
 93) Sir William Perkins School (O'Donnell)─┘                                           │
                                                                                        │
 94) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Bond)──────┐                                           │
                                            │ Reading RC (Lazenby)                      │
 95) Great Marlow School (Rackshaw)─────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                            │ 2:06 2 1/3 lengths                        
 96) Reading RC (Lazenby)───────────────────┘

13) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Tier 2)

 97) Sydenham HS (Ortiz Merzweiler)───────┐
                                          │ Bryanston School (Young)                
 98) Bryanston School (Young)─────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                          │ 2:14 1 length                           │
 99) Guildford RC (Shepherd)──────────────┘                                         │
                                                                                    │ Sir William Perkins School (Taylor)     
 100) RGS Worcester BC (Hobson)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                    │ 2:06 2 lengths                          
 101) Sir William Perkins School (Taylor)─┐                                         │
                                          │ Sir William Perkins School (Taylor)     │
 102) Kingston Grammar School (Eksi)──────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                          │ 2:10 2 lengths                          
 103) Pangbourne College (Saunders)───────┘

14) Junior 17 Double Sculls

 104) Guildford RC (Reckord)───────────────────┐
                                               │ Windsor Boys School (Cleare)                 
 105) Windsor Boys School (Cleare)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                               │ 1:57 2/3 length                              │
 106) Sir William Borlase's GS (Covus/Martin)──┘                                              │
                                                                                              │ Windsor Boys School (Cleare)                 
 107) Dulwich College (Bird/Thomas)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                              │ 1:51 1 1/2 lengths                           │
 108) Shiplake College (Howard─Jones/Rayner)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                                                                             │
 109) RGS Worcester BC (Chaplin/Dixon)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │
                                                                                              │ Bedford School (Gordon/Boylen)               │ Windsor Boys School (Cleare)                 
 110) Kingston Grammar School (Mahnke/Ahmad)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                              │ 1:53 2 1/3 lengths                           │ 1:51 1 length                                
 111) Bedford School (Gordon/Boylen)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                                                                             │
 112) Guildford RC (Jones)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │
                                                                                              │ Windsor Boys School (Smith)                  │
 113) Emanuel School (Hirsh McConnon/O'Connor)────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                              │ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                            
 114) Windsor Boys School (Smith)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

15) Junior 15 Double Sculls

 115) Windsor Boys School (Lawson/Adib)─────┐
                                            │ Guildford RC (Bryant)                     
 116) Guildford RC (Bryant)─────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                            │ 1:58 2 1/2 lengths                        │
 117) Canford School (Cranton/Thomas)───────┘                                           │
                                                                                        │ Guildford RC (Bryant)                     
 118) St George's College (Healey)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                        │ 1:56 1 1/4 lengths                        │
 119) Kingston Grammar School (Cooper)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                           │
                                                                                                                                    │
 120) Dulwich College (Oakley/Bird)─────────┐                                                                                       │
                                            │ Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes)                                                    │
 121) Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes)────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │
                                            │ 1:54 4 lengths                            │                                           │
 122) RGS Worcester BC (Hall)───────────────┘                                           │                                           │
                                                                                        │ Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes)        │ Kingston Grammar School (Short)           
 123) Itchen Imperial (McKenzie/Weatherill)─────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                        │ 1:53 3 lengths                            │ 1:48 1 length                             
 124) Guildford RC (Ingham)─────────────────┐                                           │                                           │
                                            │ Guildford RC (Ingham)                     │                                           │
 125) Latymer Upper School (Proudnikov/Xu)──┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘                                           │
                                            │ 1:57 1 length                                                                         │
 126) LYR Tradesmen (Brown/Phillips)────────┘                                                                                       │
                                                                                                                                    │
 127) St George's College (Reid)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │
                                                                                        │ Kingston Grammar School (Short)           │
 128) Henley RC (Seager/O'Connor)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                        │ 1:55 4 lengths                            
 129) Kingston Grammar School (Short)───────┐                                           │
                                            │ Kingston Grammar School (Short)           │
 130) RGS Worcester BC (Larkin)─────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                            │ 1:57 1/3 length                           
 131) Guildford RC (Tregear)────────────────┘

