Weybridge Ladies Regatta

Sunday 9th June 2019

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

1) Junior 12 Coxed Quads

 101) Guildford RC (Lumb)──┐ Guildford RC (Young)     
                           ├──────────────────────────
 102) Guildford RC (Young)─┘ 4 lengths                

2) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Group A)

 103) Henley RC (Jones)─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Henley RC (Jones)               
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 104) Maidenhead RC (Gomersall)─────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                       │ Henley RC (Jones)               
                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────
 105) Sir William Perkins (David)───────────────────────────────────┐                                 │ 1 1/2 lengths                   
                                                                    │ Maidenhead RC (Stockdale)       │
 106) Sir William Perkins (Mayne)─┐ Maidenhead RC (Stockdale)       ├─────────────────────────────────┘
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘ 3/4 length                      
 107) Maidenhead RC (Stockdale)───┘ 2 1/2 lengths                   

3) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Group B)

 108) Walton RC (Roberts)───────────┐ St George's College (Lees)        
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 109) St George's College (Lees)────┘ 4 1/2 lengths                     │ Walbrook RC (Janss Lafond)        
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 110) Walbrook RC (Janss Lafond)────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1/3 length                        │ Guildford RC (Harrop Lopez)       
                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────
 111) Guildford RC (Harrop Lopez)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ 4 1/2 lengths                     
                                                                        │ Guildford RC (Harrop Lopez)       │
 112) Sir William Perkins (Alam)────┐ St George's College (Roberts)     ├───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                     
 113) St George's College (Roberts)─┘ 5 lengths                         

4) Junior 14 Double Sculls

 114) Henley RC (Edwards/Drennan)────────────┐ Guildford RC (Gilbert/Mais   Harding)      
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 115) Guildford RC (Gilbert/Mais ─ Harding)──┘ 4 1/2 lengths                              │ Guildford RC (Gilbert/Mais   Harding)      
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 116) Henley RC (Provoost/Swinburne─Johnson)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths                                  │ Guildford RC (Isherwood/Summerfield)       
                                                                                                                                       ├────────────────────────────────────────────
 117) Guildford RC (Isherwood/Summerfield)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │ 4 1/2 lengths                              
                                                                                          │ Guildford RC (Isherwood/Summerfield)       │
 118) Walbrook RC (Stephens/Bunkall)─────────┐ Walbrook RC (Stephens/Bunkall)             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                              
 119) Guildford RC (Hanin/Taylorson)─────────┘ 5 lengths                                  

5) Women's Double Sculls

 120) BTC Southampton (Hiscock/Jackson─Jones)─┐ BTC Southampton (Hiscock/Jackson Jones)     
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 121) Eton Excelsior RC (Clegg/Wincomb)───────┘ 4 lengths                                   │ BTC Southampton (Hiscock/Jackson Jones)     
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 122) Erith RC (Twynam/Barksby)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 1/2 lengths                               │ BTC Southampton (Hiscock/Jackson Jones)     
                                                                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────────
 123) Eton Excelsior RC (Joel/Bish)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                             │ 1 length                                    
                                                                                            │ Eton Excelsior RC (Joel/Bish)               │
 124) Weybridge RC (Cowie/Foulkes)────────────┐ Weybridge RC (Cowie/Foulkes)                ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 1/4 lengths                               
 125) Eton Excelsior RC (Bowen/Tillotson)─────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                               

6) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 126) Walton RC (Drew/Look)───────────┐ Walton RC (Drew/Look)               
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 127) Walbrook RC (Warrington/Manuel)─┘ easily                              │ Walbrook RC (Youd/Janss Lafond)     
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────
 128) Walbrook RC (Youd/Janss Lafond)─┐ Walbrook RC (Youd/Janss Lafond)     │ 3 1/2 lengths                       
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 129) Reading RC (Potter/Blunt)───────┘ 3 1/4 lengths                       

7) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group A)

 130) Maidenhead RC (Rayner/Rayner)──┐ Maidenhead RC (Rayner/Rayner)      
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 131) Weybridge RC (Foulkes/Briody)──┘ 3 1/2 lengths                      │ Maidenhead RC (Rayner/Rayner)      
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 132) Guildford RC (Young/Wells)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1/2 length                         │ Walbrook RC (Cowell/Abbott)        
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 133) Maidenhead RC (Potdukhe/Evans)──────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ 2 lengths                          
                                                                          │ Walbrook RC (Cowell/Abbott)        │
 134) Walbrook RC (Cowell/Abbott)────┐ Walbrook RC (Cowell/Abbott)        ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths                          
 135) Henley RC (Swinburn/Marston)───┘ 5 lengths                          

8) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group B)

 136) Henley RC (Erbolat/Taylor)──────────────────────────────────────────┐ Guildford RC (Curtis/Booth)        
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 137) Guildford RC (Curtis/Booth)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 1/2 lengths                      │ Guildford RC (Curtis/Booth)        
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 138) Guildford RC (Pellowe/Morris)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ 1 1/4 lengths                      
                                                                          │ Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)     │
 139) Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)─┐ Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                          
 140) Walton RC (Arun/Casey)─────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                      

9) Junior 16 Sculls

 141) Twickenham RC (Hunt)────────┐ Twickenham RC (Hunt)            
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 142) Twickenham RC (Holman)──────┘ 1 length                        │ Twickenham RC (Hunt)            
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 143) Weybridge RC (Porter)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                          │ Twickenham RC (Humphrey)        
                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────
 144) Twickenham RC (Humphrey)──────────────────────────────────────┐                                 │ 2 lengths                       
                                                                    │ Twickenham RC (Humphrey)        │
 145) Radnor House Sch (Williams)─┐ Radnor House Sch (Williams)     ├─────────────────────────────────┘
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                       
 146) Twickenham RC (Adams)───────┘ Row Over                        

10) Junior 13 Sculls

 147) Weybridge RC (Hall)─────────────────────────────────┐ Weybridge RC (Hall)        
                                                          ├────────────────────────────┐
 148) Walton RC (Richardson)──────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths                  │ Walton RC (Springett)      
                                                                                       ├────────────────────────────
 149) Weybridge RC (McNulty)──────────────────────────────┐                            │ Not Rowed Out              
                                                          │ Walton RC (Springett)      │
 150) Henley RC (Giret)──────┐ Walton RC (Springett)      ├────────────────────────────┘
                             ├────────────────────────────┘ easily                     
 151) Walton RC (Springett)──┘ 5 lengths                  

11) Women's Masters A Sculls

 152) Eton Excelsior RC (Smillie)─┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Smillie)     
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────
 153) Walton RC (Keating)─────────┘ Not Rowed Out                   

12) Women's Junior 13 Sculls (Group A)

 154) Lady Eleanor Holles (Lessey)─┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Lessey)     
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 155) Reading RC (Roofthooft)──────┘ Row Over                         │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Lessey)     
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 156) Guildford RC (McFarlane)────────────────────────────────────────┘ Row Over                         │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Lessey)     
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────
 157) Lady Eleanor Holles (Yuan)──────────────────────────────────────┐                                  │ 1 1/2 lengths                    
                                                                      │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Kaye)       │
 158) Lady Eleanor Holles (Kaye)───┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Kaye)       ├──────────────────────────────────┘
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                    
 159) Lady Eleanor Holles (Ladwa)──┘ 5 lengths                        

13) Women's Junior 13 Sculls (Group B)

 160) Reading RC (Smith)──────────────┐ Reading RC (Smith)                  
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 161) Lady Eleanor Holles (Cox)───────┘ 4 lengths                           │ Reading RC (Smith)                  
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 162) Lady Eleanor Holles (James)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                           │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Agambar)       
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 163) Lady Eleanor Holles (Manimohan)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ 2 1/2 lengths                       
                                                                            │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Agambar)       │
 164) Guildford RC (Howie)────────────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Agambar)       ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                              
 165) Lady Eleanor Holles (Agambar)───┘ Not Rowed Out                       

14) Women's Quads

 201) Eton Excelsior RC (Bowring)─┐ Maidenhead RC (Shire)           
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 202) Maidenhead RC (Shire)───────┘ easily                          │ Weybridge RC (Armelin)          
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────
 203) Weybridge RC (Armelin)──────┐ Weybridge RC (Armelin)          │ 3 1/2 lengths                   
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘
 204) Guildford RC (Merryweather)─┘ easily                          

15) Women's Junior 16 Quads

 205) Walbrook RC (Manuel)─┐ Walbrook RC (Manuel)     
                           ├──────────────────────────
 206) Weybridge RC (Vargo)─┘ 2/3 length               

16) Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 207) Walbrook RC (Bridge)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Walbrook RC (Bridge)              
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 208) Guildford RC (Hanin)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                         │ Walton RC (Dachtler)              
                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────
 209) Radnor House Sch (McAndrew)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ 2 1/2 lengths                     
                                                                        │ Walton RC (Dachtler)              │
 210) Walton RC (Dachtler)──────────┐ Walton RC (Dachtler)              ├───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ 1/2 length                        
 211) Henley RC (Swinburne─Johnson)─┘ 2 lengths                         

17) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Group A)

 212) Maidenhead RC (Rayner)──────────────────────────────┐ Henley RC (Harkin)         
                                                          ├────────────────────────────┐
 213) Henley RC (Harkin)──────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                  │ Henley RC (Jones)          
                                                                                       ├────────────────────────────
 214) Walbrook RC (Frigé)─────────────────────────────────┐                            │ 1 1/4 lengths              
                                                          │ Henley RC (Jones)          │
 215) Henley RC (Jones)──────┐ Henley RC (Jones)          ├────────────────────────────┘
                             ├────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths              
 216) Guildford RC (Cameron)─┘ 5 lengths                  

18) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Group B)

 217) Weybridge RC (Carballeiro)──────────────────────────────────┐ Weybridge RC (Carballeiro)     
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 218) Walbrook RC (Sura)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Row Over                       │ Weybridge RC (Carballeiro)     
                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────
 219) Walbrook RC (Brown)─────────────────────────────────────────┐                                │ 1/2 length                     
                                                                  │ Maidenhead RC (Templing)       │
 220) Maidenhead RC (Templing)───┐ Maidenhead RC (Templing)       ├────────────────────────────────┘
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ 3 1/2 lengths                  
 221) Walton RC (Salt)───────────┘ 5 lengths                      

19) Junior 13 Double Sculls

 222) Guildford RC (Pendred/White)────┐ Guildford RC (Pendred/White)        
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 223) Walton RC (Richardson/Jackson)──┘ 5 lengths                           │ Guildford RC (Pendred/White)        
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 224) Henley RC (Szweda/Giret)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths                           │
                                                                                                                  │ Guildford RC (Pendred/White)        
 225) Walton RC (Schioldan/Goldfinch)─┐ Walton RC (Schioldan/Goldfinch)                                           ├─────────────────────────────────────
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ 4 1/2 lengths                       
 226) Guildford RC (Oakey/Herschel)───┘ 5 lengths                           │ Henley RC (Lowe/Reineke)            │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 227) Henley RC (Lowe/Reineke)────────┐ Henley RC (Lowe/Reineke)            │ Not Rowed Out                       
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 228) Guildford RC (Forwood/Smoothy)──┘ 5 lengths                           

20) Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group A)

 229) Guildford RC (Howie/Bentley)──────────┐ Henley RC (Hunter/Merritt)                
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 230) Henley RC (Hunter/Merritt)────────────┘ easily                                    │ Henley RC (Hunter/Merritt)                
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 231) Lady Eleanor Holles (Coovadia/Pirrie)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                                    │
                                                                                                                                    │ Henley RC (Hunter/Merritt)                
 232) Reading RC (Roofthooft/Smith)─────────┐ Reading RC (Roofthooft/Smith)                                                         ├───────────────────────────────────────────
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │ 4 1/2 lengths                             
 233) Lady Eleanor Holles (Chen/Patel)──────┘ easily                                    │ Reading RC (Roofthooft/Smith)             │
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 234) Guildford RC (Reddy/Leslie)───────────┐ Guildford RC (Reddy/Leslie)               │ 2 1/2 lengths                             
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 235) Lady Eleanor Holles (Dodd/Khanna)─────┘ easily                                    

21) Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group B)

 236) Lady Eleanor Holles (Chung/Bass)───┐ Henley RC (Bell/Presswell)             
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 237) Henley RC (Bell/Presswell)─────────┘ 3 lengths                              │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Purcell/Chan)     
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 238) Lady Eleanor Holles (Purcell/Chan)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 1/3 lengths                          │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Purcell/Chan)     
                                                                                                                           ├────────────────────────────────────────
 239) Walbrook RC (Merrick Lewis/Tynan)───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                        │ easily                                 
                                                                                  │ Guildford RC (Pickering/Lloyd)         │
 240) Lady Eleanor Holles (Kaye/Bublik)──┐ Guildford RC (Pickering/Lloyd)         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                              
 241) Guildford RC (Pickering/Lloyd)─────┘ 3 1/2 lengths                          

