Hexham Regatta

Saturday 7th June 2008

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Senior 2 Eights

 1) St Aidans (Dur) BC (AID─Finan)───────────┐                                            
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────
 2) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─CLARK)─┘ Race 132 12:52                             

Senior 3 Eights

 3) Hatfield College BC (HAT─MYHILL)─┐                                    
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────
 4) Durham ARC (Dur ─Rhodes 8)───────┘ Race 148 13:24                     

Senior 4 Eights

 5) Durham University BC (Durham Univ)──────┐                                           
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 6) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─BEST)─┘ Race 95 11:38                             │                                           
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────
 7) Durham ARC (DUR─MORALEE)────────────────┐                                           │ Race 149 13:26                            
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 8) St Johns College (Dur) BC (SJC─BURCH)───┘ Race 96 11:40                             

Novice Eights

 207) St Cuthberts Society (SCSBC─GRINSTEAD)───┐                                              
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 208) Tees RC (TEE─York)───────────────────────┘ Race 208 16:16                               │                                              
                                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────
 209) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─WALSH)─┐                                              │ Race 257 17:54                               
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 210) St Aidans (Dur) BC (AID─KNOOP)───────────┘ Race 216 16:32                               

Veteran E Eights

 211) Durham ARC (DUR ─ Vet E 8)─┐                                
                                 ├────────────────────────────────
 212) Tyne RC (TYN─HARDY)────────┘ Race 278 18:36                 

Womens Senior 3 Eights

 213) Hatfield College BC (HAT─HILLMAN)───────────┐                                                 
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 214) Nithsdale ARC (NTH─BRYDEN)──────────────────┘ Race 203 16:06                                  │                                                 
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────
 215) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─HARRIS)───┐                                                 │ Race 248 17:36                                  
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 216) Collingwood College BC (Dur) (COC─GUDERLEY)─┘ Race 205 16:10                                  

Womens Novice Eights

 9) St Cuthberts Society (SCSBC─WADE)─────────┐                                             
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 10) Hatfield College BC (HAT─PILLING)────────┘ Race 5 08:38                                │                                             
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 11) St Johns College (Dur) BC (SJC─RUETSCH)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 26 09:20                               │                                             
                                                                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 12) Grey College BC (GRC─TAYLOR)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                             │ Race 70 10:48                               │
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                             │
 13) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─BERRY)───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 27 09:22                                                                             │                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                        ├─────────────────────────────────────────────
 14) Tees RC (TEE─CORNEY)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                                           │ Race 122 12:32                              
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                             │
 15) Collingwood College BC (Dur) (COC─BOOTH)─┐                                             │ Race 28 09:24                               │                                             │
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                             │                                             │
 16) Hild Bede/Durham Uni (SHB─CROOM)─────────┘ Race 6 08:40                                                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                                                          │ Race 71 10:50                               
 17) Durham University BC (DUB ─ WAGSTYL)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                             │
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 18) Hatfield College BC (HAT─STARK)──────────┐                                             │ Race 29 09:26                               
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 19) St Cuthberts Society (SCSBC─HALL)────────┘ Race 7 08:42                                

Senior 2 Coxed Fours

 217) Hadrian BC (HDN─SLATER)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              
                                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 218) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─VIRR)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 240 17:20                               │                                              
                                                                                                                                             ├──────────────────────────────────────────────
 219) Durham ARC (DUR─RHODES)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │ Race 283 18:46                               
                                                                                              │                                              │
 220) St Aidans (Dur) BC (AID─SALT)────────────┐                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 241 17:22                               
 221) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─CLARK)─┘ Race 198 15:56                               

Senior 3 Coxed Fours

 222) Hatfield College BC (HAT─WATSON)────────┐                                             
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 223) Hatfield College BC (HAT─MYHILL)────────┘ Race 174 15:08                              │                                             
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 224) Van Mildert College BC (VMBC─McGow)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 191 15:42                              │                                             
                                                                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────────
 225) Durham ARC (DUR─COOK)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                             │ Race 244 17:28                              
                                                                                            │                                             │
 226) St Johns College (Dur) BC (SJC─Aisbitt)─┐                                             ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 194 15:48                              
 227) Hatfield College BC (HAT─Gough)─────────┘ Race 167 14:54                              

