78 | 13:41 | CRA.8+ | 150 | | (3) Sharks RC | | (215) Rob Roy BC | 1 1/2 lengths |
141 | 13:42 | CRA.8+ | 150 | | (4) Darwin College | | (5) St Radegund | 2 lengths |
150 | 17:48 | CRA.8+ | | | (3) Sharks RC | | (5) St Radegund | 3 lengths |
|
79 | 13:46 | Mx.J18.4X+ | 136 | | (61) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bowen) | | (62) Rob Roy BC (Martin) | 5 lengths |
136 | 17:30 | Mx.J18.4X+ | | | (60) Sudbury RC (Stock) | | (61) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bowen) | 5 lengths |
|
2 | 09:03 | NOV.2X | 27 | | (77) Peterborough City (Shelley/Smith) | | (78) Broxbourne RC (James/Morgan) | easily |
22 | 10:17 | NOV.2X | 46 | | (70) Peterborough City (De Freitas/Marshall) | | (71) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Kerr/McCoy) | 1 3/4 lengths |
18 | 10:02 | NOV.2X | 46 | | (72) Broxbourne RC (Taylor/Bentley) | | (73) Huntingdon RC (Bacon/Davies) | 2 lengths |
10 | 09:33 | NOV.2X | 52 | | (74) Medway Towns RC (Medhurst/Brown) | | (75) Lowestoft Rowing Club (Skazick/Skazick) | easily |
27 | 10:35 | NOV.2X | 52 | | (76) Rob Roy BC (Parkhouse/Rutter) | | (77) Peterborough City (Shelley/Smith) | 4 lengths |
46 | 11:45 | NOV.2X | 119 | | (70) Peterborough City (De Freitas/Marshall) | | (73) Huntingdon RC (Bacon/Davies) | 3 1/2 lengths |
52 | 12:07 | NOV.2X | 119 | | (74) Medway Towns RC (Medhurst/Brown) | | (76) Rob Roy BC (Parkhouse/Rutter) | 1 1/4 lengths |
119 | 16:22 | NOV.2X | | | (70) Peterborough City (De Freitas/Marshall) | | (74) Medway Towns RC (Medhurst/Brown) | 1 length |
|
49 | 11:56 | J18.2X | 112 | | (87) Maidstone Invicta RC (Flasse/Bowen) | | (88) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie/Fabian) | 2 1/4 lengths |
112 | 15:52 | J18.2X | | | (86) Lowestoft Rowing Club (Skazick/Skazick) | | (88) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie/Fabian) | easily |
|
68 | 13:05 | Mx.J18.2X | 126 | | (122) Maidstone Invicta RC (Flasse/Delderfield) | | (123) St Ives RC (Lilley/Heylen) | 1 length |
126 | 16:48 | Mx.J18.2X | | | (121) Rob Roy BC (Martin/Fabian) | | (123) St Ives RC (Lilley/Heylen) | 1 length |
|
140 | 17:44 | CRA.Coracle | | | (148) Rob Roy BC (Blue) | | (149) Rob Roy BC (Yellow) | |
|
15 | 09:51 | NOV.1X | 25 | | (138) Peterborough City (Shelley) | | (139) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Anderson) | 3 lengths |
12 | 09:40 | NOV.1X | 35 | | (146) Lincoln Rowing Centre (McCoy) | | (147) Peterborough City (Smith) | 3 1/2 lengths |
25 | 10:28 | NOV.1X | 73 | | (139) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Anderson) | | (140) Medway Towns RC (Smith) | 5 lengths |
19 | 10:06 | NOV.1X | 73 | | (141) St Ives RC (Bulstrode) | | (142) Broxbourne RC (Randall) | 4 feet |
21 | 10:13 | NOV.1X | 65 | | (143) Rob Roy BC (Duffy) | | (144) City of Cambridge (Dixon) | 4 lengths |
35 | 11:04 | NOV.1X | 65 | | (145) Huntingdon RC (Bacon) | | (147) Peterborough City (Smith) | 4 1/2 lengths |
73 | 13:24 | NOV.1X | 130 | | (139) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Anderson) | | (142) Broxbourne RC (Randall) | 1 1/2 lengths |
65 | 12:54 | NOV.1X | 130 | | (144) City of Cambridge (Dixon) | | (147) Peterborough City (Smith) | 2 1/2 lengths |
