Thames Valley Park Regatta

Sunday 24th June 2018

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Guildford RC

10) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Tier 1)

 57) Sir William Borlase's GS (Young)───┐
                                        │ Bryanston School (Clark)              
 58) Latymer Upper School (Jones)───────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                        │ 2:00 3 lengths                        │
 59) Bryanston School (Clark)───────────┘                                       │
                                                                                │ Claires Court Sch (Josh)              
 60) Winchester College (Coombs)────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                │ 1:56 3 feet                           │
 61) Claires Court Sch (Josh)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                       │
                                                                                                                        │
 62) Sir William Borlase's GS (Clarke)──┐                                                                               │
                                        │ Windsor Boys School (Lewin)                                                   │
 63) Latymer Upper School (Dodwell)─────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │
                                        │ 1:56 3 lengths                        │                                       │
 64) Windsor Boys School (Lewin)────────┘                                       │                                       │
                                                                                │ Great Marlow School (Loretto)         │ Great Marlow School (Loretto)         
 65) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Adams)──────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                │ 1:52 3 feet                           │ 1:53 1/3 length                       
 66) Reading Blue Coat School (Watkins)─┐                                       │                                       │
                                        │ Great Marlow School (Loretto)         │                                       │
 67) Claires Court Sch (Walker)─────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘                                       │
                                        │ 2:02 3 lengths                                                                │
 78) Great Marlow School (Loretto)──────┘                                                                               │
                                                                                                                        │
 69) Latymer Upper School (Klein)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │
                                                                                │ Latymer Upper School (Klein)          │
 70) Henley RC (Charles)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                │ 1:59 1 length                         
 71) Guildford RC (Bentley)─────────────┐                                       │
                                        │ Guildford RC (Bentley)                │
 436) The Oratory School (Machin)───────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                        │ 2:11 1 1/2 lengths                    
 72) Reading Blue Coat School (Kirk)────┘

11) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Tier 2)

 73) Canford School (B McHamish)───────────────────┐
                                                   │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)                    
 74) Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)─────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                   │ 2:05 5 lengths                                   │
 75) Fulham Reach RC (Lobefalo Joubert Falkenberg)─┘                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)                    
 76) Monmouth School BC (Gold)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                      │ 2:02 2 1/3 lengths                               │
 77) RGS High Wycombe (Taylor)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 68) Great Marlow School (Gavin)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                                                                      │                                                  │
 79) RGS High Wycombe (Hammad)─────────────────────┐                                                  │                                                  │
                                                   │ Guildford RC (Soni King)                         │ Great Marlow School (Gavin)                      │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)                    
 80) Kingston Grammar School (Canning)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                   │ 2:22 1 length                                    │ 2:13 2.2 lengths                                 │ 2:03 1/2 length                                  
 81) Guildford RC (Soni─King)──────────────────────┘                                                  │                                                  │
                                                                                                      │                                                  │
 82) Winchester College (Jones)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 83) Emanuel School (Dammann Smith)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Emanuel School (Dammann Smith)                   │
 84) Reading Blue Coat School (Corfield)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                      │ 2:02 3 feet                                      
 85) Kingston Grammar School (Pelling)─────────────┐                                                  │
                                                   │ Canford School (A Peach)                         │
 86) Windsor Boys School (Smith)───────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                   │ 2:14 2 lengths                                   
 87) Canford School (A Peach)──────────────────────┘

12) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Tier 1)

 88) Sir William Perkins School (Ikin)──────┐
                                            │ Guildford RC (Markfort)                   
 89) Maidenhead RC (Leeper)─────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                            │ 2:01 1 1/4 lengths                        │
 90) Guildford RC (Markfort)────────────────┘                                           │
                                                                                        │
 91) Avon County (King)─────────────────────┐                                           │
                                            │ Avon County (King)                        │ Avon County (King)                        
 92) Kingston Grammar School (Merriman)─────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────
                                            │ 1:58 2 1/3 lengths                        │ 2:02 1 length                             
 93) Sir William Perkins School (O'Donnell)─┘                                           │
                                                                                        │
 94) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Bond)──────┐                                           │
                                            │ Reading RC (Lazenby)                      │
 95) Great Marlow School (Rackshaw)─────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                            │ 2:06 2 1/3 lengths                        
 96) Reading RC (Lazenby)───────────────────┘

13) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Tier 2)

