Walton & Weybridge Regatta

Saturday 21st May 2016

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

1) Womens Intermediate 3 Eights

 1) Surbiton High School (Richards)─┐ Surbiton High School (Richards)   
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────
 2) Lady Eleanor Holles (Allen)─────┘ 2:40 1 1/3 lengths                

2) Mixed Masters A Eights

 3) Henley RC (Redman)─┐ Walton RC (Hill)     
                       ├──────────────────────
 4) Walton RC (Hill)───┘ 2:42 1 foot          

3) Junior 15 Coxed Fours

 5) Whitgift School BC (Haslam)─┐ Walton RC (Suphi)             
                                ├───────────────────────────────
 6) Walton RC (Suphi)───────────┘ 2:48 2 lengths                

4) Womens Novice Coxed Fours

For the Weybridge Regatta Challenge Cup

 7) Kingston RC (Rivolta)─────────┐ Kingston RC (Rivolta)           
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 8) Lady Eleanor Holles (Rhodes)──┘ NTT Row Over                    │ St George's College (Lemmon)    
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 9) Reading RC (Livanis)──────────┐ St George's College (Lemmon)    │ 2:56 1 1/4 lengths              │
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘                                 │
 10) St George's College (Lemmon)─┘ 3:00 easily                                                       │ St George's College (Lemmon)    
                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────
 11) Weybridge RC (Ingram)────────┐ Weybridge RC (Ingram)                                             │ 2:55 2 1/4 lengths              
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐                                 │
 12) Kingston RC (Wharfe)─────────┘ 2:58 3 lengths                  │ Weybridge RC (Ingram)           │
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┘
 13) Lady Eleanor Holles (Mason)──┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Mason)     │ 3:02 2 1/2 lengths              
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘
 14) Eton Excelsior RC (Payne)────┘ NTT Row Over                    

5) Intermediate 2 Quads

For the Charles George Challenge Cup

 15) University of Surrey (Grassom)─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                        │ Guildford RC (Mogridge)           
 16) Henley RC (Brown)──────────────┐ Guildford RC (Mogridge)           ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ 2:29 4 lengths                    
 17) Guildford RC (Mogridge)────────┘ 2:34 3 1/2 lengths                

6) Womens Masters A/B Quad Sculls

 18) Guildford RC (Higley =A)──────┐ Guildford RC (Higley =A)         
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 19) Walton RC (Dutton =B)─────────┘ 2:55 3 1/4 lengths               │ Kingston RC (Kugele =A)          
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────
 20) Kingston RC (Kugele =A)───────┐ Kingston RC (Kugele =A)          │ 2:49 1 1/2 lengths               
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 21) Weybridge RC (Wall─Budden =A)─┘ NTT Row Over                     

7) Womens Masters C/D Quad Sculls

 22) Weybridge Ladies (Nolan =D)──────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                  │ Weybridge Ladies (Nolan =D)    
 23) Molesey BC (Rogers =C)──────┐ Walton RC (Cass =C)            ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ 3:06 1 1/4 lengths             
 24) Walton RC (Cass =C)─────────┘ 3:01 3 lengths                 

8) Womens Masters E/F Quad Sculls

 25) Marlow RC (Borghini =F)──────────────────────────────┐
                                                          │ Walbrook RC (Field =E)     
 26) Walbrook RC (Field =E)──┐ Walbrook RC (Field =E)     ├────────────────────────────
                             ├────────────────────────────┘ 3:21 Not Rowed Out         
 27) Molesey BC (Bernard =E)─┘ NTT Row Over               

9) Junior 14 Coxed Quads

For the Snake Higgins Cup

 28) Windsor Boys School (Bougourd)───────────────────────────────────────────┐ Windsor Boys School (Bougourd)       
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 29) St George's College (Lovelock)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:04 1 length                        │ Windsor Boys School (Bougourd)       
                                                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 30) Windsor Boys School (Walker)─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Windsor Boys School (Walker)         │ 3:03 2 1/2 lengths                   │
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
 31) Whitgift School BC (Charles)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:12 5 lengths                                                              │ Walton RC (McLennan)                 
                                                                                                                                                            ├──────────────────────────────────────
 32) Windsor Boys School (Fogg)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Windsor Boys School (Fogg)                                                  │ 2:55 2 lengths                       
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
 33) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (James)────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT Row Over                         │ Walton RC (McLennan)                 │
                                                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 34) Walton RC (McLennan)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Walton RC (McLennan)                 │ 3:00 2 1/4 lengths                   
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 35) Windsor Boys School (Workman)─────┐ Windsor Boys School (Workman)        │ 2:55 2 lengths                       
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 36) Windsor Boys School (Hoogers)─────┘ 3:05 4 lengths                       

10) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads

For the Parry Hollom Cup

 37) Weybridge RC (Hodge)───────────────────┐ Surbiton High School (Cooper)             
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 38) Surbiton High School (Cooper)──────────┘ 3:09 2 lengths                            │ Surbiton High School (Cooper)             
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 39) Reading RC (Paterson)──────────────────┐ Reading RC (Paterson)                     │ 3:02 2 1/4 lengths                        │
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘                                           │
 40) Twickenham RC (De Cort)────────────────┘ 3:07 3 1/2 lengths                                                                    │ Surbiton High School (Cooper)             
                                                                                                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────
 41) Staines BC (Knight)────────────────────┐ Staines BC (Knight)                                                                   │ 3:05 2 1/2 lengths                        
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │
 42) Walton RC (Fantham)────────────────────┘ 3:09 1 length                             │ Surbiton High School (Hunter)             │
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 43) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua)─┐ Surbiton High School (Hunter)             │ 3:07 1/2 length                           
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 44) Surbiton High School (Hunter)──────────┘ 3:08 1 1/2 lengths                        

11) Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 45) Ascot/Borlase (Bolier/Grimster)────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                            │ Ascot/Borlase (Bolier/Grimster)     
 46) Weybridge RC (Coxhead/Rourke)────┐ Weybridge RC (Coxhead/Rourke)       ├─────────────────────────────────────
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ 2:45 2 1/2 lengths                  
 47) Christchurch (Galloway/Standley)─┘ 2:49 1 length                       

12) Junior 18 Double Sculls

 48) Walton RC (Johal/Sheldon)──────────────────┐ Walton RC (Johal/Sheldon)                     
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────
 49) Wellington College (Cooper─Brown/Morrison)─┘ 2:52 3 lengths                                

13) Junior 15 Double Sculls

 50) Windsor Boys School (Cleare/Fradin de La Renaudiere)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Windsor Boys School (Cleare/Fradin de La Renaudiere)    
                                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 51) Guildford RC (Jones/Shepherd)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2:56 2 1/2 lengths                                      │ Windsor Boys School (Cleare/Fradin de La Renaudiere)    
                                                                                                                                                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 52) Christchurch (Bird/Hewitt)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Guildford RC (Marriott/Lambert Parsons)                 │ 2:55 easily                                             │
                                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                         │
 53) Guildford RC (Marriott/Lambert Parsons)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:15 easily                                                                                                       │ Reading RC (Pratt/Reid)                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
 54) Burway RC (Barrett/Hawkins)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Reading RC (Pratt/Reid)                                                                                           │ 2:47 3 1/2 lengths                                      
                                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                         │
 55) Reading RC (Pratt/Reid)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2:51 1 3/4 lengths                                      │ Reading RC (Pratt/Reid)                                 │
                                                                                                                                                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 56) Staines BC (Waters/Uttley)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Staines BC (Waters/Uttley)                              │ 2:48 1 1/2 lengths                                      
                                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 57) Windsor Boys School (Howse/Pilbrow)──────────────────┐ Windsor Boys School (Howse/Pilbrow)                     │ NTT Row Over                                            
                                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 58) Guildford RC (Parnell/Reckord)───────────────────────┘ 2:52 5 lengths                                          

14) Junior 13 Double Sculls

 59) Bournemouth Collegiate (Tate/Murphy)───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                    │ Walbrook RC (Middleton/Tiller)          
 60) Walbrook RC (Middleton/Tiller)───────┐ Walbrook RC (Middleton/Tiller)          ├─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:12 easily                             
 61) Cranmore School (Menassa/Suphi)──────┘ 3:09 4 1/2 lengths                      

15) Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 62) Gravesend RC (Francis─Weatherall/Maestrini)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                  │ St George's College (Weaver/Laidler)           
 63) St George's College (Weaver/Laidler)────────┐ St George's College (Weaver/Laidler)           ├────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:11 2 1/4 lengths                             
 64) Gravesend RC (Page/Grant)───────────────────┘ 3:11 easily                                    

16) Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls

 65) Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Hubbard/Dunmall)─┐ Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Hubbard/Dunmall)    
                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 66) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bernstein/Roe)──────────┘ NTT Row Over                                          │ Kingston RC (Bate/Paterson   Moody)                   
                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────────
 67) Kingston RC (Bate/Paterson ─ Moody)────────────────┐ Kingston RC (Bate/Paterson   Moody)                   │ 3:05 3 1/2 lengths                                    
                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 68) Twickenham RC (Chapman/Hyland)─────────────────────┘ 3:04 3 1/2 lengths                                    

17) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

 69) Guildford RC (Worthington/Stenning)─────────┐ Guildford RC (Worthington/Stenning)            
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 70) Twickenham RC (Smith/Gordon)────────────────┘ 3:13 4 lengths                                 │ Guildford RC (Worthington/Stenning)            
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 71) Bewl Bridge RC (Stone/Maynard)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:09 5 lengths                                 │ Guildford RC (Worthington/Stenning)            
                                                                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 72) Weybridge RC (Cowie/Coomasaru)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Salgado Smith/Donaldson)    │ 3:08 1 1/2 lengths                             │
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                │
 73) Eton Excelsior RC (Salgado Smith/Donaldson)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:11 3 lengths                                                                                  │ Guildford RC (Worthington/Stenning)            
                                                                                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────────────────────
 74) Bewl Bridge RC (Ghauri/Daviron)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Walton RC (Tarver/Haire)                                                                        │ 3:05 2 lengths                                 
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │
 75) Walbrook RC (Grgurinovic/Barden)────────────┐ Walton RC (Tarver/Haire)                       │ NTT 1 length                                   │                                                │
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                │ Walton RC (Tarver/Haire)                       │
 76) Walton RC (Tarver/Haire)────────────────────┘ 3:11 5 lengths                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                                                                   │ 3:08 3 lengths                                 
 77) Guildford RC (Chapman/Gellatly)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Guildford RC (Chapman/Gellatly)                │
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 78) Bewl Bridge RC (Greenwood/Silk)─────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Robbins/McCracken)          │ 3:10 1 1/2 lengths                             
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 79) Eton Excelsior RC (Robbins/McCracken)───────┘ 3:13 5 lengths                                 

18) Womens Junior 13 Double Sculls

 80) Reading RC (Underwood/Stone)────────┐ Reading RC (Underwood/Stone)           
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 81) Walbrook RC (Bridge/Dosanjh)────────┘ 3:16 1 1/2 lengths                     │ Reading RC (Underwood/Stone)           
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 82) Walton RC (Portat/Hewitt)───────────┐ Walbrook RC (Fraser/Moffatt)           │ 3:12 2 1/4 lengths                     │
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘                                        │
 83) Walbrook RC (Fraser/Moffatt)────────┘ 3:16 5 lengths                                                                  │ Reading RC (Underwood/Stone)           
                                                                                                                           ├────────────────────────────────────────
 84) Kingston RC (Bate/Frankenberger)────┐ Walbrook RC (Waddington/Singham)                                                │ 3:11 1 1/4 lengths                     
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┐                                        │
 85) Walbrook RC (Waddington/Singham)────┘ 3:17 3/4 length                        │ Walbrook RC (Waddington/Singham)       │
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
 86) Kingston RC (Garland─Bailey/Martin)─┐ Kingston RC (Garland Bailey/Martin)    │ 3:13 4 1/2 lengths                     
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
 87) Walbrook RC (Cole/Dhillon)──────────┘ NTT Row Over                           

19) Intermediate 2 Sculls

 88) Gravesend RC (Johnson)─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                    │ Putney Town RC (Dearlove)       
 89) Putney Town RC (Dearlove)────┐ Putney Town RC (Dearlove)       ├─────────────────────────────────
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘ 2:59 3 lengths                  
 90) Windsor Boys School (Hunter)─┘ 2:46 4 1/2 lengths              

20) Novice Sculls

For the Jack Rosewell Challenge Cup

 91) Walton RC (Hazell)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan)         
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 92) Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2:55 1 length                     │ Windsor Boys School (Simmonds)    
                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────
 93) Windsor Boys School (Simmonds)─────────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ 3:36 Not Rowed Out                
                                                                        │ Windsor Boys School (Simmonds)    │
 94) Weybridge RC (Gray)────────────┐ Reading RC (Aljabar)              ├───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ 3:06 3 lengths                    
 95) Reading RC (Aljabar)───────────┘ 3:19 a canvas                     

