Star Regatta
Saturday 7th June 2014
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Draw for Eton College BC
1) Intermediate 3 Eights
1) Eton College───────────────────┐
│
2) X Press BC────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 208 19:06
3) Star Club─────┘ Race 135 15:20
2) Novice Eights
4) Bedford School─┐
├────────────────
5) Eton College───┘ Race 206 19:00
3) Junior 15 Eights
6) Eton College (Boardman)─────┐
├────────────────┐
7) Bedford School──────────────┘ Race 57 11:20 │
├────────────────┐
8) Hampton School (Sacklen)─────────────────────┘ Race 140 15:35 │
├────────────────
9) Norwich School───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 203 18:49
│ │
10) Hampton School (Blackburn)─┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 138 15:29
11) Eton College (Labrum)──────┘ Race 62 11:35
4) Junior 15 Eights (2nd Boat)
12) Eton College (Jung)───┐
├────────────────┐
13) Bedford School────────┘ Race 131 15:06 │
├────────────────
14) Hampton School────────┐ │ Race 205 18:57
├────────────────┘
15) Eton College (Barnes)─┘ Race 134 15:17
5) Junior 15 Eights (3rd Boat)
16) Bedford School─┐
├────────────────
17) Eton College───┘ Race 191 18:08
13) Novice Coxed Fours
38) Bedford School────────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
39) Norwich School (Saravanavel)──────────────────┘ Race 139 15:32 │
├────────────────
40) Eton College──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 194 18:17
│ │
41) Bedford Modern School────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 132 15:09
42) Norwich School (Arthurton)───┘ Race 59 11:26
17) Junior 15 Coxed Fours
50) Eton College (Shurman)──┐
├────────────────┐
51) Norwich School──────────┘ Race 125 14:44 │
├────────────────
52) Bedford School──────────┐ │ Race 167 16:56
├────────────────┘
53) Eton College (Boardman)─┘ Race 127 14:50
18) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (2nd Boat)
54) Eton College (Tokarczyk)─┐
├────────────────┐
55) Norwich School───────────┘ Race 47 10:48 │
├────────────────┐
56) Eton College (Labrum)─────────────────────┘ Race 112 14:05 │
│
57) Bedford School (Rainbow)─┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 177 17:26
58) Eton College (Kintzer)───┘ Race 45 10:42 │ │
├────────────────┘
59) Bedford School (Bell)────┐ │ Race 119 14:26
├────────────────┘
60) Eton College (Mombru)────┘ Race 44 10:39
18) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (2nd Boat)
54) Eton College (Tokarczyk)─┐
├────────────────┐
55) Norwich School───────────┘ Race 47 10:48 │
├────────────────┐
56) Eton College (Labrum)─────────────────────┘ Race 112 14:05 │
│
57) Bedford School (Rainbow)─┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 177 17:26
58) Eton College (Kintzer)───┘ Race 45 10:42 │ │
├────────────────┘
59) Bedford School (Bell)────┐ │ Race 119 14:26
├────────────────┘
60) Eton College (Mombru)────┘ Race 44 10:39
22) Junior 18 Quads
72) Eton College (Slaughter)──────────────────┐
│
73) Star Club────────────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 193 18:14
74) Eton College (Sreekumar)─┘ Race 123 14:38
37) Novice Double Sculls
133) Eton College (Harrison)────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
134) Bedford Modern School──────────────────────────┘ Race 96 13:17 │
├────────────────
135) Bedford School─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 185 17:50
│ │
136) Norwich School────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 97 13:20
137) Eton College (Shepherd─Cross)─┘ Race 38 10:21
39) Junior 18 Double Sculls
140) Eton College (Kim)───────┐
├────────────────┐
141) Eton College (Rosen)─────┘ Race 36 10:15 │
├────────────────┐
142) Oundle School─────────────────────────────┘ Race 93 13:08 │
├────────────────
143) Eton College (Deutsch)────────────────────┐ │ Race 175 17:20
│ │
144) Star Club────────────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 95 13:14
145) Eton College (Sreekumar)─┘ Race 37 10:18
52) Novice Sculls (Div A)
197) Bedford RC (McMahon)────────────┐
├────────────────┐
198) Northampton─────────────────────┘ Race 2 08:33 │
├────────────────┐
199) Bedford Modern School (Roberts)──────────────────┘ Race 27 09:48 │
│
200) Oundle School───────────────────┐ ├────────────────┐
├────────────────┐ │ Race 72 12:05 │
201) Eton College (Harriss)──────────┘ Race 3 08:36 ├────────────────┘ │
│ Race 23 09:36 │
202) Bedford School (Williamson)──────────────────────┘ │
├────────────────
203) Bedford Modern School (Wilson)───────────────────┐ │ Race 159 16:32
├────────────────┐ │
204) University of Birmingham────────┐ │ Race 24 09:39 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
205) Bedford Modern School (Potts)───┘ Race 4 08:39 ├────────────────┘
│ Race 74 12:11
206) Bedford RC (Farley)──────────────────────────────┐ │
├────────────────┘
207) Bedford School (Marlow─Gilks)───┐ │ Race 25 09:42
├────────────────┘
208) Eton College (Humphries)────────┘ Race 5 08:42
53) Novice Sculls (Div B)
209) Bedford RC (Elliott)──────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
210) Bedford Modern School (Mughal)────────────────────┘ Race 15 09:12 │
├────────────────┐
211) Eton College (Deutsch)────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 71 12:02 │
├────────────────┘ │
212) Bedford School (Sheridan)─────────────────────────┘ Race 20 09:27 │
├────────────────
213) Milton Keynes─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 158 16:29
├────────────────┐ │
214) Norwich───────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 21 09:30 │ │
├────────────────┘
215) Bedford RC (Edwards)──────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 70 11:59
├────────────────┘
216) Bedford School (Howard)──────────┐ │ Race 22 09:33
├────────────────┘
217) Bedford Modern School (Papworth)─┘ Race 1 08:30