Senior 4 Coxed Fours

 228) Van Mildert College BC (VMBC─Searle)──────────┐                                                   
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 229) Hatfield College BC (HAT─ROSS)────────────────┘ Race 165 14:50                                    │                                                   
                                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 230) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─ELLMORE)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 204 16:08                                    │                                                   
                                                                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 231) Grey College BC (GRC─Howard)──────────────────┐                                                                                                       │ Race 242 17:24                                    │
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                   │                                                   │
 232) Durham University BC (DUB─WADY)───────────────┘ Race 171 15:02                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                   │
                                                                                                        │ Race 190 15:40                                                                                        │
 233) Durham ARC (DUR─FRITZDORF)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                                                                       │                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────
 234) Hollingworth Lake (HOL─WOODSIDE)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                                                       │ Race 284 18:48                                    
                                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                   │
 235) Butler College BC─────────────────────────────┐                                                   │ Race 193 15:46                                    │                                                   │
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                   │                                                   │
 236) St Aidans (Dur) BC (AID─Miyake─Mark)──────────┘ Race 175 15:10                                                                                        │                                                   │
                                                                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 237) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (QEH─MOLE)─────┐                                                                                                       │ Race 243 17:26                                    
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                   │
 238) Durham University BC (Durham Univ A)──────────┘ Race 160 14:40                                    │                                                   │
                                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 239) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─FARRINGTON)─┐                                                   │ Race 189 15:38                                    
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 240) Hatfield College BC (HAT─JOHNSON)─────────────┘ Race 156 14:32                                    
E99 20) Grey College BC (GRC─BUDGE)──────────────────────┐ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ 21) Tees RC (TEE─York)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 9 08:46 │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ 1041) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 98 11:44 │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ 1042) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 45 09:58 │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ 1043) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 99 11:46 │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ 1098) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 101 11:50 │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ │ 26) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─PAYNE)─────────┐ │ Race 151 13:30 │ │ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │ 27) St Aidans (Dur) BC (AID─ATKINSON)────────────────┘ Race 10 08:48 ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ Race 46 10:00 │ 31) Collingwood College BC (Dur) (COC─DORSET─PURKIS)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ 29) St Marys College BC (SMC─BELLIS)─────────────────┐ │ Race 12 08:52 │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ 30) St Aidans (Dur) BC (AID─ESKANDER)────────────────┘ Race 11 08:50 │ W22 ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────── 1009) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ H22 ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 22) Hatfield College BC (HAT─LEA)────────────────────┘ Race 40 09:48 │ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 35) John Snow College (JSBC A ─ Wilcox)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 13 08:54 │ │ │ │ 23) John Snow College (JSBC B ─ Hilton)──────────────┐ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 47 10:02 │ │ 24) Stephenson College BC (GSC─Barratt)──────────────┘ Race 41 09:50 ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │ Race 14 08:56 │ │ 39) St Marys College BC (SMC─MCWILLIAMS)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 41) John Snow College (JSBC C ─ Gibb)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 152 13:32 ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 25) St Cuthberts Society (SCSBC─WILSON)──────────────┐ │ Race 15 08:58 │ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ 1010) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 42 09:52 ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ Race 100 11:48 1012) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 28) Durham ARC (DUR─REILLY─O DONNELL)────────────────┐ │ Race 44 09:56 ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1011) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 43 09:54

Veteran C Coxed Fours

 43) Durham ARC (Dur ─ Tully vet C)────┐                                      
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────
 44) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS─MAHAN)─┘ Race 118 12:24                       

Veteran D Coxed Fours

 45) Tyne RC (TYN─WHEELER)──────────────┐                                       
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────
 46) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS─OLIVER)─┘ Race 147 13:22                        

Veteran E Coxed Fours

 47) Tees RC (TEE─LEIGH)────────┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────
 48) Durham ARC (Dur ─ Appleby)─┘ Race 110 12:08                

Veteran F Coxed Fours

 49) Tyne RC (TYN─BOYD)───────────────────────────────┐
                                                      │                          
 50) Berwick ARC───────────┐                          ├──────────────────────────
                           ├──────────────────────────┘ Race 141 13:10           
 51) Durham ARC (DUR─HOLE)─┘ Race 87 11:22            

Junior 16 Coxed Fours

 241) Durham ARC (DUR─MORALEE)───────────┐                                        
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────
 242) Chester le Street/Tees (CLS/TEES5)─┘ Race 251 17:42                         

Junior 15 Coxed Fours

 243) Durham School (DUS─STORER)───────┐                                      
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────
 244) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS Webb)─┘ Race 279 18:38                       

Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours

 52) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─HARRIS)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              
                                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 53) Hatfield College BC (HAT─Jordan)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 75 10:58                                │                                              
                                                                                                                                             ├──────────────────────────────────────────────
 54) Cuthberts/Marys/Tyne (SCSBC─Johnstone)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │ Race 128 12:44                               
                                                                                              │                                              │
 55) Nithsdale ARC (NTH─WEST)──────────────────┐                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 76 11:00                                
 56) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─HICK)───┘ Race 30 09:28                                

Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours

 57) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─CLARE)────┐                                                
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 58) Collingwood College BC (Dur) (COC─GUDERLEY)─┘ Race 1 08:30                                   │                                                
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 59) Trevelyan College BC (TRV─Bunyan)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 17 09:02                                  │
                                                                                                                                                   │                                                
 60) Butler College BC (BTL─Wootton)─────────────┐                                                                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │ Race 50 10:08                                  │
 61) St Marys College BC (SMC─WALLIS)────────────┘ Race 2 08:32                                   ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │ Race 18 09:04                                                                                   │
 62) Talkin Tarn/Durham (TTA─MARK)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                                                                 │                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────────────────────
 63) Ustinov College BC (UST─HUNTRISS)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                                                 │ Race 104 11:56                                 
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │
 64) Hatfield College BC (HAT─HILLMAN)───────────┐                                                │ Race 19 09:06                                  │                                                │
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                │                                                │
 65) Durham University BC (DUB─MESSRUTHER)───────┘ Race 3 08:34                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                                                                   │ Race 51 10:10                                  
 66) Durham School (DUS─CARROLL)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 67) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─CROOM)────┐                                                │ Race 20 09:08                                  
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 68) Collingwood College BC (Dur) (COC─HILL)─────┘ Race 4 08:36                                   
E99 245) Grey College BC (GRC─Hardman)───────────────┐ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ 246) John Snow College (JSBC ─ Coates)───────────┘ Race 159 14:38 │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ 1182) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 235 17:10 │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ 1200) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 186 15:32 │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ 1184) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 237 17:14 │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ 1235) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 239 17:18 │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ │ 251) Collingwood College BC (Dur) (COC─PRESTON)──┐ │ Race 281 18:42 │ │ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │ 252) Durham University BC (DUB─WAGSTYL)──────────┘ Race 157 14:34 ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ Race 187 15:34 │ 256) Nithsdale ARC (NTH─DUFF)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ 254) Butler College BC───────────────────────────┐ │ Race 161 14:42 │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ 255) Durham ARC (Tait)───────────────────────────┘ Race 158 14:36 │ W22 ├───────────────────────────────────────────────── 1159) ───────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ H22 ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 247) St Johns College (Dur) BC (SJC─MOORE)───────┘ Race 181 15:22 │ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 260) St Marys College BC (SMC─JOHNSTONE)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 162 14:44 │ │ │ │ 248) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─NARRAWAY)─┐ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 188 15:36 │ │ 249) Stephenson College BC (GSC─DOWSON)──────────┘ Race 182 15:24 ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │ Race 163 14:46 │ │ 264) St Aidans (Dur) BC (AID─WHITE)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 266) Van Mildert College BC (VMBC─Fotheringham)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 282 18:44 ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 250) St Aidans (Dur) BC (AID─Barton)─────────────┐ │ Race 164 14:48 │ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ 1157) ───────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 200 16:00 ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ Race 238 17:16 1161) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 253) Van Mildert College BC (VMBC─Gardener)──────┐ │ Race 192 15:44 ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1158) ───────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 184 15:28

Womens Veteran C Coxed Fours

 268) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS─ADAIR)─┐                                       
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────
 269) Durham ARC (Barker)───────────────┘ Race 267 18:14                        

Womens Junior Coxed Fours

 69) Tyne RC (TYN─SERGANT)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                    │                                 
 70) Durham ARC (DUR─TAYLOR)──────┐                                 ├─────────────────────────────────
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 121 12:30                  
 71) Durham School (DUS─MATTHEWS)─┘ Race 69 10:46                   

Mixed Senior 2 Coxed Fours

 270) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─FIRTH)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                              │                                              
 271) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─CLARK)─┐                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 277 18:34                               
 272) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB─HICK)──┘ Race 223 16:46                               

Mixed Senior 4 Coxed Fours

 273) St Johns College (Dur) BC (SJC─FISHER)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                      │                                                  
 274) Trevelyan College BC (TRV─Crawford)──────────┐                                                  ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 287 18:54                                   
 275) St Johns College (Dur) BC (SJC─Spolton─Dean)─┘ Race 231 17:02                                   

Senior 4 Quad Sculls

 72) Talkin Tarn ARC (TTA─MARK)─────────────────────┐                                                   
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────
 73) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (QEH─SCRIMSHAW)─┘ Race 138 13:04                                    

Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls

 276) Nithsdale ARC (NTH─WEST)────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                  │                                
 277) Talkin Tarn ARC (TTA─MARK)─┐                                ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ Race 250 17:40                 
 278) Tyne RC (TYN─PRINGLE)──────┘ Race 199 15:58                 

Womens Senior 4 Quad Sculls

 279) Tees RC (TEE─DICKINSON)───────┐                                   
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 280) Berwick ARC───────────────────┘ Race 214 16:28                    │                                   
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────
 281) Talkin Tarn/Durham (TTA─HILL)─┐                                   │ Race 261 18:02                    
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘
 282) Hexham RC (Charlton)──────────┘ Race 234 17:08                    