21) Masters B/C Sculls

 96) Oxford Academicals RC (Marsden =B)─┐ Walton RC (McLean =C)                 
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────
 97) Walton RC (McLean =C)──────────────┘ 3:12 2 3/4 lengths                    

22) Masters D/E Sculls

 98) Weybridge RC (Thomas =E)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                    │ Weybridge RC (Thomas =E)                
 99) Tideway Scullers School (Bridger =D)─┐ Bewl Bridge RC (Bogle =D)               ├─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:09 3 lengths                          
 100) Bewl Bridge RC (Bogle =D)───────────┘ 3:04 1/2 length                         

23) Masters G/H Sculls

 101) Kingston RC (Dare =H)───────────────────────────────────┐
                                                              │ Kingston RC (Dare =H)        
 102) Guildford RC (Woowat =G)─┐ Weybridge RC (Dodds =G)      ├──────────────────────────────
                               ├──────────────────────────────┘ 3:30 1 1/2 lengths           
 103) Weybridge RC (Dodds =G)──┘ 3:18 1/2 length              

24) Junior 16 Sculls

 104) Windsor Boys School (Wheatly)───┐ Walton RC (Wilkinson)               
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 105) Walton RC (Wilkinson)───────────┘ 3:07 3 1/2 lengths                  │ Walton RC (Wilkinson)               
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 106) Bournemouth Collegiate (Cavill)───────────────────────────────────────┘ 2:51 2 lengths                      │ Walton RC (Wilkinson)               
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 107) Reading RC (Iddon)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ 2:55 5 lengths                      
                                                                            │ Windsor Boys School (Shaw)          │
 108) Christchurch (Cooney)───────────┐ Windsor Boys School (Shaw)          ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:01 1 length                       
 109) Windsor Boys School (Shaw)──────┘ NTT Row Over                        

25) Junior 14 Sculls

 110) Christchurch (Thomas)───────────┐ Guildford RC (Casemore)             
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 111) Guildford RC (Casemore)─────────┘ 3:21 5 lengths                      │ Guildford RC (Casemore)             
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 112) Walbrook RC (Spiers)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:06 2 lengths                      │ Guildford RC (Casemore)             
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 113) Bournemouth Collegiate (Boland)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ 4:16 easily                         
                                                                            │ Guildford RC (Turner)               │
 114) Bewl Bridge RC (Millington)─────┐ Guildford RC (Turner)               ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:27 3 lengths                      
 115) Guildford RC (Turner)───────────┘ 3:26 3 1/2 lengths                  

26) Womens Novice Sculls

For the F J Rosewell Challenge Cup

 116) Reading RC (Lee)──────────────────────────────────────┐ Kingston RC (Reeves)        
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────┐
 117) Kingston RC (Reeves)──────────────────────────────────┘ 3:43 easily                 │ Kingston RC (Reeves)        
                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────┐
 118) Kingston RC (Ostlyng)─────────────────────────────────┐ Walbrook RC (Manasova)      │ 3:37 3 lengths              │
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────┘                             │
 119) Walbrook RC (Manasova)────────────────────────────────┘ 3:32 1 length                                             │ Walbrook RC (Conetta)       
                                                                                                                        ├─────────────────────────────
 120) Walbrook RC (Conetta)─────────────────────────────────┐ Walbrook RC (Conetta)                                     │ 3:27 2 lengths              
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────┐                             │
 121) Guildford RC (Tasker)─────────────────────────────────┘ 3:25 easily                 │ Walbrook RC (Conetta)       │
                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────┘
 122) Bewl Bridge RC (Hobson)───────────────────────────────┐ Bewl Bridge RC (Hobson)     │ 3:21 4 feet                 
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────┘
 123) Walton RC (Flowerdew)───┐ Kingston RC (Skinner)       │ 3:26 easily                 
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘
 124) Kingston RC (Skinner)───┘ 3:38 1/2 length             

27) Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 125) Twickenham RC (Duthart)─┐ Twickenham RC (Duthart)     
                              ├─────────────────────────────┐
 126) Reading RC (Pickering)──┘ NTT 5 lengths               │ Twickenham RC (Duthart)     
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────
 127) Christchurch (Leach)────┐ Christchurch (Leach)        │ 3:12 easily                 
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘
 128) Twickenham RC (Kennedy)─┘ 3:31 2 1/2 lengths          