 97) Sydenham HS (Ortiz Merzweiler)───────┐
                                          │ Bryanston School (Young)                
 98) Bryanston School (Young)─────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                          │ 2:14 1 length                           │
 99) Guildford RC (Shepherd)──────────────┘                                         │
                                                                                    │ Sir William Perkins School (Taylor)     
 100) RGS Worcester BC (Hobson)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                    │ 2:06 2 lengths                          
 101) Sir William Perkins School (Taylor)─┐                                         │
                                          │ Sir William Perkins School (Taylor)     │
 102) Kingston Grammar School (Eksi)──────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                          │ 2:10 2 lengths                          
 103) Pangbourne College (Saunders)───────┘

14) Junior 17 Double Sculls

 104) Guildford RC (Reckord)───────────────────┐
                                               │ Windsor Boys School (Cleare)                 
 105) Windsor Boys School (Cleare)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                               │ 1:57 2/3 length                              │
 106) Sir William Borlase's GS (Covus/Martin)──┘                                              │
                                                                                              │ Windsor Boys School (Cleare)                 
 107) Dulwich College (Bird/Thomas)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                              │ 1:51 1 1/2 lengths                           │
 108) Shiplake College (Howard─Jones/Rayner)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                                                                             │
 109) RGS Worcester BC (Chaplin/Dixon)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │
                                                                                              │ Bedford School (Gordon/Boylen)               │ Windsor Boys School (Cleare)                 
 110) Kingston Grammar School (Mahnke/Ahmad)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                              │ 1:53 2 1/3 lengths                           │ 1:51 1 length                                
 111) Bedford School (Gordon/Boylen)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                                                                             │
 112) Guildford RC (Jones)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │
                                                                                              │ Windsor Boys School (Smith)                  │
 113) Emanuel School (Hirsh McConnon/O'Connor)────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                              │ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                            
 114) Windsor Boys School (Smith)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

15) Junior 15 Double Sculls

 115) Windsor Boys School (Lawson/Adib)─────┐
                                            │ Guildford RC (Bryant)                     
 116) Guildford RC (Bryant)─────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                            │ 1:58 2 1/2 lengths                        │
 117) Canford School (Cranton/Thomas)───────┘                                           │
                                                                                        │ Guildford RC (Bryant)                     
 118) St George's College (Healey)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                        │ 1:56 1 1/4 lengths                        │
 119) Kingston Grammar School (Cooper)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                           │
                                                                                                                                    │
 120) Dulwich College (Oakley/Bird)─────────┐                                                                                       │
                                            │ Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes)                                                    │
 121) Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes)────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │
                                            │ 1:54 4 lengths                            │                                           │
 122) RGS Worcester BC (Hall)───────────────┘                                           │                                           │
                                                                                        │ Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes)        │ Kingston Grammar School (Short)           
 123) Itchen Imperial (McKenzie/Weatherill)─────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                        │ 1:53 3 lengths                            │ 1:48 1 length                             
 124) Guildford RC (Ingham)─────────────────┐                                           │                                           │
                                            │ Guildford RC (Ingham)                     │                                           │
 125) Latymer Upper School (Proudnikov/Xu)──┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘                                           │
                                            │ 1:57 1 length                                                                         │
 126) LYR Tradesmen (Brown/Phillips)────────┘                                                                                       │
                                                                                                                                    │
 127) St George's College (Reid)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │
                                                                                        │ Kingston Grammar School (Short)           │
 128) Henley RC (Seager/O'Connor)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                        │ 1:55 4 lengths                            
 129) Kingston Grammar School (Short)───────┐                                           │
                                            │ Kingston Grammar School (Short)           │
 130) RGS Worcester BC (Larkin)─────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                            │ 1:57 1/3 length                           
 131) Guildford RC (Tregear)────────────────┘

17) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 141) Kingston Grammar School (Abbott/Blake)─┐
                                             │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode)          
 142) LYR Tradesmen (Ugrinic)────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ 2:03 1/2 length                            │
 143) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode)──────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 144) Pangbourne College (Follett/Allen)─────┐                                            │
                                             │ Reading RC (Threlfall/Kemsley)             │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode)          
 145) Sydenham HS (Hornby/Sami)──────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ 2:11 2 lengths                             │ 2:02 1 length                              
 146) Reading RC (Threlfall/Kemsley)─────────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 147) LYR Tradesmen (Crump)──────────────────┐                                            │
                                             │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua)     │
 148) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua)─┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 2:10 3 lengths                             
 149) Guildford RC (Oakey/Stevenson)─────────┘

18) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls

 150) Wallingford RC (Davis)─────────────────┐
                                             │ Guildford RC (Oakey)                       
 151) Guildford RC (Oakey)───────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ 2:18 2 lengths                             │
 152) Emanuel School (Gordon/Burnett)────────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │ Reading RC (Threlfall/Lazenby)             
 153) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Davis)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                          │ 2:15 1 1/4 lengths                         │
 154) Reading RC (Threlfall/Lazenby)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                                                                       │
 155) Avon County (Kirk/Clements)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
                                                                                          │                                            │
 156) LYR Tradesmen (Lee)────────────────────┐                                            │                                            │
                                             │ Guildford RC (Morland)                     │ Guildford RC (Morland)                     │ Guildford RC (Morland)                     
 157) Guildford RC (Morland)─────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ 2:18 5 lengths                             │ 2:12 4 lengths                             │ 2:09 2 lengths                             
 158) LYR Tradesmen (Hunt)───────────────────┘                                            │                                            │
                                                                                          │                                            │
 159) Shiplake Vikings RC (Staines/Smith)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                                                                       │
 160) Putney High School (Scowen/Patton)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
                                                                                          │ Henley RC (Collings/Gummer)                │
 161) Kingston Grammar School (Farrer/Lacey)──────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                          │ 2:14 1 foot                                
 162) Henley RC (Collings/Gummer)────────────┐                                            │
                                             │ Henley RC (Collings/Gummer)                │
 163) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Smerdon)────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 2:20 1 1/2 lengths                         
 164) Wallingford RC (Blomfield)─────────────┘

20) Junior 16 Sculls

 168) Windsor Boys School (Walker)────────────┐
                                              │ Windsor Boys School (Walker)                
 169) Guildford RC (Wells)────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                              │ 2:04 1/2 length                             │
 170) Dulwich College (Kuijlaars)─────────────┘                                             │
                                                                                            │
 171) Canford School (Bird)───────────────────┐                                             │
                                              │ Bryanston School (Pollock)                  │ Windsor Boys School (Van Gelderen)          
 172) Bryanston School (Pollock)──────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────
                                              │ 1:58 1 length                               │ NTT 3/4 length                              
 173) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Dyer─Reeves)─┘                                             │
                                                                                            │
 174) Windsor Boys School (Van Gelderen)──────┐                                             │
                                              │ Windsor Boys School (Van Gelderen)          │
 175) Star & Arrow Club (Sharp)───────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                              │ 1:57 1 length                               
 176) Bryanston School (Shakespeare)──────────┘

32) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Tier 1)

 258) Windsor Boys School (Morozov)──────┐
                                         │ Windsor Boys School (Morozov)          
 259) RGS High Wycombe (Manning)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 1:58 1 1/4 lengths                     │
 260) RGS Worcester BC (Wastie)──────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │ Claires Court Sch (Overturf)           
 261) Claires Court Sch (Overturf)────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │ 1:49 1/3 length                        │
 262) Great Marlow School (Holder)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                        │
                                                                                                                           │
 263) Avon County (Hall─Haines)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                        │
                                                                                  │ Wallingford RC (Barlow)                │ Guildford RC (Harrison)                
 264) Wallingford RC (Barlow)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                  │ 1:52 1/2 length                        │ 1:48 1 length                          
 265) Reading Blue Coat School (Dunning)──────────────────────────────────────────┘                                        │
                                                                                                                           │
 266) Sir William Borlase's GS (Byrne)────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                        │
                                                                                  │ Guildford RC (Harrison)                │
 267) Kingston Grammar School (Brooks)────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                  │ 1:48 1 length                          
 268) RGS High Wycombe (Partington)──────┐                                        │
                                         │ Guildford RC (Harrison)                │
 269) Sir William Borlase's GS (Nozza)───┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 1:48 1 length                          
 270) Guildford RC (Harrison)────────────┘

34) Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 286) Claires Court Sch (Chandler)──┐
                                    │ Radnor House Sch (Lane)           
 287) Radnor House Sch (Lane)───────┼───────────────────────────────────┐
                                    │ 2:14 1 1/2 lengths                │
 288) Great Marlow School (Johnson)─┘                                   │
                                                                        │ Guildford RC (Kingerlee)          
 289) Guildford RC (Kingerlee)──────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────
                                                                        │ 2:02 1 length                     
 290) Claires Court Sch (Gabb)──────┐                                   │
                                    │ Claires Court Sch (Gabb)          │
 291) Guildford RC (Cowley)─────────┼───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    │ NTT 1/2 length                    
 292) Henley RC (Drennan)───────────┘

36) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Tier 1)

