Walton & Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 6th June 2015

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Bournemouth Collegiate

29) Junior 16 Sculls

 124) Hillingdon RC (Lorenzato)───────────────────────┐                
                                                      ├────────────────┐
 125) Wellington College (Morrison)───────────────────┘ Race 61 11:00  │                
                                                                       ├────────────────
 126) Walton RC (Pickering)───────────────────────────┐                │ Race 100 12:37 
                                                      │                │
 127) Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan)──────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────┘ Race 62 11:02  
 128) Bournemouth Collegiate (Jones)─┘ Race 24 09:27  

33) Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 150) Walton RC (Gray)─────────────────────────────────┐                
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 151) Bournemouth Collegiate (Culpan)──────────────────┘ Race 55 10:45  │                
                                                                        ├────────────────
 152) Weybridge RC (Bailey)────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 96 12:27  
                                                       │                │
 153) Reading RC (Wootton)────────────┐                ├────────────────┘
                                      ├────────────────┘ Race 56 10:47  
 154) Upper Thames RC (Barter)────────┘ Race 16 09:07  

34) Women's Junior 14 Sculls

 155) Burway RC (Lawrence)───────────────────┐                
                                             ├────────────────┐
 156) Emanuel School (Dibden)────────────────┘ Race 12 08:57  │                
                                                              ├────────────────┐
 157) Molesey BC (Dight)─────────────────────┐                │ Race 53 10:40  │
                                             ├────────────────┘                │
 158) Emanuel School (Bucalossi)─────────────┘ Race 13 09:00                   │                
                                                                               ├────────────────
 159) Bournemouth Collegiate (Lindon─Thomas)─┐                                 │ Race 95 12:25  
                                             ├────────────────┐                │
 160) Christchurch (Browning)────────────────┘ Race 14 09:02  │                │
                                                              ├────────────────┘
 161) Molesey BC (Lee)───────────────────────┐                │ Race 54 10:42  
                                             ├────────────────┘
 162) Emanuel School (Weighill)──────────────┘ Race 15 09:05  

57) Junior 18 Sculls

 402) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton)────────────┐                
                                          ├────────────────┐
 403) Hillingdon RC (Foley)───────────────┘ Race 311 14:17 │                
                                                           ├────────────────┐
 404) Bournemouth Collegiate (Quinn)───────────────────────┘ Race 346 15:45 │                
                                                                            ├────────────────
 405) Reading RC (Iddon)───────────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 383 17:29 
                                                           │                │
 406) Wellington College (Veyder─Malberg)─┐                ├────────────────┘
                                          ├────────────────┘ Race 347 15:47 
 407) Hillingdon RC (Case)────────────────┘ Race 312 14:20 

58) Junior 15 Sculls

 408) Charterhouse (Wild)──────────────────────────────┐                
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 409) Wellington College (Wyllie)──────────────────────┘ Race 308 14:10 │                
                                                                        ├────────────────┐
 410) Windsor Boys School (Shewell)────────────────────┐                │ Race 344 15:40 │
                                                       ├────────────────┘                │
 411) Bournemouth Collegiate (Cavill)──────────────────┘ Race 309 14:12                  │                
                                                                                         ├────────────────
 412) Charterhouse (Rockingham)────────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 382 17:27 
                                                       ├────────────────┐                │
 413) St George's College (Jenkinson)──────────────────┘ Race 310 14:15 │                │
                                                                        ├────────────────┘
 414) Burway RC (Levett)───────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 345 15:42 
                                                       ├────────────────┘
 415) Charterhouse (Wright)───────────┐                │ Race 318 14:35 
                                      ├────────────────┘
 416) Windsor Boys School (Ellery)────┘ Race 301 13:52 

60) Women's Junior 18 Sculls

 420) Reading RC (Shepherd)──────────┐                
                                     ├────────────────┐
 421) Wallingford RC (Davies)────────┘ Race 305 14:02 │                
                                                      ├────────────────┐
 422) Walton RC (Denham)──────────────────────────────┘ Race 342 15:35 │
                                                                       │                
 423) Weybridge RC (Feather)─────────┐                                 ├────────────────
                                     ├────────────────┐                │ Race 380 17:22 
 424) Staines BC (Romp)──────────────┘ Race 306 14:05 │                │
                                                      ├────────────────┘
 425) Bournemouth Collegiate (Young)─┐                │ Race 341 15:32 
                                     ├────────────────┘
 426) Reading RC (Pooley)────────────┘ Race 307 14:07