28) Women's Junior 14 Sculls

 129) Walbrook RC (Drake)───────┐ Reading RC (Cookson)          
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 130) Reading RC (Cookson)──────┘ NTT 5 lengths                 │ Reading RC (Cookson)          
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 131) Weybridge RC (Nigrelli)───────────────────────────────────┘ 3:19 5 lengths                │
                                                                                                │ Reading RC (Cookson)          
 132) Walbrook RC (Ravishankar)─┐ Twickenham RC (Piper)                                         ├───────────────────────────────
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐                               │ 3:25 Not Rowed Out            
 133) Twickenham RC (Piper)─────┘ 3:32 5 lengths                │ Walbrook RC (Davies)          │
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 134) Weybridge RC (Foulkes)────┐ Walbrook RC (Davies)          │ 3:18 5 lengths                
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 135) Walbrook RC (Davies)──────┘ 3:23 5 lengths                

29) Novice Eights

For the Walton Eights Challenge Cup

 150) Kingston RC (Chaudhary)───────┐ St George's College (Marwaha)     
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────
 151) St George's College (Marwaha)─┘ 2:32 a canvas                     

30) Womens Novice Eights

For the Sabin Challenge Cup

 152) Kingston RC (Wharfe)────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                      │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Rhodes)     
 153) Staines BC (Punter)──────────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Rhodes)     ├──────────────────────────────────
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ 2:55 3 3/4 lengths               
 154) Lady Eleanor Holles (Rhodes)─┘ 2:55 4 1/2 lengths               

31) Junior 14 Octuples

 155) St George's College (Notter)───────┐ Windsor Boys School (Van Gelderen)     
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 156) Windsor Boys School (Van Gelderen)─┘ 2:43 1 3/4 lengths                     │ Windsor Boys School (Van Gelderen)     
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────
 157) Walton RC (McLennan)───────────────┐ Walton RC (McLennan)                   │ 2:38 1 1/2 lengths                     
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
 158) Whitgift School BC (Caujolle)──────┘ 2:51 4 lengths                         

32) Women's Junior 14 Octuples

For the Secretary's Cup

 159) Surbiton High School (Mustafa)─┐ St George's College (Faber)        
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 160) St George's College (Faber)────┘ 2:53 3/4 length                    │ St George's College (Faber)        
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 161) Eton Excelsior RC (Wales)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2:56 3 1/2 lengths                 │ Surbiton High School (Hunter)      
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 162) Weybridge RC (Tracy)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ 2:50 3/4 length                    
                                                                          │ Surbiton High School (Hunter)      │
 163) Surbiton High School (Hunter)──┐ Surbiton High School (Hunter)      ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:03 4 lengths                     
 164) St George's College (Shaw)─────┘ 2:48 4 lengths                     

33) Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

For the Centenary Cup

 165) St George's College (Ody)───────────────────────────────────────────┐ St George's College (Ody)          
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 166) Walton RC (Adams)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2:48 2 1/2 lengths                 │ St George's College (Ody)          
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 167) Whitgift School BC (Danno)──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ 2:47 2 lengths                     
                                                                          │ Windsor Boys School (Simmonds)     │
 168) Windsor Boys School (Simmonds)─┐ Windsor Boys School (Simmonds)     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ 2:53 1/2 length                    
 169) Staines BC (Watson)────────────┘ 2:44 2 lengths                     

34) Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

For the Jack Townend Memorial Challenge Cup

 170) Eton Excelsior RC (Bartoletti)─┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Bartoletti)     
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 171) Walton RC (Hill)───────────────┘ 3:02 4 lengths                     │ Eton Excelsior RC (Bartoletti)     
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 172) Weybridge Ladies (Field)────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:07 3/4 length                    │ Henley RC (Smith)                  
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 173) Kingston RC (Fries)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ 3:02 1 3/4 lengths                 
                                                                          │ Henley RC (Smith)                  │
 174) Gravesend RC (Maestrini)───────┐ Henley RC (Smith)                  ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:02 2 1/2 lengths                 
 175) Henley RC (Smith)──────────────┘ 2:58 easily                        

