229 | 16:20 | IM3.8+ | 247 | | (107) City of Cambridge (Cornegruta) | | (106) Parrs Priory (Gednooy) | | (108) Vesta RC (Graham) | 3:18 | 3 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
230 | 16:25 | IM3.8+ | 247 | | (109) Kingston Rowing Club (Ellam) | | (110) Granta (Adams) | | (111) Curlew RC (Sunderland) | 3:09 | 3/4 length | easily |
231 | 16:30 | IM3.8+ | 247 | | (112) City of Cambridge (Price) | | (113) Kingston Rowing Club (Taylor) | | | 3:26 | 1 1/2 lengths | |
247 | 17:50 | IM3.8+ | | | (107) City of Cambridge (Cornegruta) | | (109) Kingston Rowing Club (Ellam) | | (112) City of Cambridge (Price) | 3:05 | 1 1/3 lengths | easily |
|
226 | 16:05 | W.IM3.8+ | 246 | | (119) Walbrook RC (Bolton) | | (120) Thames Tradesmen/Putney HS | | (121) Kingston Grammar School | 3:36 | 3 feet | easily |
227 | 16:10 | W.IM3.8+ | 246 | | (124) Cambridge University WBC (Bryan) | | (122) Wolfson College, Oxford (Eccles) | | (123) Putney Town RC (Futernick) | 3:45 | 2 lengths | 3 1/2 lengths |
228 | 16:15 | W.IM3.8+ | 246 | | (125) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Sargent) | | (126) Kingston Rowing Club (Timmis) | | (127) Vesta RC (Schorm) | 3:46 | 2 feet | 3 lengths |
246 | 17:45 | W.IM3.8+ | | | (119) Walbrook RC (Bolton) | | (124) Cambridge University WBC (Bryan) | | (125) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Sargent) | 3:38 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 1/1 length |
|
13 | 10:30 | IM3.4+ | 19 | | (2) Granta (Adams) | | (1) Nephthys (Gamble) | | (3) City of Oxford RC (Murray) | 3:36 | 1/2 length | 3 lengths |
8 | 10:05 | IM3.4+ | 19 | | (5) Parrs Priory (Drake) | | (6) Thames Tradesmen/Kingston | | (4) Tiffin Associates RC (Hayward) | 3:29 | 4 lengths | easily |
11 | 10:20 | IM3.4+ | 32 | | (8) Curlew RC (Peters) | | (9) Cygnet RC (Marney) | | (7) City of Cambridge (Kirk) | 3:45 | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
9 | 10:10 | IM3.4+ | 32 | | (10) Kingston Rowing Club (Doe) | | (11) Twickenham RC (Turner) | | | 3:34 | 1 2/3 lengths | |
19 | 11:00 | IM3.4+ | 36 | | (5) Parrs Priory (Drake) | | (2) Granta (Adams) | | | 3:35 | 2 lengths | |
32 | 12:05 | IM3.4+ | 36 | | (10) Kingston Rowing Club (Doe) | | (8) Curlew RC (Peters) | | | 3:41 | 3 lengths | |
36 | 12:25 | IM3.4+ | | | (5) Parrs Priory (Drake) | | (10) Kingston Rowing Club (Doe) | | | 3:41 | 3/4 length | |
|
1 | 09:30 | W.IM3.4+ | 18 | | (23) Walbrook RC (Venning) | | (22) Kingston Rowing Club (Timmis) | | (24) Putney Town RC (Futernick) | 3:54 | 1 2/3 lengths | easily |
2 | 09:35 | W.IM3.4+ | 18 | | (26) Cambridge University WBC (Brice) | | (25) Vesta RC (Schorm) | | (27) Eton Excelsior RC (Mattiazzi) | 3:49 | easily | |
3 | 09:40 | W.IM3.4+ | 20 | | (30) Sons of the Thames RC (Demblon) | | (28) HSBC RC (Francis) | | (29) Guildford RC (Johnson) | NTT | 3 feet | 2 lengths |
4 | 09:45 | W.IM3.4+ | 20 | | (33) Cambridge University WBC (Conway) | | (32) Putney Town RC (Pictor) | | (31) Kingston Rowing Club (Line) | 4:04 | 4 lengths | 2/3 length |
18 | 10:55 | W.IM3.4+ | 34 | | (26) Cambridge University WBC (Brice) | | (23) Walbrook RC (Venning) | | | 3:48 | 5 lengths | |
