Weybridge Ladies Regatta

Sunday 9th June 2019

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Henley RC

2) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Group A)

 103) Henley RC (Jones)─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Henley RC (Jones)               
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 104) Maidenhead RC (Gomersall)─────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                       │ Henley RC (Jones)               
                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────
 105) Sir William Perkins (David)───────────────────────────────────┐                                 │ 1 1/2 lengths                   
                                                                    │ Maidenhead RC (Stockdale)       │
 106) Sir William Perkins (Mayne)─┐ Maidenhead RC (Stockdale)       ├─────────────────────────────────┘
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘ 3/4 length                      
 107) Maidenhead RC (Stockdale)───┘ 2 1/2 lengths                   

4) Junior 14 Double Sculls

 114) Henley RC (Edwards/Drennan)────────────┐ Guildford RC (Gilbert/Mais   Harding)      
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 115) Guildford RC (Gilbert/Mais ─ Harding)──┘ 4 1/2 lengths                              │ Guildford RC (Gilbert/Mais   Harding)      
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 116) Henley RC (Provoost/Swinburne─Johnson)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths                                  │ Guildford RC (Isherwood/Summerfield)       
                                                                                                                                       ├────────────────────────────────────────────
 117) Guildford RC (Isherwood/Summerfield)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │ 4 1/2 lengths                              
                                                                                          │ Guildford RC (Isherwood/Summerfield)       │
 118) Walbrook RC (Stephens/Bunkall)─────────┐ Walbrook RC (Stephens/Bunkall)             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                              
 119) Guildford RC (Hanin/Taylorson)─────────┘ 5 lengths                                  

7) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group A)

 130) Maidenhead RC (Rayner/Rayner)──┐ Maidenhead RC (Rayner/Rayner)      
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 131) Weybridge RC (Foulkes/Briody)──┘ 3 1/2 lengths                      │ Maidenhead RC (Rayner/Rayner)      
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 132) Guildford RC (Young/Wells)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1/2 length                         │ Walbrook RC (Cowell/Abbott)        
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 133) Maidenhead RC (Potdukhe/Evans)──────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ 2 lengths                          
                                                                          │ Walbrook RC (Cowell/Abbott)        │
 134) Walbrook RC (Cowell/Abbott)────┐ Walbrook RC (Cowell/Abbott)        ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths                          
 135) Henley RC (Swinburn/Marston)───┘ 5 lengths                          

8) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group B)

 136) Henley RC (Erbolat/Taylor)──────────────────────────────────────────┐ Guildford RC (Curtis/Booth)        
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 137) Guildford RC (Curtis/Booth)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 1/2 lengths                      │ Guildford RC (Curtis/Booth)        
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 138) Guildford RC (Pellowe/Morris)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ 1 1/4 lengths                      
                                                                          │ Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)     │
 139) Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)─┐ Reading RC (Lazenby/Threlfall)     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                          
 140) Walton RC (Arun/Casey)─────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                      

10) Junior 13 Sculls

 147) Weybridge RC (Hall)─────────────────────────────────┐ Weybridge RC (Hall)        
                                                          ├────────────────────────────┐
 148) Walton RC (Richardson)──────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths                  │ Walton RC (Springett)      
                                                                                       ├────────────────────────────
 149) Weybridge RC (McNulty)──────────────────────────────┐                            │ Not Rowed Out              
                                                          │ Walton RC (Springett)      │
 150) Henley RC (Giret)──────┐ Walton RC (Springett)      ├────────────────────────────┘
                             ├────────────────────────────┘ easily                     
 151) Walton RC (Springett)──┘ 5 lengths                  

16) Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 207) Walbrook RC (Bridge)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Walbrook RC (Bridge)              
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 208) Guildford RC (Hanin)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                         │ Walton RC (Dachtler)              
                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────
 209) Radnor House Sch (McAndrew)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ 2 1/2 lengths                     
                                                                        │ Walton RC (Dachtler)              │
 210) Walton RC (Dachtler)──────────┐ Walton RC (Dachtler)              ├───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ 1/2 length                        
 211) Henley RC (Swinburne─Johnson)─┘ 2 lengths                         

17) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Group A)

 212) Maidenhead RC (Rayner)──────────────────────────────────────┐ Henley RC (Harkin)             
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 213) Henley RC (Harkin)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                      │ Henley RC (Jones)              
                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────
 214) Walbrook RC (Frigé)──────────────────────────────────────┐                                │ 1 1/4 lengths                  
                                                                  │ Henley RC (Jones)              │
 215) Henley RC (Jones)──────────┐ Henley RC (Jones)              ├────────────────────────────────┘
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ 2 1/2 lengths                  
 216) Guildford RC (Cameron)─────┘ 5 lengths                      

19) Junior 13 Double Sculls

 222) Guildford RC (Pendred/White)────┐ Guildford RC (Pendred/White)        
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 223) Walton RC (Richardson/Jackson)──┘ 5 lengths                           │ Guildford RC (Pendred/White)        
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 224) Henley RC (Szweda/Giret)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths                           │
                                                                                                                  │ Guildford RC (Pendred/White)        
 225) Walton RC (Schioldan/Goldfinch)─┐ Walton RC (Schioldan/Goldfinch)                                           ├─────────────────────────────────────
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ 4 1/2 lengths                       
 226) Guildford RC (Oakey/Herschel)───┘ 5 lengths                           │ Henley RC (Lowe/Reineke)            │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 227) Henley RC (Lowe/Reineke)────────┐ Henley RC (Lowe/Reineke)            │ Not Rowed Out                       
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 228) Guildford RC (Forwood/Smoothy)──┘ 5 lengths                           

20) Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group A)

 229) Guildford RC (Howie/Bentley)──────────┐ Henley RC (Hunter/Merritt)                
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 230) Henley RC (Hunter/Merritt)────────────┘ easily                                    │ Henley RC (Hunter/Merritt)                
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 231) Lady Eleanor Holles (Coovadia/Pirrie)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                                    │
                                                                                                                                    │ Henley RC (Hunter/Merritt)                
 232) Reading RC (Roofthooft/Smith)─────────┐ Reading RC (Roofthooft/Smith)                                                         ├───────────────────────────────────────────
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │ 4 1/2 lengths                             
 233) Lady Eleanor Holles (Chen/Patel)──────┘ easily                                    │ Reading RC (Roofthooft/Smith)             │
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 234) Guildford RC (Reddy/Leslie)───────────┐ Guildford RC (Reddy/Leslie)               │ 2 1/2 lengths                             
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 235) Lady Eleanor Holles (Dodd/Khanna)─────┘ easily                                    

21) Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group B)

 236) Lady Eleanor Holles (Chung/Bass)───┐ Henley RC (Bell/Presswell)             
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 237) Henley RC (Bell/Presswell)─────────┘ 3 lengths                              │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Purcell/Chan)     
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 238) Lady Eleanor Holles (Purcell/Chan)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 1/3 lengths                          │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Purcell/Chan)     
                                                                                                                           ├────────────────────────────────────────
 239) Walbrook RC (Merrick Lewis/Tynan)───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                        │ easily                                 
                                                                                  │ Guildford RC (Pickering/Lloyd)         │
 240) Lady Eleanor Holles (Kaye/Bublik)──┐ Guildford RC (Pickering/Lloyd)         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                              
 241) Guildford RC (Pickering/Lloyd)─────┘ 3 1/2 lengths                          

30) Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 309) Henley RC (Reineke)────────┐ Guildford RC (Oakey)           
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐
 310) Guildford RC (Oakey)───────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                  │ Walton RC (Springett)          
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────
 311) Walton RC (Springett)──────┐ Walton RC (Springett)          │ 4 lengths                      
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 312) Guildford RC (Verny White)─┘ easily                         

31) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads (Group A)

 313) Guildford RC (McFarlane)──────┐ Henley RC (Lenthall)              
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 314) Henley RC (Lenthall)──────────┘ 3/4 length                        │ Henley RC (Lenthall)              
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 315) Lady Eleanor Holles (Tisdall)─────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                            │ Henley RC (Lenthall)              
                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────
 316) Lady Eleanor Holles (Sagoo)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ 3 lengths                         
                                                                        │ Henley RC (Rodger)                │
 317) Lady Eleanor Holles (Reddy)───┐ Henley RC (Rodger)                ├───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ Not Rowed Out                     
 318) Henley RC (Rodger)────────────┘ easily                            

32) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads (Group B)

 319) Henley RC (Janes)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Henley RC (Janes)                
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 320) Lady Eleanor Holles (Forbes)────────────────────────────────────┘ easily                           │ Weybridge RC (Goodman)           
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────
 321) Lady Eleanor Holles (Ho)────────────────────────────────────────┐                                  │ 3 lengths                        
                                                                      │ Weybridge RC (Goodman)           │
 322) Weybridge RC (Goodman)───────┐ Weybridge RC (Goodman)           ├──────────────────────────────────┘
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ 4 1/2 lengths                    
 323) Guildford RC (Vasanthan)─────┘ 2 feet                           

37) Junior 14 Sculls (Group A)

 344) Henley RC (Swinburne─Johnson)─┐ Reading RC (Hutchins)             
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 345) Reading RC (Hutchins)─────────┘ 4 lengths                         │ Reading RC (Hutchins)             
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 346) Radnor House Sch (Skaane)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 1/2 lengths                     │
                                                                                                            │ Reading RC (Hutchins)             
 347) Guildford RC (Gilbert)────────┐ Walton RC (Staadecker)                                                ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ easily                            
 348) Walton RC (Staadecker)────────┘ 1/2 length                        │ Walbrook RC (Finnigan)            │
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 349) Guildford RC (Summerfield)────┐ Walbrook RC (Finnigan)            │ 2 lengths                         
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 350) Walbrook RC (Finnigan)────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths                     

38) Junior 14 Sculls (Group B)

 351) Reading RC (Ramsden)──────┐ Radnor House Sch (Brooks)     
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 352) Radnor House Sch (Brooks)─┘ 4 lengths                     │ Weybridge RC (Manzi)          
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 353) Weybridge RC (Manzi)──────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths                     │
                                                                                                │ Weybridge RC (Manzi)          
 354) Henley RC (O'Shea─James)──┐ Henley RC (O'Shea James)                                      ├───────────────────────────────
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐                               │ 5 lengths                     
 355) Guildford RC (Kingerlee)──┘ Row Over                      │ Henley RC (O'Shea James)      │
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 356) Weybridge RC (Chandler)───┐ Weybridge RC (Chandler)       │ 2 lengths                     
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 357) Guildford RC (Hanin)──────┘ 4 1/2 lengths