130 | 17:08 | NOV.1X | | | (139) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Anderson) | | (147) Peterborough City (Smith) | |
|
55 | 12:18 | J18.1X | 110 | | (159) Northampton RC (Alexander) | | (160) St Ives RC (Lilley) | 2 lengths |
59 | 12:32 | J18.1X | 110 | | (161) Rob Roy BC (Fabian) | | (162) Northampton RC (Salt) | 1 length |
110 | 15:44 | J18.1X | | | (159) Northampton RC (Alexander) | | (162) Northampton RC (Salt) | 1 length |
|
5 | 09:14 | J16.1X | 26 | | (165) Sudbury RC (Stock) | | (166) Royal Docks RC (Naveda) | 2 lengths |
3 | 09:07 | J16.1X | 23 | | (168) Maidstone Invicta RC (Harris) | | (169) Broxbourne RC (Carter) | 3 lengths |
4 | 09:11 | J16.1X | 31 | | (172) Royal Docks RC (Benson) | | (173) Maidstone Invicta RC (Grace) | easily |
6 | 09:18 | J16.1X | 28 | | (175) Maidstone Invicta RC (Collins) | | (176) Royal Docks RC (Barak) | easily |
26 | 10:31 | J16.1X | 57 | | (166) Royal Docks RC (Naveda) | | (167) Rob Roy BC (Martin) | easily |
23 | 10:20 | J16.1X | 57 | | (168) Maidstone Invicta RC (Harris) | | (170) Peterborough City (Newton) | 1 1/2 lengths |
31 | 10:50 | J16.1X | 48 | | (171) Champion of the Thames (Haynes) | | (173) Maidstone Invicta RC (Grace) | 2 lengths |
28 | 10:39 | J16.1X | 48 | | (174) Peterborough City (Richardson) | | (175) Maidstone Invicta RC (Collins) | 3 1/2 lengths |
57 | 12:25 | J16.1X | 107 | | (166) Royal Docks RC (Naveda) | | (168) Maidstone Invicta RC (Harris) | easily |
48 | 11:52 | J16.1X | 107 | | (171) Champion of the Thames (Haynes) | | (175) Maidstone Invicta RC (Collins) | 3 lengths |
107 | 15:33 | J16.1X | | | (166) Royal Docks RC (Naveda) | | (175) Maidstone Invicta RC (Collins) | easily |
|
1 | 09:00 | J15.1X | 11 | | (184) St Ives RC (Gawin) | | (185) Peterborough City (Bucknell) | 1 length |
8 | 09:25 | J15.1X | 45 | | (177) Peterborough City (Brace) | | (178) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie) | 3/4 length |
7 | 09:22 | J15.1X | 45 | | (179) Huntingdon RC (Davies) | | (180) St Ives RC (Watson) | 4 lengths |
9 | 09:29 | J15.1X | 37 | | (181) Cantabrigian RC (O Dell) | | (182) Northampton RC (Salt) | 3 1/2 lengths |
11 | 09:36 | J15.1X | 37 | | (183) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie) | | (185) Peterborough City (Bucknell) | 2 lengths |
45 | 11:41 | J15.1X | 98 | | (178) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie) | | (179) Huntingdon RC (Davies) | 1 1/2 lengths |
37 | 11:12 | J15.1X | 98 | | (182) Northampton RC (Salt) | | (185) Peterborough City (Bucknell) | 1 length |
98 | 15:00 | J15.1X | | | (178) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie) | | (185) Peterborough City (Bucknell) | 3 lengths |
|
113 | 15:55 | W.J18.1X | | | (199) Rob Roy BC (Martin) | | (200) Broxbourne RC (McKellar) | 3 lengths |
|
62 | 12:43 | W.J16.1X | 109 | | (205) Royal Docks RC (Cook) | | (206) St Ives RC (Enticknap) | easily |
63 | 12:47 | W.J16.1X | 109 | | (207) Putney High School RC (Carpio) | | (208) Rob Roy BC (Bland) | 2 lengths |
109 | 15:41 | W.J16.1X | | | (206) St Ives RC (Enticknap) | | (208) Rob Roy BC (Bland) | 2 lengths |