Henley Town & Visitors Regatta

Saturday 29th July 2017

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

1) Alumni Eights

 1) Coldharbour BC─┐ Blue Star Club   
                   ├──────────────────
 2) Blue Star Club─┘ 2:51 1 length    

2) Womens Novice Eights

 3) Auriol Kensington─────────┐ Oxford Academicals RC       
                              ├─────────────────────────────┐
 4) Oxford Academicals RC─────┘ 3:54 1 1/2 lengths          │ Upper Thames / Maidenhead   
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────
 5) Falcon SC─────────────────┐ Upper Thames / Maidenhead   │ 3:51 3 lengths              
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘
 6) Upper Thames / Maidenhead─┘ 3:50 3/4 length             

3) Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 7) RAF RC (Carpenter)──┐
                        │ Quintin BC            
 8) Quintin BC──────────┼───────────────────────┐
                        │ 3:29 1 1/4 lengths    │
 9) Twickenham RC───────┘                       │
                                                │
 10) Vesta RC───────────┐                       │
                        │ Henley RC             │ Henley RC             
 11) Warwick BC─────────┼───────────────────────┼───────────────────────
                        │ 3:23 3 lengths        │ 3:24 2 1/2 lengths    
 12) Henley RC──────────┘                       │
                                                │
 13) Bedford RC─────────┐ RAF RC (Sanderson)    │
                        ├───────────────────────┘
 14) RAF RC (Sanderson)─┘ 3:36 4 lengths        

4) Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 15) Auriol Kensington───────┐
                             │ Auriol Kensington          
 16) Twickenham RC (Kruimel)─┼────────────────────────────┐
                             │ 3:58 3 lengths             │
 17) Putney Town RC──────────┘                            │
                                                          │
 18) Reading RC──────────────┐                            │
                             │ RAF RC                     │ Wolfson Coll Oxford        
 19) Thames RC───────────────┼────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────
                             │ 3:53 3/4 length            │ 3:53 1 1/4 lengths         
 20) RAF RC──────────────────┘                            │
                                                          │
 21) Lincoln─────────────────┐                            │
                             │ Wolfson Coll Oxford        │
 22) Wolfson Coll Oxford─────┼────────────────────────────┘
                             │ 4:01 easily                
 23) Twickenham RC (Haywood)─┘

5) Mixed Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 24) Shiplake Vikings RC─┐ Vesta RC               
                         ├────────────────────────┐
 25) Vesta RC────────────┘ 3:38 2 lengths         │ Vesta Composite        
                                                  ├────────────────────────
 26) RAF RC──────────────┐ Vesta Composite        │ 3:28 2 lengths         
                         ├────────────────────────┘
 27) Vesta Composite─────┘ 3:41 4 1/2 lengths     

6) Intermediate 1 Coxless Fours

 28) Wallingford RC─┐ Wallingford RC    
                    ├───────────────────┐
 29) Marlow RC──────┘ 3:14 4 lengths    │ Wallingford RC    
                                        ├───────────────────
 30) Vesta RC───────┐ Maidenhead RC     │ 3:05 1 foot       
                    ├───────────────────┘
 31) Maidenhead RC──┘ 3:14 2 1/2 lengths

7) Intermediate 1 Quads

 32) Star & Arrow Club───────┐ Star & Arrow Club          
                             ├────────────────────────────
 33) Tideway Scullers School─┘ 3:03 3 lengths             

8) Intermediate 1 Coxless Pairs

 34) Warwick University─┐ Upper Thames RC       
                        ├───────────────────────
 35) Upper Thames RC────┘ NTT 1/2 length        

9) Womens Intermediate 1 Coxless Pairs

 36) Bristol Ariel RC───┐ Vesta RC              
                        ├───────────────────────┐
 37) Vesta RC───────────┘ 4:22 4 1/2 lengths    │
                                                │
 38) Barnes Bridge/HSBC─┐                       │Vesta RC              
                        ├───────────────────────┼───────────────────────
 39) Oxford Univ LWBC───┘ Race 31 10:34         │3:59 4 1/2 lengths    
                                                │
 40) Reading RC─────────┐ Henley RC             │
                        ├───────────────────────┘
 41) Henley RC──────────┘ 4:18 1 length         

