5 | 09:16 | NOV.8+ | 30 | | (9) Granta (Gravenhorst) | | (10) Kingston Rowing Club (Gardezi) | | | NTT | Disqualification | | |
29 | 10:52 | NOV.8+ | 57 | | (7) Granta/Clare (GRT-Piotrowicz) | | (6) Putney Town RC (Chapman) | | | 2:55 | 4 lengths | | |
30 | 10:56 | NOV.8+ | 57 | | (9) Granta (Gravenhorst) | | (8) Nephthys (Bronselaer) | | | 2:48 | 2/3 length | | |
57 | 12:44 | NOV.8+ | | | (9) Granta (Gravenhorst) | | (7) Granta/Clare (GRT-Piotrowicz) | | | 2:49 | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
|
128 | 16:48 | W.IM3.8+ | 146 | | (132) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira) | | (130) HSBC RC (McMullan) | | (131) Kingston Rowing Club (Elliott) | 3:13 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths | |
129 | 16:52 | W.IM3.8+ | 146 | | (135) Osiris BC (8+) | | (134) Molesey BC (Williams) | | (133) Parrs Priory (Hancock) | 3:30 | 4 lengths | 2 lengths | |
130 | 16:56 | W.IM3.8+ | 146 | | (136) Cambridge University WBC (Shaw) | | (138) Putney Town RC (Futernick) | | (137) Thames RC (Stovell) | NTT | 1 3/4 lengths | 3/4 length | |
146 | 18:00 | W.IM3.8+ | | | (136) Cambridge University WBC (Shaw) | | (135) Osiris BC (8+) | | (132) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira) | 3:13 | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths | |
|
1 | 09:00 | W.IM3.4+ | 16 | | (26) Osiris BC (4+) | | (28) Tethys BC (Hawkins) | | (27) Cambridge University WBC (Matthews) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/4 length | |
2 | 09:04 | W.IM3.4+ | 16 | | (29) Putney Town RC (Weiss) | | (30) HSBC RC (McMullan) | | | 3:37 | 1 length | | |
3 | 09:08 | W.IM3.4+ | 17 | | (31) Kingston Rowing Club (Headley) | | (32) Twickenham RC (Bushby) | | (33) Walbrook RC (Sinton-Hewitt) | 3:37 | 1/3 length | | |
4 | 09:12 | W.IM3.4+ | 17 | | (34) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira) | | (35) Cambridge University WBC (Faull) | | | 3:37 | easily | | |
16 | 10:00 | W.IM3.4+ | 52 | | (26) Osiris BC (4+) | | (29) Putney Town RC (Weiss) | | | 3:28 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
17 | 10:04 | W.IM3.4+ | 52 | | (34) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira) | | (31) Kingston Rowing Club (Headley) | | | 3:29 | 4 lengths | | |
52 | 12:24 | W.IM3.4+ | | | (34) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira) | | (26) Osiris BC (4+) | | | 3:24 | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
|
141 | 17:40 | W.IM3.4X | | | (160) Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer) | | (159) Twickenham RC (Nicholls) | | (161) Twickenham RC (Coley) | NTT | easily | | |
|
39 | 11:32 | Mas.C.2X | 63 | | (41) Walbrook RC (Davies/Thomas) | | (40) St Ives RC (Dolby/Newland) | | (42) Barcelona Club de Rem (Spain) (Trullas/Barcelo) | 3:26 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths | |
40 | 11:36 | Mas.C.2X | 63 | | (45) Tiffin School BC (White/Diluzio) | | (43) Kingston Rowing Club (Fitch/Swistak) | | (44) KGS Veterans BC (Lewis/Tanner) | 3:32 | 2 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length | |
63 | 13:08 | Mas.C.2X | | | (41) Walbrook RC (Davies/Thomas) | | (45) Tiffin School BC (White/Diluzio) | | | 3:40 | 2 lengths | | |
|
24 | 10:32 | J16.2X | 55 | | (46) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Commins/Eyres) | | (48) Thames RC (Bird/Rudd) | | (47) Westminster School BC (Kerr/Dobson) | 3:18 | easily | | |
25 | 10:36 | J16.2X | 55 | | (51) Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Bowman/Pope) | | (49) Maidstone Invicta RC (Porter/Grace) | | (50) St James BC (Sirmon/Sirmon) | 3:17 | 3/4 length | | |
26 | 10:40 | J16.2X | 55 | | (53) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Ryland/Rizvi) | | (52) Kingston Grammar School (Noble/Simmonds) | | | 3:20 | lengths | | |
55 | 12:36 | J16.2X | | | (46) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Commins/Eyres) | | (53) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Ryland/Rizvi) | | (51) Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Bowman/Pope) | 3:13 | 2 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths | |
|
133 | 17:08 | W.J17.2X | 148 | | (183) Kingston Grammar School (Davis/Lewis) | | (184) Molesey BC (Nunneley/Porteous) | | | 3:39 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
134 | 17:12 | W.J17.2X | 148 | | (185) Kingston Rowing Club (Talbot/Hughes) | | (186) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bawany/Hunter) | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
148 | 18:08 | W.J17.2X | | | (183) Kingston Grammar School (Davis/Lewis) | | (185) Kingston Rowing Club (Talbot/Hughes) | | | 3:50 | easily | | |
|
47 | 12:04 | Mas.DE.1X | 69 | | (87) Kingston Rowing Club (Tompkins =E) | | (86) Putney Town RC (Journeaux =E) | | | 3:59 | 5 lengths | | |
69 | 13:32 | Mas.DE.1X | | | (87) Kingston Rowing Club (Tompkins =E) | | (85) Marlow RC (Robertson =D) | | | NTT | 4 lengths | | |
|
46 | 12:00 | Mas.FGH.1X | 68 | | (90) Kingston Rowing Club (Merrall =F) | | (89) Bewl Bridge RC (Jones =H) | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
68 | 13:28 | Mas.FGH.1X | | | (90) Kingston Rowing Club (Merrall =F) | | (88) Royal Chester RC (Jarvis =G) | | | 3:58 | easily | | |
|
43 | 11:48 | W.J17.1X | 67 | | (110) Kingston Grammar School (Cook) | | (111) Molesey BC (Porteous) | | | 3:55 | 3/4 length | | |
44 | 11:52 | W.J17.1X | 67 | | (113) Tyrian Club (Jaffe) | | (112) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bentley-Fox) | | (114) Kingston Rowing Club (Hensman) | 4:00 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
45 | 11:56 | W.J17.1X | 67 | | (115) Molesey BC (Nunneley) | | (116) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Stuart) | | | 4:07 | 3/4 length | | |
67 | 13:24 | W.J17.1X | | | (113) Tyrian Club (Jaffe) | | (110) Kingston Grammar School (Cook) | | (115) Molesey BC (Nunneley) | 3:54 | 2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |