Thames Valley Park Regatta

Sunday 23rd June 2019

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

1) Junior 15 Eights

 1) Windsor Boys School (Hebbert)─┐
                                  │ Windsor Boys School (Hebbert)   
 2) 1863 Club (Forrest)───────────┼─────────────────────────────────┐
                                  │ 1:41 1 1/2 lengths              │
 3) Monmouth School BC (McCoy)────┘                                 │
                                                                    │
 4) Bedford School (Iles)─────────┐                                 │
                                  │ Norwich School (Cooper)         │ Norwich School (Cooper)         
 5) Norwich School (Cooper)───────┼─────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────
                                  │ 1:36 1 1/4 lengths              │ NTT 3 feet                      
 6) Dulwich College (Munyard)─────┘                                 │
                                                                    │
 7) Canford School BC (Downing)───┐                                 │
                                  │ Kings School Chester (Crees)    │
 8) The Oratory School (Robinson)─┼─────────────────────────────────┘
                                  │ 1:42 4 lengths                  
 9) Kings School Chester (Crees)──┘

2) Women's Junior 16 Eights

 10) Great Marlow School (Clayton)───┐
                                     │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Al Obaidi)    
 11) Kings School Chester (Jenks)────┼────────────────────────────────────
                                     │ 1:55 3/4 length                    
 12) Lady Eleanor Holles (Al─Obaidi)─┘

3) Junior 15 Octuples

 13) Sir William Borlase's GS (Iron)──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                          │
 14) Dulwich College (Muent)─────────┐                                    │
                                     │ Kings School Chester (Burrows)     │ Great Marlow School (Robson)       
 15) Kings School Chester (Burrows)──┼────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────
                                     │ 1:47 1/2 length                    │ 1:40 1/3 length                    
 16) Norwich School (Wimmer)─────────┘                                    │
                                                                          │
 17) Great Marlow School (Robson)─────────────────────────────────────────┘

4) Women's Junior 14 Octuples (Band 1)

 18) Latymer Upper School (Choi)──────┐
                                      │ Kingston (Parkins Godwin)           
 19) Kingston (Parkins─Godwin)────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                      │ 1:56 1 length                       │
 20) Wimbledon High School (Quinn)────┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 21) Wimbledon High School (Frediani)─┐                                     │
                                      │ Wimbledon High School (Frediani)    │ Henley RC (Jones)                   
 22) Sir William Perkins (Grant)──────┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
                                      │ NTT 3 1/2 lengths                   │ 1:52 3/4 length                     
 23) St George's College (Halliday)───┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 24) Putney High School (Cornelius)───┐                                     │
                                      │ Henley RC (Jones)                   │
 25) Latymer Upper School (Burgess)───┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      │ 1:54 1 3/4 lengths                  
 26) Henley RC (Jones)────────────────┘

5) Women's Junior 14 Octuples (Band 2)

 27) Latymer Upper School (Viezzoli)──┐
                                      │ Latymer Upper School (Viezzoli)     
 28) Putney High School (Stuart)──────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                      │ 2:13 4 lengths                      │
 29) Sydenham HS (Kewfi)──────────────┘                                     │
                                                                            │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Liew)     
 30) Sir William Perkins (Hussain)──────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
                                                                            │ 2:05 1/2 length                     
 31) Norwich School (Baker)───────────┐                                     │
                                      │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Liew)     │
 32) Sir William Borlase's GS (Liew)──┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      │ 2:09 2 feet                         
 33) Great Marlow School (Pendlebury)─┘

6) Schools/Junior Coxed Fours

 34) The Oratory School (Kibble)────────┐
                                        │ St George's College (Vandermeulen)    
 35) Canford School BC (Herrington)─────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                        │ 1:49 2 1/2 lengths                    │
 36) St George's College (Vandermeulen)─┘                                       │
                                                                                │ St George's College (Barry)           
 37) Canford School BC (Smith)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                │ 1:43 1 1/2 lengths                    
 38) 1863 Club (Rodgers)────────────────┐                                       │
                                        │ St George's College (Barry)           │
 39) Bedford School (Wilkins)───────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                        │ 1:45 2 lengths                        
 40) St George's College (Barry)────────┘

7) Junior 16 Coxed Fours

 41) St George's College (Keane)─────────┐
                                         │ St George's College (Keane)            
 42) Dulwich College (Graham)────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 1:47 1 length                          │
 43) Twickenham RC (Hunt)────────────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 44) Monmouth School BC (Lawson)─────────┐                                        │
                                         │ Monmouth School BC (Lawson)            │ St George's College (Keane)            
 46) Great Marlow School (McMahon─Tynan)─┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 1:47 1 1/2 lengths                     │ NTT 1/3 length                         
 45) Bedford School (Norris)─────────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 47) St George's College (Reid)──────────┐                                        │
                                         │ Bedford School (Sticker)               │
 48) Reading Blue Coat (Burghart)────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 1:53 1 length                          
 49) Bedford School (Sticker)────────────┘

8) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Fours

 50) Henley RC (Vickerman)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                │
 51) Emanuel School (Trevelyan─Clark)───┐ Emanuel School (Trevelyan Clark)      │ Henley RC (Vickerman)                 
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
 52) Kings School Chester (Rich)────────┘ 2:13 1 1/4 lengths                    │ 2:01 3 lengths                        
                                                                                │
 53) Lady Eleanor Holles (Soosaipillai)─────────────────────────────────────────┘

9) Junior 16 Coxed Quads

 54) RGS High Wycombe (Bignell)────────┐
                                       │ Windsor Boys School (Atkins)         
 55) Maidstone Invicta (Jones)─────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 1:50 1 length                        │
 56) Windsor Boys School (Atkins)──────┘                                      │
                                                                              │ Windsor Boys School (Atkins)         
 57) Bedford School (Karavaggelis)────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                                                              │ 1:49 1 length                        
 58) Kingston Grammar School (Bradley)─┐                                      │
                                       │ Kingston Grammar School (Bradley)    │
 59) Latymer Upper School (Orton)──────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       │ 1:50 4 lengths                       
 60) Kings School Rochester BC (Hunt)──┘

10) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 1)

 61) Reading Blue Coat (Fenton)───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                          │
 62) Radnor House Sch (McAndrew)──────────────────────────────────────────┤ Radnor House Sch (McAndrew)        
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 63) Henley RC (Drennan)─────────────┐                                    │ 1:55 1 length                      │
                                     │ Great Marlow School (Davies)       │                                    │
 64) Norwich School (Foden)──────────┼────────────────────────────────────┘                                    │
                                     │ 2:00 2 lengths                                                          │
 65) Great Marlow School (Davies)────┘                                                                         │
                                                                                                               │
 66) Wallingford RC (Harford)────────┐                                                                         │
                                     │ Dulwich College (Konijenburg)                                           │
 67) Dulwich College (Konijenburg)───┼────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │
                                     │ NTT 1/2 length                     │                                    │
 68) St George's College (Burns)─────┘                                    │ Dulwich College (Konijenburg)      │
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┤
 69) Sir William Borlase's GS (Coe)──┐                                    │ 1:55 2/3 length                    │
                                     │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Coe)     │                                    │
 70) Whitgift School BC (Sayers)─────┼────────────────────────────────────┤                                    │
                                     │ 2:08 1 length                      │                                    │
 71) Claires Court Sch (Spence)──────┘                                    │                                    │ Radnor House Sch (McAndrew)        
                                                                          │                                    ├────────────────────────────────────
 72) RGS High Wycombe (Gawne)────────┐                                    │                                    │ 1:51 1 1/4 lengths                 
                                     │ Kingston (De Rozairo)              │                                    │
 73) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (Crossley)─┼────────────────────────────────────┘                                    │
                                     │ 2:01 1 1/2 lengths                                                      │
 74) Kingston (De Rozairo)───────────┘                                                                         │
                                                                                                               │
 75) Guildford RC (Isherwood)────────┐                                                                         │
                                     │ Guildford RC (Isherwood)                                                │
 76) St George's College (Croft)─────┼────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │
                                     │ 1:55 1 3/4 lengths                 │                                    │
 77) Claires Court Sch (Lyons)───────┘                                    │ Guildford RC (Isherwood)           │
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 78) Reading Blue Coat (Parker)───────────────────────────────────────────┤ 1:56 1 1/2 lengths                 
                                                                          │
 79) Whitgift School BC (Sandeberg)───────────────────────────────────────┘

11) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 80) Monmouth School BC (Hartley)──────────┐
                                           │ Claires Court Sch (Croly)                
 81) RGS High Wycombe (Dunlop)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ 2:17 1 1/2 lengths                       │
 82) Claires Court Sch (Croly)─────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │ Claires Court Sch (Croly)                
 83) Reading Blue Coat (Ashwanden)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                      │ 2:14 1 1/2 lengths                       │
 84) RGS High Wycombe (Bench)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                                                                 │
 85) Bryanston School BC (Enciso Salcedo,)────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │
                                                                                      │                                          │
 86) Reading Blue Coat (Dean)──────────────┐                                          │                                          │
                                           │ Wallingford RC (Waugh)                   │ Wallingford RC (Waugh)                   │ Wallingford RC (Waugh)                   
 88) The Oratory School (Holley)───────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           │ 2:07 1 length                            │ 2:05 1 length                            │ 2:03 1 1/4 lengths                       
 87) Wallingford RC (Waugh)────────────────┘                                          │                                          │
                                                                                      │                                          │
 89) Norwich School (Fothergill)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                                                                 │
 90) 1863 Club (Jeffs)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │
                                                                                      │ Maidstone Invicta (Knight)               │
 91) Windsor Boys School (Garcia─Jany)────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                      │ 2:00 4 lengths                           
 92) Bryanston School BC (Stephens)────────┐                                          │
                                           │ Maidstone Invicta (Knight)               │
 93) Monmouth School BC (McNally)──────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 2:05 1 1/2 lengths                       
 94) Maidstone Invicta (Knight)────────────┘

12) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 1)

 95) Henley RC (McEwen)──────────────────┐
                                         │ Guildford RC (Morland)                 
 96) Sir William Perkins (O'Donnell)─────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 2:03 1 1/4 lengths                     │
 97) Guildford RC (Morland)──────────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 98) Sir William Perkins (Nearcou)───────┐                                        │
                                         │ Sir William Perkins (Nearcou)          │ Guildford RC (Morland)                 
 99) Henley RC (Bethell)─────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 2:01 2 lengths                         │ 2:00 2/3 length                        
 100) Latymer Upper School (Suarez)──────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 101) Wimbledon High School (Frediani)───┐                                        │
                                         │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Rietdyk)     │
 102) Latymer Upper School (Denscombe)───┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ NTT 1 length                           
 103) Sir William Borlase's GS (Rietdyk)─┘

13) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 104) Reading RC (Bates)────────────────┐
                                        │ Reading RC (Bates)                    
 105) Shiplake Vikings RC (Gummer)──────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                        │ 2:02 2 lengths                        │
 106) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Dabliz)───┘                                       │
                                                                                │ Reading RC (Bates)                    
 107) Kingston Grammar School (Farrell)─────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                │ 2:06 4 lengths                        │
 108) Lady Eleanor Holles (Stewart)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                       │
                                                                                                                        │
 110) Claires Court Sch (Hickson)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │
                                                                                │ Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy)     │ Reading RC (Bates)                    
 109) Great Marlow School (Gosnell)─────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                │ 2:06 1/2 length                       │ 2:02 1 1/4 lengths                    
 111) Kingston Grammar School (Cassidy)─────────────────────────────────────────┘                                       │
                                                                                                                        │
 112) Shiplake Vikings RC (Rosi)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │
                                                                                │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Rosi)            │
 113) Guildford RC (Williams)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                │ 2:19 a canvas                         
 114) Sydenham HS (Fatoyinbo)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