10) Senior Double Sculls

 42) Upper Thames RC──────┐ Upper Thames RC         
                          ├─────────────────────────┐
 43) Upper Thames/Radley──┘ 3:40 3 lengths          │ Upper Thames RC         
                                                    ├─────────────────────────
 44) Poole / Upper Thames─┐ Poole / Upper Thames    │ 3:27 1/3 length         
                          ├─────────────────────────┘
 45) Walton RC────────────┘ 3:26 1 length           

11) Masters C/D Double Sculls

 46) Cygnet RC (Piguet/Pugh =D)───────────┐
                                          │ Henley RC (Wedgwood/Ellison =D)         
 47) Henley RC (Wedgwood/Ellison =D)──────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          │ 3:53 2 1/2 lengths                      
 48) Martyrs Boat Club (Roots/Wiggins =C)─┘

12) Masters E Double Sculls

 49) RAF RC─────────────┐
                        │ Bentham/Hillingdon    
 50) Maidenhead RC──────┼───────────────────────
                        │ 3:44 3 lengths        
 51) Bentham/Hillingdon─┘

13) Masters F/G Double Sculls

 52) Worcester RC (Murch/Smart =G)──────────────────────┐
                                                        │ Shiplake Vikings/Upper Thames (Gascoine/Dobbin =F)    
 53) Shiplake Vikings/Upper Thames (Gascoine/Dobbin =F)─┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                        │ 4:01 4 lengths                                        
 54) Wallingford RC (Wilkinson/Houston =F)──────────────┘

14) Masters H Double Sculls

 55) Henley RC──────────┐ Guildford/Southsea    
                        ├───────────────────────
 56) Guildford/Southsea─┘ 4:31 4 lengths        

15) Junior 15 Double Sculls

 57) Wallingford RC─┐ Wallingford RC    
                    ├───────────────────
 58) Wallingford RC─┘ 4:00 1 length     

16) Womens Masters B Double Sculls

 59) Bristol Ariel RC─┐ Bristol Ariel RC    
                      ├─────────────────────┐
 60) HSBC RC──────────┘ 4:40 2 lengths      │ Thames RC           
                                            ├─────────────────────
 61) Thames RC────────┐ Thames RC           │ 4:21 easily         
                      ├─────────────────────┘
 62) Falcon SC────────┘ 4:08 3 1/2 lengths  

17) Women's Masters C Double Sculls

 63) Milton Keynes RC──┐
                       │ Milton Keynes RC     
 64) Putney Town RC────┼──────────────────────┐
                       │ 3:48 5 lengths       │
 65) Wallingford RC────┘                      │ Milton Keynes RC     
                                              ├──────────────────────
 66) Putney Town RC────┐                      │ 4:10 2 1/4 lengths   
                       │ Eton Excelsior RC    │
 67) Putney Town RC────┼──────────────────────┘
                       │ 4:15 easily          
 68) Eton Excelsior RC─┘

18) Women's Masters D Double Sculls

 69) Oxford Academicals RC─┐ Oxford Academicals RC    
                           ├──────────────────────────┐
 70) Abingdon RC───────────┘ 4:38 4 lengths           │ Eton Excelsior RC        
                                                      ├──────────────────────────
 71) RAF RC────────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC        │ 4:13 5 lengths           
                           ├──────────────────────────┘
 72) Eton Excelsior RC─────┘ 4:12 4 1/2 lengths       

19) Women's Masters E Double Sculls

 73) Putney Town RC────┐ Upper Thames RC      
                       ├──────────────────────┐
 74) Upper Thames RC───┘ 4:18 easily          │ Upper Thames RC      
                                              ├──────────────────────
 75) Eton Excelsior RC─┐ Eton Excelsior RC    │ 4:07 easily          
                       ├──────────────────────┘
 76) Putney Town RC────┘ 4:25 easily          

