Walton and Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2019

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

1) Open Coxed Fours

For the Centenary Cup

 1) St George's College (Lees)─────┐                
                                   ├────────────────┐
 2) Twickenham RC──────────────────┘ Race 78 11:51  │                
                                                    ├────────────────
 3) St George's College (Harrison)─┐                │ Race 116 13:25 
                                   ├────────────────┘
 4) Walton RC──────────────────────┘ Race 79 11:54  

2) Women's Coxed Fours

For the Parry Hollom Cup

 5) Reading RC (Papavergos)──────────────────┐
                                             │                
 6) Surbiton High School────┐                ├────────────────
                            ├────────────────┘ Race 107 13:01 
 7) Reading RC (Austin)─────┘ Race 68 11:25  

3) Open Coxless Fours

For the Jack Jarvis Shield

 8) Guildford RC─────────────────────────┐
                                         │                
 9) St George's College─┐                ├────────────────
                        ├────────────────┘ Race 115 13:22 
 10) Walton RC──────────┘ Race 77 11:48  

4) Masters D/E Quad Sculls

Sponsored by Weybridge Rowing Club

 11) Walbrook RC (Lukes =D)─┐                
                            ├────────────────┐
 12) Kingston (=D)──────────┘ Race 66 11:19  │                
                                             ├────────────────
 13) Walbrook RC (Davis =E)─┐                │ Race 106 12:58 
                            ├────────────────┘
 14) Weybridge RC (=D)──────┘ Race 67 11:22  

5) Junior 16 Quads

For the Sabin Challenge Cup

 15) Staines BC──────────┐                
                         ├────────────────
 16) St George's College─┘ Race 114 13:19 

6) Women's Quads

For the Wilton Challenge Trophy

 17) Walton RC────────────────────────────────┐                
                                              ├────────────────┐
 18) Eton Excelsior RC────────────────────────┘ Race 75 11:42  │                
                                                               ├────────────────
 19) Reading RC───────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 113 13:16 
                                              │                │
 20) Guildford RC────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                             ├────────────────┘ Race 76 11:45  
 21) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC─┘ Race 25 09:40  

7) Women's Masters C Quads

Sponsored by Weybridge Rowing Club

 22) Weybridge RC (Gates)─────────────────────┐
                                              │                
 23) Weybridge RC (Leewragg)─┐                ├────────────────
                             ├────────────────┘ Race 112 13:13 
 24) Walbrook RC─────────────┘ Race 74 11:39  

8) Women's Masters D Quads

Sponsored by Carmelo Castiglione Opticians

 25) Staines BC──────────────────────┐
                                     │                
 26) Bewl Bridge RC─┐                ├────────────────
                    ├────────────────┘ Race 111 13:10 
 27) Guildford RC───┘ Race 73 11:36  

9) Women's Masters F/G Quad Sculls

Sponsored by Carmelo Castiglione Opticians

 28) Walbrook RC (=F)─┐                
                      ├────────────────
 29) Marlow RC (=G)───┘ Race 97 12:31  

10) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Thames)

Sponsored by Graham Pointer

 30) Kingston────────────────────────┐                
                                     ├────────────────┐
 31) St George's College (Lepone)────┘ Race 14 09:14  │                
                                                      ├────────────────┐
 32) Guildford RC (Summerfield)───────────────────────┘ Race 62 11:07  │                
                                                                       ├────────────────
 33) Magdalen Coll Sch BC─────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 103 12:50 
                                                      │                │
 34) St George's College (Von Speyr)─┐                ├────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────┘ Race 63 11:11  
 35) Guildford RC (Hanin)────────────┘ Race 15 09:18  

11) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Wey)

Sponsored by Graham Pointer

 36) Windsor Boys School (Cook)─────────────────────────┐                
                                                        ├────────────────┐
 37) St George's College (Wareham)──────────────────────┘ Race 60 10:59  │                
                                                                         ├────────────────
 38) Whitgift School BC─────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 102 12:46 
                                                        │                │
 39) St George's College (Michaelides)─┐                ├────────────────┘
                                       ├────────────────┘ Race 61 11:03  
 40) Windsor Boys School (Leeson)──────┘ Race 13 09:10  

12) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Thames)

Sponsored by John Burnett

 41) Surbiton High School (Alexander)─┐                
                                      ├────────────────┐
 42) Lady Eleanor Holles (Attwood)────┘ Race 9 08:54   │                
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 43) Barn Elms RC─────────────────────┐                │ Race 58 10:51  │
                                      ├────────────────┘                │
 44) Lea RC───────────────────────────┘ Race 10 08:58                   │                
                                                                        ├────────────────
 45) Lady Eleanor Holles (Crocker)────┐                                 │ Race 101 12:42 
                                      ├────────────────┐                │
 46) Kingston (Parkins─Godwin)────────┘ Race 11 09:02  │                │
                                                       ├────────────────┘
 47) Guildford RC (Wells)─────────────┐                │ Race 59 10:55  
                                      ├────────────────┘
 48) Surbiton High School (Jones)─────┘ Race 12 09:06  

13) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Wey)

Sponsored by Locker 27

 49) Walton RC─────────────────────┐                
                                   ├────────────────┐
 50) St George's College (Skinner)─┘ Race 5 08:38   │                
                                                    ├────────────────┐
 51) Guildford RC (Cameron)────────┐                │ Race 56 10:43  │
                                   ├────────────────┘                │
 52) Lady Eleanor Holles (Kroijer)─┘ Race 6 08:42                    │                
                                                                     ├────────────────
 53) Eton Excelsior RC─────────────┐                                 │ Race 100 12:38 
                                   ├────────────────┐                │
 54) St George's College (Scott)───┘ Race 7 08:46   │                │
                                                    ├────────────────┘
 55) Weybridge RC──────────────────┐                │ Race 57 10:47  
                                   ├────────────────┘
 56) Kingston (Greiner)────────────┘ Race 8 08:50   

14) Junior 18 Double Sculls

Sponsored by Locker 27

 57) Windsor Boys School (Liddell)───────┐                
                                         ├────────────────┐
 58) Walton RC───────────────────────────┘ Race 49 10:29  │                
                                                          ├────────────────┐
 59) Whitgift School BC───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 95 12:27  │
                                                                           │                
 60) Charterhouse────────────────────────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                         ├────────────────┐                │ Race 123 13:40 
 61) Windsor Boys School (Hennessy─Hunt)─┘ Race 50 10:31  │                │
                                                          ├────────────────┘
 62) Eastbourne College BC───────────────┐                │ Race 96 12:29  
                                         ├────────────────┘
 63) Windsor Boys School (Delaney)───────┘ Race 51 10:33  

15) Junior 15 Double Sculls

For the Charles George Challenge Cup

 64) St George's College──┐                
                          ├────────────────┐
 65) Magdalen Coll Sch BC─┘ Race 45 10:21  │                
                                           ├────────────────┐
 66) Whitgift School BC───┐                │ Race 93 12:23  │
                          ├────────────────┘                │
 67) Abingdon RC──────────┘ Race 46 10:23                   │                
                                                            ├────────────────
 68) Christchurch─────────┐                                 │ Race 109 13:06 
                          ├────────────────┐                │
 69) Charterhouse─────────┘ Race 47 10:25  │                │
                                           ├────────────────┘
 70) Walton RC────────────┐                │ Race 94 12:25  
                          ├────────────────┘
 71) Burway RC────────────┘ Race 48 10:27  

16) Junior 13 Double Sculls

Sponsored by PAL Security

 72) Reading RC─────────────────────────────┐                
                                            ├────────────────┐
 73) Barn Elms RC (Lawrie)──────────────────┘ Race 91 12:19  │                
                                                             ├────────────────
 74) Weybridge RC───────────────────────────┐                │ Race 122 13:38 
                                            │                │
 75) Walton RC─────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                           ├────────────────┘ Race 92 12:21  
 76) Barn Elms RC (Forbes)─┘ Race 44 10:19  

17) Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls

Sponsored by Locker 27

 77) GRD/STN─────────────┐                
                         ├────────────────┐
 78) Eton Excelsior RC───┘ Race 42 10:15  │                
                                          ├────────────────┐
 79) Reading RC───────────────────────────┘ Race 89 12:15  │                
                                                           ├────────────────
 80) Walton RC────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 121 13:36 
                                          │                │
 81) St George's College─┐                ├────────────────┘
                         ├────────────────┘ Race 90 12:17  
 82) Maidenhead RC───────┘ Race 43 10:17  

18) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

For the F J Rosewell Challenge Cup

 83) Guildford RC──────────┐                
                           ├────────────────┐
 84) Staines BC────────────┘ Race 38 10:07  │                
                                            ├────────────────┐
 85) Abingdon RC───────────┐                │ Race 87 12:11  │
                           ├────────────────┘                │
 86) Christchurch──────────┘ Race 39 10:09                   │                
                                                             ├────────────────
 87) Eton Excelsior RC─────┐                                 │ Race 105 12:56 
                           ├────────────────┐                │
 88) Reading RC────────────┘ Race 40 10:11  │                │
                                            ├────────────────┘
 89) Wimbledon High School─┐ Crew 90        │ Race 88 12:13  
                           ├────────────────┘
 90) Lea RC────────────────┘ Race 41 10:13  

19) Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls

Sponsored by Ferrara Ice Creams

 91) Reading RC────────────────────┐
                                   │                
 92) Kingston─────┐                ├────────────────
                  ├────────────────┘ Race 120 13:34 
 93) Weybridge RC─┘ Race 86 12:09  

20) Open Sculls

For the Secretary's Cup

 94) Weybridge RC (T Johnson)───────────┐ Crew 94        
                                        ├────────────────┐
 95) Walbrook RC (D Gallagher)──────────┘ Race 1 08:30   │                
                                                         ├────────────────┐
 96) Walton RC (J Swedlow)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 21 09:32  │                
                                                                          ├────────────────┐
 97) Walton RC (N George)────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 71 11:32  │
                                                         ├────────────────┘                │
 98) Weybridge RC (S Pauwels)────────────────────────────┘ Race 22 09:34                   │                
                                                                                           ├────────────────
 99) Christchurch (S Hewitt)─────────────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 110 13:08 
                                                         ├────────────────┐                │
 100) Weybridge RC (L McLeod)────────────────────────────┘ Race 23 09:36  │                │
                                                                          ├────────────────┘
 101) St George's College (H Flowerdew)──────────────────┐                │ Race 72 11:34  
                                                         ├────────────────┘
 102) Walton RC (C Knill)───────────────┐ Crew 103       │ Race 24 09:38  
                                        ├────────────────┘
 103) Weybridge RC (J Benton)───────────┘ Race 2 08:32   

21) Masters D/E Sculls

 104) Tideway Scullers School (B Bridger =E)────────────────────┐                
                                                                ├────────────────┐
 105) Fulham Reach RC (P Macdonald =E)──────────────────────────┘ Race 64 11:15  │                
                                                                                 ├────────────────
 106) Kingston (E Young =E)─────────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 104 12:54 
                                                                │                │
 107) Barn Elms RC (M Livingstone =D)──────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                               ├────────────────┘ Race 65 11:17  
 108) Tideway Scullers School (N McChesney =E)─┘ Race 16 09:22  

22) Junior 16 Sculls (Thames)

Sponsored by John Burnett

 109) Christchurch (W Tate)─────────────────────────────────┐                
                                                            ├────────────────┐
 110) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (D Bradbery)─────────────────────┘ Race 54 10:39  │                
                                                                             ├────────────────
 111) Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher)──────────────────┐                │ Race 99 12:36  
                                                            │                │
 112) Kingston (J Greiner)─────────────────┐ Crew 112       ├────────────────┘
                                           ├────────────────┘ Race 55 10:41  
 113) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (J Pullinger)───┘ Race 4 08:36   

