105 | 12:08 | W.IM3.8+ | 251 | | (9) St Neots RC | |
137 | 13:12 | W.IM3.8+ | 230 | (11) Devil's Elbow RC | (12) Cambridge 99/Chesterton | 3/4 length |
109 | 12:16 | W.IM3.8+ | 230 | (13) Lea Rowing Club | (14) Star Club | Not Rowed Out |
251 | 17:10 | W.IM3.8+ | 292 | (9) St Neots RC | (10) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC | 3/4 length |
230 | 16:28 | W.IM3.8+ | 292 | (12) Cambridge 99/Chesterton | (13) Lea Rowing Club | 1 3/4 lengths |
292 | 18:37 | W.IM3.8+ | | (9) St Neots RC | (12) Cambridge 99/Chesterton | 3/4 length |
|
224 | 16:16 | Mx.IM2.8+ | 294 | (16) Cygnet/Barnes | (17) St Neots RC | 2 lengths |
294 | 18:41 | Mx.IM2.8+ | | (15) Boston Composite | (17) St Neots RC | 1/2 length |
|
95 | 11:48 | NOV.4+ | 227 | (41) Milton Keynes RC | (42) Burton Leander RC | Default |
208 | 15:44 | NOV.4+ | 288 | (38) St Neots RC | (39) Leeds RC | 1 length |
227 | 16:22 | NOV.4+ | 288 | (40) Doncaster RC | (42) Burton Leander RC | 1 length |
288 | 18:29 | NOV.4+ | | (38) St Neots RC | (42) Burton Leander RC | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
212 | 15:52 | Mas.CD.4+ | 278 | (43) Milton Keynes RC (=C) | (44) Lea Rowing Club (=C) | 2 lengths |
194 | 15:11 | Mas.CD.4+ | 278 | (45) St Neots RC (=C) | (46) Ancholme RC (=D) | 1 1/2 lengths |
278 | 18:09 | Mas.CD.4+ | | (43) Milton Keynes RC (=C) | (45) St Neots RC (=C) | 1/4 length |
|
20 | 09:08 | W.NOV.4+ | 88 | (57) Devil's Elbow RC (Greenwood) | (58) St Neots RC | 3/4 length |
26 | 09:20 | W.NOV.4+ | 119 | (65) Maidstone Invicta RC (Maunsell) | (66) Devil's Elbow RC (Turner) | Default |
88 | 11:29 | W.NOV.4+ | 214 | (58) St Neots RC | (59) Sudbury RC (Wilkinson-Feller) | Default |
102 | 12:02 | W.NOV.4+ | 214 | (60) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marshall) | (61) Leeds RC | 3/4 length |
98 | 11:54 | W.NOV.4+ | 221 | (62) Northampton RC (Elliott) | (63) Sudbury RC (Goundry) | 1 1/4 lengths |
119 | 12:36 | W.NOV.4+ | 221 | (64) Northampton RC (Von Widekind) | (66) Devil's Elbow RC (Turner) | 4 lengths |
214 | 15:56 | W.NOV.4+ | 287 | (58) St Neots RC | (61) Leeds RC | easily |
221 | 16:10 | W.NOV.4+ | 287 | (62) Northampton RC (Elliott) | (64) Northampton RC (Von Widekind) | easily |
287 | 18:27 | W.NOV.4+ | | (58) St Neots RC | (64) Northampton RC (Von Widekind) | 1/2 length |
|
186 | 14:44 | J18.2X | 269 | (129) Sudbury RC (King/Bowles) | (130) Newark RC (Bradbury/Goodwin) | 1/2 length |
187 | 14:57 | J18.2X | 269 | (131) St Neots RC (Davies/Mitchell-Dwelly) | (132) Deben RC (Smart/Ward) | Default |
269 | 17:51 | J18.2X | | (130) Newark RC (Bradbury/Goodwin) | (131) St Neots RC (Davies/Mitchell-Dwelly) | 4 lengths |
|
17 | 09:02 | W.NOV.2X | 85 | (148) Erith RC (Fordham/Fisher) | (149) Northampton RC (Elliott/Walker) | Not Rowed Out |
12 | 08:52 | W.NOV.2X | 85 | (150) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Osborn/Drennan) | (151) St Neots RC (Hellett/Holdaway) | 1/2 length |
13 | 08:54 | W.NOV.2X | 87 | (152) London RC (Fraser/Berry) | (153) Leeds RC (Bumby/Henson) | 1 length |
14 | 08:56 | W.NOV.2X | 87 | (154) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Smith/Coyle) | (155) Peterborough City (Apostolidou/Rushton-Thorpe) | Row Over |
15 | 08:58 | W.NOV.2X | 84 | (156) Sudbury RC (Muir/Murton) | (157) Newark RC (Spedding/Howson) | a canvas |
16 | 09:00 | W.NOV.2X | 84 | (158) Star Club (Wiseberg/Gowing) | (159) Globe RC (Mitchell/Lane) | 1 1/4 lengths |
18 | 09:04 | W.NOV.2X | 86 | (160) Leeds RC (Skinner/Gaskins) | (161) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Madeley/McPherson) | 3 feet |
19 | 09:06 | W.NOV.2X | 86 | (162) Northampton RC (Von Widekind/White) | (163) London RC (Maxwell/Love) | 4 lengths |
85 | 11:23 | W.NOV.2X | 167 | (149) Northampton RC (Elliott/Walker) | (150) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Osborn/Drennan) | 1 1/4 lengths |
87 | 11:27 | W.NOV.2X | 167 | (153) Leeds RC (Bumby/Henson) | (154) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Smith/Coyle) | 1 length |