20) Women's Masters F Double Sculls

 77) Mortlake A & A BC─┐ Mortlake A & A BC    
                       ├──────────────────────
 78) Mortlake A & A BC─┘ 4:24 easily          

21) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 79) Henley / Reading────┐
                         │ Henley / Reading       
 80) City of Oxford RC───┼────────────────────────
                         │ 3:57 4 lengths         
 81) Wycliffe College BC─┘

22) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

 82) Abingdon RC────────────┐ Abingdon RC               
                            ├───────────────────────────┐
 83) Shiplake Vikings RC────┘ 4:11 1 1/2 lengths        │
                                                        │
 84) Maidenhead RC──────────┐                           │
                            │ Maidenhead RC             │ Abingdon RC               
 85) Abingdon RC────────────┼───────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────
                            │ 4:18 3 1/2 lengths        │ 3:59 5 lengths            
 86) Wallingford RC─────────┘                           │
                                                        │
 87) Stratford─upon─Avon BC─┐ Abingdon RC               │
                            ├───────────────────────────┘
 88) Abingdon RC────────────┘ 4:16 2/3 length           

23) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls

 89) Abingdon RC───────┐ City of Oxford RC    
                       ├──────────────────────┐
 90) City of Oxford RC─┘ 4:12 easily          │ City of Oxford RC    
                                              ├──────────────────────
 91) Wallingford RC────┐ Wallingford RC       │ 3:51 2 1/2 lengths   
                       ├──────────────────────┘
 92) Wallingford RC────┘ 4:06 2 lengths       

24) Elite Sculls

 93) Birmingham RC──────────┐ Birmingham RC             
                            ├───────────────────────────┐
 94) Wimbledon High School──┘ 3:34 3 lengths            │ Star & Arrow Club         
                                                        ├───────────────────────────
 95) Star & Arrow Club──────┐ Star & Arrow Club         │ 3:31 1 1/2 lengths        
                            ├───────────────────────────┘
 96) Stratford─upon─Avon BC─┘ 3:41 4 lengths            

25) Intermediate 1 Sculls

 97) Upper Thames RC─┐
                     │ Putney Town RC     
 98) Putney Town RC──┼────────────────────┐
                     │ 3:57 2 1/2 lengths │
 99) Maidenhead RC───┘                    │ Abingdon RC        
                                          ├────────────────────
 100) Abingdon RC────┐                    │ 3:51 1/2 length    
                     │ Abingdon RC        │
 101) Bewl Bridge RC─┼────────────────────┘
                     │ 3:54 1 length      
 102) Poole ARC──────┘

26) Intermediate 3 Sculls (Div A)

 103) Poole ARC───────────┐
                          │ Star & Arrow Club       
 104) Star & Arrow Club───┼─────────────────────────┐
                          │ 4:07 3 lengths          │
 105) Wallingford RC──────┘                         │
                                                    │
 106) Bristol Ariel RC────┐                         │
                          │ Henley RC               │ Star & Arrow Club       
 107) Henley RC───────────┼─────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────
                          │ 4:07 2 lengths          │ 3:40 1 1/4 lengths      
 108) Vesta RC────────────┘                         │
                                                    │
 109) Coldharbour BC──────┐                         │
                          │ City of Bristol RC      │
 110) Wolfson Coll Oxford─┼─────────────────────────┘
                          │ 3:56 5 lengths          
 111) City of Bristol RC──┘

27) Intermediate 3 Sculls (Div B)

 112) Wadham College────────┐ Wadham College            
                            ├───────────────────────────┐
 113) Warwick University────┘ NTT Row Over              │
                                                        │ RAF RC                    
 114) Oxford Academicals RC─────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────┐
                                                        │ 3:52 easily               │
 115) RAF RC────────────────────────────────────────────┘                           │
                                                                                    │
 116) RAF RC────────────────────────────────────────────┐                           │
                                                        │ RAF RC                    │ City of Oxford RC         
 117) Henley RC─────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────
                                                        │ 4:13 3 lengths            │ 3:49 3 1/2 lengths        
 118) Bristol Ariel RC──────────────────────────────────┘                           │
                                                                                    │
 113) Warwick University────────────────────────────────┐                           │
                                                        │ City of Oxford RC         │
 120) Worcester RC──────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────┘
                                                        │ 3:55 5 lengths            
 121) City of Oxford RC─────────────────────────────────┘