Womens Veteran C Quad Sculls

 283) Tees RC (TEE─VENTRESS)─┐                            
                             ├────────────────────────────
 284) Durham ARC (DUR─PAIN)──┘ Race 268 18:16             

Womens Junior Quad Sculls

 74) Durham ARC (DUR─TAYLOR)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                      │                                                  
 75) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (QEH─CHARLTON)─┐                                                  ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 116 12:20                                   
 76) Cambois/Tyne (cbs/tyne)───────────────────────┘ Race 64 10:36                                    

Novice Coxed Quad Sculls

 285) Ponteland High Sch (PON─ROBINSON)─┐                                       
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────
 286) Tees RC (TEE─OLVER)───────────────┘ Race 280 18:40                        

Veteran A Coxed Quad Sculls

 77) Talkin Tarn ARC (TTA─MARK)─────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                │                               
 78) Tyne RC (TYN─MILLER)───────┐                               ├───────────────────────────────
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘ Race 150 13:28                
 79) Hexham RC (Brown)──────────┘ Race 97 11:42                 

Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 80) Nithsdale/Talking Tarn (NTH─TARN)─────────┐                                              
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 81) Cambois Arc (CBS─JOHNSTON)────────────────┘ Race 88 11:24                                │                                              
                                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────
 82) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (QEH─MOLE)─┐                                              │ Race 143 13:14                               
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 83) Durham School (DUS─LONSDALE)──────────────┘ Race 89 11:26                                

Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 84) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (QEH─HOWORTH)─┐                                                 
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────
 85) Durham ARC (WALLACE)─────────────────────────┘ Race 129 12:46                                  

Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 86) Nithsdale ARC (NTH─PAYNE)────────────┐                                         
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 87) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS─THORNTON)─┘ Race 137 13:02                          

Junior 12 Coxed Quads

 88) Nithsdale ARC (NTH─DAVIDSON)────────┐                                        
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────
 89) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS─TROTMAN)─┘ Race 154 13:36                         

Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls

 90) Hexham RC (Hex─Jackson)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                     
                                                                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 91) Sunderland Uni & City (Sunderland Uni RC/City of Sunderland RC/)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 82 11:12                                                       │                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
 92) Tees RC (TEE─VASLET)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                     │ Race 136 13:00                                                      
                                                                                                                                            │                                                                     │
 93) Hexham RC (Goddard)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                     ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 83 11:14                                                       
 94) Tees RC (TEE─LALL)───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 35 09:38                                                       

Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls

 287) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS─HUSSEY)────────────┐                                                   
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 288) Talkin Tarn ARC (TTA─GAMMAGE)─────────────────┘ Race 217 16:34                                    │                                                   
                                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────
 289) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (QEH─CHARLTON)─┐                                                   │ Race 258 17:56                                    
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 290) Tees RC (TEE─Winship)─────────────────────────┘ Race 218 16:36                                    

Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls

 291) Tyne/Cambois (Tyne/Cambois)─┐                                 
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────
 292) Tees RC (TEE─Winship)───────┘ Race 276 18:32                  

Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls (2nd Boat)

 293) Durham ARC (ZWANENBERG)───────────────────────┐                                                   
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────
 294) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (QEH─ROBINSON)─┘ Race 271 18:22                                    

Womens Junior 13 Coxed Quad Sculls

 295) Nithsdale ARC (NTH─FUNG)────┐                                 
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────
 296) Durham ARC (DUR─CUNNINGHAM)─┘ Race 265 18:10                  

Mixed Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls

 297) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (QEH─ROBINSON)─┐                                                   
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────
 298) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (QEH─BREWER)───┘ Race 288 18:56                                    

Senior 2 Coxless Pairs

 95) Cuthberts/G Stephenson (Hall/Heaton)─┐                                         
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 96) Durham ARC (Judson/Walker)───────────┘ Race 108 12:04                          

Senior 3 Coxless Pairs

 97) Ustinov/Van Mildert (Owen/Garrett)──────────┐                                                
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 98) Hadrian BC (Slater/Pearmain)────────────────┘ Race 56 10:20                                  │                                                
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────
 99) St Hild & St Bede College BC (Ellmore/Virr)─┐                                                │ Race 111 12:10                                 
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 100) Durham School (Shuttleworth/Kirkwood)──────┘ Race 57 10:22                                  

Senior 4 Coxless Pairs

 101) Durham University BC (Clayton/Anderson)──────┐                                                  
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 102) St Johns College (Dur) BC (Clark/Aisbitt)────┘ Race 36 09:40                                    │                                                  
                                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 103) St Hild & St Bede College BC (Wilson/Walsh)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 86 11:20                                    │
                                                                                                                                                         │                                                  
 104) Durham University BC (Winship/Wady)──────────┐                                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │ Race 140 13:08                                   
 105) St Johns College (Dur) BC (Holt/Brown)───────┘ Race 37 09:42                                    │                                                  │
                                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 106) St Hild & St Bede College BC (Newton/Hughes)─┐                                                  │ Race 85 11:18                                    
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 107) Durham University BC (Dean/Simkin)───────────┘ Race 38 09:44                                    