35) Womens Masters C/D Coxed Fours

 176) Marlow RC (Ford =D)───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                │ Weybridge RC (Conaway =D)     
 177) Molesey BC (Dalton =C)────┐ Weybridge RC (Conaway =D)     ├───────────────────────────────
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘ 3:07 1 3/4 lengths            
 178) Weybridge RC (Conaway =D)─┘ 3:12 easily                   

36) Intermediate 3 Quads

 179) Henley RC (Brown)───┐ Molesey BC (Lawrie)     
                          ├─────────────────────────
 180) Molesey BC (Lawrie)─┘ 2:40 1/4 length         

37) Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 181) Walton RC (Suphi)───────────┐ Walton RC (Suphi)               
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 182) Windsor Boys School (Howse)─┘ 2:36 a canvas                   │ Walton RC (Suphi)               
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 183) Whitgift School BC (Fakhim)───────────────────────────────────┘ 2:47 easily                     │ Walton RC (Suphi)               
                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────
 184) Bewl Bridge RC (Sheppard)─────────────────────────────────────┐                                 │ 2:43 2 1/2 lengths              
                                                                    │ Guildford RC (Shepherd)         │
 185) Guildford RC (Shepherd)─────┐ Guildford RC (Shepherd)         ├─────────────────────────────────┘
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘ 2:53 3 lengths                  
 186) Windsor Boys School (Wood)──┘ 2:46 4 lengths                  

38) Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 187) Cranmore School (CRANMORE)──────┐ Cranmore School (CRANMORE)          
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 192) Kingston RC (Frankenberger)─────┘ 3:14 1 1/2 lengths                  │ Cranmore School (CRANMORE)          
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 189) Bournemouth Collegiate (Murphy)───────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:21 easily                         │ Walbrook RC (Middleton)             
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 190) Walbrook RC (Middleton)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ 3:07 2 lengths                      
                                                                            │ Walbrook RC (Middleton)             │
 191) Cranmore School (DANES HILL)────┐ Kingston RC (Plunkett)              ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:08 2 1/3 lengths                  
 188) Kingston RC (Plunkett)──────────┘ 3:09 easily                         

39) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 193) St George's College (Kerr)──────┐ St George's College (Kerr)          
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 194) Surbiton High School (Richards)─┘ 2:53 1/2 length                     │ St George's College (Kerr)          
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 195) Twickenham RC (Piper)───────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson)       │ 2:57 2 lengths                      │
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
 196) Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson)───┘ 3:02 4 lengths                                                            │ St George's College (Kerr)          
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 197) Weybridge RC (Foulkes)──────────┐ Weybridge RC (Foulkes)                                                    │ 2:56 2 1/2 lengths                  
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
 198) Wellington College (Janmohamed)─┘ NTT Not Rowed Out                   │ Surbiton High School (Barford)      │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 199) Bewl Bridge RC (Maynard)────────┐ Surbiton High School (Barford)      │ 3:06 4 1/2 lengths                  
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 200) Surbiton High School (Barford)──┘ 3:04 2 lengths                      

40) Novice Double Sculls

For the Walton RC Challenge Cup

 201) University of Surrey (Coe/Chetland)──────┐ Whitgift School BC (Whittaker/Hayes)         
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 202) Whitgift School BC (Whittaker/Hayes)─────┘ 3:03 easily                                  │ Whitgift School BC (Whittaker/Hayes)         
                                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 203) Reading RC (Whitten/Delhoume)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2:56 2 1/2 lengths                           │ University of Surrey (Glenister/Grassom)     
                                                                                                                                             ├──────────────────────────────────────────────
 204) Molesey BC (Jalili/Burden)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │ 2:50 2 lengths                               
                                                                                              │ University of Surrey (Glenister/Grassom)     │
 205) University of Surrey (Glenister/Grassom)─┐ University of Surrey (Glenister/Grassom)     ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2:52 2 1/2 lengths                           
 206) Eastbourne College BC (Alston/Byatt)─────┘ NTT Not Rowed Out                            

41) Masters B/C Double Sculls

 207) Guildford RC (Hennessy/Bray =B)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                    │ Walton RC (Heywood/Jackson =C)          
 208) Walton RC (Heywood/Jackson =C)──────┐ Walton RC (Heywood/Jackson =C)          ├─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:01 easily                             
 209) Itchen Imperial (Dunlop/Daniels =C)─┘ 3:07 easily                             