28) Womens Senior Sculls

 122) Taunton RC──┐ Molesey BC      
                  ├─────────────────
 123) Molesey BC──┘ NTT Row Over    

29) Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls

 124) Molesey BC───────────────┐
                               │ Molesey BC                   
 125) University of Birmingham─┼──────────────────────────────┐
                               │ 4:16 2 1/2 lengths           │
 126) Wallingford RC───────────┘                              │
                                                              │ Molesey BC                   
 127) Auriol Kensington───────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────┐
                                                              │ 4:14 2 1/2 lengths           │
 125) University of Birmingham────────────────────────────────┘                              │
                                                                                             │
 129) Oxford Academicals RC───────────────────────────────────┐                              │
                                                              │ Oxford Academicals RC        │ Molesey BC                   
 130) Tideway Scullers School─────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────
                                                              │ 4:25 1 1/2 lengths           │ 4:13 2 lengths               
 131) Oxford Univ LWBC────────────────────────────────────────┘                              │
                                                                                             │
 132) Oxford Academicals RC───────────────────────────────────┐                              │
                                                              │ Oxford Academicals RC        │
 133) Reading RC──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────┘
                                                              │ 4:30 2 1/2 lengths           
 134) Maidenhead RC────────────┐                              │
                               │ Maidenhead RC                │
 135) Auriol Kensington────────┼──────────────────────────────┘
                               │ 4:30 1/3 length              
 136) Oxford Univ LWBC─────────┘

30) Intermediate 3 Eights

 201) Hillingdon RC─────────┐
                            │ Vesta RC                  
 202) Vesta RC──────────────┼───────────────────────────┐
                            │ 3:11 3 lengths            │
 202) Vesta RC──────────────┘                           │ RAF RC                    
                                                        ├───────────────────────────
 203) RAF RC────────────────┐ RAF RC                    │ 3:06 1/2 length           
                            ├───────────────────────────┘
 205) Oxford Academicals RC─┘ 3:10 1 length             

31) Womens Intermediate 3 Eights

 206) Oxford Academicals RC────┐ Oxford Academicals RC        
                               ├──────────────────────────────┐
 207) Linacre / Corpus Christi─┘ 3:30 2 1/2 lengths           │
                                                              │
 208) RAF RC───────────────────┐                              │
                               │ Reading RC                   │ Upper Thames RC              
 209) Reading RC───────────────┼──────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────
                               │ 3:29 3/4 length              │ 3:17 2 lengths               
 210) Auriol Kensington────────┘                              │
                                                              │
 211) Twickenham RC────────────┐ Upper Thames RC              │
                               ├──────────────────────────────┘
 212) Upper Thames RC──────────┘ 3:28 easily                  

32) Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours

 213) Warwick University─┐ Wallingford RC         
                         ├────────────────────────
 214) Wallingford RC─────┘ 3:08 2 2/3 lengths     

33) Novice Coxed Fours

 215) Cygnet RC──────┐ Putney Town RC     
                     ├────────────────────┐
 216) Putney Town RC─┘ 3:33 1 length      │ Merton College     
                                          ├────────────────────
 217) Hillingdon RC──┐ Merton College     │ 3:20 easily        
                     ├────────────────────┘
 218) Merton College─┘ 3:27 easily        

34) Womens Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours

 219) Oxford Univ LWBC─┐
                       │ Vesta RC             
 220) Falcon SC────────┼──────────────────────
                       │ 3:29 3 1/2 lengths   
 221) Vesta RC─────────┘