Womens Senior 4 Coxless Pairs

 299) Talkin Tarn ARC (Brown/Mark)──────────────────┐                                                   
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────
 300) St Johns College (Dur) BC (Stephenson/Davies)─┘ Race 269 18:18                                    

Senior 2 Double Sculls

 108) Talking Tarn/Mortlake (Anscomb/Harte)─┐                                           
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────
 109) Tees RC (Cree/Graham)─────────────────┘ Race 120 12:28                            

Senior 4 Double Sculls

 110) Nithsdale ARC (Duff/West)─┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────
 111) Tees RC (Cree/Graham)─────┘ Race 106 12:00                

Novice Double Sculls

 301) Hild Bede/Star (Hetherington/Sexton)──────────────┐                                                       
                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 302) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Harvey/Dickinson)─┘ Race 180 15:20                                        │                                                       
                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 303) St Hild & St Bede College BC (Firth/Ridley)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 220 16:40                                        │                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────────
 304) Cambois Arc (Robinson/Dixon)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                       │ Race 259 17:58                                        
                                                                                                                │                                                       │
 305) St Aidans (Dur) BC (Robertson/Barton)─────────────┐                                                       ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 219 16:38                                        
 306) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Teasdale/Dodds)───┘ Race 183 15:26                                        

Veteran D Double Sculls

 112) Durham ARC (Watkinson/Ringer)─────────────────────────────────────┐                                   
                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────┐
 113) Berwick ARC (Smith/Robertson)─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 90 11:28                     │                                   
                                                                                                            ├───────────────────────────────────
 114) Tees RC (Wilkinson/Fallaize)──────────────────────────────────────┐                                   │ Race 144 13:16                    
                                                                        │                                   │
 115) Nithsdale ARC (Kerr/Kerr)─────┐                                   ├───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 91 11:30                     
 116) Durham ARC (Roxborough/Adams)─┘ Race 39 09:46                     

Junior 18 Double Sculls

 117) Chester Le Street ARC (Lancaster/Garrett)──────────┐                                                        
                                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 118) Tees RC (Mace/Mace)────────────────────────────────┘ Race 65 10:38                                          │                                                        
                                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
 119) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Mullins/Scrimshaw)─┐                                                        │ Race 117 12:22                                         
                                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 120) Hollingworth Lake (Sykes/Smith)────────────────────┘ Race 66 10:40                                          

Junior 16 Double Sculls

 121) Chester le Street/Tees (Garrett/Mace)─┐                                           
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 122) Hollingworth Lake (Charnley/Lawton)───┘ Race 77 11:02                             │                                           
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────
 123) Durham ARC (Smith/Moralee)────────────┐                                           │ Race 130 12:48                            
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 124) Cambois Arc (Robinson/Dixon)──────────┘ Race 78 11:04                             

Junior 15 Double Sculls

 125) Nithsdale ARC (Cerexhe/Scott)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                         
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 126) Cambois Arc (Mccarron/Johnston)───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 48 10:04                           │                                         
                                                                                                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 127) Talkin Tarn ARC (Gawne/Mark)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │ Race 103 11:54                          
                                                                                    │                                         │
 128) Durham School (White/Storer)────────┐                                         ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 49 10:06                           
 129) Chester Le Street ARC (Wilson/Webb)─┘ Race 16 09:00                           

Junior 15 B Double Sculls

 130) Ponteland High Sch (Denham/Owens)───────┐                                             
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 131) Chester Le Street ARC (Trotman/Roberts)─┘ Race 53 10:14                               │                                             
                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────
 132) Talkin Tarn ARC (Wilson/Widdowson)──────┐                                             │ Race 107 12:02                              
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 133) Ponteland High Sch (Rodda/Mole)─────────┘ Race 54 10:16                               

Junior 14 Double Sculls

 134) Durham School (Evans/Mcquillan)────┐                                        
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────
 135) Talkin Tarn ARC (Wilson/Widdowson)─┘ Race 126 12:40                         

Junior 14 B Double Sculls

 136) Chester Le Street ARC (Thornton/Dowdle)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                          │                                                    
 137) Ponteland High Sch (Rodda/Mole)────────────────┐                                                    ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                     ├────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 125 12:38                                     
 138) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Varty/Howorth)─┘ Race 74 10:56                                      

Junior 12 Double Sculls

 142) Chester Le Street ARC (Lilley/Clark)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                            │                                             
 143) Nithsdale ARC (Robinson/Davidson)───────┐                                             ├─────────────────────────────────────────────
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 145 13:18                              
 144) Chester Le Street ARC (Crawley/Trotman)─┘ Race 92 11:32                               