14) Junior 17 Double Sculls

 115) Kings School Rochester BC (Byrne/Swan)────────┐
                                                    │ Dulwich College (Dembinski/Kuijlaars)             
 116) Shiplake Vikings RC (Howling/Balenthiran)─────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                    │ 1:56 3 lengths                                    │
 117) Dulwich College (Dembinski/Kuijlaars)─────────┘                                                   │
                                                                                                        │
 118) Sir William Borlase's GS (Nicklin/Hazlehurst)─┐                                                   │
                                                    │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Nicklin/Hazlehurst)     │ Dulwich College (Dembinski/Kuijlaars)             
 119) Great Marlow School (McMahon─Tynan/Lassen)────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                    │ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                                 │ 1:52 3 lengths                                    
 120) Windsor Boys School (Traynor/Delaney)─────────┘                                                   │
                                                                                                        │
 121) Whitgift School BC (Warne/Hourigan)───────────┐                                                   │
                                                    │ St George's College (Lees/Crewe)                  │
 123) Windsor Boys School (Liddell/Hennessy─Hunt)───┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                    │ 1:52 1/2 length                                   
 122) St George's College (Lees/Crewe)──────────────┘

15) Junior 15 Double Sculls

 124) Reading Blue Coat (Kirk/Watkins)────────────┐
                                                  │ Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic)              
 125) Great Marlow School (Wheatley/Edwards)──────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ NTT 3 lengths                                   │
 126) Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic)──────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                    │
 127) Windsor Boys School (Chute/Griffin Sadler)──┐                                                 │
                                                  │ Windsor Boys School (Chute/Griffin Sadler)      │
 128) Kingston Grammar School (Ahmad/Prince)──────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┤
                                                  │ 2:29 Row Over                                   │
 129) Maidstone Invicta (Hartley/Leashon─Gerrits)─┘                                                 │ Star & Arrow Club (Neal/Vujosevic)              
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 130) Bryanston School BC (Ramsey/Le Sueur)───────┐                                                 │ 1:54 2 lengths                                  │
                                                  │ Burway RC (Finlayson/Dawson)                    │                                                 │
 131) Claires Court Sch (Getley/Fairley)──────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                 │
                                                  │ 1:59 1 length                                                                                     │
 132) Burway RC (Finlayson/Dawson)────────────────┘                                                                                                   │
                                                                                                                                                      │
 133) RGS High Wycombe (Leonard/Tewari)───────────┐                                                                                                   │
                                                  │ Radnor House Sch (Coles/Chilton)                                                                  │
 134) Radnor House Sch (Coles/Chilton)────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │
                                                  │ 2:03 2 lengths                                  │                                                 │
 135) Reading Blue Coat (Winsor/Gaharwar)─────────┘                                                 │                                                 │ Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix)            
                                                                                                    │                                                 ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────
 136) Itchen Imperial (Evans/Thorne)──────────────┐                                                 │                                                 │ 1:50 1/2 length                                 
                                                  │ Twickenham RC (Plastow/Norton)                  │                                                 │
 137) Emanuel School (Fairbairn/Bajwa)────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┤                                                 │
                                                  │ 2:00 1/2 length                                 │                                                 │
 138) Twickenham RC (Plastow/Norton)──────────────┘                                                 │ Reading RC (Roofthooft/May)                     │
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┤
 139) LYR Tradesmen (Sanderson/Windus)────────────┐                                                 │ 2:02 1 1/4 lengths                              │
                                                  │ Reading RC (Roofthooft/May)                     │                                                 │
 140) Reading RC (Roofthooft/May)─────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                 │
                                                  │ 2:05 easily                                                                                       │
 141) Kings School Rochester BC (Dencker/Davis)───┘                                                                                                   │
                                                                                                                                                      │
 142) Dulwich College (Bordes/Xanders)────────────┐                                                                                                   │
                                                  │ Dulwich College (Bordes/Xanders)                                                                  │
 143) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (Curry/Russell)────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │
                                                  │ 1:59 1 length                                   │                                                 │
 144) St George's College (Camargo/Doyle)─────────┘                                                 │                                                 │
                                                                                                    │                                                 │
 145) Norwich School (Wildish/Byrne)──────────────┐                                                 │                                                 │
                                                  │ Norwich School (Wildish/Byrne)                  │                                                 │
 146) LYR Tradesmen (Taylor/Burnham)──────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┤                                                 │
                                                  │ 2:02 1 1/2 lengths                              │                                                 │
 147) Sir William Borlase's GS (Tremmeling/Kent)──┘                                                 │ Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix)            │
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 148) Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix)────────┐                                                 │ NTT 1 1/2 lengths                               
                                                  │ Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix)            │
 149) Wallingford RC (Woodall/Lane)───────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                  │ 1:55 1 length                                   
 150) Whitgift School BC (Whelan/Bains)───────────┘

16) Women's Schools/Junior Double Sculls

 151) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Hillas/Green)────┐
                                               │ Kingston Grammar School (Jones/King)         
 152) St George's College (Dorudi/Walter)──────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                               │ 2:08 1 length                                │
 153) Kingston Grammar School (Jones/King)─────┘                                              │
                                                                                              │ Great Marlow School (McAuley/De Winnaar)     
 154) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Mundy/McCarthy)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                              │ 2:08 a canvas                                
 155) Great Marlow School (McAuley/De Winnaar)─┐                                              │
                                               │ Great Marlow School (McAuley/De Winnaar)     │
 156) Shiplake Vikings RC (Hatlee/Coles)───────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                               │ 2:10 3 lengths                               
 157) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Webb/Buckeridge)─┘

17) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 158) Shanklin Sandown RC (Debenham/Wright)──────┐
                                                 │ Latymer Upper School (Green/Bell)              
 159) Emanuel School (Leather/Hayes)─────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                 │ 2:11 a canvas                                  │
 160) Latymer Upper School (Green/Bell)──────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │
 161) Sydenham HS (Angel/Hornby)─────────────────┐                                                │
                                                 │ Maidenhead RC (Stuij/Scott)                    │ Maidenhead RC (Stuij/Scott)                    
 162) Thames Scullers (Gaskin/Watson)────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                 │ NTT 2 lengths                                  │ 1:58 1/2 length                                
 163) Maidenhead RC (Stuij/Scott)────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │
 165) Sir William Borlase's GS (Harkin/Taverner)─┐                                                │
                                                 │ Burway RC (Beard/Needham)                      │
 164) Emanuel School (Hayes/Barratt)─────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                 │ 2:15 Not Rowed Out                             
 166) Burway RC (Beard/Needham)──────────────────┘

18) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls

 167) SHS/ITC (Batchelor/Neller)────────────────────────┐
                                                        │ SHS/ITC (Batchelor/Neller)                            
 168) Bryanston School BC (Kearney/Ollikainen Nicholas)─┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                        │ 2:21 4 lengths                                        │
 169) Wimbledon High School (Jeens/Von─Offenberg Ryan)──┘                                                       │
                                                                                                                │
 170) St George's College (Price/Moczarski)─────────────┐                                                       │
                                                        │ Wallingford RC (Carrington/Burdess)                   │ Guildford RC (Wells/Rawlinson)                        
 171) Emanuel School (Bedi/Rueckert)────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                        │ 2:22 4 lengths                                        │ 2:13 1/2 length                                       
 172) Wallingford RC (Carrington/Burdess)───────────────┘                                                       │
                                                                                                                │
 173) Putney High School (Marshall/Comerford)───────────┐                                                       │
                                                        │ Guildford RC (Wells/Rawlinson)                        │
 174) Guildford RC (Wells/Rawlinson)────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                        │ 2:12 2 lengths                                        
 175) Reading RC (Roofthooft/Hobart)────────────────────┘

19) Schools/Junior Sculls

 176) Star & Arrow Club (H Briggs)───────┐
                                         │ Star & Arrow Club (H Briggs)           
 177) Dulwich College (A Smith)──────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 1:53 1 length                          │
 178) Burway RC (C Thomas)───────────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │ Star & Arrow Club (A Pikelis)          
 179) Star & Arrow Club (A Pikelis)───────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                  │ 1:56 1 length                          
 181) Maidenhead RC (J King)─────────────┐                                        │
                                         │ Magdalen Coll Sch BC (J Pullinger)     │
 180) Dulwich College (F Thomas)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 2:28 3 lengths                         
 182) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (J Pullinger)─┘

20) Junior 16 Sculls

 183) Maidstone Invicta (C Dixon)──────────┐
                                           │ Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher)     
 184) Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ 1:58 1 1/2 lengths                       │
 185) St George's College (M Gover)────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │ Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher)     
 186) Sir William Borlase's GS (B Jackson)────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                      │ 1:54 1 1/2 lengths                       │
 187) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (D Bradbery)───────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                                                                 │
 188) St George's College (J Gilligan)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │
                                                                                      │ Star & Arrow Club (T Grainge)            │ Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher)     
 189) Star & Arrow Club (T Grainge)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                      │ 1:59 easily                              │ 1:57 1 1/2 lengths                       
 190) Wallingford RC (B Wright)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                                                                 │
 191) Twickenham RC (N Habbel)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │
                                                                                      │ Sir William Borlase's GS (E Lennard)     │
 192) Whitgift School BC (A Bakshi)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                      │ 2:02 1/2 length                          
 193) Radnor House Sch (J Williams)────────┐                                          │
                                           │ Sir William Borlase's GS (E Lennard)     │
 194) Sir William Borlase's GS (E Lennard)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 2:07 2 lengths                           
 195) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (E Gregg)───────┘

21) Junior 14 Sculls

 196) Reading RC (C Ramsden)───────────────────┐
                                               │ Notts County RA (B Richards)                 
 197) Notts County RA (B Richards)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                               │ 2:21 2 lengths                               │
 198) Guildford RC (L Hanin)───────────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 199) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (F McElwaine─Johnn)─┐                                              │
                                               │ Magdalen Coll Sch BC (F McElwaine Johnn)     │ Reading RC (G Hutchins)                      
 200) Windsor Boys School (D Talbot)───────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                               │ NTT 4 lengths                                │ 2:02 3 lengths                               
 201) Radnor House Sch (G Lane)────────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 202) Norwich School (G McKean)────────────────┐                                              │
                                               │ Reading RC (G Hutchins)                      │
 203) Reading RC (G Hutchins)──────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                               │ 2:07 easily                                  
 204) Guildford RC (D Taylorson)───────────────┘

22) Women's Junior 17 Sculls

 205) Claires Court Sch (K Jesseman)───┐
                                       │ Sydenham HS (S Hudson)               
 206) Sydenham HS (S Hudson)───────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                       │ 2:26 3 1/2 lengths                   
 207) Sir William Perkins (K Stenning)─┘

23) Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 208) St George's College (R Richardson)──────────────┐
                                                      │ Guildford RC (A Oakey)                              
 209) Guildford RC (A Oakey)──────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                      │ 2:34 3 lengths                                      │
 210) Sir William Perkins (H Mayne)───────────────────┘                                                     │
                                                                                                            │ Bryanston School BC (F Searle)                      
 211) Bryanston School BC (F Searle)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                            │ 2:26 1 length                                       │
 212) Burway RC (M Wood)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                     │
                                                                                                                                                                  │
 213) St George's College (A Doran)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                     │
                                                                                                            │ Reading RC (A Greenway)                             │ Bryanston School BC (F Searle)                      
 214) Reading RC (A Greenway)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                            │ 2:42 easily                                         │ 2:22 1 1/2 lengths                                  
 215) Kings School Rochester BC (I Llewellyn─Macduff)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                     │
                                                                                                                                                                  │
 216) Wallingford RC (M James)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                     │
                                                                                                            │ Radnor House Sch (I Parker Elms)                    │
 217) Radnor House Sch (I Parker─Elms)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                            │ 2:27 1/2 length                                     
 218) Bryanston School BC (O Meechan)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

24) Schools/Junior Eights

 219) 1863 Club (Rodgers)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                        │
 220) Bedford School (Hopcroft)─────┐                                   │
                                    │ St George's College (Wilson)      │ St George's College (Wilson)      
 221) Maidstone Invicta (Knight)────┼───────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────
                                    │ 1:33 1 length                     │ 1:34 3 lengths                    
 222) St George's College (Wilson)──┘                                   │
                                                                        │
 223) Canford School BC (Bulstrode)─────────────────────────────────────┘

