Walton & Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 6th June 2015

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Henley RC

26) Novice Sculls

 107) St George's College (Sugrue)────┐                
                                      ├────────────────┐
 108) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin)────┘ Race 5 08:40   │                
                                                       ├────────────────┐
 109) St George's College (Russell)────────────────────┘ Race 25 09:30  │
                                                                        │                
 110) St George's College (Morrison)──┐                                 ├────────────────┐
                                      ├────────────────┐                │ Race 64 11:07  │
 111) Windsor Boys School (Hunter)────┘ Race 6 08:42   ├────────────────┘                │
                                                       │ Race 26 09:32                   │
 112) St George's College (Bevan)──────────────────────┘                                 │                
                                                                                         ├────────────────
 113) St George's College (Ody)────────────────────────┐                                 │ Race 103 12:45 
                                                       ├────────────────┐                │
 114) St George's College (Hill)──────┐                │ Race 27 09:35  │                │
                                      ├────────────────┘                │                │
 115) Henley RC (Harsant)─────────────┘ Race 7 08:45                    ├────────────────┘
                                                                        │ Race 65 11:10  
 116) St George's College (Sanderson)──────────────────┐                │
                                                       ├────────────────┘
 117) Windsor Boys School (Workman)───┐                │ Race 28 09:37  
                                      ├────────────────┘
 118) St George's College (Asher)─────┘ Race 8 08:47   

56) Intermediate 3 Sculls

 393) Guildford RC (Warden)───────────────────────────┐                
                                                      ├────────────────┐
 394) Weybridge RC (Brisco)───────────────────────────┘ Race 313 14:22 │                
                                                                       ├────────────────┐
 395) Henley RC (Harsant)─────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 348 15:50 │
                                                      ├────────────────┘                │
 396) Burway RC (Grimster)────────────────────────────┘ Race 314 14:25                  │                
                                                                                        ├────────────────
 397) Bryanston School BC (Christie)──────────────────┐                                 │ Race 384 17:32 
                                                      ├────────────────┐                │
 398) University of Surrey (Hopkins)──────────────────┘ Race 315 14:27 │                │
                                                                       ├────────────────┘
 399) Staines BC (Tollett)────────────────────────────┐                │ Race 349 15:52 
                                                      ├────────────────┘
 400) Maidenhead RC (Macrae)─────────┐                │ Race 324 14:50 
                                     ├────────────────┘
 401) Weybridge RC (Steel)───────────┘ Race 302 13:55