Star Regatta

Saturday 7th June 2014

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Bedford Girls School

21) Womens Junior 16 Coxed Fours

 70) Bedford Girls School (Osgood)───┐                
                                     ├────────────────
 71) Bedford Girls School (Crawford)─┘ Race 199 18:32 

23) Women's Junior 18 Quads

 75) Bedford Girls School (Bruce)────────────────────────┐
                                                         │                
 76) Star Club──────────────────────────┐                ├────────────────
                                        ├────────────────┘ Race 187 17:56 
 77) Bedford Girls School (Killingbeck)─┘ Race 122 14:35 

29) Womens Novice Coxed Quads

 100) Bedford Girls School (Swain)──────────────────────┐
                                                        │                
 101) King's School Ely────────────────┐                ├────────────────
                                       ├────────────────┘ Race 198 18:29 
 102) Bedford Girls School (O Donovan)─┘ Race 116 14:17 

30) Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 103) Star Club─────────────┐                
                            ├────────────────┐
 104) Bedford Modern School─┘ Race 105 13:44 │                
                                             ├────────────────
 105) Isle of Ely───────────┐                │ Race 184 17:47 
                            ├────────────────┘
 106) Bedford Girls School──┘ Race 107 13:50 

31) Womens Junior 15 B Coxed Quads

 107) Oundle School────────────────────┐                
                                       ├────────────────┐
 108) Bedford Modern School (Davu)─────┘ Race 100 13:29 │                
                                                        ├────────────────
 109) Bedford Girls School─────────────┐                │ Race 186 17:53 
                                       ├────────────────┘
 110) Bedford Modern School (Bucknall)─┘ Race 104 13:41 

32) Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 111) Bedford Girls School (Buckholt)──────────────────┐
                                                       │                
 112) Oundle School───────────────────┐                ├────────────────
                                      ├────────────────┘ Race 176 17:23 
 113) Bedford Girls School (Ward)─────┘ Race 91 13:02  

33) Womens Junior 14 B Coxed Quads

 114) Oundle School (Palethorpe)─┐                
                                 ├────────────────┐
 115) Oundle School (Wilson)─────┘ Race 42 10:33  │                
                                                  ├────────────────┐
 116) Bedford Modern School───────────────────────┘ Race 102 13:35 │                
                                                                   ├────────────────
 117) Bedford Girls School────────────────────────┐                │ Race 188 17:59 
                                                  │                │
 118) St Edward's School─────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                 ├────────────────┘ Race 103 13:38 
 119) Oundle School (Telfer)─────┘ Race 43 10:36  

43) Womens Intermediate 2 Double Sculls

 159) Northampton/Northampton Uni.──────────┐                
                                            ├────────────────┐
 160) Bedford Girls School (Osborne─Walker)─┘ Race 86 12:47  │                
                                                             ├────────────────
 161) Star Club─────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 172 17:11 
                                            ├────────────────┘
 162) Bedford Girls School (Crook)──────────┘ Race 87 12:50  

46) Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls

 170) Bedford Girls School (Osgood)─────────────────────┐                
                                                        ├────────────────┐
 171) Bedford Girls School (Muldownie)──────────────────┘ Race 82 12:35  │                
                                                                         ├────────────────
 172) Milton Keynes RC──────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 164 16:47 
                                                        │                │
 173) Oundle School────────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                       ├────────────────┘ Race 83 12:38  
 174) Bedford Girls School (Symmonds)──┘ Race 31 10:00  

48) Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls

 182) Bedford Girls School (McDonagh)──────────────────┐                
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 183) Bedford Girls School (Greene)────────────────────┘ Race 78 12:23  │                
                                                                        ├────────────────
 184) Bedford Modern School────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 160 16:35 
                                                       │                │
 185) Bedford RC──────────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                      ├────────────────┘ Race 79 12:26  
 186) Bedford Girls School (Ward)─────┘ Race 26 09:45  

64) Womens Novice Sculls

 250) Bedford Modern School (Dobson)──┐                
                                      ├────────────────┐
 251) Star Club───────────────────────┘ Race 10 08:57  │                
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 252) Bedford Modern School (Goddard)──────────────────┘ Race 64 11:41  │
                                                                        │                
 253) Bedford RC──────────────────────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                      ├────────────────┐                │ Race 145 15:50 
 254) Oundle School───────────────────┘ Race 19 09:24  │                │
                                                       ├────────────────┘
 255) Bedford Girls School────────────┐                │ Race 63 11:38  
                                      ├────────────────┘
 256) Bedford Modern School (Brown)───┘ Race 11 09:00  

65) Women's Junior 17 Sculls

 257) Star Club (Bennewith)──────────────────┐                
                                             ├────────────────┐
 258) Bedford Girls School───────────────────┘ Race 60 11:29  │                
                                                              ├────────────────
 259) Star Club (Rubens)─────────────────────┐                │ Race 144 15:47 
                                             │                │
 260) Northampton───────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                            ├────────────────┘ Race 61 11:32  
 261) Star Club (Gowing)────┘ Race 9 08:54   

68) Womens Junior 15 Sculls

 271) Star Club─────────────┐                
                            ├────────────────┐
 272) Bedford Modern School─┘ Race 55 11:14  │                
                                             ├────────────────
 273) Oundle School─────────┐                │ Race 141 15:38 
                            ├────────────────┘
 274) Bedford Girls School──┘ Race 51 11:00