25) Junior 16 Eights

 224) Monmouth School BC (Baker)────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                            │
 225) St George's College (Harrowell)─┐ Bedford School (Norris)             │ Monmouth School BC (Baker)          
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
 226) Bedford School (Norris)─────────┘ 1:44 1/3 length                     │ 1:37 1 1/4 lengths                  
                                                                            │
 227) Dulwich College (Bird)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

26) Junior 14 Octuples (Band 1)

 228) St George's College (Scott)───────┐
                                        │ Whitgift School BC (Sandeberg)        
 229) Whitgift School BC (Sandeberg)────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                        │ 1:53 3/4 length                       │
 230) Norwich School (McKean)───────────┘                                       │
                                                                                │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Andrea)     
 231) Dulwich College (Al─Chalabi)──────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                │ 1:32 2/3 length                       
 232) Sir William Borlase's GS (Andrea)─┐                                       │
                                        │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Andrea)     │
 233) Dulwich College (O'Shea)──────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                        │ 1:50 1 length                         
 234) Bedford School (Nanda)────────────┘

27) Junior 14 Octuples (Band 2)

 235) Monmouth School BC (Wardle)─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                              │
 236) Windsor Boys School (Dipper)─────┐ Bryanston School BC (Tommassini)     │ Emanuel School (Abel Stevenson)      
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
 237) Bryanston School BC (Tommassini)─┘ 2:01 a canvas                        │ 1:57 1/3 length                      
                                                                              │
 238) Emanuel School (Abel Stevenson)─────────────────────────────────────────┘

28) Women's Junior 15 Octuples (Band 1)

 239) Henley RC (McKay)─────────────┐
                                    │ Henley RC (McKay)                 
 240) Kingston (Strubel)────────────┼───────────────────────────────────
                                    │ 1:54 1 length                     
 241) Latymer Upper School (Sophia)─┘

29) Women's Junior 15 Octuples (Band 2)

 242) Sydenham HS (Pope)────────────────┐
                                        │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Merritt)         
 243) Lady Eleanor Holles (Merritt)─────┼───────────────────────────────────────
                                        │ 2:01 1/2 length                       
 244) Kings School Chester (Coady─Ward)─┘

30) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (Band 1)

 245) 1863 Club (Lobo)───────────────┐
                                     │ Norwich School (Cooper)            
 246) Kings School Chester (Oleshko)─┼────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     │ 1:53 2 lengths                     │
 247) Norwich School (Cooper)────────┘                                    │
                                                                          │
 249) Reading Blue Coat (Kirk)───────┐                                    │
                                     │ Reading Blue Coat (Kirk)           │ Norwich School (Cooper)            
 248) The Oratory School (Martin)────┼────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────
                                     │ 1:56 3 lengths                     │ 1:46 1 1/2 lengths                 
 250) Bedford School (McCutcheon)────┘                                    │
                                                                          │
 251) Norwich School (McCabe)────────┐                                    │
                                     │ Bedford School (Iles)              │
 252) Bedford School (Iles)──────────┼────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     │ 1:55 1 length                      
 253) Kings School Chester (Poletti)─┘

31) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (Band 2)

 254) Monmouth School BC (Bell)──────┐
                                     │ Kings School Chester (Burrows)     
 255) Canford School BC (Kennett)────┼────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     │ 1:59 2 feet                        │
 256) Kings School Chester (Burrows)─┘                                    │ Kings School Chester (Burrows)     
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────
 257) Canford School BC (Gardiner)───┐                                    │ 1:57 2 feet                        
                                     │ Whitgift School BC (Tullis)        │
 258) Monmouth School BC (McCoy)─────┼────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     │ 1:57 1/2 length                    
 259) Whitgift School BC (Tullis)────┘

32) Women's Schools/Junior Coxed Fours

 260) Lady Eleanor Holles (Deol)───────────┐
                                           │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Deol)               
 261) St George's College (Priechenfried)──┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ 2:08 5 lengths                           │
 262) Sir William Borlase's GS (Krajewski)─┘                                          │
                                                                                      │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Deol)               
 263) Canford School BC (Dalton)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                      │ 2:07 2 lengths                           
 264) Great Marlow School (Collins)────────┐                                          │
                                           │ Great Marlow School (Collins)            │
 266) Lady Eleanor Holles (Ameixa─Taylor)──┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 2:11 1 length                            
 265) Maidstone Invicta (Carlton)──────────┘

33) Women's Junior 16 Coxed Fours

 267) Lady Eleanor Holles (Middleton)───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                            │
 268) Kingston (Cole)─────────────────┐                                     │
                                      │ Great Marlow School (Clayton)       │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Middleton)     
 269) Great Marlow School (Clayton)───┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
                                      │ 2:13 2 1/2 lengths                  │ 2:08 1 1/3 lengths                  
 270) Lady Eleanor Holles (Al─Obaidi)─┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 271) Kings School Chester (Jenks)──────────────────────────────────────────┘

34) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 1)

 272) Norwich School (Gotto)───────────────┐
                                           │ Great Marlow School (Kelly)              
 273) Dulwich College (Munyard)────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ 1:54 3/4 length                          │
 274) Great Marlow School (Kelly)──────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 275) Windsor Boys School (Griffin Sadler)─┐                                          │
                                           │ Bryanston School BC (Ramsey)             │ Bryanston School BC (Ramsey)             
 276) Dulwich College (Milhench)───────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           │ 1:48 1/2 length                          │ 1:49 3/4 length                          
 277) Bryanston School BC (Ramsey)─────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 278) Claires Court Sch (Fairley)──────────┐                                          │
                                           │ Windsor Boys School (Ingham)             │
 279) Windsor Boys School (Ingham)─────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 1:57 1 length                            
 280) Great Marlow School (Forgenie)───────┘

35) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 281) Kings School Chester (Audas)─────┐
                                       │ Kingston Grammar School (Harley)     
 282) Kingston Grammar School (Harley)─┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 1:58 4 lengths                       │
 283) RGS High Wycombe (Rawat)─────────┘                                      │
                                                                              │ Reading Blue Coat (Tegg)             
 284) Emanuel School (Dangour)────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                              │ 1:57 1/2 length                      │
 285) Reading Blue Coat (Tegg)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
                                                                                                                     │
 286) RGS High Wycombe (Henry)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
                                                                              │ RGS High Wycombe (Henry)             │ Reading Blue Coat (Tegg)             
 287) Norwich School (Whitaker)───────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                                                              │ 2:02 1/2 length                      │ 1:56 a canvas                        
 288) Reading Blue Coat (Winsor)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
                                                                                                                     │
 289) Kingston Grammar School (Miao)──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
                                                                              │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)        │
 290) Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder)───────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                              │ 2:01 1 1/2 lengths                   
 291) Windsor Boys School (Ingham)─────┐                                      │
                                       │ Magdalen Coll Sch BC (Lohan)         │
 292) Monmouth School BC (Sheen)───────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       │ 2:02 2 1/2 lengths                   
 293) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (Lohan)─────┘

36) Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 294) Claires Court Sch (Foster)─────┐
                                     │ Guildford RC (White)               
 295) Guildford RC (White)───────────┼────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     │ 2:14 4 1/2 lengths                 │
 296) Great Marlow School (Clark)────┘                                    │
                                                                          │ Henley RC (Reineke)                
 297) Maidenhead RC (Parcell─Arregi)──────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────
                                                                          │ 2:03 1 3/4 lengths                 
 298) Maidstone Invicta (Moyce)──────┐                                    │
                                     │ Henley RC (Reineke)                │
 299) Henley RC (Reineke)────────────┼────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     │ 2:10 4 1/2 lengths                 
 300) Claires Court Sch (Spearing)───┘

37) Women's Junior 16 Coxed Quads

 301) Kingston (King)─────────────────────┐
                                          │ Kingston (King)                         
 302) Sir William Perkins (Cook)──────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                          │ 2:11 1/2 length                         │
 303) Lady Eleanor Holles (Noursadeghi)───┘                                         │
                                                                                    │ Latymer Upper School (Krivdina)         
 304) Lady Eleanor Holles (Edge)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                    │ 2:05 1 1/4 lengths                      
 305) Latymer Upper School (Krivdina)─────┐                                         │
                                          │ Latymer Upper School (Krivdina)         │
 306) Reading RC (Milhofer)───────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                          │ 2:07 1 length                           
 307) Kingston Grammar School (Halliwell)─┘

38) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 1)

 308) Guildford RC (Wells)────────────┐
                                      │ Guildford RC (Wells)                
 309) Sir William Perkins (Wernham)───┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                      │ 2:07 1 1/4 lengths                  │
 310) Latymer Upper School (Burgess)──┘                                     │
                                                                            │ Guildford RC (Wells)                
 311) Henley RC (Erbolat)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                            │ 2:06 2 lengths                      │
 312) Wallingford RC (Carrington)───────────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
                                                                                                                  │
 313) Latymer Upper School (Choi)───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
                                                                            │                                     │
 314) Henley RC (Hoogenberg)──────────┐                                     │                                     │
                                      │ Kingston (Parkins Godwin)           │ Kingston (Parkins Godwin)           │ Guildford RC (Wells)                
 315) Kingston (Parkins─Godwin)───────┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
                                      │ 2:11 1 1/4 lengths                  │ 2:13 1 1/2 lengths                  │ 2:07 1 length                       
 316) Putney High School (Cornelius)──┘                                     │                                     │
                                                                            │                                     │
 317) Sir William Perkins (Green)───────────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
                                                                                                                  │
 318) Henley RC (Chaplin)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
                                                                            │ Henley RC (Chaplin)                 │
 319) Wallingford RC (Stevenson)────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                            │ 2:10 3/4 length                     
 320) Emanuel School (Jimack)─────────┐                                     │
                                      │ Latymer Upper School (Crewdson)     │
 321) Latymer Upper School (Crewdson)─┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      │ 2:13 1 length                       
 322) Kingston (Dobinson)─────────────┘

39) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 323) Wimbledon High School (Bennett)──┐
                                       │ Great Marlow School (Pendlebury)     
 324) Great Marlow School (Pendlebury)─┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 2:28 a canvas                        │
 325) Norwich School (Bowles)──────────┘                                      │
                                                                              │ Norwich School (Baker)               
 326) Sydenham HS (Samson)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                              │ 2:19 3/4 length                      │
 327) Norwich School (Baker)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
                                                                                                                     │
 328) Sir William Borlase's GS (Smith)────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
                                                                              │ Latymer Upper School (Walters)       │ Sir William Perkins (Dhoman)         
 329) Latymer Upper School (Walters)──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                                                              │ 2:19 1 1/2 lengths                   │ 2:15 2 1/2 lengths                   
 330) Emanuel School (Mitchell)───────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
                                                                                                                     │
 331) Shiplake Vikings RC (Askew)─────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
                                                                              │ Sir William Perkins (Dhoman)         │
 332) Sir William Perkins (Dhoman)────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                              │ 2:14 2 lengths                       
 333) Putney High School (Stuart)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘

40) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 334) Maidenhead RC (Langley)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                            │
 335) Lady Eleanor Holles (Camilleri)───────────────────────────────────────┤ Lady Eleanor Holles (Agambar)       
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 336) Lady Eleanor Holles (Agambar)───┐                                     │ 2:26 2 lengths                      │
                                      │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Agambar)       │                                     │
 337) Guildford RC (Webb)─────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
                                      │ 2:26 3/4 length                                                           │
 338) Lady Eleanor Holles (Purcell)───┘                                                                           │
                                                                                                                  │
 339) Henley RC (Dal Lago)────────────┐                                                                           │
                                      │ Henley RC (Dal Lago)                                                      │
 340) Lady Eleanor Holles (Walia)─────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
                                      │ NTT a canvas                        │                                     │
 341) Guildford RC (Howie)────────────┘                                     │ Kingston (Burrows)                  │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┤
 342) Lady Eleanor Holles (Chen)──────┐                                     │ 2:08 1/2 length                     │
                                      │ Kingston (Burrows)                  │                                     │
 343) Kingston (Burrows)──────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┤                                     │
                                      │ 2:12 3 lengths                      │                                     │
 344) Maidenhead RC (Price)───────────┘                                     │                                     │ Kingston (Burrows)                  
                                                                            │                                     ├─────────────────────────────────────
 345) Lady Eleanor Holles (Rees)──────┐                                     │                                     │ 2:13 5 lengths                      
                                      │ Henley RC (Lenthall)                │                                     │
 346) Henley RC (Lenthall)────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
                                      │ 2:13 easily                                                               │
 347) Great Marlow School (Baxter)────┘                                                                           │
                                                                                                                  │
 348) Maidstone Invicta (Parker)──────┐                                                                           │
                                      │ Henley RC (Schoenmakers)                                                  │
 349) Henley RC (Schoenmakers)────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
                                      │ 2:24 1 1/4 lengths                  │                                     │
 350) Lady Eleanor Holles (Patel)─────┘                                     │ Henley RC (Schoenmakers)            │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 351) Lady Eleanor Holles (Lessey)──────────────────────────────────────────┤ 2:26 1 1/2 lengths                  
                                                                            │
 352) Lady Eleanor Holles (Chan)────────────────────────────────────────────┘

41) Schools/Junior Double Sculls

 353) Reading Blue Coat (Yadav/Simmons)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                              │
 354) Reading RC (Pratt/Lauchlan)──────────────┐                                              │
                                               │ Great Marlow School (Petrea/Ivers Dreux)     │ Great Marlow School (Petrea/Ivers Dreux)     
 355) Great Marlow School (Petrea/Ivers─Dreux)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                               │ 1:59 a canvas                                │ 1:49 1 length                                
 356) Reading Blue Coat (Morgan/Mackean)───────┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 357) Star & Arrow Club (Briggs/Pikelis)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

42) Junior 16 Double Sculls

 358) RGS High Wycombe (Over/Clark)──────────┐
                                             │ RGS High Wycombe (Over/Clark)              
 359) Claires Court Sch (Bhalla/Foy)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ 1:56 3 lengths                             │
 360) Dulwich College (Connellan/Alekseyev)──┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 361) RGS High Wycombe (Mathuson/Partington)─┐                                            │
                                             │ RGS High Wycombe (Mathuson/Partington)     │ RGS High Wycombe (Over/Clark)              
 362) LYR Tradesmen (Brown/Phillips)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ 1:53 2 lengths                             │ 1:51 1 1/3 lengths                         
 363) Reading Blue Coat (Thompson/Chadda)────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 364) Kingston (Cloke/Greiner)───────────────┐                                            │
                                             │ Maidstone Invicta (Baber/Horlock)          │
 365) Reading RC (Harrison/Williams)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 1:57 2 lengths                             
 366) Maidstone Invicta (Baber/Horlock)──────┘

43) Junior 14 Double Sculls

 367) Emanuel School (Roope/Taffs)──────────────┐
                                                │ Maidstone Invicta (Dixon/Bain)                
 368) Henley RC (Provoost/O'Shea─James)─────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                │ 2:01 3 lengths                                │
 369) Maidstone Invicta (Dixon/Bain)────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                │ Maidstone Invicta (Dixon/Bain)                
 370) Reading RC (Snoxall/Snoxall)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                │ 2:07 2 1/2 lengths                            │
 371) 1863 Club (Plantenga/Olson)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                                                                │
 372) Windsor Boys School (Cook/Leeson)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │
                                                                                                │                                               │
 373) Henley RC (Sleep/Edwards)─────────────────┐                                               │                                               │
                                                │ Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury)               │ Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury)               │ Maidstone Invicta (Dixon/Bain)                
 374) Radnor House Sch (Amey/Newbury)───────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                │ 2:07 1 length                                 │ 2:09 3 lengths                                │ 2:01 2 1/2 lengths                            
 375) Itchen Imperial (Taylor/Thompson)─────────┘                                               │                                               │
                                                                                                │                                               │
 376) Bryanston School BC (Spencer/Fletcher)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                                                                │
 377) Kings School Rochester BC (Davis/Rushton)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │
                                                                                                │ Kingston (Harris/De Rozairo)                  │
 378) Great Marlow School (Crossley/Parr)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                │ 2:13 2 lengths                                
 379) Emanuel School (Frost/Thurnham)───────────┐                                               │
                                                │ Kingston (Harris/De Rozairo)                  │
 380) 1863 Club (Dickens/Crozier)───────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                │ 2:09 3/4 length                               
 381) Kingston (Harris/De Rozairo)──────────────┘

44) Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls

 382) Kings School Rochester BC (Edwards/Ingram)──────────────────┐
                                                                  │ Maidenhead RC (White/Hollis)                                    
 383) Maidenhead RC (White/Hollis)────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                  │ 2:13 1 1/2 lengths                                              │
 384) Queen Anne's Boat Club (Howard/Freeman)─────────────────────┘                                                                 │
                                                                                                                                    │
 385) Claires Court Sch (Jesseman/Hickson)────────────────────────┐                                                                 │
                                                                  │ Emanuel School (Polak/Bracegirdle)                              │ Maidenhead RC (White/Hollis)                                    
 387) Kings School Rochester BC (Spooner─Lillingston/Mouzo Muino)─┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                  │ 2:14 2 lengths                                                  │ 2:09 1/2 length                                                 
 386) Emanuel School (Polak/Bracegirdle)──────────────────────────┘                                                                 │
                                                                                                                                    │
 388) LYR Tradesmen (Wessel/Hobson)───────────────────────────────┐                                                                 │
                                                                  │ Itchen Imperial (McGregor Ritchie/Phelps)                       │
 390) Emanuel School (Martin/Chauhan─Sims)────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                  │ 2:23 4 lengths                                                  
 389) Itchen Imperial (McGregor─Ritchie/Phelps)───────────────────┘

45) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

 391) Norwich School (Loveland/Austin)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                      │
 392) Sir William Borlase's GS (Stephens/Sayers)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┤ Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell Bayes)     
                                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 393) Thames Scullers (Watson/Scott)───────────────┐                                                  │ 2:13 3 1/2 lengths                               │
                                                   │ Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell Bayes)     │                                                  │
 394) Kings School Rochester BC (Graham/Sheppard)──┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                   │ 2:15 3 feet                                                                                         │
 395) Kingston Grammar School (Lacey/Howell─Bayes)─┘                                                                                                     │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 396) Maidstone Invicta (Chapman/Norfolk)──────────┐                                                                                                     │
                                                   │ Henley RC (Bethell/Roullier)                                                                        │
 397) LYR Tradesmen (O'Sulivan/Glenn)──────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                   │ 2:11 easily                                      │                                                  │
 398) Henley RC (Bethell/Roullier)─────────────────┘                                                  │ Henley RC (Bethell/Roullier)                     │
                                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┤
 399) Itchen Imperial (Newman/Bradley)─────────────┐                                                  │ 2:12 1/2 length                                  │
                                                   │ Norwich School (Foyster/Collins)                 │                                                  │
 400) Norwich School (Foyster/Collins)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┤                                                  │
                                                   │ 2:28 3/4 length                                  │                                                  │
 401) Sydenham HS (Burke/Lunt)─────────────────────┘                                                  │                                                  │ Sir William Perkins (Pemberton/Roles)            
                                                                                                      │                                                  ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────
 402) Sir William Perkins (Fletton/David)──────────┐                                                  │                                                  │ 2:12 2 feet                                      
                                                   │ Sir William Perkins (Fletton/David)              │                                                  │
 403) Wallingford RC (Griffiths/Ray)───────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                   │ 2:16 5 lengths                                                                                      │
 404) LYR Tradesmen (Hunt/Franks)──────────────────┘                                                                                                     │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 405) Bryanston School BC (Irwin/Searle)───────────┐                                                                                                     │
                                                   │ Guildford RC (Boddington/Morland)                                                                   │
 406) Guildford RC (Boddington/Morland)────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                   │ 2:13 1 1/4 lengths                               │                                                  │
 407) Wallingford RC (Harper/Sharp)────────────────┘                                                  │ Sir William Perkins (Pemberton/Roles)            │
                                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 408) Maidstone Invicta (Biloum/Powell)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┤ 2:11 1 length                                    
                                                                                                      │
 409) Sir William Perkins (Pemberton/Roles)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

46) Junior 17 Sculls

 410) Kings School Rochester BC (R Walker)─┐
                                           │ RGS High Wycombe (D Huntley)             
 411) RGS High Wycombe (D Huntley)─────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ 2:02 2 lengths                           │
 412) Dulwich College (T Kuijlaars)────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │ RGS High Wycombe (D Huntley)             
 413) Claires Court Sch (R Jones)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                      │ 1:57 1 foot                              
 414) Maidstone Invicta (C Found)──────────┐                                          │
                                           │ Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher)     │
 415) Kingston Grammar School (H Fletcher)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 2:02 3 1/2 lengths                       
 416) Burway RC (M Bassani)────────────────┘

47) Junior 15 Sculls

 417) Magdalen Coll Sch BC (A Underwood)─┐
                                         │ Magdalen Coll Sch BC (A Underwood)     
 418) Reading Blue Coat (S Petrov)───────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 2:11 1 1/4 lengths                     │
 419) Wallingford RC (J Guilford)────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 420) Radnor House Sch (T Northcote)─────┐                                        │
                                         │ Windsor Boys School (W Mumford)        │ Magdalen Coll Sch BC (A Underwood)     
 421) Maidstone Invicta (E Cross)────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 2:11 4 lengths                         │ 2:11 1 1/2 lengths                     
 422) Windsor Boys School (W Mumford)────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 423) Wallingford RC (H Whitty)──────────┐                                        │
                                         │ Reading Blue Coat (J Day)              │
 424) Reading Blue Coat (J Day)──────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 2:13 2 1/2 lengths                     
 425) Guildford RC (J Bentley)───────────┘

48) Women's Schools/Junior Sculls

 426) St George's College (L Priechenfried)─┐
                                            │ Sir William Perkins (A Taylor)            
 428) St George's College (Dorudi)──────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────
                                            │ 2:17 1 length                             
 427) Sir William Perkins (A Taylor)────────┘

49) Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 429) Maidenhead RC (S Stuij)──────────┐
                                       │ Maidenhead RC (S Stuij)              
 430) Burway RC (E Needham)────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 2:23 2 lengths                       │
 431) Canford School BC (P Kibble)─────┘                                      │
                                                                              │ Claires Court Sch (N Macfarlane)     
 432) Emanuel School (L McAuliffe)────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                                                              │ 2:16 1 1/3 lengths                   
 433) Claires Court Sch (N Macfarlane)─┐                                      │
                                       │ Claires Court Sch (N Macfarlane)     │
 434) Shanklin Sandown RC (L Tapsell)──┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       │ 2:23 3 lengths                       
 435) Itchen Imperial (M Strong)───────┘

50) Women's Junior 14 Sculls

 436) Wallingford RC (C Burdess)──────────────────┐
                                                  │ Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor)               
 437) Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor)───────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ 2:35 3 1/2 lengths                              │
 438) Bryanston School BC (E Ollikainen Nicholas)─┘                                                 │
                                                                                                    │
 439) Sir William Borlase's GS (E Tremelling)─────┐                                                 │
                                                  │ Kingston (B McDonagh)                           │ Shanklin Sandown RC (K Batchelor)               
 440) Itchen Imperial (F Neller)──────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                  │ 2:30 2 1/2 lengths                              │ 2:24 3/4 length                                 
 441) Kingston (B McDonagh)───────────────────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                    │
 442) Radnor House Sch (I Walker)─────────────────┐                                                 │
                                                  │ Reading RC (S Lazenby)                          │
 443) Guildford RC (E Young)──────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                  │ 2:28 5 lengths                                  
 444) Reading RC (S Lazenby)──────────────────────┘