84 | 11:21 | W.NOV.2X | 178 | (157) Newark RC (Spedding/Howson) | (159) Globe RC (Mitchell/Lane) | 2 1/2 lengths |
86 | 11:25 | W.NOV.2X | 178 | (161) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Madeley/McPherson) | (162) Northampton RC (Von Widekind/White) | 2 lengths |
167 | 14:17 | W.NOV.2X | 264 | (150) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Osborn/Drennan) | (153) Leeds RC (Bumby/Henson) | 2 1/2 lengths |
178 | 14:39 | W.NOV.2X | 264 | (159) Globe RC (Mitchell/Lane) | (162) Northampton RC (Von Widekind/White) | 2 feet |
264 | 17:41 | W.NOV.2X | | (153) Leeds RC (Bumby/Henson) | (159) Globe RC (Mitchell/Lane) | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
83 | 11:19 | W.J18.2X | 174 | (172) Trent RC (Smith/Hathaway) | (173) Peterborough City (Adams/Stoker) | 2 1/2 lengths |
89 | 11:36 | W.J18.2X | 174 | (174) Newark RC (Owens/Wilson) | (175) Newark/Tyne (Price/Harrison) | 2 lengths |
90 | 11:38 | W.J18.2X | 179 | (176) St Neots RC (Sadler/Hooper) | (177) Maidstone Invicta RC (Maunsell/Warren) | easily |
91 | 11:40 | W.J18.2X | 179 | (178) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Elmy/Whitnall) | (179) Peterborough City (Plumb/Plumb) | 1/2 length |
174 | 14:55 | W.J18.2X | 262 | (173) Peterborough City (Adams/Stoker) | (174) Newark RC (Owens/Wilson) | 1 3/8 lengths |
179 | 14:41 | W.J18.2X | 262 | (176) St Neots RC (Sadler/Hooper) | (179) Peterborough City (Plumb/Plumb) | 1 length |
262 | 17:37 | W.J18.2X | | (173) Peterborough City (Adams/Stoker) | (179) Peterborough City (Plumb/Plumb) | 1/4 length |
|
161 | 14:05 | IM2.1X | 248 | (239) Norwich RC (Page) | (240) Auriol Kensington (Kaczor) | 4 lengths |
155 | 13:53 | IM2.1X | 248 | (241) St Neots RC (Taylor) | (242) Burton Leander RC (Brown) | 1 1/2 lengths |
248 | 17:57 | IM2.1X | | (239) Norwich RC (Page) | (241) St Neots RC (Taylor) | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
144 | 13:26 | Mas.E.1X | 241 | (267) St Neots RC (Jeff) | (268) Peterborough City (Ward) | 1 foot |
145 | 13:28 | Mas.E.1X | 241 | (269) Ancholme RC (Copson) | (270) Milton Keynes RC (Lawson) | 1 length |
241 | 16:50 | Mas.E.1X | | (268) Peterborough City (Ward) | (270) Milton Keynes RC (Lawson) | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
43 | 09:59 | W.IM3.1X | 128 | (314) Lea Rowing Club (Bindler) | (315) Sudbury RC (Shaw) | Default |
44 | 10:01 | W.IM3.1X | 127 | (317) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Boaler) | (318) St Neots RC (Taylor) | Default |
45 | 10:03 | W.IM3.1X | 127 | (319) Peterborough City | (320) Lea Rowing Club (Draper) | easily |
128 | 12:54 | W.IM3.1X | 232 | (314) Lea Rowing Club (Bindler) | (316) Peterborough City (Plumb) | Default |
127 | 12:52 | W.IM3.1X | 232 | (318) St Neots RC (Taylor) | (320) Lea Rowing Club (Draper) | Not Rowed Out |
232 | 16:32 | W.IM3.1X | | (316) Peterborough City (Plumb) | (318) St Neots RC (Taylor) | 2 lengths |
|
27 | 09:22 | W.J15.1X | 115 | (346) Bedford Girls School (Hunt) | (347) St Neots RC (Stairs) | 2 lengths |
28 | 09:24 | W.J15.1X | 115 | (348) Newark RC (Price) | (349) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Newbutt) | 2 lengths |
29 | 09:26 | W.J15.1X | 116 | (350) Huntingdon RC (Harman) | (351) Globe RC (Fisher) | 1 1/2 lengths |
30 | 09:28 | W.J15.1X | 116 | (352) Trent RC (Holgate) | (353) Peterborough City (Hinton) | 3 lengths |
115 | 12:28 | W.J15.1X | 222 | (346) Bedford Girls School (Hunt) | (349) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Newbutt) | 1/2 length |
116 | 12:30 | W.J15.1X | 222 | (351) Globe RC (Fisher) | (352) Trent RC (Holgate) | easily |
222 | 16:12 | W.J15.1X | | (346) Bedford Girls School (Hunt) | (352) Trent RC (Holgate) | 3 lengths |
|
112 | 12:22 | W.J14.1X | 220 | (354) St Neots RC (Towns) | (355) Boston RC (Holderness) | 4 lengths |
113 | 12:24 | W.J14.1X | 220 | (356) Globe RC (Samuel) | (357) Newark RC (McLaughlin) | 4 lengths |
220 | 16:08 | W.J14.1X | | (354) St Neots RC (Towns) | (356) Globe RC (Samuel) | 3 lengths |