22) Junior 15 Sculls (Group A)

 242) Reading RC (May)──────────────────────────────────┐ Reading RC (May)          
                                                        ├───────────────────────────┐
 243) Walton RC (Zeghibe)───────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths             │ Reading RC (Hutchins)     
                                                                                    ├───────────────────────────
 244) Walbrook RC (Hedley)──────────────────────────────┐                           │ 3 1/2 lengths             
                                                        │ Reading RC (Hutchins)     │
 245) Walbrook RC (Lever)───┐ Reading RC (Hutchins)     ├───────────────────────────┘
                            ├───────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths             
 246) Reading RC (Hutchins)─┘ 3 1/2 lengths             

23) Junior 15 Sculls (Group B)

 247) Reading RC (Roofthooft)─────────────────────────────────────┐ Reading RC (Roofthooft)        
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 248) Guildford RC (Bentley)──────────────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths                      │ Burway RC (Finlayson)          
                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────
 249) Burway RC (Dawson)──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                │ easily                         
                                                                  │ Burway RC (Finlayson)          │
 250) Radnor House Sch (Siviter)─┐ Burway RC (Finlayson)          ├────────────────────────────────┘
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ easily                         
 251) Burway RC (Finlayson)──────┘ Row Over                       

24) Women's Junior 15 Sculls (Group A)

 252) Maidenhead RC (Jones)────────┐ Guildford RC (Boddington)        
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 253) Guildford RC (Boddington)────┘ 3/4 length                       │ Maidenhead RC (Carpenter)        
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 254) Maidenhead RC (Carpenter)───────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                           │ Maidenhead RC (Carpenter)        
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────
 255) Maidenhead RC (Jaminson)────────────────────────────────────────┐                                  │ easily                           
                                                                      │ Sir William Perkins (Thomas)     │
 256) Maidenhead RC (Roberts)──────┐ Sir William Perkins (Thomas)     ├──────────────────────────────────┘
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ Row Over                         
 257) Sir William Perkins (Thomas)─┘ Row Over                         

25) Women's Junior 15 Sculls (Group B)

 258) Reading RC (Maleham)────────┐ Reading RC (Maleham)            
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 259) Sir William Perkins (Leigh)─┘ 2 1/2 lengths                   │ Reading RC (Maleham)            
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 260) Radnor House Sch (Lloyd)────┐ Reading RC (Webb)               │ 2/3 length                      │
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘                                 │
 261) Reading RC (Webb)───────────┘ 5 lengths                                                         │ Guildford RC (Morland)          
                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────
 262) Reading RC (Thaw)───────────┐ Guildford RC (Morland)                                            │ 4 lengths                       
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐                                 │
 263) Guildford RC (Morland)──────┘ 4 lengths                       │ Guildford RC (Morland)          │
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┘
 264) Weybridge RC (Pauwels)──────┐ Guildford RC (Oakey)            │ 5 lengths                       
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘
 265) Guildford RC (Oakey)────────┘ Row Over                        

26) Women's Junior 15 Sculls (Group C)

 266) Twickenham RC (Tomlinson)──────┐ Burway RC (Wood)                   
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 267) Burway RC (Wood)───────────────┘ Row Over                           │ Radnor House Sch (Parker Elms)     
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 268) Radnor House Sch (Parker─Elms)──────────────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths                          │ Reading RC (Bates)                 
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 269) Reading RC (Bates)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ easily                             
                                                                          │ Reading RC (Bates)                 │
 270) Reading RC (Greenway)──────────┐ Sir William Perkins (Atwal)        ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                             
 271) Sir William Perkins (Atwal)────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                      

27) Women's Masters C/D Coxed Fours

 301) Staines BC (Paxton =D)─────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Wincomb =C)     
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────
 302) Eton Excelsior RC (Wincomb =C)─┘ 2 feet                             

28) Women's Masters C/D Quad Sculls

 303) Staines BC (Wood =D)────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                  │ Maidenhead RC (Harker =C)      
 304) Guildford RC (Townsend =D)─┐ Maidenhead RC (Harker =C)      ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ easily                         
 305) Maidenhead RC (Harker =C)──┘ 3 lengths                      

