61 | 10:46 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | 178 | | (51) Guildford RC (Hussey) | | (52) Pengwern RC | | |
62 | 10:48 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | 154 | | (55) Kings School Worcester BC (Adeney) | | (56) Leicester RC (Hawker) | | |
178 | 14:44 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | 247 | | Winner of Race 61 | | (53) Abingdon RC (Booker) | | |
154 | 13:56 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | 247 | | (54) Royal Shrewsbury School (Gadsden) | | Winner of Race 62 | | |
247 | 17:04 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | | | Winner of Race 178 | | Winner of Race 154 | | |
|
194 | 15:16 | 20 | J18.4+ | | | (81) Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Huskisson) | | (82) Kings School Worcester BC (Adeney) | | |
|
120 | 12:44 | 28 | IM3.4X | 212 | | (112) Kings School Worcester BC (Clark) | | (113) Nottingham & Union RC (Stanhope) | | |
212 | 15:52 | 28 | IM3.4X | | | (111) Grosvenor RC (Howe) | | Winner of Race 120 | | |
|
191 | 15:10 | 31 | W.J18.4X | | | (119) The Grange School Hartford (Healy) | | (120) Kings School Worcester BC (Nichols) | | |
|
238 | 16:46 | 32 | W.J17.4X | | | (121) Pengwern RC (McCay) | | (122) Kings School Worcester BC (Lane) | | |
|
216 | 16:00 | 34 | J15.4X+ | | | (125) Kings School Worcester BC (Macdonald) | | (126) The Grange School Hartford (Graham) | | |
|
45 | 10:14 | 35 | J15B.4X+ | 125 | | (127) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Tam) | | (128) The Grange School Hartford (Strickland-Baker) | | |
46 | 10:16 | 35 | J15B.4X+ | 127 | | (131) Monmouth Comprehensive School BC (Hopkins) | | (132) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Grocott) | | |
125 | 12:54 | 35 | J15B.4X+ | 222 | | Winner of Race 45 | | (129) Kings School Worcester BC (Underwood) | | |
127 | 12:58 | 35 | J15B.4X+ | 222 | | (130) Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Reershemius) | | Winner of Race 46 | | |
222 | 16:12 | 35 | J15B.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 125 | | Winner of Race 127 | | |
|
33 | 09:50 | 37 | J14B.A.4X+ | 113 | | (135) Kings School Worcester BC (Briggs) | | (136) RGS Worcester BC (Young) | | |
34 | 09:52 | 37 | J14B.A.4X+ | 108 | | (139) Royal Shrewsbury School (Barcelona) | | (140) Kings School Worcester BC (Foster) | | |
113 | 12:30 | 37 | J14B.A.4X+ | 200 | | Winner of Race 33 | | (137) Royal Shrewsbury School (Seoul) | | |
108 | 12:20 | 37 | J14B.A.4X+ | 200 | | (138) The Grange School Hartford (Bartley) | | Winner of Race 34 | | |
200 | 15:28 | 37 | J14B.A.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 113 | | Winner of Race 108 | | |
|
29 | 09:42 | 38 | J14B.B.4X+ | 107 | | (141) Kings School Worcester BC (Brotherwood) | | (142) Monmouth Comprehensive School BC (Warmington) | | |
32 | 09:48 | 38 | J14B.B.4X+ | 106 | | (144) RGS Worcester BC (Draper) | | (145) Royal Shrewsbury School (Los Angeles) | | |
42 | 10:08 | 38 | J14B.B.4X+ | 106 | | (146) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Owen) | | (147) Kings School Worcester BC (Gregg) | | |
107 | 12:18 | 38 | J14B.B.4X+ | 190 | | Winner of Race 29 | | (143) The Grange School Hartford (Simpson) | | |
106 | 12:16 | 38 | J14B.B.4X+ | 190 | | Winner of Race 32 | | Winner of Race 42 | | |
190 | 15:08 | 38 | J14B.B.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 107 | | Winner of Race 106 | | |
|
182 | 14:52 | 40 | W.J15.4X+ | | | (150) Kings School Worcester BC (Cockrell) | | (151) The Grange School Hartford (Owen) | | |
|
137 | 13:22 | 43 | W.J14B.A.4X+ | 239 | | (158) The Grange School Hartford (Gilby) | | (159) Kings School Worcester BC (Drew) | | |
141 | 13:30 | 43 | W.J14B.A.4X+ | 239 | | (160) Northwich RC | | (161) RGS Worcester BC | | |
239 | 16:48 | 43 | W.J14B.A.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 137 | | Winner of Race 141 | | |
|