42) Masters D/E Double Sculls

 210) Walbrook RC (Lanzer/Thomas =E)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                      │ Bewl Bridge/Walton (McLean/Bogle =D)     
 211) Bewl Bridge/Walton (McLean/Bogle =D)─┐ Bewl Bridge/Walton (McLean/Bogle =D)     ├──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2:57 1 1/2 lengths                       
 212) Christchurch (Galloway/Standley =D)──┘ 2:50 3 lengths                           

43) Junior 16 Double Sculls

 213) Eton Excelsior RC (Lachin/Smith)─┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Lachin/Smith)     
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────
 214) Staines BC (McLaughlin/Roach)────┘ 2:51 2 1/2 lengths                   

44) Junior 14 Double Sculls

 215) Guildford RC (Casemore/Turner)──┐ Guildford RC (Casemore/Turner)      
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 216) Staines BC (Punter/McLaughlin)──┘ 2:59 4 1/2 lengths                  │ Guildford RC (Casemore/Turner)      
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 217) Guildford RC (Gorecki/Denton)───┐ Guildford RC (Bennett/Hart)         │ 3:02 3 1/2 lengths                  │
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
 218) Guildford RC (Bennett/Hart)─────┘ 3:07 2 1/2 lengths                                                        │ Guildford RC (Bond/Venables)        
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 219) Weybridge RC (Shore/Porter)─────┐ Guildford RC (Bond/Venables)                                              │ 3:03 3 1/2 lengths                  
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
 220) Guildford RC (Bond/Venables)────┘ 3:18 Not Rowed Out                  │ Guildford RC (Bond/Venables)        │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 221) Staines BC (Rodriguez/Holloway)─┐ Guildford RC (Webb/Wells)           │ 3:16 4 lengths                      
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 222) Guildford RC (Webb/Wells)───────┘ 3:17 2 1/2 lengths                  

45) Womens Novice Double Sculls

For the Wilton Challenge Cup

 223) Walton RC (Wilson/Vassallo)──────┐ Kingston RC (Halle/Warner)           
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 224) Kingston RC (Halle/Warner)───────┘ 3:18 easily                          │ Kingston RC (Halle/Warner)           
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 225) Walton RC (Harris/Philpott)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:18 easily                          │ Kingston RC (Halle/Warner)           
                                                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────
 226) Eton Excelsior RC (Foster/Mahal)────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │ 3:09 3 1/2 lengths                   
                                                                              │ Eton Excelsior RC (Foster/Mahal)     │
 227) Molesey BC (Treacy/Fraser)───────┐ Walton RC (Brooke Barnett/Welch)     ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:15 easily                          
 228) Walton RC (Brooke─Barnett/Welch)─┘ NTT Row Over                         

46) Womens Masters A Double Sculls

 229) Guildford RC (Higley/Sadler)─┐ Kingston RC (Willett/Kugele)     
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────
 230) Kingston RC (Willett/Kugele)─┘ NTT 4 lengths                    

47) Womens Masters C/D/E Double Sculls

 231) Weybridge RC (Morris/Sarsby =E)─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                              │ Weybridge RC (Morris/Sarsby =E)      
 232) Walton RC (Burke/Shaw =C)────────┐ Walton RC (Burke/Shaw =C)            ├──────────────────────────────────────
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:23 easily                          
 233) Weybridge RC (Capel/Eggleton =D)─┘ 3:25 easily                          

48) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 234) Weybridge RC (Ingram/Clark)───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                            │ Staines BC (Hannam/Knight)          
 235) Staines BC (Hannam/Knight)──────┐ Staines BC (Hannam/Knight)          ├─────────────────────────────────────
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:13 easily                         
 236) Bewl Bridge RC (Butler/Schlich)─┘ 3:13 easily                         

49) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls

 237) Weybridge RC (Sheldon/Hodge)──────┐ Christchurch (Campbell/Langridge)     
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 238) Christchurch (Campbell/Langridge)─┘ 3:17 1/2 length                       │ Walton RC (Grimshaw/Catlin)           
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 239) Reading RC (Howard/Thornton)──────┐ Walton RC (Grimshaw/Catlin)           │ 3:12 easily                           │
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘                                       │
 240) Walton RC (Grimshaw/Catlin)───────┘ 3:05 1/2 length                                                               │ Walton RC (Grimshaw/Catlin)           
                                                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────
 241) Weybridge RC (Nigrelli/Craig)─────┐ Staines BC (Bruce/Knight)                                                     │ 3:08 easily                           
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │
 242) Staines BC (Bruce/Knight)─────────┘ 3:12 3 lengths                        │ Staines BC (Bruce/Knight)             │
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 243) Reading RC (Threlfall/Brown)──────┐ Reading RC (Threlfall/Brown)          │ 3:16 easily                           
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 244) Weybridge RC (Lee─Wragg/Jacob)────┘ 3:17 1/2 length                       

