Star Regatta
Saturday 8th June 2019
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Draw for Oundle School
5) Junior 15 B Eights
17) Bedford School (Bentley─Evans)─┐
├────────────────┐
18) Radley College─────────────────┘ Race 13 09:14 │
├────────────────┐
19) Oundle School───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 52 11:34 │
│
20) Abingdon School────────────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 155 17:54
21) Bedford Modern School──────────┘ Race 35 10:35 │ │
├────────────────┘
22) Bedford School (Sellers)───────┐ │ Race 61 12:06
├────────────────┘
23) Norwich School─────────────────┘ Race 27 10:07
9) Junior 14 B Octuples
32) Bedford School (Martin)───┐
├────────────────┐
33) Radley College────────────┘ Race 40 10:52 │
├────────────────┐
34) Abingdon School────────────────────────────┘ Race 83 13:23 │
│
35) Bedford School (Barker)───┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┐ │ Race 176 19:18
36) Oundle School─────────────┘ Race 41 10:56 │ │
├────────────────┘
37) Bedford School (Holliday)─┐ │ Race 116 15:21
├────────────────┘
38) Bedford Modern School─────┘ Race 42 10:59
20) Women's Quads (Band 1)
77) Bedford (Cooke)─────────────────────┐
│
78) Oundle School──────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 170 18:54
79) Star Club (Sadler)─┘ Race 115 15:18
22) Junior 15 Coxed Quads
83) Oundle School───────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
84) Radley College──────────────────┘ Race 82 13:20 │
├────────────────
85) Star Club───────────────────────┐ │ Race 134 16:30
│ │
86) Bedford School─┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 89 13:44
87) Norwich School─┘ Race 19 09:39
24) Junior 14 B Coxed Quads
95) Abingdon School (Barrett)───────┐
├────────────────┐
96) Oundle School (Baines)──────────┘ Race 6 08:49 │
├────────────────┐
97) Norwich School (Naik)────────────────────────────┘ Race 18 09:35 │
├────────────────┐
98) Bedford Modern School────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 73 12:48 │
├────────────────┘ │
99) Abingdon School (Moore)──────────────────────────┘ Race 24 09:56 │
├────────────────
100) Bedford School (Carey)──────────────────────────┐ │ Race 101 14:28
├────────────────┐ │
101) Oundle School (Haywood)────────┐ │ Race 16 09:28 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
102) Radley College─────────────────┘ Race 4 08:40 ├────────────────┘
│ Race 70 12:37
103) Bedford School (Molchanov)──────────────────────┐ │
├────────────────┘
104) Norwich School (Chillingworth)─┐ │ Race 25 10:00
├────────────────┘
105) Abingdon School (Adebutu)──────┘ Race 15 09:25
29) Women's Junior 14 B Coxed Quads
118) Oundle School─────────┐
├────────────────
119) Bedford Modern School─┘ Race 162 18:22
34) Junior 18 Double Sculls
133) Becket School RC──────────────────┐
│
134) Oundle School────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 154 17:50
135) Star Club────────┘ Race 104 14:39
43) Women's Junior 15 B Double Sculls
164) Oundle School──┐
├────────────────┐
165) St Ives────────┘ Race 86 13:34 │
├────────────────
166) Isle of Ely────┐ │ Race 148 17:26
├────────────────┘
167) Norwich School─┘ Race 94 14:03
47) Open Sculls (Band 1)
177) Bedford───────────────────────────────────┐
│
178) Oundle School (James)────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 142 17:02
179) Oundle School (Stringer)─┘ Race 80 13:13
48) Open Sculls (Band 2)
180) Oundle School (Kucukalic)───────┐
├────────────────┐
181) University of East Anglia───────┘ Race 71 12:41 │
├────────────────
182) Star Club───────────────────────┐ │ Race 140 16:54
├────────────────┘
183) Oundle School (De Lencquesaing)─┘ Race 78 13:05
49) Junior 17 Sculls
184) Star Club──────┐
├────────────────┐
185) Bedford School─┘ Race 67 12:27 │
├────────────────
186) Bedford────────┐ │ Race 130 16:14
├────────────────┘
187) Oundle School──┘ Race 46 11:13
50) Junior 16 Sculls
188) Norwich School (Parsons)────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
189) Star Club (Gale)────────────────────────────┘ Race 9 09:00 │
├────────────────┐
190) Star Club (Tilds)───────────────────────────┐ │ Race 26 10:03 │
├────────────────┘ │
191) Norwich School (Baker)──────────────────────┘ Race 14 09:21 │
├────────────────
192) Bedford (Loveday)───────────────────────────┐ │ Race 120 15:35
├────────────────┐ │
193) Bedford (Fisher)────────────────────────────┘ Race 12 09:10 │ │
├────────────────┘
194) Bedford (Kilby)─────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 34 10:31
├────────────────┘
195) Norwich School (Dickerson)─┐ │ Race 21 09:46
├────────────────┘
196) Oundle School──────────────┘ Race 5 08:44
55) Women's Sculls
210) Bedford Girls School──────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
211) Bedford (Lockyer)─────────────────────┘ Race 57 11:52 │
├────────────────
212) Bedford (Moore)───────────────────────┐ │ Race 124 15:51
│ │
213) Oundle School────────┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 60 12:02
214) Peterborough City────┘ Race 23 09:53
56) Women's Junior 17 Sculls
215) Bedford Girls School (Ames)────────────────────────┐
├────────────────┐
216) Bedford Girls School (Batten)──────────────────────┘ Race 55 11:45 │
├────────────────
217) Oundle School (White)──────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 136 16:38
│ │
218) Oundle School (Hamilton─Charlton)─┐ ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 43 11:03
219) Peterborough City─────────────────┘ Race 3 08:37
57) Women's Junior 16 Sculls
220) Oundle School─────────────────────────┐
│
221) Star Club────────────┐ ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 133 16:26
222) Bedford Girls School─┘ Race 54 11:41
59) Women's Junior 15 B Sculls
228) Oundle School─────────┐
├────────────────
229) Bedford Modern School─┘ Race 132 16:22