35) Womens Novice Coxed Fours

 222) Shiplake Vikings RC─┐ Auriol Kensington       
                          ├─────────────────────────┐
 223) Auriol Kensington───┘ 3:53 3/4 length         │ Auriol Kensington       
                                                    ├─────────────────────────
 224) RAF RC──────────────┐ Reading RC              │ 3:53 2 1/2 lengths      
                          ├─────────────────────────┘
 225) Reading RC──────────┘ 4:45 easily             

36) Senior Coxless Fours

 226) Thames RC──────────────────────┐
                                     │ Thames RC                          
 227) Coldharbour BC (Sardar)────────┼────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     │ 3:09 3/4 length                    │
 228) Upper Thames/Radley────────────┘                                    │ Star & Arrow Club                  
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────
 229) Star & Arrow Club──────────────┐ Star & Arrow Club                  │ 2:57 3 1/2 lengths                 
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 230) Coldharbour BC (Waite─Roberts)─┘ 2:59 3/4 length                    

37) Masters D/E/F Coxless Fours

 231) Reading/Upper Thames (RDG comp =F)─┐
                                         │ Reading/Upper Thames (RDG comp =F)     
 232) Lincoln (Speed =E)─────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 3:31 easily                            
 233) RAF RC (Hannaford =D)──────────────┘

38) Intermediate 2 Quads

 234) Walton RC────────┐
                       │ Walton RC            
 235) Marlow RC────────┼──────────────────────
                       │ 2:59 1 length        
 236) Peterborough/RAF─┘

39) Masters B/C Quad Sculls

 237) Hillingdon RC (Neale =C)──────────────┐
                                            │ Martyrs / Upper Thames (Floyd =C)         
 238) Martyrs / Upper Thames (Floyd =C)─────┼───────────────────────────────────────────
                                            │ 3:00 2 lengths                            
 239) Tideway Scullers School (Campbell =B)─┘

40) Masters F Quads

 240) Twickenham RC─────┐
                        │ Bentham composite     
 241) Wallingford RC────┼───────────────────────
                        │ 3:28 3 feet           
 242) Bentham composite─┘

41) Masters G/I Quad Sculls

 243) BTC Southampton (King =G)───────────┐ BTC Southampton (King =G)               
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 244) Upper Thames RC (UTRC 4X Waller =I)─┘ 3:48 4 lengths                          

42) Womens Intermediate 2 Quads

 245) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC─┐
                              │ Vesta RC                    
 246) Auriol Kensington───────┼─────────────────────────────┐
                              │ 3:36 1/2 length             │
 247) Vesta RC────────────────┘                             │ Henley RC                   
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────
 248) Wallingford RC──────────┐ Henley RC                   │ 3:31 1 1/2 lengths          
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘
 249) Henley RC───────────────┘ 3:38 3 lengths              

43) Womens Masters C/D Quad Sculls

 250) Abingdon RC (Walker =C)────────┐ Wallingford RC (Miller =C)         
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 251) Wallingford RC (Miller =C)─────┘ 3:52 3 1/2 lengths                 │ Eton Excelsior RC (Johnson =C)     
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────
 252) Putney Town RC (Stoyel =D)─────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Johnson =C)     │ 3:36 3 1/2 lengths                 
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 253) Eton Excelsior RC (Johnson =C)─┘ 3:57 3 lengths                     

44) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 254) Abingdon RC────────────┐ Stratford upon Avon BC     
                             ├────────────────────────────
 255) Stratford─upon─Avon BC─┘ 3:43 3 1/2 lengths         

45) Intermediate 1 Double Sculls

 256) Furnivall SC───────────────┐ Furnivall SC                   
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐
 257) Henley RC──────────────────┘ 3:44 3 lengths                 │
                                                                  │
 258) Abingdon RC────────────────┐                                │
                                 │ Abingdon RC                    │ Abingdon RC                    
 259) Henley RC──────────────────┼────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────
                                 │ 3:22 1/2 length                │ 3:17 4 lengths                 
 260) Bristol Ariel RC───────────┘                                │
                                                                  │
 261) Wallingford/Newcastle Univ─┐ Vesta RC                       │
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 262) Vesta RC───────────────────┘ NTT 1/2 length                 