223 | 16:14 | 42 | W.J14.4X+ | | | (156) Burton Leander RC (McQuoney) | | (157) Kings School Worcester BC (Thomas) | | |
|
87 | 11:38 | 57 | J18.2X | 179 | | (201) Liverpool Victoria RC (Bradley/Callander) | | (202) The Grange School Hartford (McRoberts/Gay) | | |
94 | 11:52 | 57 | J18.2X | 179 | | (203) Kings School Worcester BC (Taylor/Alexander) | | (204) Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Kohli/Heckels) | | |
179 | 14:46 | 57 | J18.2X | | | Winner of Race 87 | | Winner of Race 94 | | |
|
232 | 16:34 | 58 | J17.2X | | | (205) Burton Leander RC (Woodward/Roe) | | (206) Kings School Worcester BC (Taylor/Alexander) | | |
|
11 | 09:06 | 59 | J16.2X | 78 | | (207) Runcorn RC (Whiston/Street) | | (208) Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Mapp/Higgins) | | |
13 | 09:10 | 59 | J16.2X | 80 | | (211) Pengwern RC (Fenner/Katz) | | (212) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Kirby/Rogers) | | |
78 | 11:20 | 59 | J16.2X | 169 | | Winner of Race 11 | | (209) Burton Leander RC (Ganley/Roe) | | |
80 | 11:24 | 59 | J16.2X | 169 | | (210) Kings School Worcester BC (Ellis/Clark) | | Winner of Race 13 | | |
169 | 14:26 | 59 | J16.2X | | | Winner of Race 78 | | Winner of Race 80 | | |
|
158 | 14:04 | 60 | J15.2X | | | (213) Kings School Worcester BC (Weston/Macdonald) | | (214) Worcester RC (Maddison/Ballone) | | |
|
240 | 16:50 | 67 | W.J17.2X | | | (244) Royal Shrewsbury School (Stockdale/Lapage) | | (245) Kings School Worcester BC (Barrell/Butterworth) | | |
|
157 | 14:02 | 68 | W.J15.2X | | | (246) Kings School Worcester BC (Robinson/Armstrong) | | (247) Worcester RC (Walklett/Friedlander) | | |
|
64 | 10:52 | 69 | W.J15B.2X | 156 | | (249) RGS Worcester BC (Adams/Imber) | | (250) Monmouth Comprehensive School BC (Waycott/King) | | |
156 | 14:00 | 69 | W.J15B.2X | | | (248) Kings School Worcester BC (Thompson/Styles) | | Winner of Race 64 | | |
|
170 | 14:28 | 70 | W.J14.2X | | | (251) Kings School Worcester BC (Jury/Bennett) | | (252) Burton Leander RC (Smith/Smith) | | |
|
26 | 09:36 | 88 | W.J15B.A.1X | 86 | | (331) Burton Leander RC (McQuoney) | | (332) Monmouth Comprehensive School BC (Richards) | | |
71 | 11:06 | 88 | W.J15B.A.1X | 180 | | (328) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Cockerton) | | (329) Kings School Worcester BC (Webster) | | |
86 | 11:36 | 88 | W.J15B.A.1X | 180 | | (330) RGS Worcester BC (Imber) | | Winner of Race 26 | | |
180 | 14:48 | 88 | W.J15B.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 71 | | Winner of Race 86 | | |
|
48 | 10:20 | 74 | NOV.1X | 146 | | (266) Pengwern RC (Jeffs) | | (267) RGS Worcester BC (Morriss) | | |
49 | 10:22 | 74 | NOV.1X | 144 | | (269) Kings School Worcester BC (Jones) | | (270) Guildford RC (Hopwood) | | |
51 | 10:26 | 74 | NOV.1X | 144 | | (271) RGS Worcester BC (Turner) | | (272) Pengwern RC (Langslow) | | |
146 | 13:40 | 74 | NOV.1X | 217 | | Winner of Race 48 | | (268) Loughborough RC (Stoilov) | | |
144 | 13:36 | 74 | NOV.1X | 217 | | Winner of Race 49 | | Winner of Race 51 | | |
217 | 16:02 | 74 | NOV.1X | | | Winner of Race 146 | | Winner of Race 144 | | |
|
37 | 09:58 | 76 | J18.1X | 112 | | (279) St Ives RC (Lilley) | | (280) Kings School Worcester BC (Taylor) | | |
111 | 12:26 | 76 | J18.1X | 209 | | (276) Liverpool Victoria RC (Bradley) | | (277) Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Huskisson) | | |
112 | 12:28 | 76 | J18.1X | 209 | | (278) Loughborough RC (Scholefield) | | Winner of Race 37 | | |
209 | 15:46 | 76 | J18.1X | | | Winner of Race 111 | | Winner of Race 112 | | |
|
103 | 12:10 | 85 | W.NOV.1X | 198 | | (320) Kings School Worcester BC (Lane) | | (321) Guildford RC (Zaslona) | | |
104 | 12:12 | 85 | W.NOV.1X | 198 | | (322) Ironbridge RC (James) | | (323) Shrewsbury High School (Wilkins) | | |
198 | 15:24 | 85 | W.NOV.1X | | | Winner of Race 103 | | Winner of Race 104 | | |