29) Women's Masters E/F Quad Sculls

 306) Tideway Scullers School (Al─Janabi =F)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                          │ Tideway Scullers School (Al Janabi =F)     
 307) MAA/TRC/TSS (Toch =E)──────────────────┐ MAA/TRC/TSS (Toch =E)                      ├────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                                  
 308) Maidenhead RC (Sneller =E)─────────────┘ Row Over                                   

30) Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 309) Henley RC (Reineke)────────┐ Guildford RC (Oakey)           
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐
 310) Guildford RC (Oakey)───────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                  │ Walton RC (Springett)          
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────
 311) Walton RC (Springett)──────┐ Walton RC (Springett)          │ 4 lengths                      
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 312) Guildford RC (Verny White)─┘ easily                         

31) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads (Group A)

 313) Guildford RC (McFarlane)──────┐ Henley RC (Lenthall)              
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 314) Henley RC (Lenthall)──────────┘ 3/4 length                        │ Henley RC (Lenthall)              
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 315) Lady Eleanor Holles (Tisdall)─────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                            │ Henley RC (Lenthall)              
                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────
 316) Lady Eleanor Holles (Sagoo)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ 3 lengths                         
                                                                        │ Henley RC (Rodger)                │
 317) Lady Eleanor Holles (Reddy)───┐ Henley RC (Rodger)                ├───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ Not Rowed Out                     
 318) Henley RC (Rodger)────────────┘ easily                            

32) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads (Group B)

 319) Henley RC (Janes)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Henley RC (Janes)                
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 320) Lady Eleanor Holles (Forbes)────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                           │ Weybridge RC (Goodman)           
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────
 321) Lady Eleanor Holles (Ho)────────────────────────────────────────┐                                  │ 3 lengths                        
                                                                      │ Weybridge RC (Goodman)           │
 322) Weybridge RC (Goodman)───────┐ Weybridge RC (Goodman)           ├──────────────────────────────────┘
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ 4 1/2 lengths                    
 323) Guildford RC (Vasanthan)─────┘ 2 feet                           

33) Junior 16 Double Sculls

 324) Weybridge RC (McNulty/Smith)───┐ Walton RC (Varoujian/Nigrelli)     
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────
 325) Walton RC (Varoujian/Nigrelli)─┘ 1 length                           

34) Junior 15 Double Sculls

 326) Radnor House Sch (Coles/Chilton)────────────────────────────────────────┐ Twickenham RC (Norton/Plastow)       
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 327) Twickenham RC (Norton/Plastow)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 length                             │ Burway RC (Finlayson/Dawson)         
                                                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────
 328) Walbrook RC (Hedley/Lever)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │ 4 1/2 lengths                        
                                                                              │ Burway RC (Finlayson/Dawson)         │
 329) Burway RC (Finlayson/Dawson)─────┐ Burway RC (Finlayson/Dawson)         ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                        
 330) Weybridge RC (Newton/Edwards)────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                        

35) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group A)

 331) Maidenhead RC (Jones/Parcell─Arregi)────────┐ Maidenhead RC (Jones/Parcell Arregi)            
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 332) Sir William Perkins (Illsley/Postlethwaite)─┘ 1 length                                        │ Maidenhead RC (Carpenter/Hall)                  
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 333) Maidenhead RC (Carpenter/Hall)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                                   │ Maidenhead RC (Carpenter/Hall)                  
                                                                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────
 334) Maidenhead RC (Thompson/Stockdale)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │ 3 lengths                                       
                                                                                                    │ Sir William Perkins (O'Donnell/Nearcou)         │
 335) Walbrook RC (Aggarwal/Kemp)─────────────────┐ Sir William Perkins (O'Donnell/Nearcou)         ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 1/4 lengths                                   
 336) Sir William Perkins (O'Donnell/Nearcou)─────┘ easily                                          

36) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group B)

 337) Twickenham RC (Hagerty/Ginnelly)─────┐ Guildford RC (Newenham/Harrop Lopez)     
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 338) Guildford RC (Newenham/Harrop Lopez)─┘ 5 lengths                                │ Reading RC (Maleham/Bates)               
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 339) Reading RC (Maleham/Bates)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                            │
                                                                                                                                 │ Reading RC (Maleham/Bates)               
 340) Reading RC (Webb/Thaw)───────────────┐ Reading RC (Webb/Thaw)                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ 3 lengths                                
 341) Radnor House Sch (Lloyd/Parker─Elms)─┘ 1 1/4 lengths                            │ Reading RC (Webb/Thaw)                   │
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 342) Guildford RC (Williams/Anderson)─────┐ Guildford RC (Williams/Anderson)         │ easily                                   
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 343) Walbrook RC (Fern/Tachibana)─────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                            