23) Junior 16 Sculls (Wey)

Sponsored by Dr Andrew Ruddle

 114) St George's College (M Gover)──────────────────┐                
                                                     ├────────────────┐
 115) Weybridge RC (O Smith)─────────────────────────┘ Race 52 10:35  │                
                                                                      ├────────────────
 116) Kingston (L Bryan)─────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 98 12:34  
                                                     │                │
 117) Christchurch (B Ingrem)───────┐ Crew 118       ├────────────────┘
                                    ├────────────────┘ Race 53 10:37  
 118) Weybridge RC (C McNulty)──────┘ Race 3 08:34   

24) Junior 14 Sculls

Sponsored by St. George's College

 119) St George's College (A Clinton)───┐ Crew 119       
                                        ├────────────────┐
 120) St George's College (S Croft)─────┘ Race 34 09:59  │                
                                                         ├────────────────┐
 121) Bournemouth Collegiate (M Pitman)─┐                │ Race 84 12:05  │
                                        ├────────────────┘                │
 122) Reading RC (G Hutchins)───────────┘ Race 35 10:01                   │                
                                                                          ├────────────────
 123) Notts County RA (B Richards)──────┐                                 │ Race 119 13:32 
                                        ├────────────────┐                │
 124) St George's College (T Bailey)────┘ Race 36 10:03  │                │
                                                         ├────────────────┘
 125) Walton RC (H Zeghibe)─────────────┐                │ Race 85 12:07  
                                        ├────────────────┘
 126) Weybridge RC (J Manzi)────────────┘ Race 37 10:05  

25) Women's Sculls

For the Gladys Ward Challenge Bowl

 127) Eton Excelsior RC (R Smillie)──────┐                
                                         ├────────────────┐
 128) Kingston Grammar School (H Blake)──┘ Race 17 09:24  │                
                                                          ├────────────────┐
 129) Walton RC (S Keating)──────────────┐                │ Race 69 11:28  │
                                         ├────────────────┘                │
 130) Twickenham RC (V Obukohwo)─────────┘ Race 18 09:26                   │                
                                                                           ├────────────────
 131) Reading RC (A Dixon)───────────────┐                                 │ Race 108 13:04 
                                         ├────────────────┐                │
 132) Guildford RC (S Bailey)────────────┘ Race 19 09:28  │                │
                                                          ├────────────────┘
 133) Kingston Grammar School (L Abbott)─┐                │ Race 70 11:30  
                                         ├────────────────┘
 134) Eton Excelsior RC (F Jones)────────┘ Race 20 09:30  

26) Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 135) Christchurch (M Morris)──────────────────────┐                
                                                   ├────────────────┐
 136) Maidenhead RC (C Scott)──────────────────────┘ Race 30 09:51  │                
                                                                    ├────────────────┐
 137) Burway RC (T Beard)──────────────────────────┐                │ Race 82 12:01  │
                                                   ├────────────────┘                │
 138) Kingston Grammar School (G Bergmann─Chornik)─┘ Race 31 09:53                   │                
                                                                                     ├────────────────
 139) Maidenhead RC (E Hollis)─────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 118 13:30 
                                                   ├────────────────┐                │
 140) Kingston Grammar School (F Chorley)──────────┘ Race 32 09:55  │                │
                                                                    ├────────────────┘
 141) Burway RC (E Needham)────────────────────────┐                │ Race 83 12:03  
                                                   ├────────────────┘
 142) Lea RC (H Paterson)──────────────────────────┘ Race 33 09:57  