Junior 13 Double Sculls

 139) Chester Le Street ARC (Calvert/Palmer)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                          │                                            
 140) Nithsdale ARC (Scott/Payne)────────────┐                                            ├────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 153 13:34                             
 141) Chester Le Street ARC (Adair/Trotman)──┘ Race 102 11:52                             

Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls

 307) Berwick ARC (Cairns/Inglis)─────┐                                     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────
 308) Durham ARC (Henderson/Mccarthy)─┘ Race 260 18:00                      

Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls

 309) Chester Le Street ARC (Atkinson/Thompson)─┐                                               
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 310) Talkin Tarn/Durham (Taylor/Hill)──────────┘ Race 206 16:12                                │                                               
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────
 311) Tees RC (Ventress/Williamson)─────────────┐                                               │ Race 249 17:38                                
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 312) Tyne RC (Lash/Weare)──────────────────────┘ Race 207 16:14                                

Womens Novice Double Sculls

 145) Durham University BC (Burridge/Wagstyl)─────────┐                                                     
                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 146) Tees RC (Watson/Leigh)──────────────────────────┘ Race 21 09:10                                       │                                                     
                                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 147) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Hastie/Chilton)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 60 10:28                                       │
                                                                                                                                                                  │                                                     
 148) Tyne RC (Sergant/Miller)────────────────────────┐                                                                                                           ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                     │ Race 113 12:14                                      
 149) Tees RC (Watkinson/Corney)──────────────────────┘ Race 22 09:12                                       │                                                     │
                                                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 150) Berwick ARC (Park/Dodd)─────────────────────────┐                                                     │ Race 59 10:26                                       
                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 151) Tees RC (Vaslet/York)───────────────────────────┘ Race 23 09:14                                       

Womens Veteran C Double Sculls

 313) Durham ARC (Edwards/Stainforth)─┐                                     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 314) Berwick ARC (Cairns/Inglis)─────┘ Race 232 17:04                      │                                     
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────
 315) Tyne RC (Bray/Mcloughlin)───────┐                                     │ Race 275 18:30                      
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 316) Tees RC (Watson/Leigh)──────────┘ Race 233 17:06                      

Womens Junior Double Sculls

 317) Cambois Arc (Armstrong/Wright)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                      │                                          
 318) Durham School (Manners/Carroll)──────┐                                          ├──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 256 17:52                           
 319) Chester Le Street ARC (Mullin/Mahan)─┘ Race 215 16:30                           

Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls

 320) Nithsdale ARC (Dalrymple/Findlay)────────────────────┐                                                          
                                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 321) Talkin Tarn ARC (Brown/Gammage)──────────────────────┘ Race 169 14:58                                           │                                                          
                                                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 322) Tees RC (Lywood/Williamson)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 201 16:02                                           │                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
 323) Cambois Arc (Hood/Alderson)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                          │ Race 247 17:34                                           
                                                                                                                      │                                                          │
 324) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Glendenning/Chilton)─┐                                                          ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 202 16:04                                           
 325) Chester Le Street ARC (Lilley/Hussey)────────────────┘ Race 170 15:00                                           

Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls

 326) Tyne RC (Corker/Pringle)─────────────┐                                          
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 327) Cambois/Tyne (Hardy/Kankowski)───────┘ Race 211 16:22                           │                                          
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 328) Durham School (Gourlay/Ward)─────────┐                                          │ Race 254 17:48                           
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 329) Chester Le Street ARC (Hussey/Grant)─┘ Race 197 15:54                           

Womens Junior 13 Double Sculls

 330) Durham ARC (Mathewson/Smurthwaite)─┐                                        
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┐
 331) Nithsdale ARC (Wotherspoon/Fung)───┘ Race 222 16:44                         │                                        
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────
 332) Tees RC (Mace/York)────────────────┐                                        │ Race 264 18:08                         
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
 333) Nithsdale ARC (Clark/Mcewan)───────┘ Race 225 16:50                         

Mixed Senior 3 Double Sculls

 152) St Hild & St Bede College BC (Fitton/Harris)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                      │                                                  
 153) Nithsdale ARC (Smyth/Duff)───────────────────┐                                                  ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 139 13:06                                   
 154) Durham/Tees (Watkinson/Watkinson)────────────┘ Race 84 11:16                                    

Mixed Veteran D Double Sculls

 334) Tees RC (Reevell/Ashurst)────┐                                  
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────
 335) Tees RC (Wilkinson/Harandon)─┘ Race 285 18:50                   

Mixed Junior Double Sculls

 336) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Briggs/Furniss)─┐                                                     
                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────
 337) Tees RC (Mace/York)─────────────────────────────┘ Race 289 18:58                                      