46) Womens Intermediate 1 Double Sculls

 263) Maidenhead RC──────────┐
                             │ Henley RC                  
 264) Bristol Ariel RC───────┼────────────────────────────┐
                             │ 3:56 3 lengths             │
 265) Henley RC──────────────┘                            │ Univ B'ham / Worcester     
                                                          ├────────────────────────────
 266) Univ B'ham / Worcester─┐                            │ 3:38 1 3/4 lengths         
                             │ Univ B'ham / Worcester     │
 267) Stratford─upon─Avon BC─┼────────────────────────────┘
                             │ 3:57 4 lengths             
 268) Auriol Kensington──────┘

47) Mixed Senior Double Sculls

 269) Reading RC──────────────┐
                              │ Wallingford RC              
 270) Vesta / London──────────┼─────────────────────────────┐
                              │ 3:39 4 lengths              │
 271) Wallingford RC──────────┘                             │ Stratford upon Avon BC      
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────
 272) Quintin/Green Templeton─┐ Stratford upon Avon BC      │ 3:20 3 1/2 lengths          
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘
 273) Stratford─upon─Avon BC──┘ NTT Row Over                

48) Mixed Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 274) Henley / Star & Arrow─┐ Henley / Star & Arrow     
                            ├───────────────────────────┐
 275) Reading RC────────────┘ 3:44 2 lengths            │
                                                        │ Henley / Star & Arrow     
 276) Hillingdon RC─────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────┐
                                                        │ 3:46 2 lengths            │
 277) Blue Star Club────────────────────────────────────┘                           │
                                                                                    │
 278) Upper Thames RC───────────────────────────────────┐                           │
                                                        │ Reading RC                │ Henley / Star & Arrow     
 279) Henley RC─────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────
                                                        │ 3:46 1 length             │ 3:35 1/2 length           
 280) Reading RC────────────────────────────────────────┘                           │
                                                                                    │
 281) Wolfson Coll Oxford───────────────────────────────┐                           │
                                                        │ Vesta RC                  │
 282) Vesta RC──────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────┘
                                                        │ 3:41 1 1/2 lengths        
 283) Wallingford RC────────────────────────────────────┘

49) Intermediate 2 Sculls

 284) Twickenham RC──────┐
                         │ Wallingford RC         
 285) Bewl Bridge RC─────┼────────────────────────┐
                         │ 3:50 2 1/2 lengths     │
 286) Wallingford RC─────┘                        │
                                                  │ Wallingford RC         
 287) Upper Thames RC─────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ 3:54 3 1/2 lengths     │
 288) Worcester RC────────────────────────────────┘                        │
                                                                           │
 289) City of Oxford RC───────────────────────────┐                        │
                                                  │ City of Oxford RC      │ City of Oxford RC      
 290) City of Bristol RC──────────────────────────┼────────────────────────┼────────────────────────
                                                  │ 3:45 2 lengths         │ 3:34 2 lengths         
 290) City of Bristol RC──────────────────────────┘                        │
                                                                           │
 292) Henley RC───────────────────────────────────┐                        │
                                                  │ Henley RC              │
 293) Vesta RC────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────┘
                                                  │ 3:57 2 3/4 lengths     
 294) Vesta RC────────────────────────────────────┘

50) Novice Sculls

 295) Reading RC────────┐
                        │ Upper Thames RC       
 296) Upper Thames RC───┼───────────────────────┐
                        │ 4:03 1/3 length       │
 297) Auriol Kensington─┘                       │
                                                │ Hillingdon RC         
 298) RAF RC────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────┐
                                                │ 4:06 2 1/2 lengths    │
 299) Hillingdon RC─────────────────────────────┘                       │
                                                                        │
 300) Marlow RC─────────────────────────────────┐                       │
                                                │ Merton College        │ Merton College        
 301) Merton College────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────────────────────
                                                │ 4:06 2 lengths        │ 3:36 5 lengths        
 302) Thames RC─────────────────────────────────┘                       │
                                                                        │
 303) Poole ARC─────────────────────────────────┐                       │
                                                │ Putney Town RC        │
 304) Falcon SC─────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────┘
                                                │ 4:15 4 1/2 lengths    
 305) Putney Town RC────┐ Putney Town RC        │
                        ├───────────────────────┘
 306) Auriol Kensington─┘ 4:24 4 1/2 lengths    

