Star Regatta

Saturday 12th May 2018

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Oundle School BC

7) Junior 14 Octuples

 24) Oundle School (Jones)──────────────────┐
                                            │                
 25) Abingdon School (Cai)─┐                ├────────────────
                           ├────────────────┘ Race 201 18:25 
 26) Bedford School (J14a)─┘ Race 97 13:13  

20) Junior 18 Quads

 79) Oundle School (Stringer)─┐                
                              ├────────────────
 80) Star Club (Ashby)────────┘ Race 156 16:10 

23) Women's Junior 16 Quads

 88) Oundle School (A)──────────────────────────────┐
                                                    │                
 89) Peterborough City (Hilton)────┐                ├────────────────
                                   ├────────────────┘ Race 133 15:01 
 90) Bedford Modern School (Eales)─┘ Race 103 13:31 

24) Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 91) Oundle School (Jowitt)──────┐                
                                 ├────────────────┐
 92) Norwich School (Hampsheir)──┘ Race 26 09:40  │                
                                                  ├────────────────
 93) Peterborough City (Woodall)─┐                │ Race 30 09:52  
                                 ├────────────────┘
 94) Bedford School (Linney)─────┘ Race 27 09:43  

25) Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 95) St Edward's School (Bilgutay)─┐                
                                   ├────────────────┐
 96) Oundle School (Crane)─────────┘ Race 67 11:43  │                
                                                    ├────────────────┐
 97) Bedford School (J14 4X+ A)─────────────────────┘ Race 121 14:25 │                
                                                                     ├────────────────
 98) Abingdon School (J14 A)────────────────────────┐                │ Race 161 16:25 
                                                    │                │
 99) Norwich School (Blue)─────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                   ├────────────────┘ Race 48 10:46  
 100) Bedford School (4x+)─────────┘ Race 37 10:13  

27) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 111) St Edward's School (Clack)─────┐                
                                     ├────────────────┐
 112) Peterborough City (Woodall)────┘ Race 15 09:07  │                
                                                      ├────────────────
 113) Oundle School (Peckett)────────┐                │ Race 162 16:28 
                                     ├────────────────┘
 114) Bedford Modern School (Watson)─┘ Race 114 14:04 

28) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 115) St Edward's School (Llabres Diaz)─┐                
                                        ├────────────────┐
 116) Bedford Modern School (Pratt)─────┘ Race 122 14:28 │                
                                                         ├────────────────
 117) Bedford Girls School (Lloyd)──────┐                │ Race 163 16:31 
                                        ├────────────────┘
 118) Oundle School (3fg)───────────────┘ Race 138 15:16 

33) Junior 17 Double Sculls

 136) Peterborough City (Collins/Mackenzie)─┐                
                                            ├────────────────
 137) Oundle School (James/Stringer)────────┘ Race 131 14:55 

34) Junior 16 Double Sculls

 138) Oundle School (Lu/Yardley)─────────────────┐                
                                                 ├────────────────┐
 139) St Edward's School (Madrian/Del Mar)───────┘ Race 86 12:40  │                
                                                                  ├────────────────┐
 140) Hampton School (Hampton School (Thomas))────────────────────┘ Race 100 13:22 │                
                                                                                   ├────────────────
 141) Norwich School (Bacic/Erdodi)───────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 143 15:31 
                                                                  │                │
 142) Hampton School (Hampton School (Tripathi))─┐                ├────────────────┘
                                                 ├────────────────┘ Race 74 12:04  
 143) Star Club (White/Gale)─────────────────────┘ Race 10 08:52  

41) Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls

 164) Peterborough City (Bassett/Parker)──────────────────┐
                                                          │                
 165) Star Club (Upex/Tarrant)───────────┐                ├────────────────
                                         ├────────────────┘ Race 192 17:58 
 166) Oundle School (Wolfson/Kunzer)─────┘ Race 145 15:37 

42) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 167) Bedford Girls School (Parry/Trobe)─────┐                
                                             ├────────────────┐
 168) Norwich School (Shaw/Coventry)─────────┘ Race 73 12:01  │                
                                                              ├────────────────┐
 169) Oundle School (Oundle School (Neame))───────────────────┘ Race 119 14:19 │
                                                                               │                
 170) Bedford Modern School (Davis/Heappey)──┐                                 ├────────────────
                                             ├────────────────┐                │ Race 150 15:52 
 171) Bedford RC (Flemons/Gendron)───────────┘ Race 62 11:28  │                │
                                                              ├────────────────┘
 172) Peterborough City (Griffiths/Mace)─────┐                │ Race 80 12:22  
                                             ├────────────────┘
 173) Oundle School (Oundle School (Aisher))─┘ Race 59 11:19  

51) Junior 16 Sculls

 208) Star Club (Sayer)────────────────────────────────┐                
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 209) Star Club (Battisson)────────────────────────────┘ Race 91 12:55  │                
                                                                        ├────────────────┐
 210) Star Club (Hanks)────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 158 16:16 │
                                                       ├────────────────┘                │
 211) Norwich School (Prior)───────────────────────────┘ Race 94 13:04                   │                
                                                                                         ├────────────────
 212) Bedford RC (Reed)────────────────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 189 17:49 
                                                       ├────────────────┐                │
 213) Peterborough City (Barnett)──────────────────────┘ Race 25 09:37  │                │
                                                                        ├────────────────┘
 214) Bedford School (Lyon)────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 32 09:58  
                                                       ├────────────────┘
 215) St Edward's School (Del Mar)────┐                │ Race 31 09:55  
                                      ├────────────────┘
 216) Oundle School (De Lencquesaing)─┘ Race 12 08:58  

57) Women's Junior 17 Sculls

 246) Oundle School (Kunzer)───────────┐                
                                       ├────────────────┐
 247) Oundle School (Gadsby)───────────┘ Race 71 11:55  │                
                                                        ├────────────────┐
 248) Bedford Girls School (Knight)────┐                │ Race 124 14:34 │
                                       ├────────────────┘                │
 249) Star Club (Tarrant)──────────────┘ Race 78 12:16                   │                
                                                                         ├────────────────
 250) Bedford Modern School (Brittain)─┐                                 │ Race 169 16:49 
                                       ├────────────────┐                │
 251) Peterborough City (Parker)───────┘ Race 85 12:37  │                │
                                                        ├────────────────┘
 252) St Ives RC (Maddison)────────────┐                │ Race 126 14:40 
                                       ├────────────────┘
 253) Star Club (Upex)─────────────────┘ Race 87 12:43