37) Junior 14 Sculls (Group A)

 344) Henley RC (Swinburne─Johnson)─┐ Reading RC (Hutchins)             
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 345) Reading RC (Hutchins)─────────┘ 4 lengths                         │ Reading RC (Hutchins)             
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 346) Radnor House Sch (Skaane)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 1/2 lengths                     │
                                                                                                            │ Reading RC (Hutchins)             
 347) Guildford RC (Gilbert)────────┐ Walton RC (Staadecker)                                                ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ easily                            
 348) Walton RC (Staadecker)────────┘ 1/2 length                        │ Walbrook RC (Finnigan)            │
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 349) Guildford RC (Summerfield)────┐ Walbrook RC (Finnigan)            │ 2 lengths                         
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 350) Walbrook RC (Finnigan)────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                     

38) Junior 14 Sculls (Group B)

 351) Reading RC (Ramsden)──────┐ Radnor House Sch (Brooks)     
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 352) Radnor House Sch (Brooks)─┘ 4 lengths                     │ Weybridge RC (Manzi)          
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 353) Weybridge RC (Manzi)──────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                     │
                                                                                                │ Weybridge RC (Manzi)          
 354) Henley RC (O'Shea─James)──┐ Henley RC (O'Shea James)                                      ├───────────────────────────────
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐                               │ 5 lengths                     
 355) Guildford RC (Kingerlee)──┘ Row Over                      │ Henley RC (O'Shea James)      │
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 356) Weybridge RC (Chandler)───┐ Weybridge RC (Chandler)       │ 2 lengths                     
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 357) Guildford RC (Hanin)──────┘ 4 1/2 lengths                 

39) Women's Sculls

 358) Eton Excelsior RC (Smillie)─┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Smillie)     
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 359) Weybridge RC (Armelin)──────┘ 3 lengths                       │ BTC Southampton (Hiscock)       
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────
 360) BTC Southampton (Hiscock)───┐ BTC Southampton (Hiscock)       │ 5 lengths                       
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘
 361) Weybridge RC (Lovatt)───────┘ 4 lengths                       

40) Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 362) Walbrook RC (Youd)──────────────────────────────────┐ Walbrook RC (Youd)         
                                                          ├────────────────────────────┐
 363) Reading RC (Potter)─────────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths                  │ Twickenham RC (Wilson)     
                                                                                       ├────────────────────────────
 364) Twickenham RC (Wilson)──────────────────────────────┐                            │ 1 length                   
                                                          │ Twickenham RC (Wilson)     │
 365) Reading RC (Blunt)─────┐ Reading RC (Blunt)         ├────────────────────────────┘
                             ├────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths                  
 366) Reading RC (Lazenby)───┘ Row Over                   

41) Women's Junior 14 Sculls (Group A)

 367) Guildford RC (Wells)──┐ Guildford RC (Wells)      
                            ├───────────────────────────┐
 368) Maidenhead RC (Evans)─┘ easily                    │ Walbrook RC (Cowell)      
                                                        ├───────────────────────────
 369) Walbrook RC (Cowell)──┐ Walbrook RC (Cowell)      │ 2 1/2 lengths             
                            ├───────────────────────────┘
 370) Guildford RC (Booth)──┘ 3 lengths                 

42) Women's Junior 14 Sculls (Group B)

 371) Reading RC (Threlfall)───┐ Guildford RC (Rawlinson)     
                               ├──────────────────────────────┐
 372) Guildford RC (Rawlinson)─┘ Row Over                     │ Reading RC (Lazenby)         
                                                              ├──────────────────────────────┐
 373) Reading RC (Lazenby)────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                       │
                                                                                             │ Guildford RC (Curtis)        
 374) Maidenhead RC (Hunter)───┐ Walton RC (Casey)                                           ├──────────────────────────────
                               ├──────────────────────────────┐                              │ 2 1/2 lengths                
 375) Walton RC (Casey)────────┘ Row Over                     │ Guildford RC (Curtis)        │
                                                              ├──────────────────────────────┘
 376) Weybridge RC (Evans)─────┐ Guildford RC (Curtis)        │ 1 1/2 lengths                
                               ├──────────────────────────────┘
 377) Guildford RC (Curtis)────┘ 5 lengths