16) Women's Schools/Junior Double Sculls

 132) Sir William Borlase's GS (Krajewski/Heuser)────────┐
                                                         │ Sir William Perkins School (Mapplebeck)                
 133) Sir William Perkins School (Mapplebeck)────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                         │ 2:03 4 lengths                                         │
 134) Emanuel School (Moy/Banner)────────────────────────┘                                                        │
                                                                                                                  │
 135) Sir William Perkins School (Porter)────────────────┐                                                        │
                                                         │ Sir William Perkins School (Porter)                    │ Sir William Perkins School (Mapplebeck)                
 136) Sydenham HS (Emburey/Hudson)───────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                         │ 2:05 5 lengths                                         │ NTT 1 length                                           
 137) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Pillinger/Noursadeghi)─┘                                                        │
                                                                                                                  │
 138) RGS Worcester BC (Simon/Little)────────────────────┐                                                        │
                                                         │ Canford School (Colville/Imms)                         │
 140) Sir William Perkins School (Adetola)───────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                         │ 2:11 3 lengths                                         
 139) Canford School (Colville/Imms)─────────────────────┘

17) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 141) Kingston Grammar School (Abbott/Blake)─┐
                                             │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode)          
 142) LYR Tradesmen (Ugrinic)────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ 2:03 1/2 length                            │
 143) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode)──────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 144) Pangbourne College (Follett/Allen)─────┐                                            │
                                             │ Reading RC (Threlfall/Kemsley)             │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode)          
 145) Sydenham HS (Hornby/Sami)──────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ 2:11 2 lengths                             │ 2:02 1 length                              
 146) Reading RC (Threlfall/Kemsley)─────────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 147) LYR Tradesmen (Crump)──────────────────┐                                            │
                                             │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua)     │
 148) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua)─┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 2:10 3 lengths                             
 149) Guildford RC (Oakey/Stevenson)─────────┘

18) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls

 150) Wallingford RC (Davis)─────────────────┐
                                             │ Guildford RC (Oakey)                       
 151) Guildford RC (Oakey)───────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ 2:18 2 lengths                             │
 152) Emanuel School (Gordon/Burnett)────────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │ Reading RC (Threlfall/Lazenby)             
 153) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Davis)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                          │ 2:15 1 1/4 lengths                         │
 154) Reading RC (Threlfall/Lazenby)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                                                                       │
 155) Avon County (Kirk/Clements)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
                                                                                          │                                            │
 156) LYR Tradesmen (Lee)────────────────────┐                                            │                                            │
                                             │ Guildford RC (Morland)                     │ Guildford RC (Morland)                     │ Guildford RC (Morland)                     
 157) Guildford RC (Morland)─────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ 2:18 5 lengths                             │ 2:12 4 lengths                             │ 2:09 2 lengths                             
 158) LYR Tradesmen (Hunt)───────────────────┘                                            │                                            │
                                                                                          │                                            │
 159) Shiplake Vikings RC (Staines/Smith)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                                                                       │
 160) Putney High School (Scowen/Patton)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
                                                                                          │ Henley RC (Collings/Gummer)                │
 161) Kingston Grammar School (Farrer/Lacey)──────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                          │ 2:14 1 foot                                
 162) Henley RC (Collings/Gummer)────────────┐                                            │
                                             │ Henley RC (Collings/Gummer)                │
 163) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Smerdon)────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 2:20 1 1/2 lengths                         
 164) Wallingford RC (Blomfield)─────────────┘

19) Schools/Junior Sculls

 165) Dulwich College (Wolff)───────┐
                                    │ Reading RC (Pratt)                
 166) Reading RC (Pratt)────────────┼───────────────────────────────────
                                    │ 2:00 2 lengths                    
 167) Latymer Upper School (McAdie)─┘

20) Junior 16 Sculls

 168) Windsor Boys School (Walker)────────────┐
                                              │ Windsor Boys School (Walker)                
 169) Guildford RC (Wells)────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                              │ 2:04 1/2 length                             │
 170) Dulwich College (Kuijlaars)─────────────┘                                             │
                                                                                            │
 171) Canford School (Bird)───────────────────┐                                             │
                                              │ Bryanston School (Pollock)                  │ Windsor Boys School (Van Gelderen)          
 172) Bryanston School (Pollock)──────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────
                                              │ 1:58 1 length                               │ NTT 3/4 length                              
 173) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Dyer─Reeves)─┘                                             │
                                                                                            │
 174) Windsor Boys School (Van Gelderen)──────┐                                             │
                                              │ Windsor Boys School (Van Gelderen)          │
 175) Star & Arrow Club (Sharp)───────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                              │ 1:57 1 length                               
 176) Bryanston School (Shakespeare)──────────┘