 298) Emanuel School (Kinsler)───────────────────┐
                                                 │ Henley RC (Davis)                              
 299) Pangbourne College (Harper)────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                 │ 2:07 2 lengths                                 │
 300) Henley RC (Davis)──────────────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │ Maidenhead RC (Parcell Arregi)                 
 301) Maidenhead RC (Parcell─Arregi)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                  │ 2:00 1 length                                  │
 302) Latymer Upper School (Seal)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                                                                   │
 303) Latymer Upper School (Andersen)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │
                                                                                                  │ Guildford RC (Oakey)                           │ Maidenhead RC (Parcell Arregi)                 
 304) Emanuel School (Bucalossi)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                  │ 2:03 1 1/4 lengths                             │ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                              
 305) Guildford RC (Oakey)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                                                                   │
 306) Sir William Perkins School (Jackson)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │
                                                                                                  │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Graham Usabiaga)     │
 307) Great Marlow School (Jones)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                  │ 2:14 1 1/4 lengths                             
 308) Sir William Borlase's GS (Graham─Usabiaga)─┐                                                │
                                                 │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Graham Usabiaga)     │
 309) Latymer Upper School (Humphrey Weeks)──────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                 │ 2:16 1 1/2 lengths                             
 310) Guildford RC (Harrop Lopez)────────────────┘

38) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 326) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Lokhova)─┐
                                           │ Kingston RC (Miller)                     
 327) Henley RC (Harkin)───────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ 2:07 2 lengths                           │
 328) Kingston RC (Miller)─────────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │ Kingston RC (Miller)                     
 329) Putney High School (Jones)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                      │ 2:13 3 lengths                           │
 330) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Hanief)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                                                                 │
 331) Guildford RC (Moss─Brown)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │
                                                                                      │ Henley RC (Boddy)                        │ Kingston RC (Miller)                     
 332) Henley RC (Boddy)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                      │ 2:25 2 1/2 lengths                       │ NTT 2 lengths                            
 333) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Bonner)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                                                                 │
 334) Putney High School (Theys)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │
                                                                                      │ Guildford RC (Young)                     │
 335) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Seibel)─────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                      │ 2:18 3 lengths                           
 337) Guildford RC (Young)─────────────────┐                                          │
                                           │ Guildford RC (Young)                     │
 336) Radnor House Sch (Whitby)────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 2:23 5 lengths                           
 338) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Hogarth)─┘

40) Junior 16 Double Sculls

 344) Star & Arrow Club (McDonald/Harrington)────┐
                                                 │ Star & Arrow Club (McDonald/Harrington)        
 345) Shiplake Vikings RC (Kaufman/Rechner)──────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                 │ 1:57 4 1/2 lengths                             │
 346) Whitgift School BC (Ronte)─────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │ Wallingford RC (Mangion/Sumner)                
 347) Pangbourne College (Wang/Kang)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                  │ 2:22 2 lengths                                 │
 348) Wallingford RC (Mangion/Sumner)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                                                                   │
 349) St George's College (Flowerdew/Lees)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │
                                                                                                  │                                                │
 350) Guildford RC (Murphy/Wells)────────────────┐                                                │                                                │
                                                 │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Jackson/Nicklin)     │ St George's College (Flowerdew/Lees)           │ Wallingford RC (Mangion/Sumner)                
 351) Dulwich College (Dubois/Wermig)────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                 │ 2:00 2 1/2 lengths                             │ 1:38 1/2 length                                │ 1:50 1 length                                  
 352) Sir William Borlase's GS (Jackson/Nicklin)─┘                                                │                                                │
                                                                                                  │                                                │
 353) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (James/Gowan)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                                                                   │
 354) Bryanston School (Andreae/Sant)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │
                                                                                                  │ Bryanston School (Andreae/Sant)                │
 355) RGS Worcester BC (Walker)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                  │ 1:54 1/2 length                                
 356) Whitgift School BC (Donald)────────────────┐                                                │
                                                 │ RGS Worcester BC (Beasley)                     │
 357) RGS Worcester BC (Beasley)─────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                 │ 2:03 a canvas                                  
 358) Windsor Boys School (Smith/Liddell)────────┘

