Star Regatta

Saturday 7th June 2014

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for King's School Ely BC

25) Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 80) Hampton School────────┐                
                           ├────────────────┐
 81) Oundle School─────────┘ Race 121 14:32 │                
                                            ├────────────────
 82) King's School Ely─────┐                │ Race 189 18:02 
                           ├────────────────┘
 83) Bedford Modern School─┘ Race 113 14:08 

29) Womens Novice Coxed Quads

 100) Bedford Girls School (Swain)──────────────────────┐
                                                        │                
 101) King's School Ely────────────────┐                ├────────────────
                                       ├────────────────┘ Race 198 18:29 
 102) Bedford Girls School (O Donovan)─┘ Race 116 14:17 

36) Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 127) King's School Ely────────┐                
                               ├────────────────┐
 128) Milton Keynes RC─────────┘ Race 39 10:24  │                
                                                ├────────────────┐
 129) Oundle School─────────────────────────────┘ Race 106 13:47 │                
                                                                 ├────────────────
 130) Isle of Ely───────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 179 17:32 
                                                │                │
 131) Star Club────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                               ├────────────────┘ Race 98 13:23  
 132) University of Birmingham─┘ Race 40 10:27  

41) Junior 15 Double Sculls

 148) Star Club───────────────────┐                
                                  ├────────────────┐
 149) Hampton School (Dias)───────┘ Race 34 10:09  │                
                                                   ├────────────────┐
 150) Isle of Ely──────────────────────────────────┘ Race 92 13:05  │                
                                                                    ├────────────────
 151) King's School Ely (Fellows)──────────────────┐                │ Race 174 17:17 
                                                   │                │
 152) Hampton School (Jalovaara)──┐                ├────────────────┘
                                  ├────────────────┘ Race 94 13:11  
 153) King's School Ely (Oldham)──┘ Race 35 10:12  

42) Junior 15 B Double Sculls

 154) Bedford Modern School─────────────────────────┐                
                                                    ├────────────────┐
 155) Hampton School (Worthington)──────────────────┘ Race 89 12:56  │                
                                                                     ├────────────────
 156) King's School Ely─────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 173 17:14 
                                                    │                │
 157) Northampton──────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                   ├────────────────┘ Race 90 12:59  
 158) Hampton School (Sacklen)─────┘ Race 33 10:06  

47) Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls

 175) Bedford Modern School (Cowie)───────┐                
                                          ├────────────────┐
 176) Star Club (Eagles)──────────────────┘ Race 28 09:51  │                
                                                           ├────────────────┐
 177) Bedford Modern School (Jones)────────────────────────┘ Race 81 12:32  │
                                                                            │                
 178) Oundle School───────────────────────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                          ├────────────────┐                │ Race 163 16:44 
 179) King's School Ely───────────────────┘ Race 29 09:54  │                │
                                                           ├────────────────┘
 180) Star Club (Flashman)────────────────┐                │ Race 80 12:29  
                                          ├────────────────┘
 181) Bedford Modern School (Trude─Bates)─┘ Race 30 09:57  

60) Junior 15 Sculls

 236) King's School Ely──────────────┐                
                                     ├────────────────┐
 237) Star Club (Gowing)─────────────┘ Race 12 09:03  │                
                                                      ├────────────────┐
 238) Oundle School (Rogers─Coltman)──────────────────┘ Race 67 11:50  │
                                                                       │                
 239) Star Club (Sharp)──────────────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                     ├────────────────┐                │ Race 150 16:05 
 240) Isle of Ely────────────────────┘ Race 13 09:06  │                │
                                                      ├────────────────┘
 241) Oundle School (Orr)────────────┐                │ Race 66 11:47  
                                     ├────────────────┘
 242) Star Club (Humphries─Walsh)────┘ Race 14 09:09  

66) Womens Junior 16 Sculls

 262) Bedford RC (Waller)───┐                
                            ├────────────────┐
 263) Oundle School─────────┘ Race 6 08:45   │                
                                             ├────────────────┐
 264) King's School Ely──────────────────────┘ Race 58 11:23  │
                                                              │                
 265) Bedford RC (Goddard)──┐                                 ├────────────────
                            ├────────────────┐                │ Race 143 15:44 
 266) Milton Keynes RC──────┘ Race 7 08:48   │                │
                                             ├────────────────┘
 267) Star Club─────────────┐                │ Race 56 11:17  
                            ├────────────────┘
 268) Bedford RC (Thompson)─┘ Race 8 08:51   

69) Womens Junior 15 B Sculls

 275) Milton Keynes RC───────────────────┐
                                         │                
 276) King's School Ely─┐                ├────────────────
                        ├────────────────┘ Race 136 15:23 
 277) Oundle School─────┘ Race 54 11:11