21) Junior 14 Sculls

 177) Kingston Grammar School (Matsumoto)─┐
                                          │ Reading RC (May)                        
 178) Twickenham RC (Plastow)─────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                          │ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                       │
 179) Reading RC (May)────────────────────┘                                         │
                                                                                    │
 180) Twickenham RC (Norton)──────────────┐                                         │
                                          │ Kingston Grammar School (Asher)         │ Reading RC (Hutchins)                   
 181) Burway RC (Finlayson)───────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          │ 2:16 1 1/4 lengths                      │ 2:02 1/2 length                         
 182) Kingston Grammar School (Asher)─────┘                                         │
                                                                                    │
 183) Burway RC (Dawson)──────────────────┐                                         │
                                          │ Reading RC (Hutchins)                   │
 184) Reading RC (Hutchins)───────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                          │ 2:14 4 lengths                          
 185) Twickenham RC (Valadka)─────────────┘

22) Women's Junior 17 Sculls

 188) Wycliffe College BC (Purkess)─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                        │
 187) Pangbourne College (Lewis)────┐                                   │
                                    │ Twickenham RC (Gordon)            │ Wycliffe College BC (Purkess)     
 186) Bryanston School (Roe)────────┼───────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────
                                    │ 2:14 5 lengths                    │ 2:14 1 length                     
 189) Twickenham RC (Gordon)────────┘                                   │
                                                                        │
 190) Twickenham RC (Habbel)────────────────────────────────────────────┘

23) Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 191) Canford School (Hewett)────────────────────┐
                                                 │ Burway RC (Beard)                              
 192) Burway RC (Beard)──────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                 │ 2:16 1 length                                  │
 193) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Taylor)────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │
 194) Canford School (Reed)──────────────────────┐                                                │
                                                 │ Kingston Grammar School (Bergmann Chornik)     │ Burway RC (Beard)                              
 195) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Covington)─────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                 │ 2:11 5 lengths                                 │ 2:11 2 lengths                                 
 196) Kingston Grammar School (Bergmann─Chornik)─┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │
 197) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Meehan)────────┐                                                │
                                                 │ Lady Eleanor Holles School (Meehan)            │
 198) St George's College (Walter)───────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                 │ 2:26 1 1/2 lengths                             
 199) Canford School (Williams)──────────────────┘

24) Schools/Junior Eights

 200) Pangbourne College (Symons)──────────┐
                                           │ Pangbourne College (Symons)              
 201) Reading Blue Coat School (Ashwanden)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ 1:33 a canvas                            │
 202) Windsor Boys School (Workman)────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 203) Fulham Reach RC (Field)──────────────┐                                          │
                                           │ Bedford School (Huang)                   │ Pangbourne College (Symons)              
 204) St George's College (Stewart)────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           │ 1:35 1 length                            │ 1:32 1 length                            
 205) Bedford School (Huang)───────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 206) Fulham Reach RC (Foley)──────────────┐                                          │
                                           │ The Oratory School (Kibble)              │
 207) The Oratory School (Kibble)──────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 1:38 1 length                            
 208) Latymer Upper School (1)─────────────┘

25) Junior 16 Eights

 210) Henley RC (Wallace)────────────────┐
                                         │ Reading Blue Coat School (Shedden)     
 209) Bedford School (Broens)────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 1:39 1/4 length                        
 211) Reading Blue Coat School (Shedden)─┘

26) Junior 14 Octuples (Tier 1)

 212) St George's College (Camargo)───────┐
                                          │ Bedford School (Williams)               
 221) Latymer Upper School (Dodwell)──────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                          │ 1:44 1 1/2 lengths                      │
 214) Bedford School (Williams)───────────┘                                         │
                                                                                    │ Bedford School (Williams)               
 215) Winchester College (Coombs)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                    │ 1:46 1 length                           │
 216) Pangbourne College (Pangbourne A)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                         │
                                                                                                                              │
 217) Sir William Borlase's GS (Foulkes)────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │
                                                                                    │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Foulkes)      │ Bedford School (Williams)               
 218) Reading Blue Coat School (Rege)───────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                    │ 1:47 1 length                           │ 1:44 2/3 length                         
 219) Great Marlow School (Loretto)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                         │
                                                                                                                              │
 220) Windsor Boys School (Jansen─Spence)───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │
                                                                                    │ Windsor Boys School (Jansen Spence)     │
 213) St George's College (Kondo)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                    │ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                       
 222) Dulwich College (Scardino)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