41) Junior 14 Double Sculls

 359) Wallingford RC (Francis/Rayner)───────────┐
                                                │ Emanuel School (Basford/Polak)                
 360) Henley RC (Hart)──────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                │ 2:07 5 lengths                                │
 361) Emanuel School (Basford/Polak)────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Moxon/Carrick)     
 362) Windsor Boys School (Chute/Macklin)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                │ 1:54 5 lengths                                │
 363) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Moxon/Carrick)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                                                                │
 364) Itchen Imperial (Taylor/Thorne)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │
                                                                                                │                                               │
 365) Fulham Reach RC (Rodgers)─────────────────┐                                               │                                               │
                                                │ Latymer Upper School (Munro/Reinstein)        │ Bryanston School (Le Sueur/Baldwin)           │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Moxon/Carrick)     
 366) Latymer Upper School (Munro/Reinstein)────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                │ 2:12 2 lengths                                │ 2:08 1/2 length                               │ 1:54 3 1/2 lengths                            
 367) RGS High Wycombe (Furness/Lester)─────────┘                                               │                                               │
                                                                                                │                                               │
 368) Bryanston School (Le Sueur/Baldwin)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                                                                │
 369) Fulham Reach RC (Lyons)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │
                                                                                                │ Henley RC (McLellan)                          │
 370) Barn Elms RC (Hunter/Williams)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                │ 2:02 1 length                                 
 371) LYR Tradesmen (Gecer/Burnham)─────────────┐                                               │
                                                │ Henley RC (McLellan)                          │
 437) Guildford RC (McNally/Bentley)────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                │ 2:07 2 lengths                                
 372) Henley RC (McLellan)──────────────────────┘

43) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

 380) St George's College (Hall)───────────────────┐
                                                   │ Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman)       
 381) Latymer Upper School (Della Ragione/Connor)──┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                   │ 2:32 0 lengths                                   │
 382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman)───┘                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman)       
 383) Emanuel School (Hayes/Varley)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                      │ 2:11 1 length                                    │
 384) Canford School (De La Cruz/Williams)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 385) St George's College (Priechenfried)──────────┐                                                                                                     │
                                                   │ Maidenhead RC (Leeper)                                                                              │
 386) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Alavidze/Omoyeni)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                   │ 2:12 2 lengths                                   │                                                  │
 387) Maidenhead RC (Leeper)───────────────────────┘                                                  │                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Kingston RC (Waddington/Martin)                  │ Kingston RC (Waddington/Martin)                  
 388) Pangbourne College (Bunyan/Spalton)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                      │ 2:08 4 lengths                                   │ 2:04 3/4 length                                  
 389) Kingston RC (Waddington/Martin)──────────────┐                                                  │                                                  │
                                                   │ Kingston RC (Waddington/Martin)                  │                                                  │
 390) RGS Worcester BC (Smith/Pickersgill)─────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                   │ 2:05 4 lengths                                                                                      │
 391) Lady Eleanor Holles School (Burt/Sutherland)─┘                                                                                                     │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 392) Itchen Imperial (Strong/Newman)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Maidenhead RC (Hollis)                           │
 393) Guildford RC (Markfort)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                      │ 2:04 1 1/2 lengths                               
 394) Barn Elms RC (Buccellati/Levi)───────────────┐                                                  │
                                                   │ Maidenhead RC (Hollis)                           │
 395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis)───────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                   │ 2:06 1/2 length                                  
 396) Guildford RC (Perrett)───────────────────────┘

44) Junior 17 Sculls

 397) Sir William Borlase's GS (Clark)─┐
                                       │ Wallingford RC (Robson)              
 398) Radnor House Sch (Ghattas)───────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 1:56 2 lengths                       │
 399) Wallingford RC (Robson)──────────┘                                      │
                                                                              │ Star & Arrow Club (Pikelis)          
 400) Radnor House Sch (Sharp)────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                                                              │ 1:55 1/2 length                      
 401) Guildford RC (Reckord)───────────┐                                      │
                                       │ Star & Arrow Club (Pikelis)          │
 402) Emanuel School (Johnston)────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       │ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                    
 403) Star & Arrow Club (Pikelis)──────┘

47) Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 420) Guildford RC (Stevenson)────────┐
                                      │ Wallingford RC (Wilkinson)          
 421) Twickenham RC (O'Connor)────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                      │ 2:19 1 length                       │
 422) Wallingford RC (Wilkinson)──────┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 423) Latymer Upper School (Scheske)──┐                                     │
                                      │ Reading RC (Paterson)               │ Wycliffe College BC (Weaver)        
 424) Reading RC (Paterson)───────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
                                      │ 2:21 2 lengths                      │ 2:10 4 lengths                      
 425) Wallingford RC (Laitt)──────────┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 426) Emanuel School (Polak)──────────┐                                     │
                                      │ Wycliffe College BC (Weaver)        │
 427) Wycliffe College BC (Weaver)────┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      │ 2:10 2 lengths                      
 428) Latymer Upper School (Krivdina)─┘