Star Regatta

Saturday 7th June 2014

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Oundle School BC

24) Novice Coxed Quad Sculls

 78) Oundle School (Birks)──┐                
                            ├────────────────
 79) Oundle School (Dudley)─┘ Race 202 18:46 

25) Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 80) Hampton School────────┐                
                           ├────────────────┐
 81) Oundle School─────────┘ Race 121 14:32 │                
                                            ├────────────────
 82) King's School Ely─────┐                │ Race 189 18:02 
                           ├────────────────┘
 83) Bedford Modern School─┘ Race 113 14:08 

26) Junior 15 B Coxed Quads

 84) Bedford Modern School──────────────────┐                
                                            ├────────────────┐
 85) Star Club──────────────────────────────┘ Race 115 14:14 │                
                                                             ├────────────────
 86) Oundle School──────────────────────────┐                │ Race 190 18:05 
                                            │                │
 87) Norwich School────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                           ├────────────────┘ Race 118 14:23 
 88) Hampton School────────┘ Race 50 10:57  

27) Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 89) St Edward's School─────────┐                
                                ├────────────────┐
 90) Bedford School (Donougher)─┘ Race 48 10:51  │                
                                                 ├────────────────┐
 91) Norwich School──────────────────────────────┘ Race 111 14:02 │                
                                                                  ├────────────────
 92) Oundle School───────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 192 18:11 
                                                 │                │
 93) Bedford Modern School──────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                ├────────────────┘ Race 114 14:11 
 94) Bedford School (O Keefe)───┘ Race 49 10:54  

28) Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls (2nd Boat)

 95) Oundle School (McDougall)───────────────────┐                
                                                 ├────────────────┐
 96) Oundle School (Duckitt)─────────────────────┘ Race 108 13:53 │                
                                                                  ├────────────────
 97) Norwich School──────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 197 18:26 
                                                 │                │
 98) St Edward's School─────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                ├────────────────┘ Race 109 13:56 
 99) Oundle School (Hutchinson)─┘ Race 46 10:45  

31) Womens Junior 15 B Coxed Quads

 107) Oundle School────────────────────┐                
                                       ├────────────────┐
 108) Bedford Modern School (Davu)─────┘ Race 100 13:29 │                
                                                        ├────────────────
 109) Bedford Girls School─────────────┐                │ Race 186 17:53 
                                       ├────────────────┘
 110) Bedford Modern School (Bucknall)─┘ Race 104 13:41 

32) Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 111) Bedford Girls School (Buckholt)──────────────────┐
                                                       │                
 112) Oundle School───────────────────┐                ├────────────────
                                      ├────────────────┘ Race 176 17:23 
 113) Bedford Girls School (Ward)─────┘ Race 91 13:02  

33) Womens Junior 14 B Coxed Quads

 114) Oundle School (Palethorpe)─┐                
                                 ├────────────────┐
 115) Oundle School (Wilson)─────┘ Race 42 10:33  │                
                                                  ├────────────────┐
 116) Bedford Modern School───────────────────────┘ Race 102 13:35 │                
                                                                   ├────────────────
 117) Bedford Girls School────────────────────────┐                │ Race 188 17:59 
                                                  │                │
 118) St Edward's School─────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                 ├────────────────┘ Race 103 13:38 
 119) Oundle School (Telfer)─────┘ Race 43 10:36  

36) Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 127) King's School Ely────────┐                
                               ├────────────────┐
 128) Milton Keynes RC─────────┘ Race 39 10:24  │                
                                                ├────────────────┐
 129) Oundle School─────────────────────────────┘ Race 106 13:47 │                
                                                                 ├────────────────
 130) Isle of Ely───────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 179 17:32 
                                                │                │
 131) Star Club────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                               ├────────────────┘ Race 98 13:23  
 132) University of Birmingham─┘ Race 40 10:27  

39) Junior 18 Double Sculls

 140) Eton College (Kim)───────┐                
                               ├────────────────┐
 141) Eton College (Rosen)─────┘ Race 36 10:15  │                
                                                ├────────────────┐
 142) Oundle School─────────────────────────────┘ Race 93 13:08  │                
                                                                 ├────────────────
 143) Eton College (Deutsch)────────────────────┐                │ Race 175 17:20 
                                                │                │
 144) Star Club────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                               ├────────────────┘ Race 95 13:14  
 145) Eton College (Sreekumar)─┘ Race 37 10:18  

46) Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls

 170) Bedford Girls School (Osgood)─────────────────────┐                
                                                        ├────────────────┐
 171) Bedford Girls School (Muldownie)──────────────────┘ Race 82 12:35  │                
                                                                         ├────────────────
 172) Milton Keynes RC──────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 164 16:47 
                                                        │                │
 173) Oundle School────────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                       ├────────────────┘ Race 83 12:38  
 174) Bedford Girls School (Symmonds)──┘ Race 31 10:00  

47) Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls

 175) Bedford Modern School (Cowie)───────┐                
                                          ├────────────────┐
 176) Star Club (Eagles)──────────────────┘ Race 28 09:51  │                
                                                           ├────────────────┐
 177) Bedford Modern School (Jones)────────────────────────┘ Race 81 12:32  │
                                                                            │                
 178) Oundle School───────────────────────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                          ├────────────────┐                │ Race 163 16:44 
 179) King's School Ely───────────────────┘ Race 29 09:54  │                │
                                                           ├────────────────┘
 180) Star Club (Flashman)────────────────┐                │ Race 80 12:29  
                                          ├────────────────┘
 181) Bedford Modern School (Trude─Bates)─┘ Race 30 09:57  

52) Novice Sculls (Div A)

 197) Bedford RC (McMahon)────────────┐                
                                      ├────────────────┐
 198) Northampton─────────────────────┘ Race 2 08:33   │                
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 199) Bedford Modern School (Roberts)──────────────────┘ Race 27 09:48  │
                                                                        │                
 200) Oundle School───────────────────┐                                 ├────────────────┐
                                      ├────────────────┐                │ Race 72 12:05  │
 201) Eton College (Harriss)──────────┘ Race 3 08:36   ├────────────────┘                │
                                                       │ Race 23 09:36                   │
 202) Bedford School (Williamson)──────────────────────┘                                 │                
                                                                                         ├────────────────
 203) Bedford Modern School (Wilson)───────────────────┐                                 │ Race 159 16:32 
                                                       ├────────────────┐                │
 204) University of Birmingham────────┐                │ Race 24 09:39  │                │
                                      ├────────────────┘                │                │
 205) Bedford Modern School (Potts)───┘ Race 4 08:39                    ├────────────────┘
                                                                        │ Race 74 12:11  
 206) Bedford RC (Farley)──────────────────────────────┐                │
                                                       ├────────────────┘
 207) Bedford School (Marlow─Gilks)───┐                │ Race 25 09:42  
                                      ├────────────────┘
 208) Eton College (Humphries)────────┘ Race 5 08:42   

57) Junior 18 Sculls

 224) Star Club─────┐                
                    ├────────────────
 225) Oundle School─┘ Race 153 16:14 

60) Junior 15 Sculls

 236) King's School Ely──────────────┐                
                                     ├────────────────┐
 237) Star Club (Gowing)─────────────┘ Race 12 09:03  │                
                                                      ├────────────────┐
 238) Oundle School (Rogers─Coltman)──────────────────┘ Race 67 11:50  │
                                                                       │                
 239) Star Club (Sharp)──────────────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                     ├────────────────┐                │ Race 150 16:05 
 240) Isle of Ely────────────────────┘ Race 13 09:06  │                │
                                                      ├────────────────┘
 241) Oundle School (Orr)────────────┐                │ Race 66 11:47  
                                     ├────────────────┘
 242) Star Club (Humphries─Walsh)────┘ Race 14 09:09  

61) Junior 15 B Sculls

 243) Oundle School (Bott)────────────────────────┐
                                                  │                
 244) Bedford Modern School──────┐                ├────────────────
                                 ├────────────────┘ Race 149 16:02 
 245) Oundle School (Hutchinson)─┘ Race 65 11:44  

64) Womens Novice Sculls

 250) Bedford Modern School (Dobson)──┐                
                                      ├────────────────┐
 251) Star Club───────────────────────┘ Race 10 08:57  │                
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 252) Bedford Modern School (Goddard)──────────────────┘ Race 64 11:41  │
                                                                        │                
 253) Bedford RC──────────────────────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                      ├────────────────┐                │ Race 145 15:50 
 254) Oundle School───────────────────┘ Race 19 09:24  │                │
                                                       ├────────────────┘
 255) Bedford Girls School────────────┐                │ Race 63 11:38  
                                      ├────────────────┘
 256) Bedford Modern School (Brown)───┘ Race 11 09:00  

66) Womens Junior 16 Sculls

 262) Bedford RC (Waller)───┐                
                            ├────────────────┐
 263) Oundle School─────────┘ Race 6 08:45   │                
                                             ├────────────────┐
 264) King's School Ely──────────────────────┘ Race 58 11:23  │
                                                              │                
 265) Bedford RC (Goddard)──┐                                 ├────────────────
                            ├────────────────┐                │ Race 143 15:44 
 266) Milton Keynes RC──────┘ Race 7 08:48   │                │
                                             ├────────────────┘
 267) Star Club─────────────┐                │ Race 56 11:17  
                            ├────────────────┘
 268) Bedford RC (Thompson)─┘ Race 8 08:51   

67) Womens Junior 16 (B) Sculls

 269) Oundle School (Broadbent)─┐                
                                ├────────────────
 270) Oundle School (Pathak)────┘ Race 142 15:41 

68) Womens Junior 15 Sculls

 271) Star Club─────────────┐                
                            ├────────────────┐
 272) Bedford Modern School─┘ Race 55 11:14  │                
                                             ├────────────────
 273) Oundle School─────────┐                │ Race 141 15:38 
                            ├────────────────┘
 274) Bedford Girls School──┘ Race 51 11:00  

69) Womens Junior 15 B Sculls

 275) Milton Keynes RC───────────────────┐
                                         │                
 276) King's School Ely─┐                ├────────────────
                        ├────────────────┘ Race 136 15:23 
 277) Oundle School─────┘ Race 54 11:11