27) Junior 14 Octuples (Tier 2)

 223) Emanuel School (Roe)────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ Monmouth School BC (Parfitt)                    
 224) Monmouth School BC (Parfitt)────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ 2:00 3 lengths                                  │
 225) Dulwich College (Milliken)──────────────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                    │ Monmouth School BC (Parfitt)                    
 226) Reading Blue Coat School (Lightning)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                    │ 2:03 1/2 length                                 │
 227) Pangbourne College (Harris)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                                                                      │
 228) Whitgift School BC (Albert)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │
                                                                                                    │ Windsor Boys School (Slade)                     │ Kingston Grammar School (Eisenstein Levett)     
 229) The Oratory School (Machin)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                    │ NTT 1/2 length                                  │ 1:50 1 1/4 lengths                              
 230) Windsor Boys School (Slade)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                                                                      │
 231) Kingston Grammar School (Eisenstein─Levett)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │
                                                                                                    │ Kingston Grammar School (Eisenstein Levett)     │
 232) Bryanston School (Baldwin)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                    │ 1:52 3 lengths                                  
 233) Dulwich College (Laughton)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

28) Women's Junior 15 Octuples

 234) Emanuel School (Barratt)────────────┐
                                          │ Great Marlow School (Harvey  Brown)     
 235) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Bond)───┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                          │ 1:58 2 lengths                          │
 236) Great Marlow School (Harvey─ Brown)─┘                                         │
                                                                                    │ Henley RC (Fulford Dobson)              
 237) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Turner)───────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                    │ 1:50 2 lengths                          
 238) Kingston RC (Frankenberger)─────────┐                                         │
                                          │ Henley RC (Fulford Dobson)              │
 239) Wallingford RC (Morrison)───────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                          │ 1:50 3/4 length                         
 240) Henley RC (Fulford─Dobson)──────────┘

29) Junior 15 Coxed Fours

 241) Kings School Rochester BC (A)──┐
                                     │ Dulwich College (Bird)             
 242) Whitgift School BC (Ahmad)─────┼────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     │ 1:52 3 lengths                     │
 243) Dulwich College (Bird)─────────┘                                    │
                                                                          │
 244) LVS Ascot BC (Morrison)────────┐                                    │
                                     │ St George's College (Wortley)      │ St George's College (Wortley)      
 245) St George's College (Wortley)──┼────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────
                                     │ 1:49 1 1/2 lengths                 │ 1:48 3/4 length                    
 246) Bedford School (Toms)──────────┘                                    │
                                                                          │
 247) Monmouth School BC (Woody)─────┐                                    │
                                     │ Reading Blue Coat School (Cox)     │
 248) Kingston RC (Plunkett)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     │ 1:51 3/4 length                    
 249) Reading Blue Coat School (Cox)─┘

30) Women's Schools/Junior Coxed Fours

 252) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Noursadeghi)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                              │
 251) Kingston Grammar School (Humphrey)───────┐                                              │
                                               │ Kingston Grammar School (Humphrey)           │ Henley RC (Lister)                           
 250) Reading Blue Coat School (Taylor)────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                               │ NTT Row Over                                 │ 1:57 2 lengths                               
 253) Putney High School (Thoroughgood)────────┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 254) Henley RC (Lister)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

31) Women's Junior 16 Coxed Fours

 255) Great Marlow School (Clayton)──────┐
                                         │ Lady Eleanor Holles School (Brady)     
 256) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Brady)─┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 2:03 1 1/4 lengths                     
 257) Sir William Borlase's GS (Harkin)──┘

32) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Tier 1)