20 | 11:05 | W.IM3.4+ | 34 | | (33) Cambridge University WBC (Conway) | | (30) Sons of the Thames RC (Demblon) | | | 4:02 | 1 1/2 lengths | |
34 | 12:15 | W.IM3.4+ | | | (26) Cambridge University WBC (Brice) | | (33) Cambridge University WBC (Conway) | | | 3:52 | 4 lengths | |
|
25 | 11:30 | NOV.2X | 38 | | (51) Kingston Rowing Club (Taylor/Hoskin) | | (52) Tiffin School BC (Moran/Street) | | | NTT | Row Over | |
26 | 11:35 | NOV.2X | 38 | | (54) The King's School Canterbury BC (Cox/Stevens) | | (53) Parrs Priory (Hunt/Ten Broeke) | | | 4:01 | 1 3/4 lengths | |
38 | 12:35 | NOV.2X | | | (54) The King's School Canterbury BC (Cox/Stevens) | | (51) Kingston Rowing Club (Taylor/Hoskin) | | | 3:53 | 5 1/2 lengths | |
|
211 | 14:50 | IM3.1X | 239 | | (142) Gravesend RC (Johnson) | | (143) Maidenhead RC (Littlewood) | | (144) Twickenham RC (Hitchinson) | 4:01 | 2 1/2 lengths | 3/4 length |
212 | 14:55 | IM3.1X | 239 | | (146) Tideway Scullers School (Eames) | | (145) Globe RC (Hollier) | | (147) Northampton RC (Wolstenholme) | 3:51 | 3 lengths | easily |
213 | 15:42 | IM3.1X | 239 | | (149) Tiffin School BC (Clarke) | | (150) Nephthys (Weissmueller) | | (148) Kingston Rowing Club (Thompson) | 3:54 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
239 | 17:10 | IM3.1X | | | (146) Tideway Scullers School (Eames) | | (149) Tiffin School BC (Clarke) | | (142) Gravesend RC (Johnson) | NTT | 4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
209 | 14:40 | W.IM3.1X | 238 | | (168) City of Bristol RC (Fullman) | | (167) Kingston Rowing Club (Gadsden) | | | 4:30 | 1 67 | |
210 | 14:45 | W.IM3.1X | 238 | | (170) Kingston Rowing Club (Graham) | | (169) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Johnson) | | | 4:29 | 2/3 length | |
238 | 17:05 | W.IM3.1X | | | (168) City of Bristol RC (Fullman) | | (170) Kingston Rowing Club (Graham) | | | 4:23 | easily | |
|
201 | 14:00 | W.NOV.1X | 217 | | (173) Cambridge University WBC (Polgreen) | | (171) Kingston Rowing Club (Sandys) | | (172) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Davis) | 4:30 | easily | |
202 | 14:05 | W.NOV.1X | 217 | | (176) Vesta RC (Lamping) | | (174) Tideway Scullers School (Eisdell) | | (175) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Richard) | NTT | easily | Row Over |
203 | 14:10 | W.NOV.1X | 219 | | (178) Thames RC (Harris) | | (179) Cambridge University WBC (Daggett) | | (177) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Brown) | NTT | 4 lengths | Row Over |
204 | 14:15 | W.NOV.1X | 219 | | (181) Vesta RC (McGregor-Macdonald) | | (180) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Miryanova) | | | NTT | Row Over | |
217 | 15:20 | W.NOV.1X | 241 | | (173) Cambridge University WBC (Polgreen) | | (176) Vesta RC (Lamping) | | | 4:30 | easily | |
219 | 15:30 | W.NOV.1X | 241 | | (178) Thames RC (Harris) | | (181) Vesta RC (McGregor-Macdonald) | | | 4:56 | easily | |
241 | 17:20 | W.NOV.1X | | | (173) Cambridge University WBC (Polgreen) | | (178) Thames RC (Harris) | | | 4:27 | 5 lengths | |