226 | 16:05 | W.IM3.8+ | 246 | | (119) Walbrook RC (Bolton) | | (120) Thames Tradesmen/Putney HS | | (121) Kingston Grammar School | 3:36 | 3 feet | easily |
227 | 16:10 | W.IM3.8+ | 246 | | (124) Cambridge University WBC (Bryan) | | (122) Wolfson College, Oxford (Eccles) | | (123) Putney Town RC (Futernick) | 3:45 | 2 lengths | 3 1/2 lengths |
228 | 16:15 | W.IM3.8+ | 246 | | (125) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Sargent) | | (126) Kingston Rowing Club (Timmis) | | (127) Vesta RC (Schorm) | 3:46 | 2 feet | 3 lengths |
246 | 17:45 | W.IM3.8+ | | | (119) Walbrook RC (Bolton) | | (124) Cambridge University WBC (Bryan) | | (125) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Sargent) | 3:38 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 1/1 length |
|
216 | 15:15 | W.NOV.8+ | 242 | | (128) Cambridge Uni/Hughes Hall (Fallas) | | (129) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Hughes) | | (130) Oxford Academicals RC (Strange) | NTT | easily | easily |
218 | 15:25 | W.NOV.8+ | 242 | | (132) Cambridge University WBC (Krepp) | | (131) Parrs Priory/HSBC | | | 3:55 | 4 lengths | |
242 | 17:25 | W.NOV.8+ | | | (128) Cambridge Uni/Hughes Hall (Fallas) | | (132) Cambridge University WBC (Krepp) | | | 3:33 | easily | |
|
1 | 09:30 | W.IM3.4+ | 18 | | (23) Walbrook RC (Venning) | | (22) Kingston Rowing Club (Timmis) | | (24) Putney Town RC (Futernick) | 3:54 | 1 2/3 lengths | easily |
2 | 09:35 | W.IM3.4+ | 18 | | (26) Cambridge University WBC (Brice) | | (25) Vesta RC (Schorm) | | (27) Eton Excelsior RC (Mattiazzi) | 3:49 | easily | |
3 | 09:40 | W.IM3.4+ | 20 | | (30) Sons of the Thames RC (Demblon) | | (28) HSBC RC (Francis) | | (29) Guildford RC (Johnson) | NTT | 3 feet | 2 lengths |
4 | 09:45 | W.IM3.4+ | 20 | | (33) Cambridge University WBC (Conway) | | (32) Putney Town RC (Pictor) | | (31) Kingston Rowing Club (Line) | 4:04 | 4 lengths | 2/3 length |
18 | 10:55 | W.IM3.4+ | 34 | | (26) Cambridge University WBC (Brice) | | (23) Walbrook RC (Venning) | | | 3:48 | 5 lengths | |
20 | 11:05 | W.IM3.4+ | 34 | | (33) Cambridge University WBC (Conway) | | (30) Sons of the Thames RC (Demblon) | | | 4:02 | 1 1/2 lengths | |
34 | 12:15 | W.IM3.4+ | | | (26) Cambridge University WBC (Brice) | | (33) Cambridge University WBC (Conway) | | | 3:52 | 4 lengths | |
|
31 | 12:00 | W.NOV.4+ | 40 | | (34) Cambridge University WBC (Fallas) | | (35) HSBC/Parrs Priory (HSBC/Parrs) | | (36) Parrs Priory (Macleod) | 4:03 | easily | 1 1/4 lengths |
30 | 11:55 | W.NOV.4+ | 40 | | (38) Twickenham RC (Hop) | | (37) Oxford Academicals RC (Strange) | | (39) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Charalambides) | 4:06 | easily | Row Over |
33 | 12:10 | W.NOV.4+ | 40 | | (41) Cambridge University WBC (Bryan) | | (40) Molesey BC (Downes) | | | 4:15 | easily | |
40 | 12:45 | W.NOV.4+ | | | (34) Cambridge University WBC (Fallas) | | (38) Twickenham RC (Hop) | | (41) Cambridge University WBC (Bryan) | 3:55 | 3/4 length | 2 lengths |
|
5 | 09:50 | W.NOV.2X | 21 | | (55) Thames RC (Duff/Hardie) | | (56) Cambridge University WBC (Daggett/Plunkett) | | (57) Twickenham RC (Cooper/Baker) | 4:08 | 3 1/2 lengths | NRO |
6 | 09:55 | W.NOV.2X | 21 | | (59) Wolfson College, Oxford (Apostolidou/Eccles) | | (58) Vesta RC (Leatherland/Goodman) | | | NTT | Row Over | |
7 | 10:00 | W.NOV.2X | 21 | | (60) Vesta RC (McGregor-Macdonald/Johnson) | | (61) Kingston Grammar School (Pearse/Wright) | | | 2:29 | 4 lengths | |
10 | 10:15 | W.NOV.2X | 24 | | (62) Vesta RC (Lamping/Cheeseman) | | (64) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Thornton/Woolley) | | (63) Weybridge/Guildford (Dailey/Myles-Hook) | 4:26 | easily | 5 lengths |
12 | 10:25 | W.NOV.2X | 24 | | (65) Vesta RC (Albano/Campbell) | | (67) Twickenham RC (Day/Nicholls) | | (66) Thames RC (Podevyn/Paagman) | 4:27 | easily | Row Over |
21 | 11:10 | W.NOV.2X | 37 | | (55) Thames RC (Duff/Hardie) | | (60) Vesta RC (McGregor-Macdonald/Johnson) | | (59) Wolfson College, Oxford (Apostolidou/Eccles) | 4:20 | easily | 3/4 length |
24 | 11:25 | W.NOV.2X | 37 | | (65) Vesta RC (Albano/Campbell) | | (62) Vesta RC (Lamping/Cheeseman) | | | 4:21 | 4 lengths | |
37 | 12:30 | W.NOV.2X | | | (55) Thames RC (Duff/Hardie) | | (65) Vesta RC (Albano/Campbell) | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
|
201 | 14:00 | W.NOV.1X | 217 | | (173) Cambridge University WBC (Polgreen) | | (171) Kingston Rowing Club (Sandys) | | (172) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Davis) | 4:30 | easily | |
202 | 14:05 | W.NOV.1X | 217 | | (176) Vesta RC (Lamping) | | (174) Tideway Scullers School (Eisdell) | | (175) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Richard) | NTT | easily | Row Over |
203 | 14:10 | W.NOV.1X | 219 | | (178) Thames RC (Harris) | | (179) Cambridge University WBC (Daggett) | | (177) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Brown) | NTT | 4 lengths | Row Over |
204 | 14:15 | W.NOV.1X | 219 | | (181) Vesta RC (McGregor-Macdonald) | | (180) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Miryanova) | | | NTT | Row Over | |
217 | 15:20 | W.NOV.1X | 241 | | (173) Cambridge University WBC (Polgreen) | | (176) Vesta RC (Lamping) | | | 4:30 | easily | |
219 | 15:30 | W.NOV.1X | 241 | | (178) Thames RC (Harris) | | (181) Vesta RC (McGregor-Macdonald) | | | 4:56 | easily | |
241 | 17:20 | W.NOV.1X | | | (173) Cambridge University WBC (Polgreen) | | (178) Thames RC (Harris) | | | 4:27 | 5 lengths | |