 258) Windsor Boys School (Morozov)──────┐
                                         │ Windsor Boys School (Morozov)          
 259) RGS High Wycombe (Manning)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 1:58 1 1/4 lengths                     │
 260) RGS Worcester BC (Wastie)──────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │ Claires Court Sch (Overturf)           
 261) Claires Court Sch (Overturf)────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │ 1:49 1/3 length                        │
 262) Great Marlow School (Holder)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                        │
                                                                                                                           │
 263) Avon County (Hall─Haines)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                        │
                                                                                  │ Wallingford RC (Barlow)                │ Guildford RC (Harrison)                
 264) Wallingford RC (Barlow)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                  │ 1:52 1/2 length                        │ 1:48 1 length                          
 265) Reading Blue Coat School (Dunning)──────────────────────────────────────────┘                                        │
                                                                                                                           │
 266) Sir William Borlase's GS (Byrne)────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                        │
                                                                                  │ Guildford RC (Harrison)                │
 267) Kingston Grammar School (Brooks)────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                  │ 1:48 1 length                          
 268) RGS High Wycombe (Partington)──────┐                                        │
                                         │ Guildford RC (Harrison)                │
 269) Sir William Borlase's GS (Nozza)───┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 1:48 1 length                          
 270) Guildford RC (Harrison)────────────┘

33) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Tier 2)

 271) Claires Court Sch (Wilson)───────┐
                                       │ Wycliffe College BC (Taylor)         
 272) Wycliffe College BC (Taylor)─────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 1:56 1 1/2 lengths                   │
 273) Dulwich College (Shirgaokar)─────┘                                      │
                                                                              │ Wycliffe College BC (Taylor)         
 274) Canford School (Smith)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                              │ 1:57 1 1/2 lengths                   │
 275) Fulham Reach RC (Lobo)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
                                                                                                                     │
 276) St George's College (Kerr)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
                                                                              │                                      │
 277) St George's College (Crewe)──────┐                                      │                                      │
                                       │ St George's College (Crewe)          │ St George's College (Crewe)          │ Windsor Boys School (Lawson)         
 278) Dulwich College (Alekseyev)──────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                       │ 1:57 2 1/2 lengths                   │ 1:56 3/4 length                      │ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                    
 279) Claires Court Sch (Basra)────────┘                                      │                                      │
                                                                              │                                      │
 280) Kings School Rochester BC (B)───────────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
                                                                                                                     │
 281) Windsor Boys School (Lawson)────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
                                                                              │ Windsor Boys School (Lawson)         │
 282) Reading RC (Deas)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                              │ 1:53 1 1/2 lengths                   
 283) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Hose)─┐                                      │
                                       │ Wycliffe College BC (Harris)         │
 284) LYR Tradesmen (Scanlan)──────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       │ 1:59 1/2 length                      
 285) Wycliffe College BC (Harris)─────┘

34) Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 286) Claires Court Sch (Chandler)──┐
                                    │ Radnor House Sch (Lane)           
 287) Radnor House Sch (Lane)───────┼───────────────────────────────────┐
                                    │ 2:14 1 1/2 lengths                │
 288) Great Marlow School (Johnson)─┘                                   │
                                                                        │ Guildford RC (Kingerlee)          
 289) Guildford RC (Kingerlee)──────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────
                                                                        │ 2:02 1 length                     
 290) Claires Court Sch (Gabb)──────┐                                   │
                                    │ Claires Court Sch (Gabb)          │
 291) Guildford RC (Cowley)─────────┼───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    │ NTT 1/2 length                    
 292) Henley RC (Drennan)───────────┘

35) Women's Junior 16 Coxed Quads

 293) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                          │
 294) Pangbourne College (Rennie)────────────┐                                            │
                                             │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Lamping)         │ Lady Eleanor Holles School (Zakharyan)     
 295) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Radford)───┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ NTT 1/2 length                             │ 2:05 1 length                              
 296) Sir William Borlase's GS (Lamping)─────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 297) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Zakharyan)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘

36) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Tier 1)

 298) Emanuel School (Kinsler)───────────────────┐
                                                 │ Henley RC (Davis)                              
 299) Pangbourne College (Harper)────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                 │ 2:07 2 lengths                                 │
 300) Henley RC (Davis)──────────────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │ Maidenhead RC (Parcell Arregi)                 
 301) Maidenhead RC (Parcell─Arregi)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                  │ 2:00 1 length                                  │
 302) Latymer Upper School (Seal)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                                                                   │
 303) Latymer Upper School (Andersen)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │
                                                                                                  │ Guildford RC (Oakey)                           │ Maidenhead RC (Parcell Arregi)                 
 304) Emanuel School (Bucalossi)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                  │ 2:03 1 1/4 lengths                             │ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                              
 305) Guildford RC (Oakey)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                                                                   │
 306) Sir William Perkins School (Jackson)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │
                                                                                                  │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Graham Usabiaga)     │
 307) Great Marlow School (Jones)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                  │ 2:14 1 1/4 lengths                             
 308) Sir William Borlase's GS (Graham─Usabiaga)─┐                                                │
                                                 │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Graham Usabiaga)     │
 309) Latymer Upper School (Humphrey Weeks)──────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                 │ 2:16 1 1/2 lengths                             
 310) Guildford RC (Harrop Lopez)────────────────┘

37) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Tier 2)

 311) Shiplake Vikings RC (Fricker)──────────┐
                                             │ Barn Elms RC (Hillier)                     
 312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier)─────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ 2:10 2 1/2 lengths                         │
 313) Kingston Grammar School (Le Huray)─────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │ Barn Elms RC (Hillier)                     
 314) Sydenham HS (Corlis)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                          │ 2:13 5 lengths                             │
 315) Sir William Perkins School (Chawla)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                                                                       │
 316) St George's College (Myers)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
                                                                                          │                                            │
 317) LYR Tradesmen (Law)────────────────────┐                                            │                                            │
                                             │ Bryanston School (Searle)                  │ Maidenhead RC (Jones)                      │ Maidenhead RC (Jones)                      
 318) Bryanston School (Searle)──────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ 2:18 a canvas                              │ 2:05 3 lengths                             │ 2:05 1 1/2 lengths                         
 319) St George's College (Higgins)──────────┘                                            │                                            │
                                                                                          │                                            │
 320) Maidenhead RC (Jones)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                                                                       │
 321) Pangbourne College (Home)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
                                                                                          │ Sir William Perkins School (Porter)        │
 322) Sir William Perkins School (Porter)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                          │ 2:18 1/2 length                            
 323) Sir William Borlase's GS (Duncan)──────┐                                            │
                                             │ Kingston Grammar School (Howell Bayes)     │
 324) Sydenham HS (Lunt)─────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 2:19 1 length                              
 325) Kingston Grammar School (Howell─Bayes)─┘

38) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 326) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Lokhova)─┐
                                           │ Kingston RC (Miller)                     
 327) Henley RC (Harkin)───────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ 2:07 2 lengths                           │
 328) Kingston RC (Miller)─────────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │ Kingston RC (Miller)                     
 329) Putney High School (Jones)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                      │ 2:13 3 lengths                           │
 330) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Hanief)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                                                                 │
 331) Guildford RC (Moss─Brown)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │
                                                                                      │ Henley RC (Boddy)                        │ Kingston RC (Miller)                     
 332) Henley RC (Boddy)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                      │ 2:25 2 1/2 lengths                       │ NTT 2 lengths                            
 333) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Bonner)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                                                                 │
 334) Putney High School (Theys)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │
                                                                                      │ Guildford RC (Young)                     │
 335) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Seibel)─────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                      │ 2:18 3 lengths                           
 337) Guildford RC (Young)─────────────────┐                                          │
                                           │ Guildford RC (Young)                     │
 336) Radnor House Sch (Whitby)────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 2:23 5 lengths                           
 338) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Hogarth)─┘

39) Schools/Junior Double Sculls

 339) Dulwich College (Maclennan)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                          │
 341) Dulwich College (Caulfield)────────────┐                                            │
                                             │ Wallingford RC (Halsall/Devetta)           │ Bryanston School (Pollock/Clayton)         
 340) Latymer Upper School (Rowland/Suvajic)─┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ 1:51 2 1/2 lengths                         │ 1:49 2 lengths                             
 342) Wallingford RC (Halsall/Devetta)───────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 343) Bryanston School (Pollock/Clayton)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