51) Junior 16 Sculls

 307) Henley RC──────────┐ City of Bristol RC     
                         ├────────────────────────
 308) City of Bristol RC─┘ 3:32 4 lengths         

52) Junior 15 Sculls

 309) Henley RC──────────────┐
                             │ Henley RC                  
 310) Henley RC──────────────┼────────────────────────────┐
                             │ 4:05 1 length              │
 311) Henley RC──────────────┘                            │
                                                          │
 312) Wallingford RC─────────┐                            │
                             │ Shiplake Vikings RC        │ Shiplake Vikings RC        
 313) Abingdon RC────────────┼────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────
                             │ 4:05 easily                │ 3:51 2 1/2 lengths         
 314) Shiplake Vikings RC────┘                            │
                                                          │
 315) Stratford─upon─Avon BC─┐ Stratford upon Avon BC     │
                             ├────────────────────────────┘
 316) Henley RC──────────────┘ NTT 1 1/2 lengths          

53) Junior 14 Sculls

 317) Henley RC──────────────┐
                             │ Henley RC                  
 318) Stratford─upon─Avon BC─┼────────────────────────────┐
                             │ 4:19 3 1/2 lengths         │
 319) Upper Thames RC────────┘                            │ Henley RC                  
                                                          ├────────────────────────────
 320) Wallingford RC─────────┐ Henley RC                  │ 3:55 4 lengths             
                             ├────────────────────────────┘
 321) Henley RC──────────────┘ 4:20 5 lengths             

54) Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls

 322) Molesey BC─────┐
                     │ Molesey BC         
 323) Warwick BC─────┼────────────────────┐
                     │ 3:59 4 lengths     │
 324) Birmingham RC──┘                    │ Molesey BC         
                                          ├────────────────────
 325) Thames RC──────┐                    │ 3:50 Not Rowed Out 
                     │ Wadham College     │
 326) Vesta RC───────┼────────────────────┘
                     │ 4:21 1 1/2 lengths 
 327) Wadham College─┘

55) Womens Novice Sculls

 328) Reading RC─────────────┐
                             │ Henley RC                  
 329) Henley RC──────────────┼────────────────────────────┐
                             │ 4:40 1 2/3 lengths         │
 330) Hillingdon RC──────────┘                            │
                                                          │ Molesey BC                 
 331) Wolfson Coll Oxford─────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────┐
                                                          │ 4:21 5 lengths             │
 332) Molesey BC──────────────────────────────────────────┘                            │
                                                                                       │
 333) Abingdon RC─────────────────────────────────────────┐                            │
                                                          │ Stratford upon Avon BC     │ Molesey BC                 
 334) Oxford Academicals RC───────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────
                                                          │ 4:45 1 3/4 lengths         │ 4:08 easily                
 335) Stratford─upon─Avon BC──────────────────────────────┘                            │
                                                                                       │
 336) Bristol Ariel RC────────────────────────────────────┐                            │
                                                          │ Reading RC                 │
 337) Reading RC──────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────┘
                                                          │ 4:48 5 lengths             
 338) Auriol Kensington──────┐                            │
                             │ Thames RC                  │
 339) Thames RC──────────────┼────────────────────────────┘
                             │ 4:54 1 1/4 lengths         
 340) Maidenhead RC──────────┘

56) Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 341) Abingdon RC────────────┐
                             │ Abingdon RC                
 342) Stratford─upon─Avon BC─┼────────────────────────────
                             │ 4:02 1 length              
 343) Abingdon RC────────────┘

57) Women's Junior 14 Sculls

 344) Abingdon RC───────┐
                        │ City of Oxford RC     
 345) City of Oxford RC─┼───────────────────────
                        │ 4:11 4 lengths        
 346) City of Oxford RC─┘