Mixed Junior 15 Double Sculls

 338) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Harvey/Lamb)────────┐                                                         
                                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
 339) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Charlton/Dickinson)─┘ Race 286 18:52                                          

Senior 2 Sculls

 340) Durham University BC (Steele)─┐                                   
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────
 341) Maidstone Invicta (Marshall)──┘ Race 246 17:32                    

Senior 3 Sculls

 342) Ustinov College BC (Garrett)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              
                                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 343) Chester Le Street ARC (Curry)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 195 15:50                               │                                              
                                                                                                                                             ├──────────────────────────────────────────────
 344) City of Sunderland (Webb)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │ Race 245 17:30                               
                                                                                              │                                              │
 345) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Mullins)─┐                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 196 15:52                               
 346) Chester Le Street ARC (Ashcroft)─────────┘ Race 168 14:56                               

Senior 4 Sculls

 347) Nithsdale ARC (Duff)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 348) Van Mildert College BC (Owen)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 173 15:06                                 │                                                
                                                                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 349) Tyne RC (Jackson)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │ Race 212 16:24                                 │
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                │
 350) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Scrimshaw)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 176 15:12                                                                                  │                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────────────────────
 351) City of Sunderland (Webb)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                                                 │ Race 255 17:50                                 
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │
 352) Trevelyan College BC (Turner)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 178 15:16                                 │                                                │
                                                                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 353) Hollingworth Lake (Sykes)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                │ Race 213 16:26                                 
                                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 354) Cambois Arc (Routledge)────────────────────┐                                                │ Race 179 15:18                                 
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 355) Van Mildert College BC (Handford)──────────┘ Race 155 14:30                                 

Novice Sculls

 155) Durham University BC (Steele)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 156) Durham University BC (Congdon)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 31 09:30                              │                                            
                                                                                                                                       ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 157) Van Mildert College BC (Handford)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │ Race 79 11:06                              │
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
 158) Durham University BC (Davis)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 32 09:32                                                                           │                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────────────────
 159) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Dodds)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                                         │ Race 133 12:54                             
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
 160) Tyne RC (Dobson)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 33 09:34                              │                                            │
                                                                                                                                       ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 161) Berwick ARC (Morrison)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │ Race 80 11:08                              
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 162) Tees RC (Hunter)───────────────────────┐                                            │ Race 34 09:36                              
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 163) Durham University BC (Stephenson)──────┘ Race 8 08:44                               

Veteran Novice Sculls

 164) Talkin Tarn ARC (D Vaz)─┐                             
                              ├─────────────────────────────
 165) Tyne RC (Percy)─────────┘ Race 134 12:56              

Veteran C Sculls

 166) Talkin Tarn ARC (Lawson)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                        │                                   
 167) Chester Le Street ARC (Mahan)─┐                                   ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 105 11:58                    
 168) Talkin Tarn ARC (Cowan)───────┘ Race 52 10:12                     

Veteran D Sculls

 169) Tees RC (Fallaize)──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                              │                              
 170) Talkin Tarn ARC (Stride)─┐                              ├──────────────────────────────
                               ├──────────────────────────────┘ Race 109 12:06               
 171) Berwick ARC (Morrison)───┘ Race 55 10:18                

Veteran F Sculls

 172) Tyne RC (Boyd)───────────────┐                                  
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┐
 173) Nithsdale ARC (Kerr)─────────┘ Race 93 11:34                    │                                  
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────
 174) Tees RC (Pickles)────────────┐                                  │ Race 146 13:20                   
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────┘
 175) Maidstone Invicta (Marshall)─┘ Race 94 11:36                    

Junior 12 Sculls (B)

 386) Chester Le Street ARC (Crawley)─┐                                     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────
 387) Chester Le Street ARC (Clark)───┘ Race 273 18:26                      

Womens Senior 3 Sculls

 176) Durham ARC (Mccarthy)───────────┐                                     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 177) Durham Constabulary (Henderson)─┘ Race 67 10:42                       │                                     
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────
 178) Ustinov College BC (Taylor)─────┐                                     │ Race 119 12:26                      
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 179) Nithsdale ARC (West)────────────┘ Race 68 10:44                       

Womens Senior 4 Sculls

 180) Tees RC (Ashurst)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                        │                                           
 181) Tyne RC (Bray)────────────────────────┐                                           ├───────────────────────────────────────────
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 112 12:12                            
 182) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Lamb)─┘ Race 58 10:24                             

Womens Novice Sculls

 183) Berwick ARC (Wilson)─────────────┐                                      
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────
 184) Chester Le Street ARC (Atkinson)─┘ Race 127 12:42                       

Womens Junior Sculls

 185) Tyne RC (Hardy)───────────────┐                                   
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────
 186) Chester Le Street ARC (Mahan)─┘ Race 142 13:12                    