40) Junior 16 Double Sculls

 344) Star & Arrow Club (McDonald/Harrington)────┐
                                                 │ Star & Arrow Club (McDonald/Harrington)        
 345) Shiplake Vikings RC (Kaufman/Rechner)──────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                 │ 1:57 4 1/2 lengths                             │
 346) Whitgift School BC (Ronte)─────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │ Wallingford RC (Mangion/Sumner)                
 347) Pangbourne College (Wang/Kang)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                  │ 2:22 2 lengths                                 │
 348) Wallingford RC (Mangion/Sumner)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                                                                   │
 349) St George's College (Flowerdew/Lees)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │
                                                                                                  │                                                │
 350) Guildford RC (Murphy/Wells)────────────────┐                                                │                                                │
                                                 │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Jackson/Nicklin)     │ St George's College (Flowerdew/Lees)           │ Wallingford RC (Mangion/Sumner)                
 351) Dulwich College (Dubois/Wermig)────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                 │ 2:00 2 1/2 lengths                             │ 1:38 1/2 length                                │ 1:50 1 length                                  
 352) Sir William Borlase's GS (Jackson/Nicklin)─┘                                                │                                                │
                                                                                                  │                                                │
 353) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (James/Gowan)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                                                                   │
 354) Bryanston School (Andreae/Sant)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │
                                                                                                  │ Bryanston School (Andreae/Sant)                │
 355) RGS Worcester BC (Walker)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                  │ 1:54 1/2 length                                
 356) Whitgift School BC (Donald)────────────────┐                                                │
                                                 │ RGS Worcester BC (Beasley)                     │
 357) RGS Worcester BC (Beasley)─────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                 │ 2:03 a canvas                                  
 358) Windsor Boys School (Smith/Liddell)────────┘

41) Junior 14 Double Sculls

 359) Wallingford RC (Francis/Rayner)───────────┐
                                                │ Emanuel School (Basford/Polak)                
 360) Henley RC (Hart)──────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                │ 2:07 5 lengths                                │
 361) Emanuel School (Basford/Polak)────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Moxon/Carrick)     
 362) Windsor Boys School (Chute/Macklin)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                │ 1:54 5 lengths                                │
 363) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Moxon/Carrick)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                                                                │
 364) Itchen Imperial (Taylor/Thorne)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │
                                                                                                │                                               │
 365) Fulham Reach RC (Rodgers)─────────────────┐                                               │                                               │
                                                │ Latymer Upper School (Munro/Reinstein)        │ Bryanston School (Le Sueur/Baldwin)           │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Moxon/Carrick)     
 366) Latymer Upper School (Munro/Reinstein)────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                │ 2:12 2 lengths                                │ 2:08 1/2 length                               │ 1:54 3 1/2 lengths                            
 367) RGS High Wycombe (Furness/Lester)─────────┘                                               │                                               │
                                                                                                │                                               │
 368) Bryanston School (Le Sueur/Baldwin)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                                                                │
 369) Fulham Reach RC (Lyons)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │
                                                                                                │ Henley RC (McLellan)                          │
 370) Barn Elms RC (Hunter/Williams)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                │ 2:02 1 length                                 
 371) LYR Tradesmen (Gecer/Burnham)─────────────┐                                               │
                                                │ Henley RC (McLellan)                          │
 437) Guildford RC (McNally/Bentley)────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                │ 2:07 2 lengths                                
 372) Henley RC (McLellan)──────────────────────┘

42) Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls

 373) Sydenham HS (Quist/Angel)──────────────┐
                                             │ Emanuel School (Curry/Laughton)            
 374) Sir William Borlase's GS (Winter)──────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ 2:08 4 lengths                             │
 375) Emanuel School (Curry/Laughton)────────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │ Avon County (Baker Johnson/Fraser)         
 376) Sir William Borlase's GS (Chinn)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                          │ 2:06 4 lengths                             
 377) Great Marlow School (De Winnaar/Armes)─┐                                            │
                                             │ Avon County (Baker Johnson/Fraser)         │
 378) Putney High School (Bacon/Gonzalez)────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 2:03 1 1/2 lengths                         
 379) Avon County (Baker─Johnson/Fraser)─────┘

43) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

 380) St George's College (Hall)───────────────────┐
                                                   │ Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman)       
 381) Latymer Upper School (Della Ragione/Connor)──┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                   │ 2:32 0 lengths                                   │
 382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman)───┘                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman)       
 383) Emanuel School (Hayes/Varley)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                      │ 2:11 1 length                                    │
 384) Canford School (De La Cruz/Williams)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 385) St George's College (Priechenfried)──────────┐                                                                                                     │
                                                   │ Maidenhead RC (Leeper)                                                                              │
 386) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Alavidze/Omoyeni)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                   │ 2:12 2 lengths                                   │                                                  │
 387) Maidenhead RC (Leeper)───────────────────────┘                                                  │                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Kingston RC (Waddington/Martin)                  │ Kingston RC (Waddington/Martin)                  
 388) Pangbourne College (Bunyan/Spalton)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                      │ 2:08 4 lengths                                   │ 2:04 3/4 length                                  
 389) Kingston RC (Waddington/Martin)──────────────┐                                                  │                                                  │
                                                   │ Kingston RC (Waddington/Martin)                  │                                                  │
 390) RGS Worcester BC (Smith/Pickersgill)─────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                   │ 2:05 4 lengths                                                                                      │
 391) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Burt/Sutherland)─┘                                                                                                     │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 392) Itchen Imperial (Strong/Newman)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Maidenhead RC (Hollis)                           │
 393) Guildford RC (Markfort)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                      │ 2:04 1 1/2 lengths                               
 394) Barn Elms RC (Buccellati/Levi)───────────────┐                                                  │
                                                   │ Maidenhead RC (Hollis)                           │
 395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis)───────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                   │ 2:06 1/2 length                                  
 396) Guildford RC (Perrett)───────────────────────┘