27) Women's Junior 14 Sculls

Sponsored by St. George's College

 143) Reading RC (S Lazenby)──────────────┐ Crew 143       
                                          ├────────────────┐
 144) Wimbledon High School (Farrell)─────┘ Race 26 09:43  │                
                                                           ├────────────────┐
 145) St George's College (O Moczarski)───┐                │ Race 80 11:57  │
                                          ├────────────────┘                │
 146) Guildford RC (E Young)──────────────┘ Race 27 09:45                   │                
                                                                            ├────────────────
 147) Reading RC (O Threlfall)────────────┐                                 │ Race 117 13:28 
                                          ├────────────────┐                │
 148) Lady Eleanor Holles (A Bhosale)─────┘ Race 28 09:47  │                │
                                                           ├────────────────┘
 149) St George's College (J Halliday)────┐                │ Race 81 11:59  
                                          ├────────────────┘
 150) Bournemouth Collegiate (M Grainger)─┘ Race 29 09:49  

28) Women's Eights

For the Walton Eights Challenge Cup

 201) Surbiton High School─┐                
                           ├────────────────
 202) Reading RC───────────┘ Race 256 18:27 

29) Junior 14 Octuples

For the Miskin Challenge Cup

 203) Hampton School──────────────────────┐
                                          │                
 204) Whitgift School BC─┐                ├────────────────
                         ├────────────────┘ Race 254 18:19 
 205) Walton RC──────────┘ Race 227 17:07 

30) Women's Junior 14 Octuples

For the Jack Townend Memorial Challenge Cup

 206) Surbiton High School─┐                
                           ├────────────────
 207) Lady Eleanor Holles──┘ Race 255 18:23 

31) Junior 15 Coxed Fours

Sponsored by Dr Andrew Ruddle

 208) Kings College School (Lovering)──────────────────┐
                                                       │                
 209) Whitgift School BC──────────────┐                ├────────────────
                                      ├────────────────┘ Race 241 17:45 
 210) Kings College School (Long)─────┘ Race 206 16:14 

32) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Fours

Sponsored by Locker 27

 211) Weybridge RC──────────┐ Crew 212       
                            ├────────────────┐
 212) Surbiton High School──┘ Race 161 14:24 │                
                                             ├────────────────┐
 213) Lea RC─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 209 16:21 │                
                                                              ├────────────────
 214) Staines BC─────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 244 17:53 
                                             │ Crew 215       │
 215) Wimbledon High School─┐ Crew 215       ├────────────────┘
                            ├────────────────┘ Race 210 16:24 
 216) Lady Eleanor Holles───┘ Race 162 14:27 

33) Masters D/E Coxless Fours

Sponsored by Carmelo Castiglione Opticians

 217) Kingston (=D)────────────────┐                
                                   ├────────────────┐
 218) Eton Excelsior RC (=D)───────┘ Race 204 16:08 │                
                                                    ├────────────────
 219) Tideway Scullers School (=E)─┐                │ Race 238 17:37 
                                   ├────────────────┘
 220) Guildford RC (=D)────────────┘ Race 205 16:11 

34) Junior 18 Quads

 221) Whitgift School BC──┐                
                          ├────────────────
 222) Windsor Boys School─┘ Race 240 17:42 

35) Women's Junior 18 Quads

Sponsored by Walton Rowing Club

 223) Kingston Grammar School─┐                
                              ├────────────────
 224) Walton RC───────────────┘ Race 252 18:12 

36) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Thames)

For the Georgian Cup

 225) Windsor Boys School (Macklin)──────────────────────┐                
                                                         ├────────────────┐
 226) Kingston Grammar School (Bradley)──────────────────┘ Race 197 15:50 │                
                                                                          ├────────────────
 227) Kingston Grammar School (Harley)───────────────────┐                │ Race 233 17:23 
                                                         │                │
 228) Kings College School (Oldroyd)────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                        ├────────────────┘ Race 198 15:54 
 229) Windsor Boys School (McCulley)────┘ Race 158 14:16 

37) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Wey)

Sponsored by Ferrara Ice Creams

 230) Kings College School (Quant)─────────┐ Crew 230       
                                           ├────────────────┐
 231) Kingston Grammar School (Samarasena)─┘ Race 195 15:42 │                
                                                            ├────────────────
 232) Magdalen Coll Sch BC─────────────────┐                │ Race 232 17:19 
                                           ├────────────────┘
 233) Kings College School (Ludlow)────────┘ Race 196 15:46 

