50 | 10:24 | 13 | IM3.A.4+ | 176 | | (44) Royal Shrewsbury School (Clarke) | | (45) Liverpool Victoria RC (McDonough) | | |
72 | 11:08 | 13 | IM3.A.4+ | 161 | | (47) University of Chester (Radford) | | (48) Guildford RC (Bryant) | | |
63 | 10:50 | 13 | IM3.A.4+ | 161 | | (49) Northwich RC (Parkes) | | (50) Royal Shrewsbury School (Dodson-Wells) | | |
176 | 14:40 | 13 | IM3.A.4+ | 249 | | Winner of Race 50 | | (46) De Montfort University RC (Jones) | | |
161 | 14:10 | 13 | IM3.A.4+ | 249 | | Winner of Race 72 | | Winner of Race 63 | | |
249 | 17:08 | 13 | IM3.A.4+ | | | Winner of Race 176 | | Winner of Race 161 | | |
|
61 | 10:46 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | 178 | | (51) Guildford RC (Hussey) | | (52) Pengwern RC | | |
62 | 10:48 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | 154 | | (55) Kings School Worcester BC (Adeney) | | (56) Leicester RC (Hawker) | | |
178 | 14:44 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | 247 | | Winner of Race 61 | | (53) Abingdon RC (Booker) | | |
154 | 13:56 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | 247 | | (54) Royal Shrewsbury School (Gadsden) | | Winner of Race 62 | | |
247 | 17:04 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | | | Winner of Race 178 | | Winner of Race 154 | | |
|
73 | 11:10 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 151 | | (57) Marne & Joinville (Calliau) | | (58) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Williamson) | | |
59 | 10:42 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 160 | | (60) Grosvenor RC (Khoshneviszadeh) | | (61) Abingdon RC (Reeves) | | |
60 | 10:44 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 160 | | (62) RGS Worcester BC (Pryke) | | (63) De Montfort University RC (Kimber) | | |
151 | 13:50 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 245 | | Winner of Race 73 | | (59) Guildford RC (Hussey) | | |
160 | 14:08 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | 245 | | Winner of Race 59 | | Winner of Race 60 | | |
245 | 17:00 | 15 | NOV.A.4+ | | | Winner of Race 151 | | Winner of Race 160 | | |
|
90 | 11:44 | 17 | Mas.C.4+ | 189 | | (70) Royal Chester RC (Sweeney) | | (71) Guildford RC (Starling) | | |
83 | 11:30 | 17 | Mas.C.4+ | 189 | | (72) Pengwern RC (Marshall) | | (73) Bewdley RC (Parker) | | |
189 | 15:06 | 17 | Mas.C.4+ | | | Winner of Race 90 | | Winner of Race 83 | | |
|
145 | 13:38 | 18 | Mas.D.4+ | 219 | | (75) Guildford RC (Bryant) | | (76) Stourport BC (Howson) | | |
219 | 16:06 | 18 | Mas.D.4+ | | | (74) Loughborough RC (Smith) | | Winner of Race 145 | | |
|
114 | 12:32 | 19 | Mas.F.4+ | 201 | | (77) Bewdley RC (Edmonds) | | (78) Guildford RC (Wright) | | |
122 | 12:48 | 19 | Mas.F.4+ | 201 | | (79) Nottingham RC (Vet F Johns) | | (80) Royal Chester RC (Boothman) | | |
201 | 15:30 | 19 | Mas.F.4+ | | | Winner of Race 114 | | Winner of Race 122 | | |
|
234 | 16:38 | 33 | Mx.IM1.4X | | | (123) Guildford RC (Gleichmann) | | (124) Guildford RC (Lucas) | | |
|