44) Junior 17 Sculls

 397) Sir William Borlase's GS (Clark)─┐
                                       │ Wallingford RC (Robson)              
 398) Radnor House Sch (Ghattas)───────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 1:56 2 lengths                       │
 399) Wallingford RC (Robson)──────────┘                                      │
                                                                              │ Star & Arrow Club (Pikelis)          
 400) Radnor House Sch (Sharp)────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                                                              │ 1:55 1/2 length                      
 401) Guildford RC (Reckord)───────────┐                                      │
                                       │ Star & Arrow Club (Pikelis)          │
 402) Emanuel School (Johnston)────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       │ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                    
 403) Star & Arrow Club (Pikelis)──────┘

45) Junior 15 Sculls

 404) Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher)────┐
                                            │ Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher)        
 405) Reading Blue Coat School (Bindoff)────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                            │ NTT 2 lengths                             │
 406) Star & Arrow Club (Neal)──────────────┘                                           │
                                                                                        │
 407) St George's College (Gover)───────────┐                                           │
                                            │ St George's College (Gover)               │ St George's College (Gover)               
 408) Henley RC (Seager)────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────
                                            │ 2:04 1 length                             │ 2:05 4 lengths                            
 409) Twickenham RC (Habbel)────────────────┘                                           │
                                                                                        │
 410) Canford School (Baldwin)──────────────┐                                           │
                                            │ Canford School (Baldwin)                  │
 411) Barn Elms RC (Lancaster)──────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                            │ NTT Row Over                              
 412) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn)─┘

46) Women's Schools/Junior Sculls

 413) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte)──┐
                                           │ St George's College (Walters)            
 414) LYR Tradesmen (Sullivan)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                        │
 415) St George's College (Walters)────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │ St George's College (Walters)            
 416) Canford School (Jackson)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                      │ 2:12 2 1/2 lengths                       
 417) Sir William Borlase's GS (Heuser)────┐                                          │
                                           │ Great Marlow School (Watts)              │
 418) Great Marlow School (Watts)──────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 2:15 4 lengths                           
 419) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont)─┘

47) Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 420) Guildford RC (Stevenson)────────┐
                                      │ Wallingford RC (Wilkinson)          
 421) Twickenham RC (O'Connor)────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                      │ 2:19 1 length                       │
 422) Wallingford RC (Wilkinson)──────┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 423) Latymer Upper School (Scheske)──┐                                     │
                                      │ Reading RC (Paterson)               │ Wycliffe College BC (Weaver)        
 424) Reading RC (Paterson)───────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
                                      │ 2:21 2 lengths                      │ 2:10 4 lengths                      
 425) Wallingford RC (Laitt)──────────┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 426) Emanuel School (Polak)──────────┐                                     │
                                      │ Wycliffe College BC (Weaver)        │
 427) Wycliffe College BC (Weaver)────┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      │ 2:10 2 lengths                      
 428) Latymer Upper School (Krivdina)─┘

48) Women's Junior 14 Sculls

 429) Reading RC (Maleham)───────────────────────┐
                                                 │ Reading RC (Maleham)                           
 430) Burway RC (Wood)───────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                 │ NTT 3/4 length                                 │
 431) Bryanston School (Monatgu Greene)──────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │ Reading RC (Thaw)                              
 432) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Mullen)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                  │ 2:23 4 lengths                                 
 433) Reading RC (Thaw)──────────────────────────┐                                                │
                                                 │ Reading RC (Thaw)                              │
 434) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Thomas─Epstein)─┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                 │ 2:23 3 lengths                                 
 435) Bryanston School (Krosnar)─────────────────┘