38) Junior 13 Coxed Quads

Sponsored by Slide Tribe UK

 234) Guildford RC (Reddy)────────────────────┐                
                                              ├────────────────┐
 235) Barn Elms RC (Forbes)───────────────────┘ Race 223 16:51 │                
                                                               ├────────────────
 236) Guildford RC (Kennedy)──────────────────┐                │ Race 251 18:08 
                                              │                │
 237) Guildford RC (Oakey)───┐                ├────────────────┘
                             ├────────────────┘ Race 224 16:55 
 238) Barn Elms RC (Martin)──┘ Race 183 15:10 

39) Women's Masters C/D Coxed Quads

Sponsored by Elmbridge Borough Council

 239) Walbrook RC (=D)─────────────┐                
                                   ├────────────────
 240) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (=C)─┘ Race 237 17:33 

40) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads

For the Weybridge Regatta Challenge Cup

 241) Eton Excelsior RC─────────────────┐                
                                        ├────────────────┐
 242) Wimbledon High School─────────────┘ Race 184 15:14 │                
                                                         ├────────────────┐
 243) Christchurch───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 225 16:59 │
                                                                          │                
 244) Kingston Grammar School (Diaz)────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                        ├────────────────┐                │ Race 253 18:15 
 245) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy)─┘ Race 185 15:18 │                │
                                                         ├────────────────┘
 246) Barn Elms RC──────────────────────┐ Crew 247       │ Race 226 17:03 
                                        ├────────────────┘
 247) Lady Eleanor Holles───────────────┘ Race 186 15:22 

41) Women's Coxless Pairs

Sponsored by Slide Tribe UK

 248) Eton Excelsior RC─┐                
                        ├────────────────
 249) Reading RC────────┘ Race 243 17:50 

42) Open Double Sculls

Sponsored by Slide Tribe UK

 250) Weybridge RC (Benton)───┐                
                              ├────────────────
 251) Weybridge RC (Wagstaff)─┘ Race 239 17:40 

43) Masters C/D Double Sculls

Sponsored by Walton Rowing Club

 252) Bewl Bridge RC (=D)──┐                
                           ├────────────────┐
 253) Kingston (Bishop =D)─┘ Race 202 14:49 │                
                                            ├────────────────
 254) Walton RC (=C)───────┐                │ Race 236 17:31 
                           ├────────────────┘
 255) Kingston (Tjarks =C)─┘ Race 203 16:06 

44) Junior 16 Double Sculls

Sponsored by Robert Moore, President of the Regatta

 256) Weybridge RC (McNulty)─────────────┐                
                                         ├────────────────┐
 257) Kingston Grammar School (Dudgeon)──┘ Race 179 15:02 │                
                                                          ├────────────────┐
 258) Kingston───────────────────────────┐                │ Race 221 16:47 │
                                         ├────────────────┘                │
 259) Staines BC (Froggatt)──────────────┘ Race 180 15:04                  │                
                                                                           ├────────────────
 260) Christchurch───────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 250 18:06 
                                         ├────────────────┐                │
 261) Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher)─┘ Race 181 15:06 │                │
                                                          ├────────────────┘
 262) Weybridge RC (Newton)──────────────┐                │ Race 222 16:49 
                                         ├────────────────┘
 263) Staines BC (Geczy)─────────────────┘ Race 182 15:08 

45) Junior 14 Double Sculls

Sponsored by Ferrara Ice Creams

 264) Charterhouse─────────────┐                
                               ├────────────────┐
 265) Guildford RC (Rawlinson)─┘ Race 177 14:58 │                
                                                ├────────────────┐
 266) Magdalen Coll Sch BC──────────────────────┘ Race 219 16:43 │                
                                                                 ├────────────────
 267) Bournemouth Collegiate────────────────────┐                │ Race 249 18:04 
                                                │                │
 268) Kingston─────────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                               ├────────────────┘ Race 220 16:45 
 269) Guildford RC (Guest)─────┘ Race 178 15:00 