50) Intermediate 1 Sculls

 245) Putney Town RC (Dearlove)─────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                │ Putney Town RC (Dearlove)     
 246) Guildford RC (Warden)─────┐ LVS Ascot BC (Grimster)       ├───────────────────────────────
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘ 2:56 1/2 length               
 247) LVS Ascot BC (Grimster)───┘ 2:54 1/2 length               

51) Intermediate 3 Sculls

 248) Windsor Boys School (Macklin)─┐ Windsor Boys School (Macklin)     
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────
 249) Windsor Boys School (Lyons)───┘ 3:02 2 lengths                    

52) Junior 18 Sculls

 250) Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan)─────────────────────────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan)     
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 251) Bewl Bridge RC (Murray)───────────────────────────────────┘ 3:07 4 1/2 lengths            │ Walton RC (Pickering)         
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 252) Twickenham RC (Hellel)────────────────────────────────────┐                               │ 2:55 3 feet                   
                                                                │ Walton RC (Pickering)         │
 253) Walton RC (Pickering)─────┐ Walton RC (Pickering)         ├───────────────────────────────┘
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘ 3:01 1 1/4 lengths            
 254) Reading RC (Aljabar)──────┘ 3:06 easily                   

53) Junior 15 Sculls

 255) Weybridge RC (Rourke)────────┐ Walbrook RC (Levy)               
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 256) Walbrook RC (Levy)───────────┘ NTT Not Rowed Out                │ Reading RC (Fraser Urquhart)     
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 257) Reading RC (Fraser─Urquhart)────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:16 easily                      │ Reading RC (Fraser Urquhart)     
                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────
 258) Christchurch (Silverwood)───────────────────────────────────────┐                                  │ 3:06 easily                      
                                                                      │ Walbrook RC (Keers)              │
 259) Walbrook RC (Keers)──────────┐ Walbrook RC (Keers)              ├──────────────────────────────────┘
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘ 3:12 4 1/2 lengths               
 260) Christchurch (Canelas)───────┘ 3:04 3 1/2 lengths               

54) Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls

 261) Kingston RC (Storen)───┐ Kingston RC (Storen)       
                             ├────────────────────────────
 262) Guildford RC (Rowland)─┘ 3:15 easily                

55) Women's Junior 18 Sculls

 263) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Roe)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Twickenham RC (Parr)                      
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 264) Twickenham RC (Parr)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ NTT Row Over                              │ Twickenham RC (Parr)                      
                                                                                                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 265) Reading RC (Holdcroft)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Reading RC (Holdcroft)                    │ 3:15 3 1/2 lengths                        │
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘                                           │
 266) Twickenham RC (Hyland)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:21 3 lengths                                                                        │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bernstein)     
                                                                                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────
 267) Kingston RC (Skinner)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Walbrook RC (Bradley)                                                                 │ 3:17 1 foot                               
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │
 268) Walbrook RC (Bradley)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:21 easily                               │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bernstein)     │
                                                                                                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 269) Walton RC (Denham)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bernstein)     │ 3:19 3/4 length                           
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 270) Twickenham RC (Chapman)───────────────┐ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bernstein)     │ 3:13 3 feet                               
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 271) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bernstein)─┘ NTT easily                                

56) Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 272) Guildford RC (Stenning)─────────────────────────────────────┐ Walton RC (Poole)              
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 273) Walton RC (Poole)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:18 1 1/4 lengths             │ Walton RC (Poole)              
                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────
 274) Guildford RC (Worthington)──────────────────────────────────┐                                │ 3:20 easily                    
                                                                  │ Guildford RC (Worthington)     │
 275) Burway RC (Lawrence)───────┐ Guildford RC (Chapman)         ├────────────────────────────────┘
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ 3:37 3 lengths                 
 276) Guildford RC (Chapman)─────┘ NTT 3 feet