130 | 13:06 | 47 | Mas.C.2- | 215 | | (173) Guildford RC (Coldrick/Wright) | | (174) Derby RC (Mitchell/Marks) | | |
215 | 15:58 | 47 | Mas.C.2- | | | (172) Nottingham & Union RC (Waller/Waumsley) | | Winner of Race 130 | | |
|
7 | 08:58 | 50 | IM3.2X | 65 | | (179) Liverpool Victoria RC (McDonough/Sapple) | | (180) Guildford RC (Hopwood/Craig) | | |
8 | 09:00 | 50 | IM3.2X | 66 | | (183) St Ives RC (Gilbey/Watson) | | (184) Leicester RC (Collins/Fox) | | |
65 | 10:54 | 50 | IM3.2X | 162 | | Winner of Race 7 | | (181) Loughborough RC (Gee/Gee) | | |
66 | 10:56 | 50 | IM3.2X | 162 | | (182) Abingdon RC (Senior/Swan) | | Winner of Race 8 | | |
162 | 14:12 | 50 | IM3.2X | | | Winner of Race 65 | | Winner of Race 66 | | |
|
96 | 11:56 | 55 | Mas.F.2X | 202 | | (197) Guildford RC (Woowat/Hall) | | (198) Abingdon RC (Roberts/Pigott) | | |
202 | 15:32 | 55 | Mas.F.2X | | | (196) Abingdon RC (Keogh/Macdonald) | | Winner of Race 96 | | |
|
21 | 09:26 | 65 | W.NOV.2X | 84 | | (234) Royal Shrewsbury School (Lapage/Stockdale) | | (235) Bewdley RC (Bastida/Downer) | | |
25 | 09:34 | 65 | W.NOV.2X | 81 | | (238) Grosvenor RC (Roberts/Buist) | | (239) University of Chester (Broekman/King) | | |
84 | 11:32 | 65 | W.NOV.2X | 174 | | Winner of Race 21 | | (236) Shrewsbury High School (Fallows/Wilkins) | | |
81 | 11:26 | 65 | W.NOV.2X | 174 | | (237) Guildford RC (Zaslona/Rason) | | Winner of Race 25 | | |
174 | 14:36 | 65 | W.NOV.2X | | | Winner of Race 84 | | Winner of Race 81 | | |
|
101 | 12:06 | 66 | W.Mas.B.2X | 207 | | (240) Guildford RC (Spruce/Slaughter) | | (241) Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford) | | |
116 | 12:36 | 66 | W.Mas.B.2X | 207 | | (242) Ironbridge RC (Roberts/Staniforth) | | (243) Guildford RC (Alsop/Avis) | | |
207 | 15:42 | 66 | W.Mas.B.2X | | | Winner of Race 101 | | Winner of Race 116 | | |
|
199 | 15:26 | 72 | ELI.1X | | | (261) Guildford RC (Sadler) | | (262) Monmouth RC (Penny) | | |
|
48 | 10:20 | 74 | NOV.1X | 146 | | (266) Pengwern RC (Jeffs) | | (267) RGS Worcester BC (Morriss) | | |
49 | 10:22 | 74 | NOV.1X | 144 | | (269) Kings School Worcester BC (Jones) | | (270) Guildford RC (Hopwood) | | |
51 | 10:26 | 74 | NOV.1X | 144 | | (271) RGS Worcester BC (Turner) | | (272) Pengwern RC (Langslow) | | |
146 | 13:40 | 74 | NOV.1X | 217 | | Winner of Race 48 | | (268) Loughborough RC (Stoilov) | | |
144 | 13:36 | 74 | NOV.1X | 217 | | Winner of Race 49 | | Winner of Race 51 | | |
217 | 16:02 | 74 | NOV.1X | | | Winner of Race 146 | | Winner of Race 144 | | |
|
134 | 13:16 | 75 | Mas.F.1X | 224 | | (274) Norwich RC (West) | | (275) Guildford RC (Woowat) | | |
224 | 16:16 | 75 | Mas.F.1X | | | (273) Guildford RC (Hall) | | Winner of Race 134 | | |
|
103 | 12:10 | 85 | W.NOV.1X | 198 | | (320) Kings School Worcester BC (Lane) | | (321) Guildford RC (Zaslona) | | |
104 | 12:12 | 85 | W.NOV.1X | 198 | | (322) Ironbridge RC (James) | | (323) Shrewsbury High School (Wilkins) | | |
198 | 15:24 | 85 | W.NOV.1X | | | Winner of Race 103 | | Winner of Race 104 | | |