46) Women's Double Sculls

Sponsored by Robert Moore, President of the Regatta

 270) Twickenham RC──────────────────────────────┐                
                                                 ├────────────────┐
 271) Guildford RC (Marshall)────────────────────┘ Race 207 16:17 │                
                                                                  ├────────────────
 272) Guildford RC (Gleichmann)──────────────────┐                │ Race 242 17:48 
                                                 │                │
 273) Weybridge RC──────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                ├────────────────┘ Race 208 16:19 
 274) Guildford RC (Bailey)─────┘ Race 160 14:22 

47) Women's Masters B/C/D Double Sculls

Sponsored by PAL Security

 275) Bewl Bridge RC (=D)───────────────────────────┐
                                                    │                
 276) Eton Excelsior RC (=B)───────┐                ├────────────────
                                   ├────────────────┘ Race 235 17:29 
 277) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (=C)─┘ Race 201 16:02 

48) Women's Masters E/F/G Double Sculls

Sponsored by Elmbridge Borough Council

 278) Twickenham RC (=G)────────────────────────────┐                
                                                    ├────────────────┐
 279) Weybridge RC (=F)─────────────────────────────┘ Race 199 15:58 │                
                                                                     ├────────────────
 280) Falcon RC (=E)────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 234 17:27 
                                                    │                │
 281) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (=E)─┐                ├────────────────┘
                                   ├────────────────┘ Race 200 16:00 
 282) CAB/PTR (=E)─────────────────┘ Race 159 14:20 

49) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

Sponsored by Slide Tribe UK

 283) Reading RC (Milhofer)───┐                
                              ├────────────────┐
 284) Walton RC───────────────┘ Race 173 14:50 │                
                                               ├────────────────┐
 285) Kingston Grammar School─┐ Crew 286       │ Race 217 16:39 │
                              ├────────────────┘                │
 286) Kingston────────────────┘ Race 174 14:52                  │                
                                                                ├────────────────
 287) Burway RC───────────────┐                                 │ Race 248 18:02 
                              ├────────────────┐                │
 288) Maidenhead RC───────────┘ Race 175 14:54 │                │
                                               ├────────────────┘
 289) Reading RC (Blunt)──────┐                │ Race 218 16:41 
                              ├────────────────┘
 290) Lea RC──────────────────┘ Race 176 14:56 

50) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls

Sponsored by Walton on Thames Trading Alliance

 291) Surbiton High School─────────────┐                
                                       ├────────────────┐
 292) Lady Eleanor Holles──────────────┘ Race 169 14:42 │                
                                                        ├────────────────┐
 296) Barn Elms RC──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 171 14:46 │                
                                                                         ├────────────────┐
 297) Wimbledon High School (Frediani)──────────────────┐ Crew 298       │ Race 247 18:00 │
                                                        ├────────────────┘                │
 298) Kingston──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 172 14:48                  │ W09
                                                                                          ├────────────────
                    Winner of Race 169──────────────────┐                                 │ H09
                                                        ├────────────────┐                │
                    Winner of Race 170──────────────────┘ Race 215 16:35 │ W08│
                                                                         ├────────────────┘
                    Winner of Race 171──────────────────┐                │ H08
                                                        ├────────────────┘
 293) Reading RC───────────────────────┐                │ Race 216 16:37 
                                       ├────────────────┘
 294) Weybridge RC─────────────────────┘ Race 170 14:44 

51) Junior 18 Sculls

For the Jack Rosewell Challenge Cup

 299) Charterhouse (E Emeny)─────────┐                
                                     ├────────────────┐
 300) Eton Excelsior RC (J Thuo)─────┘ Race 167 14:38 │                
                                                      ├────────────────┐
 301) Christchurch (W Tate)───────────────────────────┘ Race 213 16:31 │                
                                                                       ├────────────────
 302) Christchurch (S Hewitt)─────────────────────────┐                │ Race 246 17:58 
                                                      │                │
 303) Whitgift School BC (W Charles)─┐                ├────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────┘ Race 214 16:33 
 304) Burway RC (M Bassani)──────────┘ Race 168 14:40 

