175 | 14:38 | 8 | W.IM2.8+ | | | (30) Northwich/Grange School (IM3) | | (31) Grosvenor RC (Wharton) | | |
|
73 | 11:10 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 151 | | (57) Marne & Joinville (Calliau) | | (58) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Williamson) | | |
59 | 10:42 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 160 | | (60) Grosvenor RC (Khoshneviszadeh) | | (61) Abingdon RC (Reeves) | | |
60 | 10:44 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 160 | | (62) RGS Worcester BC (Pryke) | | (63) De Montfort University RC (Kimber) | | |
151 | 13:50 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 245 | | Winner of Race 73 | | (59) Guildford RC (Hussey) | | |
160 | 14:08 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 245 | | Winner of Race 59 | | Winner of Race 60 | | |
245 | 17:00 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | | | Winner of Race 151 | | Winner of Race 160 | | |
|
1 | 08:46 | 23 | W.IM3.4+ | 69 | | (90) Grosvenor RC (Wharton) | | (91) RGS Worcester BC (Field) | | |
4 | 08:52 | 23 | W.IM3.4+ | 67 | | (93) Ironbridge RC (Parker) | | (94) Abingdon RC (Yeates) | | |
5 | 08:54 | 23 | W.IM3.4+ | 67 | | (95) University of Leicester (Wall) | | (96) De Montfort University RC (Johnson) | | |
69 | 11:02 | 23 | W.IM3.4+ | 159 | | Winner of Race 1 | | (92) Royal Shrewsbury School (Wood) | | |
67 | 10:58 | 23 | W.IM3.4+ | 159 | | Winner of Race 4 | | Winner of Race 5 | | |
159 | 14:06 | 23 | W.IM3.4+ | | | Winner of Race 69 | | Winner of Race 67 | | |
|
52 | 10:28 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 140 | | (97) De Montfort University RC (Webb) | | (98) Abingdon RC | | |
53 | 10:30 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 140 | | (99) Grosvenor RC (Jenkins) | | (100) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Sayce) | | |
56 | 10:36 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 147 | | (101) Pengwern RC (Scott) | | (102) Loughborough RC (Hope-Cokayne) | | |
54 | 10:32 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 147 | | (103) Royal Shrewsbury School (Hodgson) | | (104) De Montfort University RC (Ferrand) | | |
140 | 13:28 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 242 | | Winner of Race 52 | | Winner of Race 53 | | |
147 | 13:42 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 242 | | Winner of Race 56 | | Winner of Race 54 | | |
242 | 16:54 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | | | Winner of Race 140 | | Winner of Race 147 | | |
|
120 | 12:44 | 28 | IM3.4X | 212 | | (112) Kings School Worcester BC (Clark) | | (113) Nottingham & Union RC (Stanhope) | | |
212 | 15:52 | 28 | IM3.4X | | | (111) Grosvenor RC (Howe) | | Winner of Race 120 | | |
|
123 | 12:50 | 30 | Mas.E.4X | 218 | | (117) Grosvenor RC (Allwood) | | (118) Abingdon RC (Pigott) | | |
218 | 16:04 | 30 | Mas.E.4X | | | (116) Royal Chester RC (Caldwell) | | Winner of Race 123 | | |
|
228 | 16:26 | 52 | Mas.C.2X | | | (187) Grosvenor RC (Maclean/Perkins) | | (188) Grosvenor RC (Lush/Howe) | | |
|
138 | 13:24 | 54 | Mas.E.2X | 235 | | (192) Abingdon RC (Ryan/Troup) | | (193) Grosvenor RC (Morris/Chapman) | | |
149 | 13:46 | 54 | Mas.E.2X | 235 | | (194) Norwich RC (Wilson/West) | | (195) Royal Chester RC (Wilson/Miller) | | |
235 | 16:40 | 54 | Mas.E.2X | | | Winner of Race 138 | | Winner of Race 149 | | |
|
21 | 09:26 | 65 | W.NOV.2X | 84 | | (234) Royal Shrewsbury School (Lapage/Stockdale) | | (235) Bewdley RC (Bastida/Downer) | | |
25 | 09:34 | 65 | W.NOV.2X | 81 | | (238) Grosvenor RC (Roberts/Buist) | | (239) University of Chester (Broekman/King) | | |
84 | 11:32 | 65 | W.NOV.2X | 174 | | Winner of Race 21 | | (236) Shrewsbury High School (Fallows/Wilkins) | | |
81 | 11:26 | 65 | W.NOV.2X | 174 | | (237) Guildford RC (Zaslona/Rason) | | Winner of Race 25 | | |
174 | 14:36 | 65 | W.NOV.2X | | | Winner of Race 84 | | Winner of Race 81 | | |