Womens Junior 16 Sculls

 187) Chester Le Street ARC (Lilley)────────┐                                           
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────
 188) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Lamb)─┘ Race 131 12:50                            

Womens Junior 15 Sculls (2nd Boat)

 195) Chester Le Street ARC (Crawley)───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                            │                                     
 196) Talkin Tarn ARC (Brown)─────────┐                                     ├─────────────────────────────────────
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 114 12:16                      
 197) Chester Le Street ARC (Lilley)──┘ Race 61 10:30                       

Womens Junior 15 Sculls

 189) Chester Le Street ARC (Wilson)─┐                                    
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 190) Nithsdale ARC (Dalrymple)──────┘ Race 24 09:16                      │                                    
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 191) Hollingworth Lake (Dixon)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 62 10:32                      │                                    
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 192) Talkin Tarn ARC (Gammage)───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ Race 115 12:18                     
                                                                          │                                    │
 193) Durham School (Graham)─────────┐                                    ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 63 10:34                      
 194) Nithsdale ARC (Findlay)────────┘ Race 25 09:18                      

Womens Junior 14 Sculls

 198) Cambois Arc (Kankowski)─┐                             
                              ├─────────────────────────────┐
 199) Durham School (Gourlay)─┘ Race 72 10:52               │                             
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────
 200) Tyne RC (Hardy)─────────┐                             │ Race 124 12:36              
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘
 201) Tees RC (Winship)───────┘ Race 73 10:54               

Womens Junior 14 Sculls (2nd Boat)

 202) Chester Le Street ARC (Crawley)─┐                                     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────
 203) Ponteland High Sch (Garner)─────┘ Race 123 12:34                      

Womens Junior 13 Sculls

 204) Tees RC (Mace)──────────────────────────────────┐
                                                      │                          
 205) Nithsdale ARC (Fung)─┐                          ├──────────────────────────
                           ├──────────────────────────┘ Race 135 12:58           
 206) Tees RC (Fairs)──────┘ Race 81 11:10            

Junior 18 Sculls

 356) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Scrimshaw)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                  │                                                
 357) Hollingworth Lake (Smith)──────────────────┐                                                ├────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                 ├────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 266 18:12                                 
 358) Chester Le Street ARC (Lancaster)──────────┘ Race 224 16:48                                 

Junior 16 Sculls

 359) Nithsdale ARC (Clark)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 360) Hollingworth Lake (Charnley)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 221 16:42                      │                                     
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────
 361) Tyne RC (Robinson)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ Race 262 18:04                      
                                                                            │                                     │
 362) Chester Le Street ARC (Garrett)─┐                                     ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 236 17:12                      
 363) Hollingworth Lake (Lawton)──────┘ Race 177 15:14                      

Junior 15 Sculls

 364) Ponteland High Sch (Mole)─────────────────┐                                               
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 365) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Teasdale)─┘ Race 166 14:52                                │                                               
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 366) Talkin Tarn ARC (Mark)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 210 16:20                                │
                                                                                                                                                │                                               
 367) Chester Le Street ARC (Webb)──────────────┐                                                                                               ├───────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │ Race 253 17:46                                
 368) Hollingworth Lake (Jepson)────────────────┘ Race 172 15:04                                │                                               │
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 369) Ponteland High Sch (Owens)────────────────┐                                               │ Race 209 16:18                                
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 370) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Mole)─────┘ Race 185 15:30                                

Junior 15 B Sculls

 371) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Ronan)─┐                                            
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────
 372) Ponteland High Sch (Denham)────────────┘ Race 252 17:44                             

Junior 14 Sculls

 373) Talkin Tarn ARC (Widdowson)─┐                                 
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┐
 374) Durham School (Evans)───────┘ Race 227 16:54                  │                                 
                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────
 375) Cambois Arc (Dixon)─────────┐                                 │ Race 270 18:20                  
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘
 376) Talkin Tarn ARC (Wilson)────┘ Race 228 16:56                  

Junior 14 B Sculls

 377) Ponteland High Sch (Mole)───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                          │                                    
 378) Chester Le Street ARC (Dowdle)─┐                                    ├────────────────────────────────────
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 263 18:06                     
 379) Ponteland High Sch (Rodda)─────┘ Race 226 16:52                     

Junior 13 Sculls

 380) Chester Le Street ARC (Thornton)─┐                                      
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 381) Nithsdale ARC (Payne)────────────┘ Race 229 16:58                       │                                      
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────
 382) Tyne RC (Miller)─────────────────┐                                      │ Race 272 18:24                       
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 383) Chester Le Street ARC (Trotman)──┘ Race 230 17:00                       

Junior 12 Sculls

 384) Tyne RC (Miller)──┐                       
                        ├───────────────────────
 385) Tyne RC (Pearson)─┘ Race 274 18:28