52) Junior 15 Sculls (Thames)

Sponsored by Walton on Thames Trading Alliance

 305) Bournemouth Collegiate (J Mans)────┐                
                                         ├────────────────┐
 306) Kings College School (A Forbes)────┘ Race 156 14:12 │                
                                                          ├────────────────┐
 307) Barn Elms RC (J Hunter)─────────────────────────────┘ Race 193 15:38 │                
                                                                           ├────────────────
 308) Walton RC (R Hawes)─────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 231 17:17 
                                                          │                │
 309) Reading RC (G Hutchins)────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                         ├────────────────┘ Race 194 15:40 
 310) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (A Underwood)─┘ Race 157 14:14 

53) Junior 15 Sculls (Wey)

Sponsored by Walton on Thames Trading Alliance

 311) Christchurch (J Brangan)───┐                
                                 ├────────────────┐
 312) Abingdon RC (L Tucker)─────┘ Race 154 14:08 │                
                                                  ├────────────────┐
 313) Charterhouse (R Henderson)──────────────────┘ Race 191 15:34 │                
                                                                   ├────────────────
 314) Burway RC (N Dawson)────────────────────────┐                │ Race 230 17:15 
                                                  │                │
 315) Weybridge RC (M Edwards)───┐                ├────────────────┘
                                 ├────────────────┘ Race 192 15:36 
 316) Guildford RC (J Bentley)───┘ Race 155 14:10 

54) Women's Junior 18 Sculls

For the Snake Higgins Cup

 317) Walton RC (M Fantham)────────────┐                
                                       ├────────────────┐
 318) Eastbourne College BC (I Newton)─┘ Race 163 14:30 │                
                                                        ├────────────────┐
 319) Weybridge RC (A Foulkes)─────────┐                │ Race 211 16:27 │
                                       ├────────────────┘                │
 320) Twickenham RC (V Obukohwo)───────┘ Race 164 14:32                  │                
                                                                         ├────────────────
 321) Eton Excelsior RC (A Janmohamed)─┐                                 │ Race 245 17:56 
                                       ├────────────────┐                │
 322) Christchurch (M Morris)──────────┘ Race 165 14:34 │                │
                                                        ├────────────────┘
 323) Maidenhead RC (T White)──────────┐                │ Race 212 16:29 
                                       ├────────────────┘
 324) Reading RC (A Kemsley)───────────┘ Race 166 14:36 

55) Women's Junior 15 Sculls (Thames)

Sponsored by Weybridge Ladies Amateur Rowing Club

 325) Weybridge RC (E Pauwels)────────┐                
                                      ├────────────────┐
 326) Reading RC (M Thaw)─────────────┘ Race 152 14:04 │                
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 327) Guildford RC (F Morland)─────────────────────────┘ Race 189 15:30 │                
                                                                        ├────────────────
 328) Surbiton High School (E Haynes)──────────────────┐                │ Race 229 17:13 
                                                       │                │
 329) Reading RC (S Maleham)──────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                      ├────────────────┘ Race 190 15:32 
 330) Guildford RC (R Boddington)─────┘ Race 153 14:06 

56) Women's Junior 15 Sculls (Wey)

Sponsored by Weybridge Ladies Amateur Rowing Club

 331) Weybridge RC (T Class─Kirtley)───┐                
                                       ├────────────────┐
 332) Abingdon RC (K Perkins)──────────┘ Race 150 14:00 │                
                                                        ├────────────────┐
 333) Wimbledon High School (S Corben)──────────────────┘ Race 187 15:26 │                
                                                                         ├────────────────
 334) Burway RC (M Wood)────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 228 17:11 
                                                        │                │
 335) Reading RC (E Nelmes)────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                       ├────────────────┘ Race 188 15:28 
 336) Christchurch (A Donaldson)───────┘ Race 151 14:02